LPL 2020 Summer Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%CSPMDPMDMG%GOLD%WPMWCPM
369Top EsportsTop1283%3624814.956.5%18.6%8.444921.4%22.7%0.380.21
705Royal Never Give UpTop10%1221.560.0%33.3%6.820112.9%19.8%0.420.08
ADDBilibili GamingTop450%615201.753.1%31.3%7.734218.4%20.0%0.430.20
AixVici GamingJungle633%1310314.475.9%14.5%5.721712.7%18.2%0.480.52
AliezOh My GodTop10%1300.350.0%17.6%8.233033.7%23.4%0.480.16
AngelSuningMiddle1958%48361184.670.6%16.5%7.948225.6%21.5%0.480.18
AodiEDward GamingTop1547%37381023.760.7%20.3%7.233917.9%20.9%0.470.15
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport1100%0341.323.5%50.0%1.1652.8%7.1%1.430.29
BBDEDward GamingADC520%1911264.161.6%13.4%7.750327.0%25.2%0.460.34
beishangTeam WEJungle2162%72391415.574.2%14.8%6.333017.4%20.6%0.380.49
BettyRoyal Never Give UpADC1753%6223816.271.5%14.4%9.050430.9%26.1%0.570.43
BinSuningTop1958%5354852.658.7%24.8%8.644723.1%24.2%0.320.16
BiubiuVictory FiveTop1867%4028754.155.3%17.6%7.932719.9%22.0%0.400.18
CheliziDominus EsportsTop1233%2931482.558.3%16.6%7.632219.4%22.4%0.420.11
chenlun17LNG EsportsTop1136%3030442.559.7%21.3%7.840921.4%23.0%0.410.16
CJJeStarTop10%0430.860.0%28.6%7.513513.0%19.3%0.580.14
coldOh My GodSupport1650%7451232.962.8%19.7%1.01528.7%8.6%1.540.32
CrazyRogue WarriorsTop30%11091.047.6%15.2%7.536620.1%21.5%0.450.12
CrispFunPlus PhoenixSupport1663%12461293.161.0%24.6%1.81507.6%10.1%1.500.29
CryinRoyal Never Give UpMiddle425%11583.870.4%14.7%9.437626.1%28.2%0.410.13
CubeVici GamingTop1040%1923452.864.0%19.8%8.343424.3%22.2%0.510.08
CurseOh My GodTop1650%5449712.660.7%21.8%8.348326.9%24.7%0.410.18
DoinbFunPlus PhoenixMiddle1663%61391164.576.6%20.9%8.254527.2%24.4%0.370.28
DuanLNG EsportsSupport1136%434792.463.8%24.8%1.11387.0%8.7%1.450.44
FenfeneStarMiddle1547%4338993.770.6%18.3%7.943722.6%22.6%0.390.15
FlandreLNG EsportsTop40%81091.768.0%19.6%8.240424.6%25.4%0.180.34
FoFoBilibili GamingMiddle1436%3638582.572.3%20.3%8.253430.4%23.5%0.450.19
ForgeVici GamingMiddle729%1226392.077.3%29.2%8.544325.1%23.3%0.420.24
GarveyLGD GamingTop10%3311.357.1%23.1%7.136727.7%23.3%0.430.13
H4ckerOh My GodJungle1747%3852912.562.0%21.5%5.519310.6%17.6%0.550.35
HangVici GamingSupport1040%324612.764.0%20.7%1.81156.3%8.7%1.450.39
HaroRogue WarriorsJungle922%2831622.975.0%18.8%6.130116.5%21.4%0.420.44
HelperDominus EsportsADC60%1416202.177.3%13.9%7.441623.4%24.3%0.400.32
HolderRogue WarriorsTop1118%3350391.452.6%24.2%6.532618.7%20.9%0.320.15
HopeEDward GamingADC1060%6023504.870.5%21.9%9.553528.9%28.3%0.420.45
huanfengSuningADC1958%6642893.766.0%19.3%9.856930.7%27.5%0.420.27
iBoyVici GamingADC1040%3120484.079.0%17.2%9.355930.5%26.7%0.580.47
iconOh My GodMiddle1747%5636833.966.8%14.9%8.449127.4%23.6%0.400.12
IwandyLNG EsportsSupport40%11490.752.6%25.5%2.31439.9%10.7%1.560.41
JackeyLoveTop EsportsADC1080%5426634.573.6%24.8%9.375435.4%26.4%0.360.43
JiejieEDward GamingJungle933%2424653.772.4%19.7%4.922713.1%17.6%0.660.41
JiumengTeam WEADC2162%94541324.278.7%20.5%9.460932.8%27.6%0.380.42
JunJiaEDward GamingJungle667%2812476.370.8%18.5%5.729314.2%19.8%0.680.56
KanaviJD GamingJungle1560%46331044.566.1%19.5%6.533416.5%19.5%0.380.55
KarsaTop EsportsJungle1283%30261195.772.0%20.2%4.81999.1%16.0%0.480.41
KhanFunPlus PhoenixTop1663%5134904.161.0%18.2%7.239420.2%20.8%0.460.20
KingenBilibili GamingTop1030%1930361.867.9%21.6%7.239924.2%20.7%0.400.16
knightTop EsportsMiddle1283%7122967.680.7%17.1%9.558726.8%26.6%0.340.29
KramerLGD GamingADC1362%6219566.271.1%15.4%9.257731.1%28.3%0.440.36
l3est16Bilibili GamingJungle1225%1932532.369.9%17.9%5.622013.3%18.6%0.420.44
LangxLGD GamingTop1267%2831683.160.4%28.2%7.235418.6%20.6%0.430.10
LeyRogue WarriorsSupport1118%944761.967.5%22.1%1.11639.4%9.2%1.410.34
LeyanVici GamingJungle450%811232.873.8%23.4%6.427614.2%19.9%0.610.60
LightLNG EsportsADC1527%5030663.977.9%15.6%9.154729.7%27.9%0.410.27
LokeNJD GamingADC1560%6225976.470.0%14.8%9.455127.0%25.6%0.440.33
LvMaoJD GamingSupport1560%13431393.567.0%25.4%1.11557.7%9.3%1.610.31
LwxFunPlus PhoenixADC1663%61321035.171.0%17.1%8.456929.1%25.7%0.510.31
MapleLNG EsportsMiddle1527%3533763.474.5%17.2%7.751428.2%21.5%0.510.20
MarkLGD GamingSupport1362%6221205.775.9%17.9%1.11568.3%9.4%1.450.31
MeikoEDward GamingSupport1547%10421413.665.9%22.5%1.01839.5%9.1%1.520.28
MeteorBilibili GamingJungle2100%522012.592.6%25.0%5.51447.9%19.3%0.320.60
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport1753%13421223.267.5%26.3%1.71358.2%9.7%1.610.32
MissingTeam WESupport2162%18741912.872.8%28.0%1.218110.0%9.1%1.810.45
MitsukiDominus EsportsSupport1520%657881.664.8%21.3%1.01408.5%8.2%1.320.17
MoleVictory FiveMiddle1867%4541893.364.4%25.8%7.744826.8%20.7%0.290.16
MorganTeam WETop2162%41441404.163.1%16.7%7.533318.2%20.9%0.350.31
NaturalDominus EsportsTop60%830120.745.5%26.1%8.340024.2%24.2%0.390.21
NewRoyal Never Give UpTop1656%3032703.151.3%20.8%7.730919.4%21.5%0.350.17
NingInvictus GamingJungle1759%4135994.067.6%17.2%5.722810.3%17.9%0.450.38
PeanutLGD GamingJungle1362%3125975.177.1%20.3%5.330016.1%18.2%0.410.53
ppgodVictory FiveSupport1867%4431493.673.6%27.0%1.01176.6%8.9%1.680.32
PuffInvictus GamingADC1759%5726735.062.8%12.8%9.654125.2%26.3%0.420.43
QiuQiuTop EsportsADC2100%87234.464.6%29.2%8.454321.2%21.6%0.510.32
RehealInvictus GamingSupport10%0320.7100.0%21.4%1.1505.9%8.5%1.210.30
RookieInvictus GamingMiddle1759%5136954.170.5%17.7%8.062027.9%22.6%0.350.21
RubyRogue WarriorsMiddle1315%5047682.577.1%18.2%7.255629.9%23.5%0.490.25
SamdVictory FiveADC1867%7531825.175.5%19.5%10.553530.7%29.4%0.460.46
ScoutEDward GamingMiddle1547%51371264.877.3%19.8%8.457030.8%24.3%0.400.19
ShiauCeStarSupport1547%11491232.766.7%23.6%1.01588.5%9.1%1.680.33
SmlzOh My GodADC1747%5254792.463.0%22.3%9.247326.3%25.7%0.440.37
SofMSuningJungle1958%46471293.774.5%21.6%5.425212.7%17.1%0.800.58
SoraOh My GodSupport10%0310.3100.0%23.1%0.9403.7%7.5%1.330.17
SouthwindInvictus GamingSupport1560%7351183.666.5%19.1%1.11667.2%9.0%1.640.31
SwordArtSuningSupport1958%22391534.574.5%17.9%1.11557.9%9.8%1.790.32
TeachermaTeam WEMiddle2162%62531514.074.2%20.1%7.639721.6%21.7%0.360.20
TheShyInvictus GamingTop1759%5165691.858.0%32.0%8.264829.7%24.2%0.390.16
TianFunPlus PhoenixJungle1663%46361194.671.4%19.3%5.832115.9%18.9%0.530.48
TwilaDominus EsportsMiddle1822%3667771.764.2%22.2%8.342226.2%23.5%0.400.21
WeieStarJungle1547%4740973.671.6%19.2%6.032916.9%19.4%0.690.55
WeiweiVictory FiveJungle1867%44161129.875.0%10.1%6.228216.0%19.0%0.550.50
WingsBilibili GamingADC1436%3628452.962.3%15.0%10.348827.2%28.9%0.560.38
WinkeStarADC1547%5638783.566.7%18.3%9.868335.6%27.4%0.420.35
WumingRogue WarriorsMiddle10%1211.040.0%13.3%8.313414.1%23.8%0.530.18
XiaobaieStarTop1450%4439682.957.1%20.1%7.632716.7%21.8%0.370.15
XiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle1362%4121725.465.3%16.7%9.049127.6%24.8%0.400.26
XiaopengDominus EsportsJungle1822%4266841.971.6%21.9%5.629517.9%19.0%0.590.54
XinMoBilibili GamingSupport1436%942711.961.5%22.5%0.91247.3%8.4%1.500.27
xiyeLGD GamingMiddle1362%3623785.068.7%18.7%8.447425.1%23.2%0.400.18
XLBRoyal Never Give UpJungle1753%42351084.375.0%21.9%5.224414.5%17.2%0.760.49
xubinDominus EsportsADC1233%4028453.064.4%15.0%9.346228.1%27.1%0.330.38
xunyuRogue WarriorsSupport30%322181.065.6%29.7%1.31277.1%11.2%1.560.32
XxLNG EsportsJungle1527%2141942.877.2%21.4%5.321212.0%17.7%0.440.44
YagaoJD GamingMiddle1560%5727935.666.1%16.0%8.550825.4%23.6%0.440.24
YoudangRogue WarriorsJungle50%722181.165.8%20.4%4.619712.4%18.5%0.360.25
YuiDominus EsportsSupport333%17203.067.7%20.0%1.11027.9%9.3%1.340.26
yuyanjiaTop EsportsSupport1283%8241315.867.1%18.6%0.92179.7%9.1%1.450.21
ZekaVici GamingMiddle367%1421012.070.6%7.4%8.552026.6%24.4%0.420.23
ZoomJD GamingTop1560%4941913.461.7%24.3%8.047023.5%22.1%0.470.13
ZWuJiRogue WarriorsADC1414%2645802.467.1%16.5%8.649728.3%25.4%0.340.33
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: July 2, 2020 8:15 am

Note: Statistics for the LPL are limited due to reduced data access. Some deeper metrics may exclude a small number of games due to gaps in available data.

The premier source for League of Legends esports data, analytics, and insights