LPL 2020 Spring Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
369Top EsportsTop580%158255.063.5%19.0%
AixVici GamingJungle367%47193.367.6%22.6%
AliezVictory FiveTop10%0600.00.0%25.0%
AngelSuningMiddle20%123107.373.3%10.0%
AsuraLNG EsportsADC540%1611263.868.9%17.5%
beishangTeam WEJungle20%01030.337.5%24.4%
BettyRoyal Never Give UpADC333%44134.365.4%12.9%
BinSuningTop20%610131.963.3%33.3%
BlessDominus EsportsJungle10%0410.350.0%28.6%
ChanceLGD GamingSupport333%010242.477.4%22.2%
ChieftainVici GamingJungle333%6981.660.9%20.0%
clxVictory FiveTop10%1410.550.0%16.0%
coldOMGSupport20%1740.755.6%23.3%
CrazyRogue WarriorsTop2100%53177.373.3%10.0%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport633%124632.761.5%20.2%
CryineStarMiddle580%299609.980.2%12.0%
CubeVici GamingTop650%1116232.159.6%21.1%
CultLGD GamingTop333%69101.851.6%20.0%
CurseOMGTop20%3521.055.6%16.7%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixMiddle633%2926402.766.3%21.8%
DuanLNG EsportsSupport540%514393.172.1%22.2%
FlandreLNG EsportsTop540%1617282.672.1%27.0%
FoFoBilibili GamingMiddle667%238337.073.7%16.3%
ForgeVici GamingMiddle650%1915263.078.9%19.7%
GALADominus EsportsADC520%1111152.463.4%18.0%
H4ckerOMGJungle20%2751.077.8%23.3%
HaroRogue WarriorsJungle450%1316312.875.9%19.8%
HolderRogue WarriorsTop20%711152.078.6%21.6%
HopeEdward GamingADC560%2632416.766.7%8.1%
iBOYVici GamingADC650%1611233.568.4%14.5%
iconOMGMiddle20%2531.055.6%16.7%
JiejieEdward GamingJungle560%159385.970.7%24.3%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC667%1311354.463.2%22.4%
JinooEdward GamingTop560%148265.053.3%21.6%
JiumengTeam WEADC20%4920.775.0%22.0%
KanaviJD GamingJungle4100%1244213.576.1%23.5%
KarsaTop EsportsJungle580%167326.976.2%16.7%
KhanFunplus PhoenixTop633%2922403.166.3%18.5%
kingenBilibili GamingTop667%2513213.560.5%26.5%
KnightTop EsportsMiddle580%217276.976.2%16.7%
KramerLGD GamingADC333%12992.367.7%20.0%
LangxRoyal Never Give UpTop333%66102.761.5%19.4%
LeyRogue WarriorsSupport450%324321.560.3%29.6%
LeyanInvictus GamingJungle3100%126144.355.3%31.6%
LokeNJD GamingADC4100%2902554.076.1%0.0%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport4100%57497.776.1%41.2%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC633%2917323.658.7%14.3%
MaestroVici GamingSupport650%118432.477.2%23.7%
MapleLNG EsportsMiddle540%119274.262.3%14.3%
MarkDominus EsportsSupport520%412191.956.1%19.7%
MaxVictory FiveSupport20%01310.120.0%26.5%
meikoEdward GamingSupport560%410404.458.7%27.0%
MeteorBilibili GamingJungle667%128416.669.7%16.3%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport333%07202.976.9%22.6%
MissingTeam WESupport20%1960.887.5%22.0%
MoleVictory FiveMiddle20%31210.380.0%24.5%
MorganTeam WETop20%2740.975.0%17.1%
NaturalDominus EsportsTop520%121191.951.2%18.0%
NingInvictus GamingJungle250%311141.543.6%22.9%
PeanutLGD GamingJungle333%610162.271.0%22.2%
PhoticTop EsportsADC580%1010324.266.7%23.8%
PlexTeam WEMiddle20%1661.287.5%14.6%
PuffInvictus GamingADC580%269326.467.4%13.4%
QiuqiuTop EsportsSupport580%110394.063.5%23.8%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle580%1813424.669.8%19.4%
RubyRogue WarriorsMiddle367%811182.466.7%19.6%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle560%167205.148.0%18.9%
ShiauCeStarSupport580%1023643.266.7%30.7%
SmLzOMGADC20%1630.744.4%20.0%
SofMSuningJungle20%64145.066.7%13.3%
SouthwindInvictus GamingSupport580%510576.272.1%14.9%
SwordArtSuningSupport20%16132.346.7%20.0%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop580%2218383.369.8%26.9%
TianFunplus PhoenixJungle633%1630552.468.3%25.2%
WeieStarJungle580%1816665.375.7%21.3%
WeiWeiSuningADC20%57173.173.3%23.3%
WinkeStarADC580%3365314.377.5%8.0%
WumingRogue WarriorsMiddle10%6792.178.9%28.0%
XiaobaieStarTop580%2121342.649.5%28.0%
xiaohanVictory FiveJungle20%0710.120.0%14.3%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle333%11673.069.2%19.4%
XiaopengDominus EsportsJungle425%514211.966.7%29.8%
XiaoweiDominus EsportsMiddle250%6483.570.0%19.0%
XinMoBilibili GamingSupport667%39526.172.4%18.4%
xiyeDominus EsportsMiddle30%3561.842.9%12.5%
XLBRoyal Never Give UpJungle333%5871.546.2%25.8%
XxLNG EsportsJungle540%1312374.282.0%19.0%
Y4Victory FiveADC20%1710.340.0%14.3%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle4100%1343411.866.2%23.5%
YuukiLGD GamingMiddle333%77102.454.8%15.6%
ZoomJD GamingTop4100%1223021.059.2%11.8%
ZWuJiRogue WarriorsADC450%169274.874.1%11.1%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: January 21, 2020 7:33 am

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.