LPL 2020 Spring Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%CSPMDPMDMG%GOLD%WPMWCPM
369Top EsportsTop3762%111932243.658.3%19.1%7.948423.4%22.6%0.390.17
705JD GamingTop2050%32641152.362.3%28.6%7.236721.6%19.7%0.460.16
ADDBilibili GamingTop838%1727512.573.1%23.9%6.449421.9%19.5%0.480.25
AixVici GamingJungle3158%81691994.169.0%19.3%5.528515.2%18.1%0.470.42
AliezVictory FiveTop284%48107831.250.2%19.5%7.134219.6%21.4%0.390.09
AngelSuningMiddle4146%173882454.874.0%14.5%7.853926.7%23.2%0.470.19
AodiEDward GamingTop2060%65411094.262.4%19.6%7.038522.1%21.4%0.350.21
AsuraLNG EsportsADC2544%93711463.477.6%19.4%7.858530.9%25.3%0.480.39
beishangTeam WEJungle4149%1131013354.475.5%18.1%5.531116.3%19.0%0.560.43
BettyRoyal Never Give UpADC3853%157662105.673.0%14.9%8.445426.5%26.3%0.540.49
BinSuningTop1942%5272932.058.7%26.3%7.641721.4%23.0%0.310.13
BiubiuSuningTop2250%53721432.761.6%21.7%6.737518.5%19.8%0.460.18
blessDominus EsportsJungle40%215120.982.4%30.6%4.51188.7%13.9%0.470.29
ChanceLGD GamingSupport1533%7541282.568.5%21.9%1.31447.5%9.2%1.490.31
chenlun17LNG EsportsTop838%1524362.158.0%21.4%6.729817.8%19.7%0.410.10
ChieftainVici GamingJungle1225%1641561.869.9%23.8%5.116111.8%16.5%0.630.54
clxVictory FiveMiddle100%1437321.259.7%18.7%7.344127.2%22.5%0.480.15
clxVictory FiveSupport176%2672861.663.6%22.0%5.434118.6%18.2%0.780.26
clxVictory FiveTop10%1410.550.0%16.0%7.036928.4%19.1%0.410.41
coldOh My GodSupport3845%281012342.666.2%21.2%1.51327.5%9.6%1.430.27
CrazyRogue WarriorsTop2446%58601263.159.0%15.7%7.438421.9%22.4%0.430.15
CrispFunPlus PhoenixSupport4068%24854005.070.0%19.9%1.21267.0%9.4%1.570.32
CryineStarMiddle3762%204792916.377.1%16.5%8.361329.2%24.9%0.420.18
CubeVici GamingTop4349%95962263.363.1%18.1%7.336521.1%21.5%0.500.12
CultLGD GamingTop650%2025281.959.3%24.0%7.542020.4%22.6%0.370.21
CurseOh My GodTop3845%901161291.955.3%24.3%7.740224.1%22.7%0.360.14
DaylightVictory FiveJungle20%1561.453.8%16.7%4.716511.6%16.9%0.550.25
DoinbFunPlus PhoenixMiddle4068%175792735.773.9%18.5%8.554130.2%25.5%0.410.23
DuanLNG EsportsSupport3938%261362622.163.0%24.3%1.61428.0%9.8%1.370.41
FenfenLGD GamingMiddle250%9593.678.3%19.2%6.846124.3%24.1%0.440.15
FenfenLGD GamingTop333%211171.755.9%28.9%6.023516.4%16.0%0.440.08
FlandreLNG EsportsTop3336%761121652.264.4%23.0%7.941522.7%23.9%0.240.24
FoFoBilibili GamingMiddle4248%144782224.774.4%14.9%8.255229.1%24.1%0.470.30
ForgeVici GamingMiddle3358%124901753.369.9%23.6%8.449427.2%24.4%0.450.19
GALADominus EsportsADC3540%101731793.865.9%15.9%9.351430.0%26.4%0.320.28
GimGoonFunPlus PhoenixTop2774%72481554.755.1%20.9%7.332918.9%20.5%0.480.19
H4ckerOh My GodJungle3845%62872203.271.2%18.2%5.521812.4%17.8%0.450.38
HangVici GamingSupport2650%21812243.070.4%25.8%1.71547.9%10.1%1.310.26
HaroRogue WarriorsJungle2646%116751583.775.9%17.9%5.531417.3%21.1%0.520.37
HolderRogue WarriorsTop1443%34461093.168.1%19.5%6.437920.1%20.4%0.410.18
HopeEDward GamingADC4156%195532107.671.4%12.1%9.448828.9%28.4%0.420.46
huanfengSuningADC3949%1861022153.975.0%17.7%9.969533.6%29.5%0.410.36
iBoyVici GamingADC4349%135842234.370.3%15.9%9.053029.8%27.3%0.490.63
iconOh My GodMiddle3845%106921602.967.2%19.3%8.546226.4%23.7%0.420.14
JackeyLoveTop EsportsADC6100%3520504.364.9%27.8%9.468531.1%26.8%0.410.45
JiejieEDward GamingJungle1457%41211177.575.6%15.3%4.823514.3%17.8%0.530.39
JinjiaoBilibili GamingADC4248%134912033.768.5%17.3%9.249026.0%26.7%0.480.47
JinooEDward GamingTop1457%2734843.353.1%24.8%7.238124.0%20.4%0.520.28
JiumengTeam WEADC4149%2031062414.274.9%19.0%8.756729.3%27.3%0.430.39
JunJiaEDward GamingJungle2756%45792143.372.3%26.2%4.522413.3%15.4%0.500.40
KanaviJD GamingJungle3672%151682475.975.7%20.1%6.235518.5%20.7%0.440.52
KarsaTop EsportsJungle3762%931093173.871.3%22.4%5.226813.3%17.5%0.720.39
KhanFunPlus PhoenixTop1354%4640652.857.2%20.3%7.043423.7%22.5%0.520.24
KilluaLGD GamingSupport2343%15712113.276.6%20.6%2.01658.5%10.2%1.530.29
KingenBilibili GamingTop3450%91951452.559.1%23.1%7.542924.4%22.4%0.410.23
knightTop EsportsMiddle3762%182802475.474.6%16.5%8.361129.5%24.8%0.350.21
KramerLGD GamingADC3839%1531082233.576.4%18.3%8.455628.8%27.3%0.570.56
LangxRoyal Never Give UpTop3853%97802163.962.2%18.0%8.040223.1%23.3%0.430.17
LeyRogue WarriorsSupport4045%411653572.471.3%25.6%1.61589.0%10.7%1.300.32
LeyanInvictus GamingJungle2774%85841733.159.7%24.6%5.730113.4%18.3%0.740.53
LiesLGD GamingTop2638%48911422.155.2%23.0%6.744923.6%18.9%0.470.12
LightLNG EsportsADC1625%4139542.461.7%16.7%9.642126.1%28.5%0.340.28
LokeNJD GamingADC3672%144512167.168.4%15.0%9.450826.7%26.6%0.480.39
LvMaoJD GamingSupport3672%20743555.171.3%21.8%1.21477.7%9.4%1.520.30
lwandyLNG EsportsSupport20%01130.360.0%28.2%1.21137.7%7.7%1.450.29
LwxFunPlus PhoenixADC4068%175682566.371.1%15.9%9.251228.3%26.8%0.420.34
MaestroVici GamingSupport1747%852992.166.5%24.2%1.0816.0%7.9%1.580.25
MapleLNG EsportsMiddle4137%129831943.969.9%13.9%7.950928.6%23.6%0.500.23
MarkDominus EsportsSupport3540%211062512.664.0%23.0%1.11247.4%9.1%1.450.32
MaxVictory FiveSupport160%675580.957.7%23.1%1.61187.5%9.3%1.150.25
MeikoEDward GamingSupport4156%251193543.266.8%27.1%1.01257.5%9.0%1.630.28
melodyDominus EsportsTop10%0133.050.0%8.3%7.244924.8%20.1%0.290.11
MeteorBilibili GamingJungle4248%851022823.674.6%19.4%5.425914.0%18.3%0.720.50
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport3853%28963263.770.4%21.6%1.81518.7%10.3%1.640.35
MissingTeam WESupport4149%371194043.774.4%21.4%1.31729.2%10.6%1.530.45
MoleVictory FiveMiddle234%5497921.569.5%21.3%7.750529.5%24.2%0.360.21
MoleVictory FiveTop40%618100.972.7%22.5%6.641728.9%22.4%0.280.14
MorganTeam WETop4149%1101242382.858.7%22.3%7.439620.8%22.0%0.410.22
NaturalDominus EsportsTop3441%106861342.857.3%19.2%8.338022.1%24.1%0.380.20
NingInvictus GamingJungle1267%2339983.158.7%15.5%5.22469.9%16.9%0.450.43
PeanutLGD GamingJungle3839%1261012433.775.0%17.1%5.529214.9%19.3%0.520.46
PhoticTop EsportsADC3155%124811783.768.0%19.6%8.451925.2%25.3%0.490.45
PlexTeam WEMiddle1040%1828532.568.3%20.4%6.937924.6%19.8%0.380.14
polarisVictory FiveJungle911%1237411.457.0%22.6%4.518712.0%16.0%0.350.34
PuffInvictus GamingADC3972%205892064.664.4%15.0%9.258724.1%26.8%0.370.43
QiuQiuTop EsportsSupport2665%22652584.369.7%20.3%1.31637.6%9.6%1.440.30
RookieInvictus GamingMiddle3972%1591252733.567.7%21.0%7.667428.8%21.5%0.380.25
RubyRogue WarriorsMiddle3145%841041832.665.6%20.8%7.146926.3%21.7%0.440.30
ScoutEDward GamingMiddle4156%151742165.064.7%16.9%8.646227.3%25.5%0.400.24
ShiauCeStarSupport3762%601223903.770.1%25.4%1.11798.4%10.2%1.800.42
SmlzOh My GodADC3845%110811513.265.9%17.0%8.952229.6%26.2%0.480.49
SofMSuningJungle4146%731303593.376.5%21.5%5.326012.9%17.3%1.090.59
SouthwindInvictus GamingSupport3972%37903694.563.6%15.2%1.41446.2%10.3%1.400.31
SwordArtSuningSupport4146%231353823.071.7%22.3%1.01517.3%8.7%1.640.28
TeachermaTeam WEMiddle3152%112792354.471.0%18.8%7.148724.4%21.6%0.370.13
TheShyInvictus GamingTop3972%1291672332.256.7%28.1%7.967428.6%23.5%0.360.10
TianFunPlus PhoenixJungle4068%1141073053.969.1%25.1%5.124814.0%17.2%0.690.43
unknown playerRogue WarriorsMiddle250%127194.486.1%25.0%6.652625.6%23.6%0.370.12
unknown playerLGD GamingMiddle10%0571.470.0%18.5%7.6NULLNULLNULLNULLNULL
unknown playerRogue WarriorsTop250%4771.630.6%25.0%8.335317.2%20.8%0.330.29
unknown playerLGD GamingTop333%111312.997.0%20.8%7.139221.4%19.3%0.450.12
WeieStarJungle3762%951003954.976.3%20.8%4.528513.5%16.3%0.740.58
WeiweiSuningADC20%57173.173.3%23.3%7.852025.3%27.8%0.330.43
WeiYanRogue WarriorsJungle1443%37521052.772.1%22.9%4.724313.8%17.6%0.660.35
WinkeStarADC3762%176752826.171.3%15.6%10.062030.2%28.5%0.440.51
WumingRogue WarriorsMiddle743%2126663.375.7%22.2%6.654627.4%20.6%0.370.21
XiaobaieStarTop3762%1071042703.658.7%21.7%7.138618.7%20.1%0.430.21
xiaohanVictory FiveJungle220%4590871.572.9%19.6%4.924914.4%19.2%0.510.26
XiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle3853%137942093.768.8%21.2%8.349129.0%24.2%0.410.25
XiaopengDominus EsportsJungle3145%77942263.274.3%22.9%5.223413.0%17.5%0.630.53
XiaoweiDominus EsportsMiddle956%2319614.468.9%19.4%8.149628.6%22.6%0.410.25
xiaoxiangEDward GamingTop743%1818192.146.8%19.4%7.034921.5%20.5%0.380.19
XinMoBilibili GamingSupport4248%211323132.567.9%25.1%1.01337.0%9.0%1.540.25
xiyeDominus EsportsMiddle2635%95661083.167.0%18.2%7.946327.5%23.7%0.310.24
XLBRoyal Never Give UpJungle3853%841082593.268.2%24.3%4.721612.6%15.9%0.710.46
XxLNG EsportsJungle4137%821232222.565.8%20.5%4.922212.6%17.2%0.590.41
y4Victory FiveADC333%741111341.972.5%17.0%6.137923.4%22.8%0.760.39
YagaoJD GamingMiddle3672%132562126.165.4%16.5%8.247325.4%22.5%0.420.30
YuukiLGD GamingMiddle3540%1111092002.967.8%20.3%8.350125.9%24.3%0.400.23
yuyanjiaTop EsportsSupport1155%8381042.964.7%22.9%0.91447.6%9.5%1.530.27
ZekaVici GamingMiddle1020%2916233.364.2%10.8%7.644329.5%23.8%0.380.16
ZoomJD GamingTop16100%47261256.659.3%22.6%8.244221.9%22.4%0.510.19
ZWuJiRogue WarriorsADC4045%1511032604.073.7%16.0%8.150627.4%26.2%0.390.47
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: May 15, 2020 8:28 am

Note: Statistics for the LPL are limited due to reduced data access. Some deeper metrics may exclude a small number of games due to gaps in available data.

The premier source for League of Legends esports data, analytics, and insights