LPL 2020 Spring Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%CSPMDPMDMG%GOLD%WPMWCPM
369Top EsportsTop1362%3025623.752.0%17.9%7.937818.6%21.7%0.390.16
AodiEDward GamingTop850%1621402.758.3%21.6%7.128916.6%20.4%0.400.16
beishangTeam WEJungle850%2114656.185.1%12.5%5.225616.0%19.4%0.330.38
BettyRoyal Never Give UpADC425%1510163.167.4%16.1%8.648626.8%26.8%0.390.41
CrispFunPlus PhoenixSupport1060%623783.760.0%20.2%1.0985.9%8.5%1.590.26
CryineStarMiddle425%108264.583.7%13.3%7.559030.1%23.4%0.360.14
DoinbFunPlus PhoenixMiddle1060%4019665.675.7%16.7%9.252330.4%26.4%0.500.17
GimGoonFunPlus PhoenixTop743%1118322.456.6%22.0%7.331519.8%20.7%0.510.16
HopeEDward GamingADC850%4118344.278.1%18.6%9.354830.2%29.2%0.430.54
JackeyLoveTop EsportsADC1362%5029674.066.1%20.7%9.463830.6%26.7%0.370.50
JiejieEDward GamingJungle333%23207.378.6%9.1%5.220113.4%17.0%0.380.32
JiumengTeam WEADC850%3918344.172.3%16.1%9.053630.8%28.3%0.370.44
JunJiaEDward GamingJungle560%1013424.076.5%20.3%4.525011.9%16.3%0.480.59
KanaviJD GamingJungle875%1310587.168.9%13.9%6.123412.8%18.0%0.430.61
KarsaTop EsportsJungle1362%2636672.652.5%25.7%5.023011.3%16.2%0.620.29
KhanFunPlus PhoenixTop3100%1511193.153.1%34.4%6.747823.5%20.3%0.520.10
knightTop EsportsMiddle1362%6421686.374.6%15.0%9.171133.0%26.5%0.330.21
LangxRoyal Never Give UpTop425%912162.154.3%19.4%7.740422.6%23.5%0.360.13
LeyanInvictus GamingJungle425%1018111.247.7%29.5%5.01789.5%17.9%0.430.41
LokeNJD GamingADC875%4312346.474.8%16.7%10.055229.9%28.4%0.400.44
LvMaoJD GamingSupport875%519623.565.0%26.4%0.818010.7%8.2%1.660.16
LwxFunPlus PhoenixADC1060%4821534.872.1%18.4%9.855431.7%28.2%0.440.31
MeikoEDward GamingSupport850%720713.981.3%20.6%0.720811.7%9.9%1.540.23
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport425%216342.378.3%25.8%1.01398.2%8.9%1.610.25
MissingTeam WESupport850%523733.477.2%20.5%1.11388.0%10.1%1.700.34
MorganTeam WETop850%1527361.950.5%24.1%7.437822.4%21.7%0.390.30
NingInvictus GamingJungle30%614101.151.6%21.9%4.81868.9%16.7%0.470.34
PuffInvictus GamingADC714%1822312.265.3%17.6%9.049925.2%26.7%0.430.45
QiuQiuTop EsportsSupport540%010232.348.9%18.2%1.1995.7%8.2%1.610.29
RookieInvictus GamingMiddle714%1922312.366.7%17.6%7.558929.4%22.7%0.330.22
ScoutEDward GamingMiddle850%2022503.272.9%22.7%7.949229.1%23.9%0.370.16
ShiauCeStarSupport425%114312.374.4%23.3%1.01608.5%8.4%1.930.43
SouthwindInvictus GamingSupport714%615403.161.3%12.0%1.61467.7%10.6%1.420.29
TeachermaTeam WEMiddle850%2130502.470.3%26.8%7.339222.9%20.5%0.320.16
TheShyInvictus GamingTop714%1634261.256.0%27.2%7.156528.5%22.7%0.360.14
TianFunPlus PhoenixJungle1060%2022804.571.4%19.3%4.919711.0%16.3%0.460.41
WeieStarJungle425%1214212.476.7%23.3%4.632516.2%17.8%0.580.40
WinkeStarADC425%1412182.774.4%20.0%9.851625.6%28.8%0.400.59
XiaobaieStarTop425%612232.467.4%20.0%7.538019.7%21.6%0.460.22
XiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle425%813242.569.6%21.0%7.145225.5%20.9%0.520.16
XLBRoyal Never Give UpJungle425%1211243.378.3%17.7%5.529716.9%19.8%0.330.55
YagaoJD GamingMiddle875%2814485.473.8%19.4%8.247325.9%22.3%0.440.33
yuyanjiaTop EsportsSupport875%719744.362.3%22.4%0.91497.1%9.4%1.670.23
ZoomJD GamingTop875%1417463.558.3%23.6%8.339420.7%23.1%0.550.15
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: May 2, 2020 11:00 am

Note: Statistics for the LPL are limited due to reduced data access. Some deeper metrics may exclude a small number of games due to gaps in available data.

The premier source for League of Legends esports data, analytics, and insights