Early Objectives – By Team

For discussion and analysis of early-game objectives and trends in pro play, check out the article on Unikrn.

TeamLeagueWin RateFirst DragonDragon ControlHeralds per GameTowers @ 20Tower Diff. @ 20First Mid Outer Kill
Afreeca FreecsLCK14%43%37%0.711.860.4357%
AHQ e-Sports ClubLMS100%50%50%0.501.83-0.6750%
CJ EntusLCK29%43%35%0.431.86-2.1414%
Cloud9NALCS50%75%56%0.502.500.5050%
CNB e-Sports ClubCBLoL0%50%60%1.003.501.000%
Cougar eSportsLMS0%17%13%0.000.17-4.8317%
Counter Logic GamingNALCS50%75%69%0.752.75-0.2550%
DignitasNALCS50%0%31%0.503.00-1.2550%
Echo FoxNALCS25%33%46%0.333.330.6767%
ElementsEULCS75%50%64%1.002.25-0.7525%
e-mFireLCK29%43%50%1.142.290.4343%
eXtreme Gamers eSports ClubLMS83%100%75%0.673.331.6767%
Flash WolvesLMS33%17%47%0.171.67-0.8333%
FnaticEULCS50%25%56%1.002.750.2575%
G2 EsportsEULCS75%50%55%0.003.250.5025%
g3nerationXCBLoL0%50%27%0.000.50-2.500%
GiantsEULCS0%75%33%0.253.25-0.7550%
H2KEULCS75%0%31%0.254.252.0075%
Hong Kong EsportsLMS67%100%85%1.333.332.1767%
ImmortalsNALCS100%75%67%0.503.000.3375%
INTZCBLoL50%50%71%0.502.001.000%
Jin Air Green WingsLCK67%56%60%0.561.780.7856%
Kabum e-SportsCBLoL50%0%33%1.004.502.00100%
Keyd StarsCBLoL100%50%73%1.503.002.50100%
KT RolsterLCK71%71%74%0.711.71-0.7143%
LA RenegadesNALCS25%50%45%1.003.500.7575%
Longzhu GamingLCK43%43%43%0.571.00-0.4343%
Machi17LMS33%83%63%0.502.830.8350%
Midnight Sun e-SportsLMS17%0%9%0.001.67-1.8317%
NRG EsportsNALCS75%67%73%0.333.670.6733%
Operation KinoCBLoL100%50%40%0.002.50-1.00100%
OrigenEULCS25%100%69%0.502.00-1.0025%
paiN GamingCBLoL50%50%29%0.501.00-1.00100%
Red CanidsCBLoL50%100%67%0.502.50-2.000%
RoccatEULCS25%75%54%0.252.75-0.25100%
ROX TigersLCK86%71%67%1.143.572.0086%
Samsung GalaxyLCK67%22%45%0.001.22-0.5656%
SBENU SonicboomLCK25%50%45%0.882.630.2550%
SK Telecom T1LCK67%67%46%0.001.00-0.1750%
SplyceEULCS25%0%15%0.502.50-0.750%
Taipei AssassinsLMS67%33%50%0.674.333.50100%
Team ImpulseNALCS50%75%71%0.002.00-0.3350%
Team LiquidNALCS25%0%33%0.752.00-1.5025%
Team SoloMidNALCS50%50%38%1.003.000.7525%
Unicorns of LoveEULCS75%75%62%0.502.50-0.5050%
VitalityEULCS75%50%57%0.503.501.2575%
Reflects the first two weeks of the 2016 Spring split.

The premier source for League of Legends esports data, analytics, and insights