NA Academy 2019 Spring Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%FB%GD10XPD10CSD10CSPMCS%P15DPMDMG%GOLD%WPMWCPM
FakeGod100 Thieves AcademyTop540%1512182.847.1%15.0%20%52-238.527.1%46821.1%23.3%0.400.15
Fragas100 Thieves AcademyJungle540%721382.164.3%26.3%20%-34-27805.014.6%27813.7%17.0%0.680.37
Prismal100 Thieves AcademyBot540%2913234.074.3%16.3%20%61-98-68.828.7%66230.5%26.3%0.340.29
Soligo100 Thieves AcademyMid540%1614273.161.4%17.5%0%26926567.921.4%56726.7%21.9%0.430.19
Stunt100 Thieves AcademySupport540%320532.880.0%25.0%20%318188122.38.2%1648.0%11.6%1.300.26
BlaberCloud9 AcademyJungle850%1828653.079.8%27.5%13%-122085.717.3%33117.4%19.0%0.930.30
DiamondCloud9 AcademySupport850%521633.265.4%20.6%0%-151381.75.2%1468.0%10.0%1.160.26
GoldenglueCloud9 AcademyMid850%2520433.465.4%19.6%13%19310338.825.2%55029.4%23.2%0.440.19
KeithCloud9 AcademyBot850%2520473.669.2%19.6%0%1663999.026.2%44925.2%24.4%0.430.31
KumoCloud9 AcademyTop850%3113395.467.3%12.7%25%2076418.226.1%35820.0%23.4%0.500.12
AutoCounter Logic Gaming AcademyBot30%81191.563.0%18.6%67%-85-377-29.632.8%60337.8%27.5%0.410.37
Call LinCounter Logic Gaming AcademySupport30%013201.574.1%22.0%67%221209-31.14.1%1167.1%10.4%1.180.40
FallenbanditCounter Logic Gaming AcademyTop30%21390.840.7%22.0%0%-272-114-77.824.5%33819.8%21.8%0.510.13
MoonCounter Logic Gaming AcademyJungle20%2960.950.0%24.3%0%-346-92-104.512.0%15410.5%14.4%0.350.14
TuesdayCounter Logic Gaming AcademyMid30%12941.859.3%15.3%0%-5014338.324.7%37321.7%24.0%0.450.23
WiggilyCounter Logic Gaming AcademyJungle10%3452.072.7%18.2%0%-266166195.817.7%39119.4%20.3%0.300.36
FillEcho Fox AcademySupport838%429772.878.6%26.1%63%-442-227-101.14.3%1437.8%9.0%1.150.30
LostEcho Fox AcademyBot838%2114495.068.0%12.6%38%-266-7589.330.1%54127.6%25.0%0.390.28
LourloEcho Fox AcademyTop838%3313355.266.0%11.7%13%667-28.929.1%50026.9%26.4%0.460.12
PandaEcho Fox AcademyJungle838%838732.178.6%34.2%63%-7417314.612.4%21912.9%15.6%0.580.39
YusuiEcho Fox AcademyMid838%3717344.268.9%15.3%50%-248-251-78.424.1%45524.7%24.0%0.380.14
InsanityTeam Liquid AcademyMid757%1916363.457.9%18.8%14%-180-177-67.621.8%40122.2%21.3%0.390.16
JenkinsTeam Liquid AcademyTop757%2017343.256.8%20.0%43%23713968.227.4%58830.2%23.1%0.470.14
MattTeam Liquid AcademySupport757%521603.168.4%24.7%43%0-18-51.24.4%17210.0%10.0%1.240.21
MikeYeungTeam Liquid AcademyJungle757%2018503.973.7%21.2%57%204-157-74.914.7%26413.7%18.5%0.820.26
ShoryuTeam Liquid AcademyBot757%3113345.068.4%15.3%43%-2360-59.031.7%44323.8%27.1%0.250.22
AblazeoliveTSM AcademyMid786%3212486.774.8%17.4%14%719648.925.9%52226.5%23.5%0.410.18
BrandiniTSM AcademyTop786%1916484.262.6%23.2%14%-402-239-58.527.2%52926.3%22.1%0.620.18
GrigTSM AcademyJungle786%2214575.673.8%20.3%43%43-90-45.113.7%26013.4%17.5%0.410.28
TacticalTSM AcademyBot786%2512566.875.7%17.4%29%131211-88.729.4%48325.3%25.0%0.540.39
TreatzTSM AcademySupport786%915775.780.4%21.7%29%2003901.23.8%1558.5%11.9%1.340.21
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: November 25, 2019 9:31 am