NA 2016 Summer Promotion Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LELane efficiency: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%FBPCSD@10GD@10CSPMDPMDMG%EGPMGold%WPMWCPM
Alex IchTeam Dragon KnightsMiddle933%2024352.363.2%22.0%22%0.2-318.150927.0%231.423.6%0.420.18
ApolloDignitasADC30%6951.255.0%20.5%0%0.0-458.949125.1%249.325.1%0.450.25
BillyBossDignitasTop30%214121.070.0%31.8%0%9.01126.335918.4%198.620.0%0.600.17
BischuTeam Dragon KnightsSupport30%19202.375.0%22.5%33%0.3-1170.8683.9%93.810.0%1.370.31
CrisApexTop757%2317443.976.1%21.5%29%7.31786.952625.1%237.320.7%0.540.15
CrumbzRenegadesJungle3100%63188.064.9%13.6%67%4.02864.327112.9%261.119.0%0.850.45
EveApexJungle20%2630.8100.0%19.4%0%-3.5-3634.021915.4%177.719.8%0.700.47
FengTeam ImpulseTop475%711363.974.1%29.7%50%-6.5187.036017.1%254.919.7%0.610.18
FlareszTeam Dragon KnightsTop838%1933371.771.8%32.7%38%-11.8-4256.138020.2%197.419.9%0.510.18
FreezeRenegadesADC3100%10494.851.4%18.2%0%1.3299.747823.0%333.824.3%0.460.15
GateTeam ImpulseSupport475%19445.077.6%24.3%50%-2.3941.21286.0%152.711.8%1.300.25
HakuhoRenegadesSupport3100%14154.043.2%18.2%0%-2.32060.627413.8%163.211.9%1.110.43
KeaneApexMiddle757%1217584.179.5%21.5%29%-0.3-78.748524.2%274.924.1%0.420.09
KezTeam Dragon KnightsJungle933%2116484.379.3%14.7%44%-7.2-2373.940821.1%191.919.4%0.750.55
KireiDignitasJungle30%71071.470.0%22.7%0%10.31634.545423.3%210.221.2%0.580.67
KiWiKiDDignitasSupport30%07131.965.0%15.9%0%2.0330.91296.8%109.411.0%1.170.24
MashTeam ImpulseADC475%154249.867.2%10.8%50%6.83129.256726.5%305.123.6%0.550.44
NinjaRenegadesMiddle3100%98112.554.1%36.4%33%1.31469.654226.2%322.223.5%0.480.12
OhqTeam Dragon KnightsADC933%2610346.069.0%9.2%33%0.7-218.754827.7%259.226.2%0.290.22
PireanTeam ImpulseMiddle475%117275.465.5%18.9%25%-4.3338.337717.5%288.222.3%0.480.16
PoliceApexADC757%3212355.676.1%15.2%14%-5.3-1448.155826.6%278.524.5%0.430.21
ProcxinTeam ImpulseJungle475%246258.284.5%16.2%25%3.52925.269233.0%292.022.6%0.250.49
RF LegendaryTeam Dragon KnightsTop10%0540.844.4%62.5%0%-5.0-1586.932817.1%182.018.9%0.580.10
SeraphRenegadesTop3100%1131910.081.1%13.6%33%15.76337.747824.1%290.921.2%0.510.20
ShiphturDignitasMiddle30%5473.060.0%9.1%0%4.3-788.450726.4%224.822.7%0.590.19
ShrimpApexJungle580%1510445.971.1%20.8%40%3.0684.345419.0%243.419.4%0.570.43
TranceTeam Dragon KnightsSupport650%012433.672.9%17.4%50%1.0-1140.9844.5%117.211.6%1.370.32
XpecialApexSupport757%417583.670.5%21.5%14%0.4-80.91246.2%128.111.1%1.180.25
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: April 8, 2016 2:58 pm

The premier source for League of Legends esports data, analytics, and insights