NA LCS 2015 Spring Split Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LELane efficiency: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%FBPCSPMDPMDMG%EGPMGold%WPMWCPM
AdrianTeam ImpulseSupport1861%11511723.670.4%22.6%22.2%0.91146.5%121.911.2%1.260.29
AltecWinterfoxADC1644%7634904.979.0%15.2%25.0%8.951831.8%278.629.5%0.190.14
AltecWinterfoxSupport20%410141.866.7%25.0%100.0%1.0896.5%96.710.4%1.360.50
AphromooCounter Logic GamingSupport1963%17441754.474.1%20.7%52.6%0.81267.8%120.711.0%1.000.22
ApolloTeam ImpulseADC1861%9030926.170.0%13.3%5.6%7.951827.5%257.723.7%0.160.11
AvalonWinterfoxTop1638%29541082.565.9%23.5%18.8%5.928918.7%179.219.1%0.410.08
AzingyDignitasJungle825%927321.552.6%22.5%12.5%2.613510.3%132.215.1%0.650.25
BallsCloud9Top1968%31451233.466.1%25.0%21.1%6.631119.3%210.919.3%0.380.10
BennyCounter Logic GamingTop250%66204.376.5%16.2%0.0%5.356328.1%199.519.2%0.420.07
BjergsenTeam SoloMidMiddle1872%92311186.876.4%16.0%27.8%8.661533.6%281.925.0%0.190.11
Bunny FuFuuGravitySupport1856%15371684.975.3%16.4%27.8%0.61196.9%104.110.2%1.130.21
Calitrlolz8Team 8Top1947%6568992.463.1%23.0%36.8%6.544526.5%216.321.9%0.550.14
CloudNguyenDignitasJungle650%528512.067.5%37.8%50.0%3.115610.9%160.116.9%0.760.25
CopGravityADC1856%9932855.875.7%14.2%16.7%9.253731.1%290.028.7%0.120.16
CoreJJDignitasADC1833%5442682.967.8%17.6%16.7%8.445531.8%241.927.7%0.150.18
CrisTeam CoastTop186%3075681.366.2%27.6%22.2%6.533724.8%178.721.5%0.410.12
CrumbzzDignitasJungle425%115100.757.9%34.1%0.0%2.813310.0%116.915.6%0.810.39
Dodo8Team 8Support1947%9711632.466.2%24.0%21.1%0.81388.3%103.410.8%1.120.32
DoubleliftCounter Logic GamingADC1963%75371095.071.0%17.4%36.8%9.447729.4%301.428.1%0.240.18
DyrusTeam SoloMidTop1872%27571182.552.7%29.4%0.0%7.031917.5%217.719.3%0.410.10
FeniXTeam LiquidMiddle1953%66581012.966.5%22.6%10.5%8.649630.4%251.525.1%0.180.08
FlareszWinterfoxTop250%36112.348.3%18.2%0.0%6.941023.5%209.119.5%0.320.18
GamsuDignitasTop1833%3643782.763.3%18.1%11.1%6.832822.4%193.322.1%0.490.15
GleebWinterfoxSupport1250%7281375.178.7%17.7%41.7%0.61447.7%111.110.8%1.120.25
HaiCloud9Middle1968%55421134.072.1%23.3%15.8%7.538923.7%243.322.4%0.370.23
HauntzerGravityTop1856%45441314.072.4%19.5%16.7%6.435920.9%204.020.0%0.500.12
HeliosWinterfoxJungle1638%43481113.274.0%20.9%31.3%2.619612.2%155.216.5%0.820.21
ImagineWinterfoxSupport425%214211.685.2%21.5%0.0%0.4686.6%92.210.5%1.140.17
ImpactTeam ImpulseTop1663%40461343.871.9%22.9%12.5%6.348525.4%213.919.8%0.310.09
ImpalerTeam CoastJungle147%2545692.177.0%23.1%42.9%2.917914.0%146.117.4%0.650.23
IWDominateTeam LiquidJungle1953%36521503.674.1%20.2%42.1%3.419211.5%183.418.1%0.670.28
JesizTeam CoastMiddle813%1921362.660.4%19.3%12.5%7.442530.1%208.523.0%0.330.16
KeaneGravityMiddle1856%6252973.165.4%23.0%22.2%7.849230.0%236.423.5%0.310.15
KeithTeam LiquidADC683%4411427.876.1%15.3%0.0%8.363032.9%293.226.0%0.090.16
KiWiKiDDignitasSupport1833%16471072.668.3%19.7%27.8%0.61329.3%84.89.5%0.970.19
KonKwonTeam CoastSupport40%116191.376.9%20.8%50.0%0.7906.3%66.48.5%1.230.17
LemonNationCloud9Support1968%20381554.675.1%21.1%21.1%0.81519.4%118.710.7%1.130.26
LinkCounter Logic GamingMiddle1963%91431044.575.3%20.2%42.1%7.651131.2%257.523.7%0.230.23
LustboyTeam SoloMidSupport1872%11332056.578.5%17.0%33.3%0.61186.5%127.411.1%1.220.27
mancloudTeam CoastMiddle100%1638200.963.2%23.3%20.0%7.735528.7%194.525.7%0.280.16
Maplestreet8Team 8ADC1947%6544943.661.2%14.9%10.5%7.644226.2%240.924.5%0.280.16
MashTeam CoastADC186%4427583.868.9%9.9%22.2%8.434324.9%230.227.9%0.150.20
MeteosCloud9Jungle1968%38301416.076.8%16.7%36.8%4.121713.8%223.020.6%0.690.30
ParagonWinterfoxADC20%57163.077.8%17.5%0.0%8.238428.5%241.426.6%0.180.12
PigletTeam LiquidADC1338%4028613.673.2%15.1%15.4%8.644228.7%251.126.8%0.190.16
PobelterWinterfoxMiddle1839%67521013.270.9%19.8%16.7%7.848630.0%234.024.8%0.270.21
Porpoise8Team 8Jungle1947%47461464.274.2%15.5%42.1%3.224114.6%182.018.4%0.800.26
QuasTeam LiquidTop1953%51521163.266.5%20.2%42.1%6.335021.8%202.020.0%0.470.13
RhuxTeam ImpulseTop250%6364.066.7%12.0%0.0%7.334019.5%233.123.0%0.260.09
RushTeam ImpulseJungle1861%43571473.373.1%25.2%33.3%3.326514.2%201.518.7%0.520.19
SaintviciousGravityJungle1856%22611562.973.3%27.0%16.7%3.318511.1%179.717.6%0.810.26
SantorinTeam SoloMidJungle1872%37311696.674.9%16.0%27.8%3.621511.8%204.018.0%0.650.35
SheepTeam CoastSupport147%838892.679.5%19.5%28.6%0.6887.3%79.79.3%0.990.13
ShiphturDignitasMiddle1833%5936613.366.7%15.1%16.7%7.637526.1%215.324.9%0.180.12
ShorterACEWinterfoxJungle250%110181.965.5%30.3%100.0%2.418910.5%146.113.9%0.630.18
Slooshi8Team 8Middle1947%74671032.668.1%22.6%15.8%8.041624.4%247.225.0%0.190.14
SneakyCloud9ADC1968%8925907.276.8%13.9%15.8%9.054233.9%297.926.4%0.130.15
WildTurtleTeam SoloMidADC1872%10842994.975.3%21.6%27.8%8.757030.6%299.326.5%0.090.12
WTHeavenTeam CoastJungle40%512111.361.5%15.6%50.0%2.619113.3%122.015.8%0.860.18
XiaoWeiXiaoTeam ImpulseMiddle1861%7039843.959.2%17.3%22.2%9.350827.0%281.326.2%0.290.21
XmithieCounter Logic GamingJungle1963%33481453.768.7%22.5%68.4%3.717110.5%199.418.5%0.700.38
XpecialTeam LiquidSupport1953%14561673.272.1%21.8%21.1%0.81016.3%106.210.3%1.320.26
ZionSpartanCounter Logic GamingTop1765%37351154.367.6%19.9%41.2%5.732520.3%200.918.6%0.570.11
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: January 8, 2016 12:44 pm

Join the Discussion