LPL 2019 Summer Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
369Top EsportsTop367%9593.656.3%23.8%
ADDBilibili GamingTop757%2120393.060.6%21.7%
AliezVictory FiveTop633%1427251.444.8%26.0%
AsuraLNG EsportsADC580%207357.964.7%14.3%
beishangTeam WEJungle520%1118302.364.1%18.9%
BenTop EsportsSupport367%33187.065.6%14.3%
Ben4Victory FiveJungle838%2230642.968.3%20.0%
BiubiuSuningTop580%813282.857.1%29.5%
ChanghongDominus EsportsTop520%1015171.844.3%20.0%
CheliziVici GamingTop633%1111182.658.0%17.7%
CondiLGD GamingJungle838%1826582.984.4%22.6%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport4100%624023.061.3%15.4%
CurseOMGTop650%3019393.677.5%20.4%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixMiddle4100%2522625.568.0%15.4%
DuanLNG EsportsSupport580%314594.472.9%28.6%
FlandreLNG EsportsTop580%1612334.157.6%24.5%
FlawlessJD GamingJungle617%522281.573.3%21.4%
GALADominus EsportsADC520%219174.262.3%12.0%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop4100%1132712.750.7%23.1%
H4ckerSuningJungle367%36153.060.0%20.7%
HaroRogue WarriorsJungle20%5353.355.6%8.8%
HolderRogue WarriorsTop20%49111.783.3%26.5%
HuaTianRogue WarriorsMiddle20%6821.044.4%23.5%
HudieOMGSupport650%620543.067.4%21.5%
IanVici GamingMiddle633%616231.858.0%25.8%
iBOYEdward GamingADC4100%1722320.055.6%8.3%
iconOMGMiddle650%2617383.871.9%18.3%
impJD GamingADC714%1018211.764.6%14.8%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC838%3322423.467.0%14.3%
JiejieEdward GamingJungle4100%1533817.773.6%12.5%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC757%2422493.373.7%23.9%
JinooEdward GamingTop4100%1842310.356.9%16.7%
KanaviJD GamingJungle10%0430.8100.0%21.1%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle786%3414526.170.5%22.2%
killuaRogue WarriorsSupport20%01050.527.8%29.4%
Knight9Top EsportsMiddle367%124115.871.9%19.0%
KramerLGD GamingADC838%2914404.976.7%12.2%
kRYST4LOMGADC650%2119342.961.8%20.4%
kurOBilibili GamingMiddle757%2012546.274.7%13.0%
LangxRoyal Never Give UpTop786%2410335.746.7%15.9%
LiesLGD GamingTop838%1122462.663.3%19.1%
LokeNTop EsportsADC367%55123.453.1%23.8%
LucasInvictus GamingSupport838%727722.970.5%17.5%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport520%220241.365.0%22.5%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC4100%1931611.746.7%23.1%
MapleSuningMiddle580%148265.063.5%18.2%
MarkDominus EsportsSupport520%416402.872.1%21.3%
MaxVictory FiveSupport838%731722.562.7%20.7%
meikoEdward GamingSupport4100%47497.673.6%29.2%
MeteorBilibili GamingJungle757%2423483.172.7%25.0%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport786%913706.164.8%20.6%
MissingTeam WESupport520%419352.160.9%20.0%
MoleVictory FiveMiddle520%1415262.767.8%16.0%
MoleVictory FiveTop1100%8256.559.1%11.8%
MysticTeam WEADC520%1920242.267.2%21.1%
NingInvictus GamingJungle838%3438472.172.3%24.7%
PenguinOMGJungle650%618483.060.7%19.4%
PlexLNG EsportsMiddle580%258387.974.1%16.3%
PossTeam WETop520%720251.650.0%21.1%
PuffVici GamingADC633%2012203.380.0%19.4%
RDLGD GamingSupport838%1024633.081.1%20.9%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle838%2131532.466.1%20.1%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle4100%188316.168.1%33.3%
SmLzSuningADC580%319246.187.3%20.5%
SofMLNG EsportsJungle580%218377.368.2%16.3%
SouthwindVici GamingSupport633%29364.276.0%14.5%
SwordArtSuningSupport580%16457.773.0%13.6%
TeeenJD GamingSupport20%0960.775.0%27.3%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop838%1736562.065.2%23.4%
TianFunplus PhoenixJungle4100%1433616.766.7%23.1%
TwilaDominus EsportsMiddle520%1116232.155.7%21.3%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC786%3113526.468.0%20.6%
WeiWeiSuningJungle2100%62108.048.5%13.3%
WindyVictory FiveMiddle367%1816232.661.2%28.6%
WindyVictory FiveTop10%2551.441.2%17.2%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle786%2413626.670.5%20.6%
XiaopengDominus EsportsJungle520%1519292.372.1%25.3%
XinMoBilibili GamingSupport757%1015715.481.8%16.3%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle520%2318192.365.6%18.9%
XxTop EsportsJungle367%34216.075.0%19.0%
Y4Victory FiveADC838%4124473.769.8%16.0%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle714%1424231.577.1%19.7%
YoudangVici GamingJungle633%1114282.878.0%22.6%
YuukiLGD GamingMiddle838%2229452.374.4%25.2%
ZoomJD GamingTop714%1725181.472.9%20.5%
ZWuJiRogue WarriorsADC20%3493.066.7%11.8%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: June 10, 2019 3:42 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.