LPL 2019 Summer Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
369Top EsportsTop3174%87761673.357.0%24.9%
957Team WETop10%1331.366.7%25.0%
ADDBilibili GamingTop3566%921041862.757.6%25.8%
AitongDominus EsportsJungle1060%2225543.069.1%29.1%
AixVici GamingJungle2335%48671352.766.8%24.5%
akiTop EsportsJungle667%1016544.080.0%25.8%
AliezVictory FiveTop729%1729261.545.7%22.1%
AngelSuningMiddle10%6364.092.3%13.0%
AngelSuningTop1650%6143753.261.8%19.7%
AsuraLNG EsportsADC3653%151741674.365.7%16.1%
badeManLGD GamingJungle1724%2675991.771.4%26.7%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport3358%25893344.069.3%18.5%
beishangTeam WEJungle3751%941012543.465.9%19.3%
BenTop EsportsSupport2972%24542485.066.8%18.1%
Ben4Victory FiveJungle3534%841192252.669.3%19.6%
BiubiuSuningTop1759%3850822.453.1%24.5%
ChanghongDominus EsportsTop1921%4772691.656.0%25.0%
CheliziVici GamingTop2124%3052561.749.1%19.3%
ChellyOMGSupport714%627281.357.6%26.5%
Clever9Team WETop1100%1263.587.5%22.2%
CondiLGD GamingJungle1050%2328773.680.6%22.8%
CornVici GamingMiddle30%2651.241.2%14.6%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport3388%47763655.465.2%22.0%
CubeVici GamingTop1735%4029673.752.2%14.4%
CurseOMGTop3421%911271171.659.9%22.6%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixMiddle3288%145732445.364.0%21.9%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixJungle1100%22169.075.0%16.7%
DuanLNG EsportsSupport3158%22852693.469.6%23.3%
DukeInvictus GamingTop333%1310162.961.7%18.9%
EimyLGD GamingJungle520%620281.763.0%23.5%
fenfenLNG EsportsMiddle580%2013313.963.8%22.8%
FiveOMGSupport119%633541.867.4%17.6%
FlandreLNG EsportsTop3653%1031011932.961.2%22.0%
FlawlessJD GamingJungle2352%59641563.473.4%21.8%
ForgeInvictus GamingMiddle1155%3632472.658.5%20.6%
GALADominus EsportsADC3642%119711413.762.1%15.9%
GarveyLGD GamingTop1323%4048351.651.7%21.9%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop3388%110582245.852.8%16.8%
GuoguoOMGMiddle20%0520.428.6%16.7%
H4ckerSuningJungle367%36153.060.0%20.7%
HaroRogue WarriorsJungle2532%68711192.667.8%19.3%
HolderRogue WarriorsTop3735%841171291.852.5%22.1%
HopeEdward GamingADC20%51181.272.2%25.6%
HuanggaiRogue WarriorsSupport1926%11581242.370.7%20.4%
HuaTianRogue WarriorsMiddle3636%861221592.062.3%24.1%
HudieOMGSupport1631%7581232.265.3%21.2%
HwQRogue WarriorsMiddle10%4572.284.6%22.7%
IanVici GamingMiddle729%720301.963.8%25.3%
iBOYEdward GamingADC3364%133611975.467.3%17.1%
iconOMGMiddle3222%97971252.365.3%18.2%
impJD GamingADC3647%136881893.769.7%17.7%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC4154%1701082313.763.7%17.0%
JayVici GamingMiddle2832%81811192.565.6%23.1%
JiejieEdward GamingJungle3560%81932723.869.5%23.3%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC3566%132701814.564.8%17.4%
JinooEdward GamingTop3560%111841903.659.3%21.0%
JiumengTeam WEADC20%0760.966.7%24.1%
KanaviJD GamingJungle1030%3539592.474.6%22.7%
KaneOMGADC2218%4960742.160.3%16.9%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle3571%102792935.074.0%21.4%
killuaRogue WarriorsSupport1844%10421473.773.0%17.2%
Knight9Top EsportsMiddle3571%160721614.565.9%19.9%
KramerLGD GamingADC3730%136721544.072.3%12.6%
kRYST4LOMGADC1225%3039592.362.2%18.8%
KuiLGD GamingJungle425%1115212.176.2%24.6%
kurOBilibili GamingMiddle3566%109662094.865.8%16.4%
LangxRoyal Never Give UpTop3174%85591353.746.8%19.7%
LeyanInvictus GamingJungle560%2018292.752.7%22.5%
LiesLGD GamingTop2433%45711112.260.9%20.2%
LokeNTop EsportsADC3571%116611865.062.0%16.9%
LoveZrrRoyal Never Give UpTop450%619311.957.8%26.8%
LucasInvictus GamingSupport838%727722.970.5%17.5%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport3450%361072853.070.1%23.1%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC3388%210591896.863.1%17.1%
MaestroLNG EsportsSupport520%525341.659.1%26.3%
MapleSuningMiddle3355%109761713.762.8%18.0%
MapleSuningTop10%2331.738.5%13.0%
MarkDominus EsportsSupport3642%25732704.070.4%16.3%
MaxVictory FiveSupport3534%271252642.365.2%20.6%
meikoEdward GamingSupport3560%31793504.875.0%19.8%
MeteorBilibili GamingJungle3566%123852314.273.3%21.1%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport3571%39733385.270.6%19.7%
MissingTeam WESupport3751%421093383.572.0%20.8%
MoleVictory FiveMiddle2536%88861212.465.7%20.5%
MoleVictory FiveTop729%2729271.970.1%21.5%
MorganJD GamingTop367%124115.848.9%12.9%
MoyuTop EsportsTop450%912152.058.5%21.4%
MysticTeam WEADC3554%1761011923.670.9%20.4%
NaturalDominus EsportsTop1765%5539623.055.2%24.5%
NingInvictus GamingJungle3653%1261322252.765.4%23.8%
OttoVictory FiveMiddle20%0860.860.0%24.2%
PenguinOMGJungle650%618483.060.7%19.4%
PlexLNG EsportsMiddle3148%98691703.966.3%17.1%
PossTeam WETop3551%651041962.550.8%20.7%
PuffVici GamingADC3829%121851403.168.7%18.1%
PylLGD GamingSupport1625%10561162.368.1%19.9%
QiuqiuTop EsportsSupport667%99567.281.3%14.5%
RDLGD GamingSupport2133%17701362.270.8%24.2%
RDLGD GamingJungle10%1710.333.3%35.0%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle3053%114941602.956.1%19.6%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle3560%147721954.867.3%18.0%
SmLzSuningSupport10%23114.386.7%13.0%
SmLzSuningADC3355%119821893.869.4%19.4%
SofMLNG EsportsJungle3653%85932383.566.7%20.2%
SouthwindVici GamingSupport3829%28842353.169.2%17.9%
SwordArtSuningSupport3355%22762773.967.3%18.0%
SwordArtSuningADC10%4353.060.0%13.0%
TeeenJD GamingSupport20%0960.775.0%27.3%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop3855%1191242092.656.3%21.3%
TianFunplus PhoenixMiddle1100%41812.050.0%8.3%
TianFunplus PhoenixJungle3288%114772815.165.0%23.1%
TwilaDominus EsportsMiddle3642%89841693.161.6%18.8%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC3571%161672145.670.2%18.1%
WeiWeiSuningJungle3152%931002083.070.2%24.0%
WeiYanRogue WarriorsJungle1242%2833632.870.0%20.4%
WindyVictory FiveMiddle838%3034351.955.1%21.8%
WindyVictory FiveTop2138%4677891.849.1%22.5%
World6OMGJungle2010%36721041.972.2%20.6%
xiaohanJD GamingJungle367%107244.972.3%22.6%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle3571%141732435.371.9%19.7%
XiaopengDominus EsportsJungle2635%62831562.670.6%23.0%
XinMoBilibili GamingSupport3566%27783044.268.5%19.4%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle3751%149971813.462.5%18.5%
XxTop EsportsJungle2972%72612194.871.5%20.4%
Y1hanOMGJungle825%1927291.875.0%22.3%
Y4Victory FiveADC3534%1271011582.863.9%16.6%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle3647%109932113.468.7%18.8%
YoudangVici GamingJungle1520%2346591.877.4%23.5%
YuukiLGD GamingMiddle3730%861081842.567.3%18.9%
ZoomJD GamingTop3345%69851692.856.8%18.3%
ZWuJiRogue WarriorsADC3735%115811763.671.7%15.3%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: August 19, 2019 1:42 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.