LPL 2019 Summer Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
369Top EsportsTop757%1119352.467.6%25.7%
ADDBilibili GamingTop1233%2337552.165.0%26.2%
AngelSuningTop425%91151.350.0%20.0%
AsuraLNG EsportsADC757%4018233.552.1%17.3%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport30%119170.958.1%27.1%
BenTop EsportsSupport540%018181.056.3%32.7%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport875%323632.959.5%27.7%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixMiddle875%3113465.969.4%15.7%
DuanLNG EsportsSupport757%527732.964.5%26.0%
DukeInvictus GamingTop10%0221.022.2%12.5%
fenfenLNG EsportsMiddle757%3621433.865.3%20.2%
FlandreLNG EsportsTop757%2018564.262.8%17.3%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop875%2214515.265.8%16.9%
H4ckerSuningJungle425%46193.882.1%10.9%
iBOYEdward GamingADC956%3213294.768.5%16.7%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC30%12982.264.5%12.9%
JiejieEdward GamingJungle956%1212464.865.2%15.4%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC1233%3825483.471.7%17.7%
JinooEdward GamingTop956%2217252.852.8%21.8%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle1258%1729994.073.4%23.4%
Knight9Top EsportsMiddle757%268205.867.6%10.8%
kurOBilibili GamingMiddle1233%3030542.870.0%21.3%
LangxRoyal Never Give UpTop1258%2823593.855.1%18.5%
LeyanInvictus GamingJungle10%3561.869.2%20.8%
LokeNTop EsportsADC757%1910304.972.1%13.5%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC875%3716424.971.2%19.3%
MapleSuningMiddle425%51091.450.0%18.2%
meikoEdward GamingSupport956%619603.574.2%24.4%
MeteorBilibili GamingJungle1233%2625653.675.8%17.7%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport1258%15291094.378.5%23.4%
NingInvictus GamingJungle20%411101.377.8%23.9%
QiuqiuTop EsportsSupport2100%15234.866.7%26.3%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle30%91291.558.1%17.1%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle956%1717302.852.8%21.8%
SmLzSuningADC425%917101.167.9%30.9%
SofMLNG EsportsJungle757%2020583.964.5%19.2%
SwordArtSuningSupport425%111222.182.1%20.0%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop20%21260.736.4%22.2%
TianFunplus PhoenixJungle875%1817614.671.2%20.5%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC1258%7019606.882.3%15.3%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle1258%2824724.263.3%19.4%
XinMoBilibili GamingSupport1233%324833.671.7%17.0%
XxTop EsportsJungle757%1114363.469.1%18.9%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: September 8, 2019 6:56 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.