LPL 2019 Spring Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
369Topsports GamingTop2864%82651233.258.7%24.5%
ADDBilibili GamingTop3551%93782174.065.5%20.2%
AixVici GamingJungle3832%571012262.871.1%21.0%
AleOMGTop2730%7276992.356.8%19.2%
AmazingJRoyal Never Give UpTop2467%66561293.556.5%19.6%
AndySnake EsportsMiddle425%717211.670.0%24.3%
AngelSuningMiddle838%3722514.068.8%18.5%
ArisLGD GamingTop425%618100.944.4%24.0%
AsuraSnake EsportsADC3639%130651324.068.8%14.4%
Babi9SuningADC10%1145.0100.0%8.3%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport3373%391043553.868.6%22.4%
beishangTeam WEJungle2572%60551894.569.2%23.0%
BenTopsports GamingSupport2864%29572014.065.9%21.5%
Ben4Victory FiveJungle2133%36681362.567.2%21.0%
BiubiuSuningTop450%815383.174.2%28.3%
BrightOMGMiddle20%3610.757.1%20.0%
BvoyJD GamingADC650%1213333.561.6%18.1%
CATTopsports GamingSupport367%113221.879.3%30.2%
ChanghongSinoDragon GamingTop3364%71842023.363.8%21.4%
CheliziVici GamingTop2733%5946963.458.9%14.7%
ChellyOMGADC3633%85911572.759.5%17.6%
Chen9Team WEMiddle20%2331.750.0%10.0%
ClearLoveEdward GamingJungle2176%33431654.665.8%19.7%
CondiLGD GamingJungle3639%79992092.968.2%19.8%
CornVictory FiveMiddle3432%105891783.269.5%17.4%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport3577%29773084.465.4%22.6%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixMiddle3577%138672385.673.0%19.7%
DukeInvictus GamingTop863%2722473.454.4%18.3%
fenfenSnake EsportsMiddle1145%3025463.069.1%19.4%
FiveOMGSupport3234%23902402.970.3%19.3%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop3639%83991502.461.2%22.0%
FlawlessJD GamingJungle3256%501002232.774.2%23.8%
GALASinoDragon GamingADC3364%148591605.272.0%15.0%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop3577%86541965.254.8%15.9%
H4ckerSuningJungle2055%41501433.772.7%22.0%
HaroEdward GamingJungle1338%3731663.369.6%20.1%
HopeEdward GamingADC560%1811253.953.8%18.6%
HuanggaiRogue WarriorsSupport1136%941772.169.9%25.2%
HuaTianRogue WarriorsMiddle2129%64731062.369.1%23.0%
HuaTianRogue WarriorsADC20%3950.940.0%20.0%
IanLGD GamingMiddle1242%3329472.858.0%18.5%
iBOYEdward GamingADC2962%116671423.969.9%21.4%
iconOMGMiddle3435%1241081552.669.8%22.1%
impJD GamingADC3148%90661253.366.6%15.8%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC3177%149762084.765.3%18.1%
JayVici GamingMiddle3832%98991672.766.6%20.5%
JiangqiaoRogue WarriorsTop1315%3147541.861.6%21.5%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC3551%146711864.770.2%18.3%
JinooVictory FiveTop3432%901001452.457.7%19.6%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle3355%1011052183.074.5%24.6%
killuaRogue WarriorsSupport2025%21621362.570.4%22.5%
KineBilibili GamingSupport540%415443.268.6%23.1%
Knight9Topsports GamingMiddle3165%113481615.772.5%15.6%
KongMingRogue WarriorsMiddle1030%2021433.063.0%17.4%
KramerLGD GamingADC3639%140761543.969.7%15.2%
kurOBilibili GamingMiddle3551%118592165.770.6%15.2%
l3est16OMGJungle1828%4060932.268.2%20.3%
LeviJD GamingJungle50%716121.267.9%22.9%
LeyVictory FiveSupport2343%12831712.264.0%26.3%
LiesLGD GamingTop3241%70821372.553.6%19.3%
LokeNTopsports GamingADC3165%94391576.466.4%12.7%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport3650%341202422.370.4%25.6%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC3577%160591825.866.4%17.4%
MaestroSnake EsportsSupport3639%231002312.566.7%22.2%
MagicTeam WEJungle825%1030532.179.7%22.7%
MalaSnake EsportsMiddle2138%43571062.664.5%22.7%
MapleSuningMiddle2748%83611473.871.2%18.5%
MarkSinoDragon GamingSupport3263%17742774.071.5%20.0%
meikoEdward GamingSupport3462%26822863.869.5%22.0%
MetoerBilibili GamingJungle3551%90852393.969.6%22.0%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport3355%33972773.272.4%22.7%
MissingTeam WESupport3361%17862943.670.8%23.2%
MitsukiSinoDragon GamingSupport1100%0581.647.1%21.7%
MniBilibili GamingSupport3053%22792503.467.5%24.5%
MoleEdward GamingTop1100%3342.343.8%27.3%
MoyuTopsports GamingTop367%910101.965.5%23.3%
MysticTeam WEADC3361%148701574.469.5%18.9%
NingInvictus GamingJungle3373%134932684.370.0%20.0%
PenguinOMGJungle1839%40551212.975.9%24.8%
PepperVictory FiveJungle1331%2943702.365.6%23.0%
PossTeam WETop3361%70621513.650.3%16.7%
PuffVici GamingADC3832%128831703.674.9%17.2%
PylLGD GamingSupport2245%9641572.662.4%22.6%
RayEdward GamingTop3361%101741633.661.0%20.5%
RDLGD GamingSupport1429%1358931.867.9%26.9%
roadVictory FiveSupport119%746741.866.9%23.5%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle3373%138832524.767.9%17.8%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle3462%115612055.271.3%16.4%
SmLzSuningADC3447%122911613.163.5%20.9%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle3639%65872163.273.8%19.3%
SouthwindVici GamingSupport3832%321182922.781.4%24.5%
SwordArtSuningSupport3546%31762974.372.7%17.0%
TeeenJD GamingSupport10%0530.675.0%23.8%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop2576%83801563.054.6%23.2%
TianFunplus PhoenixJungle3577%102832724.572.6%24.4%
TianciRoyal Never Give UpTop20%1600.212.5%23.1%
TwilaSinoDragon GamingMiddle3364%80772003.665.4%19.6%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC2857%100591484.267.9%16.2%
WeiSuningJungle10%0231.560.0%16.7%
WeiWeiSuningJungle1436%4553872.568.4%25.4%
WestInvictus GamingADC20%47122.359.3%15.9%
WinkRoyal Never Give UpADC540%168224.860.3%12.7%
XiaoALSuningTop3145%83771312.855.0%19.5%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle3355%98771963.868.7%18.0%
XiaopengSinoDragon GamingJungle3364%112942013.373.1%23.9%
XiaoYaoRogue WarriorsJungle1136%2833692.973.5%19.8%
XiyangOMGTop944%1718332.847.2%14.8%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle3165%132651784.872.3%19.1%
XuanOMGSupport425%314171.460.6%27.5%
XuzhuRogue WarriorsJungle2025%22471313.371.5%17.3%
XxTopsports GamingJungle3165%50762123.469.3%24.7%
Y4Victory FiveADC3432%128821643.671.7%16.0%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle3749%103921833.172.2%18.8%
YuukiLGD GamingMiddle2438%72731252.769.4%21.3%
ZdzVici GamingTop1127%2435512.155.6%20.7%
ZhaoYunRogue WarriorsTop1839%4547702.455.3%21.5%
ZoomJD GamingTop3749%100781503.263.1%15.9%
ZWuJiRogue WarriorsADC2931%103581334.172.4%14.8%
Zz1taiRoyal Never Give UpTop729%1319252.050.7%16.5%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: April 2, 2019 5:10 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.