LPL 2019 Spring Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
369Topsports GamingTop1173%3425533.554.0%26.9%
ADDBilibili GamingTop1155%3723724.769.4%19.2%
AixVici GamingJungle1136%1916625.180.2%16.5%
AleOMGTop825%2834261.663.5%26.2%
AmazingJRoyal Never Give UpTop786%1513444.555.1%17.3%
AndySnake EsportsMiddle333%413111.260.0%25.5%
AngelSuningMiddle250%134177.565.2%11.8%
ArisLGD GamingTop425%618100.944.4%24.0%
AsuraSnake EsportsADC1527%4822504.563.6%11.2%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport1369%17461463.572.8%22.3%
beishangTeam WEJungle10%1310.7100.0%21.4%
BenTopsports GamingSupport1173%1920935.669.6%21.5%
Ben4Victory FiveJungle367%58243.663.0%34.8%
BvoyJD GamingADC367%98183.456.3%22.2%
ChanghongSinoDragon GamingTop1164%2227442.458.4%25.5%
CheliziVici GamingTop1136%2017343.253.5%17.5%
ChellyOMGADC825%2322282.360.0%16.9%
Chen9Team WEMiddle20%2331.750.0%10.0%
CondiLGD GamingJungle1533%2744822.564.1%18.0%
CornVictory FiveMiddle743%1415383.569.3%20.3%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport1580%15421303.564.2%24.1%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixMiddle1580%56341195.177.4%19.5%
DukeInvictus GamingTop667%2318363.355.1%18.8%
FiveOMGSupport825%320583.171.8%15.4%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop1527%4350531.962.3%25.5%
FlawlessJD GamingJungle1060%1925643.372.2%21.2%
GALASinoDragon GamingADC1164%4612417.377.0%11.3%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop1580%4329864.457.1%16.7%
H4ckerSuningJungle1080%2516655.669.2%20.3%
HaroEdward GamingJungle1242%3628663.669.4%19.0%
HopeEdward GamingADC250%96133.752.4%21.4%
HuaTianRogue WarriorsMiddle825%3132432.371.8%24.2%
iBOYEdward GamingADC1040%3426392.869.5%21.8%
iconOMGMiddle825%1627341.958.8%20.8%
impJD GamingADC944%1414403.965.9%12.8%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC1182%4925855.468.0%15.4%
JayVici GamingMiddle1136%1723382.454.5%23.7%
JiangqiaoRogue WarriorsTop50%1120231.757.6%21.5%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC1155%4920645.772.0%16.7%
JinooVictory FiveTop743%2315273.366.7%20.3%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle967%3130552.974.8%29.7%
killuaRogue WarriorsSupport1436%8381093.168.8%21.6%
KineBilibili GamingSupport540%415443.268.6%23.1%
Knight9Topsports GamingMiddle1173%5216607.069.6%17.2%
KongMingRogue WarriorsMiddle650%159325.270.1%20.5%
KramerLGD GamingADC1533%5939562.967.6%16.0%
kurOBilibili GamingMiddle1155%3817766.772.6%14.2%
l3est16OMGJungle825%1527442.269.4%20.8%
LeviJD GamingJungle20%5631.353.3%22.2%
LeyVictory FiveSupport560%010424.262.7%22.2%
LiesLGD GamingTop1136%2522453.252.2%13.0%
LokeNTopsports GamingADC1173%3497512.167.7%9.7%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport1250%1342732.066.2%29.0%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC1580%7428785.467.3%16.1%
MaestroSnake EsportsSupport1527%843852.260.4%21.9%
MagicTeam WEJungle729%826472.179.7%22.4%
MalaSnake EsportsMiddle1225%2536552.262.0%24.8%
MapleSuningMiddle1267%3126724.073.0%22.6%
MarkSinoDragon GamingSupport1164%422854.078.8%20.8%
meikoEdward GamingSupport1242%931943.370.1%21.1%
MetoerBilibili GamingJungle1155%2232803.265.0%26.7%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport967%1025713.270.4%24.8%
MissingTeam WESupport825%330481.771.8%23.1%
MniBilibili GamingSupport667%713504.465.5%23.6%
MysticTeam WEADC825%2425221.864.8%19.2%
NingInvictus GamingJungle1369%60411024.072.3%19.9%
PepperVictory FiveJungle425%8981.855.2%17.6%
PossTeam WETop825%1624271.860.6%18.5%
PuffVici GamingADC1136%3416475.180.2%16.5%
PylLGD GamingSupport520%224261.259.6%27.9%
RayEdward GamingTop1242%2633532.453.7%22.4%
RDLGD GamingSupport1040%1145671.763.4%28.5%
roadVictory FiveSupport20%0540.850.0%17.2%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle1369%42431053.465.6%20.9%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle1242%3323694.469.4%15.6%
SmLzSuningADC1464%5430714.266.8%20.1%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle1527%2632833.470.8%16.3%
SouthwindVici GamingSupport1136%1125783.688.1%25.8%
SwordArtSuningSupport1464%11271184.869.0%18.1%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop771%2926422.760.7%23.6%
TianFunplus PhoenixJungle1580%38411093.665.0%23.6%
TianciRoyal Never Give UpTop20%1600.212.5%23.1%
TwilaSinoDragon GamingMiddle1164%1415584.863.7%14.2%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC4100%1331910.761.5%7.9%
WeiWeiSuningJungle425%1615192.361.4%21.4%
WestInvictus GamingADC20%47122.359.3%15.9%
WinkRoyal Never Give UpADC540%168224.860.3%12.7%
XiaoALSuningTop1464%3731643.354.0%20.8%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle967%2916515.069.6%15.8%
XiaopengSinoDragon GamingJungle1164%2730502.668.1%28.3%
XiaoYaoRogue WarriorsJungle450%810233.160.8%20.8%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle633%1719252.268.9%19.0%
XuzhuRogue WarriorsJungle1030%1221804.477.3%16.4%
XxTopsports GamingJungle1173%2223904.969.6%24.7%
Y4Victory FiveADC743%2512264.368.0%16.2%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle1250%3627533.368.5%18.6%
YuukiLGD GamingMiddle1533%4052752.267.6%21.3%
ZhaoYunRogue WarriorsTop956%3121323.056.8%25.3%
ZoomJD GamingTop1250%3423493.663.8%15.9%
ZWuJiRogue WarriorsADC1436%5425745.175.3%14.2%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: February 19, 2019 1:18 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.