LPL 2019 Spring Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
369Topsports GamingTop560%1113212.551.6%25.5%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport475%119382.156.5%28.8%
beishangTeam WEJungle425%1013272.874.0%19.4%
BenTopsports GamingSupport757%319754.171.6%21.3%
ChanghongSinoDragon GamingTop650%1118262.162.7%25.7%
ClearLoveEdward GamingJungle10%1321.075.0%23.1%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport560%419502.876.1%27.9%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixMiddle560%2211284.570.4%16.2%
FlawlessJD GamingJungle1457%39411093.667.0%20.8%
GALASinoDragon GamingADC650%1510264.169.5%14.3%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop560%109284.253.5%13.2%
HaroEdward GamingJungle20%27111.956.5%26.9%
iBOYEdward GamingADC30%85144.481.5%12.8%
impJD GamingADC1457%7343974.076.9%21.8%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC475%1411233.453.6%16.7%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle540%1720372.773.0%23.3%
Knight9Topsports GamingMiddle757%3612386.267.9%13.5%
LokeNTopsports GamingADC757%3013324.856.9%14.6%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport1457%20481433.473.8%24.4%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC560%2216242.964.8%23.5%
MarkSinoDragon GamingSupport650%214423.174.6%20.0%
meikoEdward GamingSupport30%27193.077.8%17.9%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport540%419543.178.4%22.1%
MissingTeam WESupport425%218331.970.0%26.9%
MoyuTopsports GamingTop250%1214192.266.0%36.8%
MysticTeam WEADC425%1617131.758.0%25.4%
NingInvictus GamingJungle475%2612244.272.5%18.2%
PossTeam WETop425%87122.940.0%10.4%
RayEdward GamingTop30%8971.755.6%23.1%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle475%168255.159.4%12.1%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle30%68112.163.0%20.5%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop475%1216342.966.7%24.2%
TianFunplus PhoenixJungle560%1313303.360.6%19.1%
TwilaSinoDragon GamingMiddle650%1112283.366.1%17.1%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC540%3316223.474.3%18.6%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle540%1113383.866.2%15.1%
XiaopengSinoDragon GamingJungle650%2016192.466.1%22.9%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle425%1412223.072.0%17.9%
XxTopsports GamingJungle757%1718634.473.4%20.2%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle1457%39361104.167.4%18.3%
ZoomJD GamingTop1457%50291005.267.9%14.7%
Zz1taiRoyal Never Give UpTop540%918302.252.7%20.9%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: April 17, 2019 12:08 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.