LPL 2019 Spring Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
369Topsports GamingTop650%1216212.150.0%23.9%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport786%524893.970.1%23.8%
beishangTeam WEJungle425%1013272.874.0%19.4%
BenTopsports GamingSupport1145%433872.868.4%22.3%
ChanghongSinoDragon GamingTop650%1118262.162.7%25.7%
ClearLoveEdward GamingJungle10%1321.075.0%23.1%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport967%622844.169.2%23.9%
DoinbFunplus PhoenixMiddle967%3418524.866.2%19.6%
FlawlessJD GamingJungle1747%51521223.367.8%19.8%
GALASinoDragon GamingADC650%1510264.169.5%14.3%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop967%1913535.555.4%14.1%
HaroEdward GamingJungle20%27111.956.5%26.9%
iBOYEdward GamingADC30%85144.481.5%12.8%
impJD GamingADC1747%83571063.374.1%21.8%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC786%3716505.464.9%15.8%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle540%1720372.773.0%23.3%
Knight9Topsports GamingMiddle1145%4521494.570.7%14.2%
LokeNTopsports GamingADC1145%3325423.056.4%16.9%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport1747%21621572.969.8%23.7%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC967%3722483.965.4%23.9%
MarkSinoDragon GamingSupport650%214423.174.6%20.0%
meikoEdward GamingSupport30%27193.077.8%17.9%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport540%419543.178.4%22.1%
MissingTeam WESupport425%218331.970.0%26.9%
MoyuTopsports GamingTop540%1626251.661.2%32.1%
MysticTeam WEADC425%1617131.758.0%25.4%
NingInvictus GamingJungle786%3722564.269.4%21.8%
PossTeam WETop425%87122.940.0%10.4%
RayEdward GamingTop30%8971.755.6%23.1%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle786%2616464.553.7%15.8%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle30%68112.163.0%20.5%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop786%2923573.764.2%22.8%
TianFunplus PhoenixJungle967%3417535.166.9%18.5%
TwilaSinoDragon GamingMiddle650%1112283.366.1%17.1%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC540%3316223.474.3%18.6%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle540%1113383.866.2%15.1%
XiaopengSinoDragon GamingJungle650%2016192.466.1%22.9%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle425%1412223.072.0%17.9%
XxTopsports GamingJungle1145%2327703.469.9%18.2%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle1747%42481283.566.7%18.3%
ZoomJD GamingTop1747%58431124.066.7%16.4%
Zz1taiRoyal Never Give UpTop540%918302.252.7%20.9%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: May 1, 2019 4:11 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.