LPL 2018 Summer Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
AbleRoyal Never Give UpADC333%99122.363.6%23.7%
AlexFunplus PhoenixJungle333%47162.980.0%25.0%
AngelSuning GamingMiddle450%148153.659.2%19.0%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport1050%1130903.471.1%20.0%
CATTopsports GamingSupport838%525341.654.9%22.9%
ClearLoveEdward GamingJungle20%3342.358.3%12.5%
ClidJD GamingJungle1567%2733843.465.7%23.1%
CoolFunplus PhoenixMiddle333%78152.888.0%28.6%
CornTopsports GamingMiddle838%3021202.470.4%19.3%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport333%45174.284.0%17.9%
DoinbRogue WarriorsMiddle714%1620302.369.7%16.4%
DukeInvictus GamingTop333%64104.048.5%10.5%
FlawlessRogue WarriorsJungle425%1014222.374.4%17.9%
FurySuning GamingADC450%127235.071.4%16.7%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop333%05132.652.0%17.9%
H4ckerSuning GamingJungle450%107285.477.6%16.7%
HaroEdward GamingJungle250%4483.060.0%33.3%
HolderRogue WarriorsTop30%31250.734.8%27.3%
iBOYEdward GamingADC425%155115.281.3%13.9%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC1050%4127513.464.8%18.0%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle978%3922885.875.1%21.8%
killuaRogue WarriorsSupport714%329441.671.2%23.8%
KiwiRogue WarriorsJungle30%17142.165.2%15.9%
LetMeRoyal Never Give UpTop1267%3228824.155.6%19.0%
LiesTopsports GamingTop20%1520.627.3%13.9%
LokeNJD GamingADC1567%5917657.373.4%11.9%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport1567%6381143.271.0%26.6%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC333%10396.376.0%10.7%
meikoEdward GamingSupport425%312212.075.0%33.3%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport1369%18311344.967.0%20.4%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle450%612323.265.5%23.5%
MouseRogue WarriorsTop425%415221.760.5%19.2%
MoyuTopsports GamingTop650%1411283.870.0%15.1%
NingInvictus GamingJungle1050%2438732.668.3%25.3%
QiuqiuTopsports GamingADC838%1228241.350.7%25.7%
rayEdward GamingTop425%25204.468.8%13.9%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle1050%2925764.273.9%16.7%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle425%57183.371.9%19.4%
SmLzRogue WarriorsADC714%2925202.074.2%20.5%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop757%3126372.662.4%23.2%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC1080%5716697.964.9%14.0%
XiaoALSuning GamingTop450%810212.959.2%23.8%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle1369%61321015.171.4%21.1%
XxTopsports GamingJungle838%919462.977.5%17.4%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle1567%4225764.769.8%17.5%
YoonSuning GamingSupport450%510313.673.5%23.8%
ZoomJD GamingTop1567%3530793.867.5%21.0%
Zz1taiRoyal Never Give UpTop1100%52107.568.2%40.0%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: September 16, 2018 4:53 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.