LPL 2018 Spring Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop1747%2228743.458.9%17.4%
AbleRoyal Never Give UpADC1050%2014565.469.7%16.3%
AmazingJBilibili GamingTop1861%4227904.973.3%17.5%
AthenaBilibili GamingMiddle1861%4930754.168.9%19.5%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport1776%10341544.869.8%19.1%
BenTeam WESupport1747%7331143.774.2%20.5%
bingFunplus PhoenixMiddle1735%3349772.261.8%22.3%
CATTopsports GamingSupport138%442521.368.3%24.3%
CavemanVici GamingSupport157%743531.478.9%20.1%
ChellyOMGADC1443%4323775.268.6%14.9%
ClidJD GamingJungle1457%2827783.972.1%28.1%
CondiTeam WEJungle1050%1119583.672.6%21.6%
CrashVici GamingJungle157%941411.265.8%19.2%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport1735%15441052.767.4%20.0%
DoinbRogue WarriorsMiddle1669%2929964.374.4%18.0%
DukeInvictus GamingTop333%56102.557.7%15.8%
EasyhoonVici GamingMiddle157%1437311.259.2%17.3%
EimyLGD GamingJungle2045%34421243.869.3%18.7%
FageTopsports GamingSupport20%0551.083.3%18.5%
FdyLGD GamingADC333%148204.377.3%16.7%
FireloliOMGJungle650%821442.562.7%30.9%
FiveOMGSupport1443%12381023.065.1%24.7%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop1776%57321095.274.1%19.3%
FlawlessRogue WarriorsJungle1669%3231954.175.6%19.3%
FurySuning GamingADC1759%68221007.676.7%12.2%
GgoongTopsports GamingMiddle157%1931452.172.7%15.5%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop1735%3434632.954.5%15.5%
GuoguoSnake EsportsMiddle1681%7128885.774.6%19.2%
H4ckerSuning GamingJungle683%911555.880.0%22.4%
HaroEDward GamingJungle1567%2431843.569.2%23.7%
HudieSnake EsportsSupport1776%10321464.969.6%19.3%
iBoyEDward GamingADC1567%6022705.983.3%16.8%
iconOMGMiddle1443%5527524.061.1%17.5%
impLGD GamingADC1747%6731694.473.9%17.5%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC1776%6837854.165.1%20.8%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC1861%5228824.874.4%18.2%
JinooLGD GamingTop2045%4544993.363.2%19.6%
KarinTopsports GamingJungle911%1319352.573.8%16.5%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle540%1114202.272.1%29.2%
killulaRogue WarriorsSupport1669%12371163.576.2%23.0%
KnightSuning GamingMiddle1759%72371004.678.5%20.6%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsADC1776%63331055.175.0%19.9%
LetmeRoyal Never Give UpTop1443%2732642.866.4%21.6%
LiesTopsports GamingTop40%61680.945.2%25.8%
LightSnake EsportsMiddle10%0382.772.7%15.0%
LokeNJD GamingADC1457%4466918.876.9%6.3%
LoongVici GamingTop714%719231.673.2%21.3%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport1457%6221004.872.1%22.9%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC1735%7141553.170.8%18.6%
MartinVici GamingADC157%2640301.473.7%18.7%
MeikoEDward GamingSupport1567%6221205.780.8%16.8%
MelonTeam WEJungle743%720442.675.0%27.4%
MeowVici GamingTop80%133470.657.1%27.2%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport1844%6391213.369.0%21.4%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle1346%3827683.975.2%20.1%
MouseRogue WarriorsTop1669%4030663.563.1%18.6%
MoyuTopsports GamingTop119%729281.261.4%21.0%
MysticTeam WEADC1747%4737733.273.6%23.0%
NanzhuLGD GamingMiddle650%1515222.556.9%25.4%
NingInvictus GamingJungle1776%45361345.076.2%20.2%
PepperFunplus PhoenixJungle1735%2552992.469.7%23.6%
PylLGD GamingSupport2045%10491463.268.4%21.8%
QiuqiuTopsports GamingADC157%3338291.670.5%19.0%
rayEDward GamingTop1567%2225693.658.3%19.1%
roadBilibili GamingSupport1861%9341374.381.1%22.1%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle1776%64361114.974.5%20.2%
ScoutEDward GamingMiddle1567%4431783.978.2%23.7%
SksBilibili GamingJungle1861%2835893.365.0%22.7%
SmLzRogue WarriorsADC1669%5534693.673.8%21.1%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle1776%23381404.372.8%22.9%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop1486%4329744.056.0%20.7%
TianSuning GamingJungle1145%1632712.762.6%24.4%
World6OMGJungle838%1521483.068.5%24.4%
XiaoALSuning GamingTop1759%3834913.858.9%18.9%
XiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle1844%5239703.166.3%21.4%
XiyangOMGTop1443%4224644.460.6%15.6%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle1747%6924665.682.8%14.9%
XxTopsports GamingJungle60%62080.760.9%23.5%
y4Royal Never Give UpADC838%2212334.673.3%12.5%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle1457%3821775.578.2%21.9%
YoonSuning GamingSupport1759%16441383.570.3%24.4%
YuukiLGD GamingMiddle1443%4336632.965.0%21.7%
ZoomJD GamingTop1457%3120685.067.3%20.8%
ZzitaiRoyal Never Give UpTop450%85154.648.9%14.7%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: February 11, 2018 8:59 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.