LPL 2018 Spring Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop4652%73742504.461.6%14.9%
AbleRoyal Never Give UpADC1050%2014565.469.7%16.3%
AmazingJBilibili GamingTop4156%111802304.374.5%19.0%
AthenaBilibili GamingMiddle2948%74531263.870.9%17.7%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport3887%31663896.470.7%17.7%
BenTeam WESupport1747%7331143.774.2%20.5%
bingFunplus PhoenixMiddle2839%72801452.767.4%21.3%
CasualOMGTop20%31010.436.4%27.0%
CATTopsports GamingSupport2218%10671011.769.8%22.7%
CavemanVici GamingSupport4020%231221901.774.0%22.9%
CelestialTeam WESupport2955%16772633.677.3%23.1%
ChellyOMGADC3933%132921893.571.7%16.7%
ChieftainBilibili GamingJungle1369%13281074.367.0%19.6%
ClearLoveEDward GamingJungle367%522816.582.5%12.5%
ClidJD GamingJungle4055%74882673.975.6%23.0%
CondiTeam WEJungle1050%1119583.672.6%21.6%
CoolFunplus PhoenixMiddle1457%4529804.369.1%16.4%
CornTopsports GamingMiddle911%1521342.367.1%15.0%
CrashVici GamingJungle157%941411.265.8%19.2%
CrispFunplus PhoenixSupport4245%241293372.871.8%23.3%
DoinbRogue WarriorsMiddle4267%99892854.376.6%20.7%
DukeInvictus GamingTop863%1012505.056.6%14.5%
EasyhoonVici GamingMiddle3523%68721122.567.4%15.5%
EimyLGD GamingJungle2934%43691713.170.2%18.6%
FageTopsports GamingSupport1926%8651192.070.2%24.1%
FdyLGD GamingADC2635%85621223.366.3%17.6%
FireloliOMGJungle1527%1448832.066.4%23.1%
FireRainVici GamingMiddle50%21040.628.6%15.2%
FiveOMGSupport3435%251152432.367.2%24.8%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop4356%1101002093.268.5%21.2%
FlawlessRogue WarriorsJungle4267%95852484.068.5%19.8%
FurySuning GamingADC4854%187782255.369.1%15.7%
GgoongTopsports GamingMiddle3225%76681303.077.2%16.0%
GimGoonFunplus PhoenixTop4245%88991982.956.9%17.9%
GuoguoSnake EsportsMiddle4257%148721934.774.9%16.0%
H4ckerSuning GamingJungle3658%64812644.073.7%22.7%
HaroEDward GamingJungle4562%58872693.869.4%21.8%
HopeEDward GamingADC10%1500.233.3%38.5%
HopezzEDward GamingADC2100%0294.545.0%14.3%
HudieSnake EsportsSupport4356%26942873.367.2%20.0%
iBoyEDward GamingADC4562%163682235.779.1%17.5%
iconOMGMiddle4033%153921573.469.0%16.4%
impLGD GamingADC2138%7246773.270.3%18.2%
intruderLGD GamingJungle1839%34491133.067.1%20.9%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC3887%194812165.169.0%21.7%
jiekouOMGADC10%0300.00.0%25.0%
jiekouOMGJungle757%1426653.068.1%24.3%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC4156%153721914.875.1%17.1%
JinooLGD GamingTop4736%1171032023.160.9%17.0%
KarinTopsports GamingJungle2218%39551232.981.4%18.6%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle2564%55541473.769.4%23.4%
KidInvictus GamingJungle1100%74165.879.3%19.0%
killuaRogue WarriorsSupport4267%371003403.875.2%23.3%
KnightSuning GamingMiddle4854%198992624.677.2%19.9%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsADC3962%118892013.673.3%21.9%
LetmeRoyal Never Give UpTop2556%47491293.663.8%19.8%
LiesTopsports GamingTop825%1625402.260.9%24.3%
LightSnake EsportsMiddle10%0382.772.7%15.0%
LightSnake EsportsADC40%611121.658.1%16.9%
LokeNJD GamingADC2352%93241108.581.9%11.0%
LoongVici GamingTop1822%2045671.962.1%20.1%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport4551%331023323.673.6%23.4%
LwxFunplus PhoenixADC4245%187971843.873.8%17.5%
Maestr0OMGSupport617%130381.378.0%30.3%
MagicTeam WEJungle2955%36712504.079.2%21.3%
MaRinTopsports GamingTop2227%2667871.759.2%20.7%
MartinVici GamingADC2619%6067651.969.1%19.1%
MeikoEDward GamingSupport4863%39843514.676.3%20.2%
MelonTeam WEJungle743%720442.675.0%27.4%
MeowVici GamingTop2218%2977591.159.5%25.0%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport4358%25923343.969.6%22.1%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle1850%60371024.472.0%20.0%
MoleBilibili GamingMiddle1275%4725754.969.3%20.5%
MouseRogue WarriorsTop4267%84732124.159.1%17.0%
MoyuTopsports GamingTop119%729281.261.4%21.0%
MysticTeam WEADC4652%1861082073.675.0%21.8%
NanzhuLGD GamingMiddle650%1515222.556.9%25.4%
NingInvictus GamingJungle3786%105663096.373.3%18.8%
PepperFunplus PhoenixJungle4245%871192793.172.8%21.5%
PylLGD GamingSupport4736%281493462.571.4%24.6%
QiuqiuTopsports GamingADC4122%1211111132.168.8%19.6%
rayEDward GamingTop4863%82852093.456.9%20.4%
RDJD GamingADC2250%9845854.173.8%20.7%
roadBilibili GamingSupport4156%231043373.578.6%24.6%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle3887%157742715.872.1%19.8%
ScoutEDward GamingMiddle4863%163832264.776.1%20.0%
SksBilibili GamingJungle2850%37601583.369.9%21.5%
SmLzRogue WarriorsADC4267%186831904.575.0%19.3%
SnowVici GamingADC1421%3824443.476.6%13.2%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle4356%581022963.576.0%21.7%
SwiftVici GamingJungle2528%39741212.275.5%23.3%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop3093%90701593.651.0%24.1%
TianSuning GamingJungle1242%1735802.864.2%25.0%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC2568%107411215.668.7%17.5%
World6OMGJungle1828%2969971.867.4%27.9%
XiaoALSuning GamingTop4854%99962533.759.1%19.3%
xiaohanJD GamingJungle520%128264.884.4%15.4%
XiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle4358%134872214.168.8%20.9%
XiyangOMGTop3834%78771883.560.7%14.7%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle4652%188932224.478.2%18.8%
XxTopsports GamingJungle1926%2257751.768.8%21.2%
y4Royal Never Give UpADC838%2212334.673.3%12.5%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle4551%102812614.573.2%18.6%
YoonSuning GamingSupport4854%311083593.665.4%21.7%
YuukiLGD GamingMiddle4134%1301121832.868.2%20.5%
ZoomJD GamingTop4551%84872133.459.9%20.0%
Zz1taiRoyal Never Give UpTop1861%4630764.150.8%17.8%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: April 10, 2018 2:31 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.