LPL 2018 Spring Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop20%14102.864.7%21.1%
AmazingJBilibili GamingTop757%1112313.560.0%17.6%
BaolanInvictus GamingSupport933%728682.769.4%19.6%
CelestialTeam WESupport20%06152.588.2%31.6%
ChieftainBilibili GamingJungle757%918372.665.7%26.5%
ClearLoveEDward GamingJungle333%310161.979.2%33.3%
ClidJD GamingJungle20%3720.745.5%22.6%
DoinbRogue WarriorsMiddle1354%4334903.979.6%21.1%
DukeInvictus GamingTop933%1527472.357.4%18.9%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop425%29202.475.9%15.3%
FlawlessRogue WarriorsJungle1354%20291054.374.9%18.0%
GuoguoSnake EsportsMiddle425%710142.172.4%16.9%
HaroEDward GamingJungle560%1211404.783.9%21.6%
HudieSnake EsportsSupport425%118221.379.3%30.5%
iBoyEDward GamingADC850%2919393.679.1%23.5%
JackeyLoveInvictus GamingADC933%3930472.979.6%21.0%
jinjiaoBilibili GamingADC757%218316.574.3%11.8%
KarsaRoyal Never Give UpJungle10%1242.583.3%18.2%
killuaRogue WarriorsSupport1354%7391153.173.1%24.2%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsADC425%139102.679.3%15.3%
LetmeRoyal Never Give UpTop1080%1214574.950.7%19.4%
LokeNJD GamingADC20%5312.054.5%9.7%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport20%0860.854.5%25.8%
MagicTeam WEJungle20%24123.582.4%21.1%
MeikoEDward GamingSupport850%513685.684.9%16.0%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport1573%10281375.377.0%23.7%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle1479%27181198.178.9%16.8%
MoleBilibili GamingMiddle757%2610315.781.4%14.7%
MouseRogue WarriorsTop1354%2327693.455.1%16.8%
MysticTeam WEADC20%9453.582.4%21.1%
NingInvictus GamingJungle933%2232672.882.4%22.4%
rayEDward GamingTop850%1615353.459.3%18.5%
roadBilibili GamingSupport757%320422.364.3%29.4%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle933%2526543.073.1%18.2%
ScoutEDward GamingMiddle850%2113475.279.1%16.0%
SmLzRogue WarriorsADC1354%7432544.076.6%19.9%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle425%613171.879.3%22.0%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC1573%9022657.081.2%18.6%
XiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle1573%4123935.870.2%19.5%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle20%511015.088.2%5.3%
YagaoJD GamingMiddle20%3751.172.7%22.6%
ZoomJD GamingTop20%0620.318.2%19.4%
Zz1taiRoyal Never Give UpTop560%1011233.060.0%23.9%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: May 2, 2018 4:10 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.