LPL 2017 Summer Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop1369%2520925.970.1%17.4%
AmazingJI MayTop1225%2636311.664.8%21.8%
AthenaI MayMiddle1225%2118423.571.6%10.9%
AudiEdward GamingTop20%3342.343.8%10.3%
AvoidlessSuning GamingJungle425%615191.773.5%24.6%
BarrettJD GamingADC825%2523342.674.7%19.8%
BenTeam WESupport1369%5261245.077.2%22.6%
Ben4I MayJungle40%410111.555.6%17.9%
CATDAN GamingSupport978%1529803.376.0%29.9%
CATInvictus GamingSupport10%0372.370.0%37.5%
ClearLove7Edward GamingJungle1070%3915646.976.3%18.3%
ClidJD GamingJungle825%1728442.277.2%24.1%
CloudJD GamingSupport20%18101.455.0%20.5%
CondiTeam WEJungle1369%4024815.072.5%20.9%
CoolLGD GamingMiddle1354%3931793.869.4%18.3%
CornNewbeeMiddle1443%4134663.166.0%17.9%
DianSuning GamingMiddle425%1211112.167.6%18.0%
DoinbJD GamingMiddle1323%3238411.973.0%19.4%
DukeDAN GamingTop1100%3342.387.5%30.0%
DukeInvictus GamingTop838%1523402.471.4%21.9%
EimyLGD GamingJungle1354%3133933.872.9%19.5%
fenfenSuning GamingMiddle1155%3524553.864.7%23.1%
FiveOMGSupport1182%11211015.372.3%25.3%
FiveRoyal Never Give UpSupport1100%0273.570.0%22.2%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop1225%2143842.471.4%27.9%
FlawlessI MayJungle838%926321.667.2%23.9%
FurySuning GamingADC1547%3629854.269.9%17.6%
GgoongDAN GamingMiddle978%3012627.773.6%12.4%
GgoongInvictus GamingMiddle10%4148.080.0%12.5%
H4ckerSuning GamingJungle1155%2727573.160.4%26.0%
IceloliEdward GamingJungle10%2431.350.0%23.5%
iconOMGMiddle1275%5719686.676.2%20.4%
impLGD GamingADC1354%5734683.773.5%20.1%
jiekouOMGJungle888%1714615.666.7%20.3%
jinjiaoI MayADC1225%2333331.763.6%20.0%
JinooLGD GamingTop1354%3242682.458.8%24.9%
KabeJD GamingTop1323%1640511.767.0%20.4%
KarinDAN GamingJungle978%2018735.274.4%18.6%
KarinInvictus GamingJungle10%2274.590.0%25.0%
Koro1Royal Never Give UpTop863%1717453.660.2%30.4%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsSupport1225%11401052.978.9%26.0%
LetMeRoyal Never Give UpTop560%1714212.765.5%21.9%
LiesDAN GamingTop978%2122674.070.4%22.7%
LiesInvictus GamingTop10%1263.570.0%25.0%
LokeNJD GamingADC520%311111.366.7%13.8%
LokeNNewbeeSupport10%3541.463.6%25.0%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport1127%230511.866.3%19.1%
LwxNewbeeADC1443%5837533.068.5%19.5%
MeganDAN GamingSupport1100%1331.350.0%30.0%
MeganInvictus GamingSupport1145%828732.972.3%18.3%
meikoEdward GamingSupport1164%1624934.575.2%24.2%
MingOMGSupport10%0551.055.6%50.0%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport1258%8241074.876.2%21.6%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle1050%1818574.266.4%18.0%
MouseEdward GamingTop978%2010648.465.1%14.3%
MysticTeam WEADC1369%5626624.570.7%22.6%
NingDAN GamingJungle1100%0252.562.5%20.0%
NingInvictus GamingJungle1145%2827563.175.0%17.6%
OhqSnake EsportsADC1225%3418695.770.1%11.7%
PinusNewbeeSupport1346%830983.570.2%17.6%
PylLGD GamingSupport1354%11291174.475.3%17.2%
QiuqiuDAN GamingADC978%3916565.976.0%16.5%
QiuqiuInvictus GamingADC10%3058.080.0%0.0%
roadI MaySupport40%215171.370.4%26.8%
RooKieDAN GamingMiddle1100%4148.0100.0%10.0%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle1145%3131633.083.9%20.3%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle1164%3522704.872.4%22.2%
SmLzOMGADC1275%5318556.065.9%19.4%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle1225%2834813.274.1%22.1%
StarlightI MaySupport838%327341.460.7%24.8%
SwiftNewbeeJungle1443%2349912.370.4%25.8%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop367%91671.045.7%33.3%
VNewbeeTop1443%2935632.656.8%18.4%
WestDAN GamingADC1100%0144.050.0%10.0%
WestInvictus GamingADC1145%2128462.459.8%18.3%
World6OMGJungle450%55143.840.4%20.8%
WuxxRoyal Never Give UpADC250%4363.362.5%14.3%
XiaoALSuning GamingTop1547%4229844.372.8%17.6%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle1362%4122865.878.9%18.3%
XinyiJD GamingJungle520%418110.871.4%22.5%
XiyangOMGTop1275%2111839.563.4%11.8%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle1369%4119715.967.1%16.5%
Y1hanRoyal Never Give UpJungle3100%74237.562.5%20.0%
Y4Royal Never Give UpADC1164%4916586.773.8%16.2%
YoonSuning GamingSupport1547%15301013.967.1%18.2%
ZetEdward GamingADC1164%3021624.463.4%21.2%
ZzitaiSnake EsportsMiddle1225%5319565.774.1%12.3%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: June 26, 2017 10:56 am

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.