LPL 2017 Summer Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop3465%78652284.768.6%19.0%
AmazingJI MayTop3531%691001422.165.9%20.5%
AthenaI MayMiddle3531%83791583.175.3%16.2%
AudiEdward GamingTop450%177124.152.7%12.7%
AvoidlessSuning GamingJungle922%1527412.170.9%24.3%
BananaLGD GamingTop1020%2235321.557.4%20.7%
BANANAFISHSuning GamingADC450%189214.381.3%17.3%
BarrettJD GamingADC825%2523342.674.7%19.8%
BenTeam WESupport3465%18793254.376.9%23.0%
Ben4I MayJungle40%410111.555.6%17.9%
BRAINSuning GamingSupport450%47355.681.3%13.5%
CATDAN GamingSupport2839%251041721.973.5%28.5%
ClearLove7Edward GamingJungle2976%95442277.373.0%18.6%
ClidJD GamingJungle825%1728442.277.2%24.1%
CloudJD GamingSupport20%18101.455.0%20.5%
CoCoNewbeeMiddle2171%92371476.572.4%14.9%
CondiTeam WEJungle3465%91762444.475.1%22.2%
CoolLGD GamingMiddle3444%103851973.572.1%18.2%
CornNewbeeMiddle1735%4745712.664.5%18.0%
CrispNewbeeSupport1060%621934.778.6%16.8%
DianSuning GamingMiddle1225%2822483.573.8%16.7%
DoinbJD GamingMiddle3441%103871953.479.9%18.7%
DukeInvictus GamingTop2148%43511183.265.7%19.6%
EimyLGD GamingJungle3444%70902303.372.1%19.3%
FageDAN GamingSupport60%523402.068.2%17.8%
fenfenSuning GamingMiddle2748%72591313.468.6%22.0%
FishBallDAN GamingJungle425%215251.865.9%20.3%
FiveOMGSupport3361%26722754.275.1%20.0%
FiveRoyal Never Give UpSupport1100%0273.570.0%22.2%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop3537%751072242.875.9%25.5%
FlawlessI MayJungle1127%1539541.872.6%23.1%
FurySuning GamingADC3540%91581604.371.5%16.7%
GgoongDAN GamingMiddle2839%82541354.077.0%14.8%
GuoguoSnake EsportsMiddle425%1014343.181.5%25.0%
H4ckerSuning GamingJungle3047%58711563.066.9%24.6%
HappyYNewbeeADC10%0221.040.0%18.2%
HudieSnake EsportsSupport2148%9341534.872.0%14.6%
iBOYEdward GamingADC978%3812547.765.2%18.8%
IceloliEdward GamingJungle10%2431.350.0%23.5%
iconOMGMiddle3459%136661764.776.1%17.8%
impLGD GamingADC3444%128821633.570.0%17.6%
jiekouOMGJungle2665%43691502.859.4%24.3%
jinjiaoI MayADC3531%100891292.671.6%18.2%
JinooLGD GamingTop2454%66741282.660.2%24.9%
KabeJD GamingTop3441%66811903.268.6%17.4%
KarinDAN GamingJungle3135%44781943.177.5%18.3%
KidInvictus GamingJungle250%66133.263.3%30.0%
Koro1Royal Never Give UpTop863%1717453.660.2%30.4%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsSupport1421%12481172.776.3%25.7%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsADC1050%3119393.773.7%17.6%
LetMeRoyal Never Give UpTop2669%69601483.660.3%21.1%
LiesDAN GamingTop2938%57831422.469.8%21.6%
LokeNJD GamingADC2646%95561404.279.9%16.0%
LokeNNewbeeSupport10%3541.463.6%25.0%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport3244%9922462.872.2%21.5%
LwxNewbeeADC2952%136881323.071.1%22.7%
LZSuning GamingTop250%1840.620.0%24.2%
MeganInvictus GamingSupport3456%32712734.371.8%17.0%
meikoEdward GamingSupport3073%34603135.876.9%23.6%
MingOMGSupport10%0551.055.6%50.0%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport3367%26783134.374.8%23.6%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle2763%54612074.373.5%22.6%
MorZBNewbeeSupport1464%18291626.280.0%15.8%
MouseEdward GamingTop2677%75381816.764.6%19.1%
MoyuDAN GamingTop617%1830211.361.9%25.9%
MysticTeam WEADC3465%155641735.173.5%18.7%
NatzDAN GamingADC617%1023251.564.8%20.0%
NingInvictus GamingJungle3256%95811823.470.1%20.4%
OhqSnake EsportsADC2532%82481224.368.2%15.4%
PinusNewbeeSupport1346%830983.570.2%17.6%
PylLGD GamingSupport3444%271002733.072.1%21.5%
qiDAN GamingMiddle714%1824261.866.7%17.6%
QiuqiuDAN GamingSupport1100%011111.078.6%14.3%
QiuqiuDAN GamingADC2938%87661303.373.8%17.1%
QuanNewbeeJungle20%0771.063.6%16.7%
roadI MaySupport2433%15741582.376.9%23.2%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle3456%117841893.672.0%20.1%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle3073%119522236.675.8%20.5%
SksI MayJungle2040%31591102.471.2%22.4%
SkyeNewbeeTop2268%64591693.968.5%22.1%
SmLzOMGADC3459%135741604.072.0%20.0%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle3537%55862283.371.8%20.5%
StarlightI MaySupport1127%338581.664.2%22.5%
SwiftNewbeeJungle3658%641163003.172.5%25.4%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop1369%4344652.560.0%28.0%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC1776%9120949.375.5%12.5%
VNewbeeTop1638%3242672.457.2%18.1%
VasiliiNewbeeADC875%4318615.879.4%17.8%
WestInvictus GamingADC3456%89801603.158.6%19.2%
World6OMGJungle838%1017413.060.0%19.8%
WuxxRoyal Never Give UpADC250%4363.362.5%14.3%
XiaoALSuning GamingTop3741%89731673.568.4%19.9%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle3468%111592416.076.0%17.4%
XinyiJD GamingJungle2646%57911602.473.8%26.0%
XiyangOMGTop3459%60671903.761.0%18.1%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle3465%104592195.572.4%17.2%
Y1hanRoyal Never Give UpJungle786%2013565.870.4%18.6%
Y4Royal Never Give UpADC1560%7127785.573.8%17.0%
YoonSuning GamingSupport3540%23662113.566.7%19.0%
ZetEdward GamingADC2171%71371465.970.0%19.5%
ZzitaiSnake EsportsMiddle3139%120641283.972.9%17.6%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: August 14, 2017 10:48 am

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.