LPL 2017 Summer Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
CWPMAverage control wards purchased per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop4063%86832594.266.3%20.1%
AmazingJI MayTop3834%761071602.265.7%20.6%
AthenaI MayMiddle3834%95851763.275.5%16.4%
AudiEdward GamingTop540%178133.853.6%12.3%
AvoidlessSuning GamingJungle922%1527412.170.9%24.3%
BananaLGD GamingTop1020%2235321.557.4%20.7%
BANANAFISHSuning GamingADC450%189214.381.3%17.3%
BarrettJD GamingADC825%2523342.674.7%19.8%
BenTeam WESupport3765%22873574.476.7%23.0%
Ben4I MayJungle40%410111.555.6%17.9%
BRAINSuning GamingSupport450%47355.681.3%13.5%
CATDAN GamingSupport3139%261171931.973.2%29.0%
ClearLove7Edward GamingJungle3370%107572496.273.3%18.9%
ClidJD GamingJungle825%1728442.277.2%24.1%
CloudJD GamingSupport20%18101.455.0%20.5%
CoCoNewbeeMiddle2268%95431505.772.1%15.8%
CondiTeam WEJungle4063%106902784.373.8%21.8%
CoolLGD GamingMiddle3941%1171022123.270.8%18.7%
CornNewbeeMiddle1833%4949782.664.5%18.1%
CrispNewbeeSupport1250%8291134.280.7%17.2%
DianSuning GamingMiddle1225%2822483.573.8%16.7%
DoinbJD GamingMiddle3842%130972073.579.1%18.6%
DukeInvictus GamingTop2352%45541313.364.7%19.9%
EimyLGD GamingJungle3941%791052573.272.3%19.3%
FageDAN GamingSupport60%523402.068.2%17.8%
fenfenSuning GamingMiddle2952%79661643.769.6%21.6%
FishBallDAN GamingJungle425%215251.865.9%20.3%
FiveOMGSupport3858%28813154.275.7%19.6%
FiveRoyal Never Give UpSupport1100%0273.570.0%22.2%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop4139%891202572.975.4%24.7%
FlawlessI MayJungle1127%1539541.872.6%23.1%
FurySuning GamingADC3743%120641824.774.8%16.6%
GgoongDAN GamingMiddle3139%89581484.175.7%14.4%
GuoguoSnake EsportsMiddle425%1014343.181.5%25.0%
H4ckerSuning GamingJungle3250%64791873.267.3%24.2%
HanXuanNewbeeJungle10%3493.085.7%19.0%
HappyYNewbeeADC10%0221.040.0%18.2%
HudieSnake EsportsSupport2748%11462034.773.8%15.4%
iBOYEdward GamingADC1362%4626754.765.1%20.2%
IceloliEdward GamingJungle20%2740.954.5%25.9%
iconOMGMiddle3956%158731924.875.8%17.2%
impLGD GamingADC3941%137941803.468.2%17.2%
jiekouOMGADC367%810223.060.0%26.3%
jiekouOMGJungle2665%43691502.859.4%24.3%
jinjiaoI MayADC3834%111961482.772.1%18.5%
JinooLGD GamingTop2948%80971382.258.8%25.8%
KabeJD GamingTop3842%72912143.167.1%17.5%
KarinDAN GamingJungle3435%48852103.076.3%18.3%
KidInvictus GamingJungle475%86296.264.9%19.4%
Koro1Royal Never Give UpTop863%1717453.660.2%30.4%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsSupport1421%12481172.776.3%25.7%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsADC1650%4938632.970.0%22.0%
LetMeRoyal Never Give UpTop3073%87691803.961.7%21.6%
LiesDAN GamingTop3238%65901572.570.3%21.3%
LokeNJD GamingADC3047%105681654.077.8%16.8%
LokeNNewbeeSupport10%3541.463.6%25.0%
LvMaoJD GamingSupport3644%131032812.972.4%21.4%
LwxNewbeeADC3148%145961433.071.8%22.3%
LZSuning GamingTop250%1840.620.0%24.2%
MeganInvictus GamingSupport3959%32803254.572.9%17.4%
meikoEdward GamingSupport3566%37743455.276.9%22.5%
MingOMGSupport10%0551.055.6%50.0%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport3770%29863534.472.6%23.5%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle3168%61712444.371.3%23.3%
MorZBNewbeeSupport1464%18291626.280.0%15.8%
MouseEdward GamingTop3070%83471996.063.9%17.8%
MoyuDAN GamingTop617%1830211.361.9%25.9%
MysticTeam WEADC4063%179802034.873.5%19.4%
NatzDAN GamingADC617%1023251.564.8%20.0%
NingInvictus GamingJungle3557%100882093.571.4%20.6%
OhqSnake EsportsADC2532%82481224.368.2%15.4%
PinusNewbeeSupport1346%830983.570.2%17.6%
PylLGD GamingSupport3941%301122992.970.8%20.6%
qiDAN GamingMiddle714%1824261.866.7%17.6%
QiuqiuDAN GamingSupport1100%011111.078.6%14.3%
QiuqiuDAN GamingADC3238%98731423.373.8%17.2%
QuanNewbeeJungle20%0771.063.6%16.7%
roadI MaySupport2737%16811892.577.7%23.1%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle3959%138872194.172.9%19.0%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle3566%134702425.475.7%21.3%
SksI MayJungle2343%39631332.772.6%21.4%
SkyeNewbeeTop2365%64631743.868.0%21.7%
SmLzOMGADC3656%135781603.871.6%20.2%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle4139%65982663.472.1%20.2%
StarlightI MaySupport1127%338581.664.2%22.5%
SwiftNewbeeJungle3757%671223063.172.9%25.4%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop1669%5257792.360.1%30.3%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC2181%113241199.773.0%12.3%
VNewbeeTop1735%3446742.357.8%18.2%
VasiliiNewbeeADC875%4318615.879.4%17.8%
WestInvictus GamingADC3959%115871843.461.0%19.0%
World6OMGJungle1338%2427643.364.2%19.3%
WuxxRoyal Never Give UpADC250%4363.362.5%14.3%
XiaoALSuning GamingTop3944%100801993.770.0%19.8%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle3871%134632736.575.9%16.8%
XinyiJD GamingJungle3047%631031972.574.9%25.4%
XiyangOMGTop3956%66812173.561.3%19.1%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle4063%124672505.671.9%16.2%
Y1hanRoyal Never Give UpJungle786%2013565.870.4%18.6%
Y4Royal Never Give UpADC1560%7127785.573.8%17.0%
YoonSuning GamingSupport3743%23752603.870.0%19.5%
ZeroTeam WESupport333%36163.273.1%17.1%
ZetEdward GamingADC2268%71401465.469.8%20.0%
ZzitaiSnake EsportsMiddle3741%141731574.173.6%17.0%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: August 21, 2017 3:16 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.