LPL 2017 Summer Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop1354%2329793.562.6%17.3%
BenTeam WESupport1354%5471002.264.4%28.0%
BRAINSuning GamingSupport10%0341.344.4%13.6%
ClearLove7EDward GamingJungle1060%2621664.473.0%20.0%
CoCoNewbeeMiddle540%1813384.384.8%20.0%
CondiTeam WEJungle1354%19311124.280.4%18.5%
CrispNewbeeSupport540%311504.880.3%16.9%
DukeInvictus GamingTop650%1715413.954.2%15.8%
fenfenSuning GamingMiddle20%6741.450.0%17.9%
FiveOMGSupport425%117291.873.2%28.8%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop20%69182.788.9%22.5%
FurySuning GamingADC20%7672.370.0%15.4%
GuoguoSnake EsportsMiddle10%7374.770.0%12.5%
H4ckerSuning GamingJungle20%210111.365.0%25.6%
HudieSnake EsportsSupport20%18202.677.8%20.0%
iBOYEDward GamingADC1060%3517484.965.9%16.2%
iconOMGMiddle425%208134.180.5%13.6%
jiekouOMGJungle10%2740.954.5%33.3%
KidInvictus GamingJungle250%19141.768.2%29.0%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsADC20%710162.385.2%25.0%
LetMeRoyal Never Give UpTop1050%1925563.069.4%22.1%
LwxNewbeeADC540%2914233.778.8%21.5%
MeganInvictus GamingSupport1663%15411644.475.5%20.4%
meikoEDward GamingSupport1060%722844.172.2%21.0%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport1050%525743.273.1%22.1%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle1050%1729703.080.6%25.7%
MouseEDward GamingTop1060%1822694.069.0%21.0%
MysticTeam WEADC1354%6432583.874.8%19.0%
NingInvictus GamingJungle1464%39291215.574.4%17.1%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle1663%71351065.174.7%17.4%
ScoutEDward GamingMiddle1060%4023654.683.3%21.9%
SkyeNewbeeTop540%1217262.257.6%26.2%
SmLzOMGADC425%1312182.675.6%20.3%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle20%36183.577.8%15.0%
SwiftNewbeeJungle540%410424.669.7%15.4%
TheShyInvictus GamingTop1070%2430462.353.8%28.3%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC1050%2821443.466.7%18.6%
WestInvictus GamingADC1663%7042964.070.0%20.9%
World6OMGJungle333%38142.156.7%21.1%
XiaoALSuning GamingTop20%59101.775.0%23.1%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle1050%3913466.578.7%11.5%
XiyangOMGTop425%27233.661.0%11.9%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle1354%5229644.071.2%17.3%
YoonSuning GamingSupport10%04102.590.9%23.5%
ZzitaiSnake EsportsMiddle10%3421.371.4%25.0%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: September 4, 2017 9:49 am

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.