LPL 2017 Spring Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LELane efficiency: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop2471%33401574.854.8%17.3%
AliQG ReapersSupport1856%10481383.165.2%22.5%
AloneQG ReapersADC1656%4227864.766.7%15.3%
AmazingI MayTop1100%50914.077.8%0.0%
AmazingJI MayTop2548%67621773.971.1%18.1%
AthenaI MayMiddle2650%100591474.268.4%17.0%
baybayRoyal Never Give UpJungle425%813252.571.7%26.5%
BenTeam WESupport1979%24421774.870.5%24.0%
Ben4I MayJungle2045%62671172.763.9%22.5%
bengiVici GamingJungle2236%3054922.355.5%19.5%
CandysevenQG ReapersADC850%2316484.464.0%16.0%
CavemanVici GamingSupport20%07192.773.1%17.9%
ClearLoveEdward GamingJungle450%65113.453.1%18.5%
ClidQG ReapersJungle2454%67681383.067.7%24.5%
CloudQG ReapersSupport743%317573.567.4%20.5%
CoCoNewbeeMiddle1346%4435763.467.8%17.9%
CondiTeam WEJungle2471%79511564.667.7%22.1%
CoolNewbeeMiddle1331%4836482.769.1%19.8%
DoinbQG ReapersMiddle2552%91661523.776.9%22.3%
DukeInvictus GamingTop2556%55461985.560.5%15.1%
EasyhoonVici GamingMiddle2335%7163722.358.1%20.7%
EasyhoonVici GamingSupport10%0300.0-27.3%
EimyLGD GamingJungle1443%2339762.557.6%17.0%
EndlessVici GamingADC1136%3126382.759.5%18.4%
firel0liEdward GamingJungle2458%69751743.262.6%21.0%
FiveOMGSupport2450%38992452.970.0%25.8%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop2442%29701132.055.5%20.2%
FlawlessI MayJungle667%1910244.353.1%20.4%
FunnyLGD GamingTop2133%5585831.658.0%22.5%
GimGoonGame TalentsTop2540%78631243.264.1%15.1%
GODVLGD GamingMiddle2143%72891102.066.9%24.3%
HappyYNewbeeADC1145%3320423.861.0%15.3%
HetongVici GamingSupport2138%15621352.468.2%23.3%
iconOMGMiddle2148%103501214.565.1%15.4%
impLGD GamingADC2339%6864992.660.3%15.8%
intruderLGD GamingJungle933%2235401.859.0%20.0%
jinjiaoI MayADC2650%86631644.069.3%18.2%
JinooLGD GamingMiddle20%0900.00.0%23.7%
JinooLGD GamingTop2100%17554.456.4%18.5%
juejueOMGMiddle367%1716182.258.3%27.1%
juejueOMGJungle714%1444401.250.5%29.1%
KabeQG ReapersTop2552%77461464.870.6%15.5%
KidInvictus GamingJungle2556%76601794.361.0%19.7%
Koro1Edward GamingTop650%2226221.745.8%23.6%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsSupport1060%226642.571.7%23.0%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsADC10%2321.357.1%17.6%
LetMeRoyal Never Give UpTop2471%51511413.853.9%21.8%
LokeNQG ReapersADC10%0591.869.2%26.3%
LoongVici GamingTop2236%6257972.867.9%20.2%
LwxNewbeeADC1533%5449582.358.0%19.8%
MargeInvictus GamingADC2556%103501635.363.6%16.4%
MeganInvictus GamingSupport2556%34692534.268.7%22.7%
meikoEdward GamingSupport2857%37772633.971.4%20.1%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport2471%26432145.667.4%18.4%
MintSnake EsportsADC933%3931452.774.3%19.5%
MintSnake EsportsJungle30%311101.268.4%23.9%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle1878%50351375.364.7%19.4%
MoSnake EsportsSupport1136%647912.166.9%25.0%
MorZBNewbeeSupport2045%16671522.562.2%22.6%
MouseEdward GamingTop2259%61521433.963.0%19.0%
MysticTeam WEADC2471%105361336.668.6%15.6%
OceanVici GamingJungle20%28202.884.6%20.5%
OhqSnake EsportsADC1450%3617545.366.2%9.9%
OniOnVici GamingTop20%3651.366.7%17.6%
PengVici GamingMiddle10%0100.0-9.1%
PinusNewbeeSupport617%218251.558.7%22.0%
PylLGD GamingSupport2339%20791612.365.3%19.5%
RepublicGame TalentsMiddle2540%85861282.567.6%20.6%
roadI MaySupport2045%18751732.568.2%25.2%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle2556%150791623.974.6%26.0%
S1mLzOMGADC2450%102641634.165.6%16.7%
SavokiGame TalentsSupport2236%18891161.550.8%24.6%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle2857%138831633.671.7%21.6%
SkyeNewbeeTop650%717503.460.0%16.2%
SofMSnake EsportsSupport30%18101.457.9%17.4%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle2050%6163742.160.8%22.0%
SoulmateGame TalentsSupport367%414231.952.9%25.0%
StarlightI MaySupport667%411504.966.7%22.4%
SwiftNewbeeJungle2638%75891402.468.0%23.5%
TANKSnake EsportsMiddle1030%3726563.672.7%15.0%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC2471%114431235.566.6%18.4%
VNewbeeTop2035%3747902.757.5%17.2%
WestGame TalentsADC1250%3536582.658.1%19.5%
World6OMGJungle1765%67531313.766.7%22.7%
WuShuangGame TalentsJungle714%1128261.358.7%22.6%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle2471%102481254.763.8%20.5%
xiaoyuGame TalentsJungle1850%41581032.557.1%19.7%
XinyiQG ReapersJungle10%3342.353.8%15.8%
XiyangOMGTop2450%63581603.855.2%15.1%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle2471%103501384.869.5%21.6%
XuanXuanPiVici GamingADC1331%3229482.861.5%16.6%
XubinGame TalentsADC1331%4344582.365.2%18.9%
Y1hanRoyal Never Give UpJungle2100%511116.076.2%20.0%
ZeroTeam WESupport540%312423.872.6%21.4%
ZetEdward GamingADC2857%87661894.265.7%17.2%
ZzitaiSnake EsportsMiddle1450%3742492.067.2%24.1%
ZzrSnake EsportsJungle10%3342.346.7%21.4%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: March 25, 2017 6:01 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.

The premier source for League of Legends esports data, analytics, and insights