LPL 2017 Spring Regular Season Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LELane efficiency: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop3768%58692494.456.3%18.4%
AgainRoyal Never Give UpADC580%116225.554.1%13.3%
AliQG ReapersSupport2060%12491613.567.8%21.6%
AloneQG ReapersADC2864%90531684.969.9%17.2%
AmazingI MayTop1100%50914.077.8%0.0%
AmazingJI MayTop3845%881002563.468.3%18.1%
AthenaI MayMiddle3946%137952203.868.4%17.0%
baybayRoyal Never Give UpJungle425%813252.571.7%26.5%
BenTeam WESupport3272%36683095.171.4%21.4%
Ben4I MayJungle2650%76871542.663.9%22.5%
bengiVici GamingJungle3537%61891502.458.6%19.6%
CandysevenQG ReapersADC850%2316484.464.0%16.0%
CavemanVici GamingSupport633%414493.875.7%17.1%
ChenQG ReapersADC10%1331.350.0%21.4%
ClearLoveEdward GamingJungle450%65113.453.1%18.5%
ClidQG ReapersJungle3759%116912183.768.4%21.6%
CloudQG ReapersSupport1250%10251064.673.4%17.6%
CoCoNewbeeMiddle2050%62481153.769.1%18.0%
CondiTeam WEJungle3768%127802474.768.6%21.4%
CoolNewbeeMiddle2236%7962982.972.2%18.7%
DeceitQG ReapersSupport667%219532.962.5%26.4%
DoinbQG ReapersMiddle3858%1371022473.876.6%23.1%
DukeInvictus GamingTop3954%103822824.760.3%16.3%
EasyhoonVici GamingMiddle3636%1061011352.462.4%21.0%
EasyhoonVici GamingSupport10%0300.0-27.3%
EimyLGD GamingJungle2839%51781542.655.1%17.7%
EndlessVici GamingADC2035%4951742.458.0%18.6%
firel0liEdward GamingJungle3667%103962713.964.9%21.3%
FiveOMGSupport3754%411393743.071.6%25.3%
FlandreSnake EsportsTop3845%661041762.356.7%19.4%
FlawlessI MayJungle1338%4538582.763.6%22.2%
FunnyLGD GamingTop2232%5591841.557.7%23.4%
GimGoonGame TalentsTop3829%991121732.462.0%16.8%
GODVLGD GamingMiddle3639%1371311672.364.1%22.2%
HappyYNewbeeADC1346%4024554.066.0%15.9%
HetongVici GamingSupport3037%20821942.667.7%20.6%
iconOMGMiddle3453%159791924.467.5%16.1%
impLGD GamingADC3837%1151091682.659.1%17.3%
intruderLGD GamingJungle1030%2436401.859.8%19.0%
jinjiaoI MayADC3946%1371082373.571.6%19.4%
JinooLGD GamingMiddle20%0900.00.0%23.7%
JinooLGD GamingTop1644%6448752.958.4%20.0%
juejueOMGMiddle367%1716182.258.3%27.1%
juejueOMGJungle714%1444401.250.5%29.1%
KabeQG ReapersTop3858%107752434.769.9%17.0%
KidInvictus GamingADC2100%1032010.083.3%17.6%
KidInvictus GamingJungle3554%117942313.760.2%20.9%
Koro1Edward GamingTop650%2226221.745.8%23.6%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsSupport2454%16781802.574.5%25.9%
kRYST4LSnake EsportsADC10%2321.357.1%17.6%
LetMeRoyal Never Give UpTop3967%97752154.257.9%21.1%
LokeNQG ReapersADC10%0591.869.2%26.3%
LoongVici GamingTop3537%98961542.667.4%21.0%
LwxNewbeeADC2941%104861202.662.7%19.3%
MargeInvictus GamingADC3751%137872404.362.5%17.9%
MeganInvictus GamingSupport3954%451043964.269.0%20.6%
meikoEdward GamingSupport4065%58983944.674.3%20.5%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport3967%38753064.663.8%21.1%
MinnEdward GamingTop2100%501924.072.7%0.0%
MintSnake EsportsADC1338%4642682.771.7%19.5%
MintSnake EsportsJungle30%311101.268.4%23.9%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle3070%71582104.865.8%20.8%
MoSnake EsportsSupport1136%647912.166.9%25.0%
MorZBNewbeeSupport3348%22942472.964.8%20.8%
MouseEdward GamingTop3266%92692024.361.4%19.1%
MysticTeam WEADC3768%147632235.967.9%16.8%
OceanVici GamingJungle20%28202.884.6%20.5%
OhqSnake EsportsADC2450%62331085.265.1%10.9%
OniOnVici GamingTop20%3651.366.7%17.6%
PengVici GamingMiddle10%0100.0-9.1%
PentaQGame TalentsADC30%0881.047.1%17.0%
PinusNewbeeSupport922%631491.864.0%21.5%
PylLGD GamingSupport3837%331272812.565.6%20.2%
RepublicGame TalentsMiddle3829%1291421582.065.4%21.3%
RioInvictus GamingJungle450%1412263.365.6%21.8%
roadI MaySupport2650%27942302.771.4%24.3%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle3954%2131222683.975.3%24.2%
S1mLzOMGADC3754%166942274.267.8%17.1%
SavokiGame TalentsSupport3426%251421851.555.3%24.0%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle4065%202972374.572.2%20.3%
SkyeNewbeeTop1747%2841973.059.0%16.2%
SofMSnake EsportsSupport30%18101.457.9%17.4%
SofMSnake EsportsJungle3348%991061352.262.9%23.1%
SoulGame TalentsSupport10%1431.050.0%21.1%
SoulmateGame TalentsSupport367%414231.952.9%25.0%
SSolSnake EsportsJungle1100%22116.561.9%12.5%
StarlightI MaySupport1338%7361033.167.9%21.1%
SwiftNewbeeJungle4243%1181512302.369.5%25.3%
TANKSnake EsportsMiddle1338%4731753.970.5%14.6%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC3465%145561715.666.1%18.0%
VNewbeeTop2540%42601182.755.4%17.4%
WestGame TalentsADC2232%59751002.159.6%19.4%
World6OMGJungle3063%931012283.267.9%25.3%
WuShuangGame TalentsJungle714%1128261.358.7%22.6%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle3967%148691965.063.8%19.4%
xiaoyuGame TalentsJungle3132%68981552.359.3%18.0%
XinyiQG ReapersJungle10%3342.353.8%15.8%
XiyangOMGTop3754%90772444.357.6%14.0%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle3768%174822114.770.6%21.9%
XuanXuanPiVici GamingADC1735%4341632.660.9%18.8%
XubinGame TalentsADC1331%4344582.365.2%18.9%
Y1hanRoyal Never Give UpJungle580%2142411.368.2%14.3%
ZeroTeam WESupport540%312423.872.6%21.4%
ZetEdward GamingADC4065%120872814.666.0%18.2%
ZzitaiSnake EsportsMiddle2548%7467942.566.1%20.7%
ZzrSnake EsportsJungle10%3342.346.7%21.4%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: April 16, 2017 3:55 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.