LPL 2017 Spring Playoffs Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%
957Team WETop786%2312707.873.2%14.1%
AloneQG ReapersADC425%511141.763.3%22.0%
AmazingJI MayTop956%2816464.660.7%15.5%
AthenaI MayMiddle956%3421574.374.6%20.4%
BenTeam WESupport786%525863.671.7%29.4%
Ben4I MayJungle956%2628532.864.8%27.2%
ClearLoveEdward GamingJungle450%108193.651.8%14.8%
ClidQG ReapersJungle425%1110102.170.0%20.0%
CoCoNewbeeMiddle650%2016363.569.1%19.8%
CondiTeam WEJungle786%2815666.374.0%17.6%
DeceitQG ReapersSupport425%211191.970.0%22.0%
DoinbQG ReapersMiddle425%810182.686.7%20.0%
DukeInvictus GamingTop30%2971.032.1%18.8%
firel0liEdward GamingJungle863%2113485.371.9%14.6%
FiveOMGSupport1443%15371203.677.6%16.7%
iconOMGMiddle1443%5743723.074.1%19.4%
jinjiaoI MayADC956%2518624.871.3%17.5%
KabeQG ReapersTop425%48162.566.7%16.0%
KidInvictus GamingADC30%710172.485.7%20.8%
Koro1Edward GamingTop450%913172.046.4%24.1%
LetMeRoyal Never Give UpTop743%2320383.166.3%26.3%
LwxNewbeeADC650%2413324.369.1%16.0%
MeganInvictus GamingSupport30%05214.275.0%10.4%
meikoEdward GamingSupport1258%1728873.768.4%19.6%
MingRoyal Never Give UpSupport743%515584.268.5%19.7%
MlxgRoyal Never Give UpJungle743%1216544.171.7%21.1%
MorZBNewbeeSupport650%218523.066.7%22.2%
MouseEdward GamingTop863%1822392.659.4%24.7%
MysticTeam WEADC786%3717625.878.0%20.0%
RioInvictus GamingJungle30%91281.460.7%25.0%
roadI MaySupport956%920905.081.1%19.4%
RooKieInvictus GamingMiddle30%1012121.878.6%25.0%
S1mLzOMGADC1443%4848702.567.8%21.6%
ScoutEdward GamingMiddle1258%3431703.468.4%21.7%
SwiftNewbeeJungle650%1820352.765.4%24.7%
UziRoyal Never Give UpADC743%2813334.766.3%17.1%
VNewbeeTop650%1714323.560.5%17.3%
World6OMGJungle1443%2351792.058.6%23.0%
xiaohuRoyal Never Give UpMiddle743%2412455.875.0%15.8%
XiyangOMGTop1443%3143471.844.8%19.4%
xiyeTeam WEMiddle786%3416716.682.7%18.8%
ZetEdward GamingADC1258%4328463.258.6%19.6%
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: April 29, 2017 1:35 pm

Note: Statistics for the LPL are very limited due to a lack of data access. LPL data is reported courtesy of GamesOfLegends.com.