LCK 2016 Summer Promotion Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LELane efficiency: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPDTH%FB%CSD@10GD@10CSPMDPMDMG%EGPMGold%WPMWCPM
ADDMVPTop475%710364.386.0%25.6%25%1.3-377.240419.6%225.520.0%0.600.20
BeyondMVPJungle475%148204.368.0%20.5%75%2.0444.931715.0%233.420.6%0.720.51
BlessESC EverJungle3100%74268.389.2%18.2%33%-2.3-904.227814.9%212.818.4%0.760.67
CrazyESC EverTop3100%55215.270.3%22.7%33%-15.7-4925.825813.7%204.217.6%0.610.33
CrushKongdoo MonsterJungle425%310222.564.1%20.0%25%-2.0-444.423612.4%202.818.7%1.040.47
EdgeKongdoo MonsterMiddle425%1512142.474.4%24.0%0%6.5769.066034.1%254.123.5%0.500.20
FlawlessSBENU SonicboomJungle30%68132.486.4%21.6%33%2.3904.126615.8%197.818.5%0.950.69
GuGerKongdoo MonsterSupport425%311272.776.9%22.0%0%-1.3-881.21196.2%115.210.6%1.860.42
HipoKongdoo MonsterTop425%410222.666.7%20.0%25%-1.3377.227614.3%214.019.8%0.640.18
IanMVPMiddle475%195238.484.0%12.8%75%-6.5-768.364931.0%255.522.5%0.590.37
KeyESC EverSupport3100%05346.891.9%22.7%33%3.01661.4814.3%137.412.0%1.520.44
LokeNESC EverADC3100%164188.591.9%18.2%33%2.027311.158631.6%347.430.2%0.470.49
MaHaMVPADC475%88304.876.0%20.5%25%-6.8-1779.961028.9%287.225.2%0.440.33
MaxMVPSupport475%28364.876.0%20.5%50%1.3881.51125.5%132.411.6%1.760.48
NuclearSBENU SonicboomADC30%35123.068.2%13.5%67%-2.0-2739.638122.5%275.826.0%0.430.32
SaSinSBENU SonicboomMiddle30%75123.886.4%13.5%67%-1.3-389.154429.0%268.525.2%0.560.30
SecretSBENU SonicboomSupport30%39121.768.2%24.3%67%-3.0-1661.1915.3%115.511.0%1.960.46
SoulSBENU SonicboomTop30%310151.881.8%27.0%0%15.74926.744927.5%206.319.3%0.600.16
SSolKongdoo MonsterADC425%147215.089.7%14.0%0%6.81779.964633.0%296.127.4%0.590.37
TemptESC EverMiddle3100%94217.581.1%18.2%0%1.3387.969335.5%255.421.9%0.620.18
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: April 29, 2016 8:43 pm