LCK 2016 Spring Promotion Tournament Player Statistics

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LELane efficiency: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

PlayerTeamPosGPW%KDAKDAKPD%CSD@10GD@10CSPMDPMDmg%EGPMGold%WPMWCPM
AthenaEverMiddle425%58112.084.2%14.0%9.0135.39.730623.7%244.828.2%0.460.12
ChellyDark WolvesADC425%513141.557.6%24.5%-10.5-475.37.436622.5%201.523.9%0.220.19
CrazyplayEverTop425%41291.168.4%21.1%5.554.36.732724.8%176.320.4%0.830.10
CubeDark WolvesTop425%106123.766.7%11.3%1.3305.37.541726.4%205.524.5%0.560.07
ExpessionIncredible MiracleTop475%147184.660.4%21.2%-1.3-305.37.750828.2%257.122.2%0.470.08
FlawSBENU SonicboomJungle475%1343512.084.2%21.1%6.3230.03.729918.5%213.019.7%0.860.45
FrozenIncredible MiracleMiddle475%139234.067.9%27.3%0.33.59.041823.2%276.224.2%0.430.13
IgNarIncredible MiracleSupport475%243910.377.4%12.1%-3.3-60.00.91418.0%115.79.7%1.320.29
JellyDark WolvesSupport425%310222.575.8%18.9%3.360.01.21659.9%82.88.9%0.900.23
JgRyanEverJungle425%210111.368.4%17.5%-6.3-230.03.01138.5%138.215.9%1.190.42
KrvavyDark WolvesJungle425%814111.457.6%26.4%4.3115.03.222815.4%144.417.4%0.930.40
KyleDark WolvesMiddle425%710132.060.6%18.9%-0.3-3.58.543625.8%212.725.4%0.580.12
LokeNEverADC250%5374.092.3%10.7%-4.0-148.09.154241.4%253.528.9%0.080.36
NuclearSBENU SonicboomADC475%205259.078.9%26.3%4.8145.08.137723.4%274.525.6%0.180.33
PoliceEverADC20%2541.2100.0%17.2%-5.5-142.08.737428.7%223.926.2%0.170.32
SaSinSBENU SonicboomMiddle475%1632513.771.9%15.8%-9.0-135.38.955232.7%271.425.1%0.620.27
SecretSBENU SonicboomSupport475%26407.073.7%31.6%2.053.31.01458.5%104.19.6%1.650.38
SonstarIncredible MiracleADC475%195177.267.9%15.2%10.5475.38.944724.7%297.026.0%0.090.08
SoulSBENU SonicboomTop475%613844.077.2%5.3%-5.5-54.36.727616.9%214.119.9%0.820.08
TMLEverSupport20%1830.566.7%27.6%-7.042.50.91349.8%73.28.5%1.130.39
TotoroEverSupport250%01180.761.5%39.3%3.0-149.00.9806.3%65.07.5%1.620.41
TusiNIncredible MiracleJungle475%58344.973.6%24.2%-4.3-115.03.428515.9%203.817.9%0.970.47
For a full list of abbreviations and explanations, check the Definitions page.
Last Updated: September 13, 2015 8:05 am