2017 Spring Players by Champion

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LELane efficiency: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

Mathematical operators can be used in the “GP” box, e.g. >5 returns only rows with 6+ GP.

PlayerChampionPosLeagueTeamGPW%AGTKPGDPGAPGKDAKPDTH%FB%GD10XPD10CSD10CSPMCS%P15DPMDmg%EGPMGold%WPMWCPM
957GragasTopLPLTeam WE475%32.11.81.54.54.252.1%24.0%------------
957MaokaiTopLPLTeam WE978%36.91.22.06.63.957.4%19.6%------------
957NautilusTopLPLTeam WE580%35.01.21.09.210.453.6%8.9%------------
957PoppyTopLPLTeam WE10%39.81.03.03.01.357.1%23.1%------------
957RumbleTopLPLTeam WE1100%29.33.00.08.011.061.1%0.0%------------
957ShenTopLPLTeam WE450%40.21.32.05.83.550.9%19.0%------------
3zCamilleTopLMSMachi 17250%35.72.51.56.56.078.3%8.6%50%430.5-247.010.59.633.8%46327.6%28925.5%0.530.20
3zFioraTopLMSMachi 1710%45.94.04.04.02.050.0%14.3%100%633.0200.021.09.031.7%47314.6%27724.4%0.610.11
3zGragasTopLMSMachi 172100%57.33.04.06.02.356.3%20.5%0%71.0-29.52.56.520.4%39115.7%22419.4%0.590.21
3zMaokaiTopLMSMachi 17650%36.60.71.85.33.361.0%14.9%17%-107.350.71.77.522.3%30919.3%21820.2%0.490.16
3zPoppyTopLMSMachi 17367%39.91.71.04.76.361.3%8.6%33%294.3173.37.07.926.1%28915.3%24421.2%0.520.15
3zRumbleTopLMSMachi 17367%35.82.72.38.34.756.9%17.9%33%259.3179.39.78.125.5%57826.4%24921.0%0.540.10
4LaNEliseJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%33.24.08.06.01.376.9%30.8%100%410.0-360.08.04.214.1%35019.1%20520.3%0.720.18
4LaNGravesJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports2100%43.56.03.09.55.275.6%27.3%50%-46.0171.06.05.721.7%45621.5%27622.4%0.690.46
4LaNIvernJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports333%34.21.71.34.34.581.8%15.4%67%281.7679.30.73.610.6%17812.0%18818.5%0.750.30
4LaNKha'zixJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports30%35.63.03.02.31.872.7%22.0%0%-330.044.75.04.919.5%26416.4%17520.6%0.680.25
4LaNLee SinJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%39.74.03.06.03.362.5%30.0%0%-222.0-182.013.04.211.7%26317.4%19517.9%1.160.18
4LaNNocturneJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%28.91.02.04.02.583.3%15.4%0%-98.010.0-21.05.017.4%22615.1%16119.7%0.660.24
4LaNRek'SaiJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%46.72.03.55.02.077.8%21.9%50%308.5457.05.06.018.6%27314.8%21319.8%0.780.47
4LaNRengarJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%57.42.02.07.04.575.0%11.8%0%-19.0-116.02.04.815.8%28218.4%18517.9%0.770.33
AbbedaggeCassiopeiaMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports10%36.86.02.06.06.075.0%8.3%0%889.0452.012.07.523.0%56130.1%24525.2%0.410.14
AbbedaggeCorkiMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports30%45.25.03.74.72.672.5%25.6%33%120.0-86.3-0.39.030.6%74232.2%28626.9%0.350.26
AbbedaggeKatarinaMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports30%33.64.34.33.01.755.0%25.0%0%-1023.7-785.3-15.77.324.9%43123.7%21122.5%0.390.14
AbbedaggeLeBlancMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%34.34.00.06.010.083.3%0.0%0%-166.0181.03.07.624.5%48434.4%29124.0%0.350.29
AbbedaggeOriannaMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports333%32.63.73.74.32.261.5%21.2%0%-261.710.02.39.131.1%55626.6%27225.4%0.380.14
AbbedaggeRyzeMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports729%32.42.63.64.42.069.0%27.8%14%-372.4-418.7-8.48.527.7%35920.9%23924.1%0.380.12
AbbedaggeSyndraMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports1030%38.03.33.63.01.864.9%25.9%50%-81.3-282.6-1.38.427.0%47227.7%24124.3%0.390.17
AchieEliseJungleLMSJ Team1100%42.21.00.09.010.062.5%0.0%100%240.0-21.07.03.29.8%25614.1%20817.3%1.140.59
AchieKha'zixJungleLMSJ Team3100%39.41.72.34.02.451.5%29.2%0%-127.7182.0-5.74.313.9%21311.6%22318.3%0.510.33
AdanielIvernJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports10%48.20.01.01.01.033.3%16.7%0%67.017.0-16.02.67.1%834.8%12413.3%0.660.27
AdanielRek'SaiJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports10%31.30.03.00.00.00.0%15.8%0%-235.0-714.018.04.010.2%17713.7%13116.6%0.770.19
AdanielRengarJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports250%41.14.06.07.51.969.7%32.4%0%422.5326.09.54.012.2%26112.5%18918.1%0.520.20
ADDCamilleTopLCKMVP475%37.05.35.56.52.165.3%29.3%50%-196.8-306.3-9.37.527.8%56724.9%27422.0%0.590.21
ADDGangplankTopLCKMVP10%43.00.03.04.01.366.7%23.1%0%404.0-228.04.08.828.2%56232.9%25425.9%0.650.23
ADDGragasTopLCKMVP250%49.01.03.58.52.773.1%17.9%0%-40.545.0-2.07.119.6%40419.4%22419.6%0.620.22
ADDJayceTopLCKMVP10%31.51.04.00.00.3100.0%23.5%100%795.0387.018.08.125.0%52438.8%22425.6%0.600.25
ADDKennenTopLCKMVP3100%38.01.32.34.32.456.7%53.8%33%225.7161.312.79.628.2%59132.3%32224.3%0.600.20
ADDKledTopLCKMVP10%34.43.04.05.02.066.7%16.0%100%-309.0-191.0-15.07.026.5%60827.8%22720.5%0.580.09
ADDMaokaiTopLCKMVP617%33.31.34.04.51.564.8%25.3%17%-263.7-256.5-6.77.622.6%42724.9%20020.9%0.570.13
ADDNautilusTopLCKMVP475%34.91.01.37.06.466.7%13.9%25%104.028.03.37.622.8%38121.4%22219.5%0.550.16
ADDPoppyTopLCKMVP333%33.51.01.72.32.050.0%14.3%33%111.065.3-1.07.623.7%38620.8%21321.1%0.630.15
ADDRenektonTopLCKMVP1100%41.63.04.010.03.368.4%44.4%0%31.0358.0-4.08.530.9%58120.1%30122.2%0.650.41
ADDRengarTopLCKMVP1100%31.31.00.08.09.047.4%0.0%100%719.0594.012.08.024.2%44219.2%26020.0%0.580.29
ADDRumbleTopLCKMVP1100%41.03.02.07.05.062.5%50.0%0%204.0-30.015.08.422.6%81830.0%29720.8%0.630.12
ADDSionTopLCKMVP683%41.62.32.28.55.061.3%15.1%17%31.3-32.7-0.57.021.8%43220.3%23619.4%0.640.17
AdrianJannaSupportNALCSPhoenix11100%43.51.01.08.09.064.3%12.5%100%232.0675.0-5.00.52.0%472.2%15713.4%1.750.48
AdrianKarmaSupportNALCSTeam Liquid10%33.71.02.05.03.085.7%11.1%0%-185.0113.0-7.00.83.8%1287.9%10811.6%1.960.33
AdrianKarmaSupportNALCSPhoenix1367%32.41.72.07.74.773.7%15.8%0%-105.7-50.7-2.00.83.1%1938.7%15612.6%1.430.32
AdrianLuluSupportNALCSPhoenix13100%31.11.00.712.019.579.6%10.5%33%28.3-43.3-0.70.62.1%1426.5%16612.2%1.480.43
AdrianMalzaharSupportNALCSPhoenix110%38.80.03.05.01.762.5%25.0%0%73.0-195.00.00.41.7%1499.0%919.6%1.420.21
AdrianMiss FortuneSupportNALCSPhoenix1475%46.10.81.88.35.165.5%14.3%0%82.0-220.53.31.55.8%43518.1%16914.9%1.870.43
AdrianNamiSupportNALCSTeam Liquid10%27.10.03.02.00.7100.0%17.6%0%19.0-41.03.00.73.5%1058.8%8010.4%1.880.44
AdrianNamiSupportNALCSPhoenix11275%36.30.32.610.74.370.2%22.6%0%7.5148.8-2.30.52.1%1558.0%13711.6%1.560.35
AdrianSorakaSupportNALCSPhoenix110%26.50.04.02.00.550.0%20.0%0%-224.0591.00.00.51.8%1268.0%9411.2%1.470.30
AdrianTahm KenchSupportNALCSPhoenix110%36.42.08.08.01.390.9%29.6%0%-244.0-184.0-1.01.34.3%1818.6%13213.1%1.370.22
AdrianZyraSupportNALCSTeam Liquid10%34.22.03.04.02.066.7%16.7%100%45.0473.0-2.00.82.5%30018.8%11911.6%1.820.23
AdrianZyraSupportNALCSPhoenix130%44.50.04.78.31.862.5%23.0%0%-95.3206.3-4.00.83.8%40317.0%12512.3%1.720.29
AkaadianGravesJungleNALCSEcho Fox650%41.76.03.86.23.283.0%20.0%50%396.8258.0-0.85.922.1%51724.8%25522.4%0.530.30
AkaadianKha'zixJungleNALCSEcho Fox1155%38.15.03.05.03.356.1%22.0%64%130.6-151.30.55.319.4%32515.1%24420.6%0.410.26
AkaadianLee SinJungleNALCSEcho Fox633%32.94.33.33.72.473.8%20.4%50%-269.2-611.3-13.04.414.7%21912.8%21319.9%0.850.25
AkaadianNidaleeJungleNALCSEcho Fox30%43.53.74.04.32.068.6%20.0%0%-75.3201.02.35.921.6%34117.7%20921.7%0.780.47
AkaadianOlafJungleNALCSEcho Fox10%27.11.04.06.01.8100.0%19.0%0%-477.0-783.0-17.04.716.1%36619.3%18719.8%0.370.11
AkaadianRek'SaiJungleNALCSEcho Fox50%33.93.84.04.22.074.1%23.0%60%156.6-23.27.25.117.5%26315.8%21120.9%0.720.35
AkaadianRengarJungleNALCSEcho Fox633%38.23.23.25.82.866.7%22.6%17%151.2-21.06.55.617.8%32214.8%22319.9%0.560.23
AlbisKarmaSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club2100%39.51.01.511.58.383.3%13.6%50%-8.0161.0-4.00.82.9%1517.4%16312.2%1.720.55
AlbisLuluSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club333%32.51.31.74.33.470.8%15.6%33%7.3-183.73.00.72.3%1246.9%12511.1%1.340.45
AlbisMalzaharSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club4100%41.62.33.310.03.863.6%23.6%50%-1.8-236.50.31.14.1%27412.6%18213.6%1.520.68
AlbisMiss FortuneSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%22.01.00.01.02.012.5%0.0%0%231.0135.00.00.72.6%22013.4%16310.6%1.000.50
AlbisNamiSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%27.70.01.07.07.063.6%33.3%100%-97.0-23.0-3.00.83.9%13610.5%15011.1%1.260.65
AlbisTahm KenchSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club2100%38.11.02.05.53.334.2%21.1%0%-170.0-400.015.51.54.3%1165.4%14110.8%1.370.58
AlbisThreshSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%35.10.02.06.03.075.0%25.0%0%88.0-108.011.01.13.0%794.3%12310.2%1.310.63
AlexIchCorkiMiddleNALCSEnVyUs20%47.86.55.58.02.659.2%20.8%0%-411.0-557.02.57.625.5%71721.8%26822.4%0.350.16
AlexIchMalzaharMiddleNALCSEnVyUs10%36.63.05.04.01.446.7%27.8%100%361.0373.04.06.922.8%43819.3%20620.4%0.250.05
AlexIchOriannaMiddleNALCSEnVyUs10%30.20.03.03.01.075.0%25.0%0%-1073.0-748.0-15.08.333.4%21215.2%19423.1%0.260.17
AliBraumSupportLPLQG Reapers250%42.60.52.010.05.370.0%14.8%------------
AliLuluSupportLPLQG Reapers333%34.40.72.75.72.473.1%20.5%------------
AliNamiSupportLPLQG Reapers475%47.90.33.512.03.575.4%28.6%------------
AliTahm KenchSupportLPLQG Reapers450%40.20.32.37.03.264.4%17.0%------------
AliThreshSupportLPLQG Reapers2100%30.12.52.58.54.447.8%25.0%------------
AliTrundleSupportLPLQG Reapers1100%35.10.02.05.02.550.0%50.0%------------
AloneEzrealADCLPLQG Reapers450%34.12.32.53.52.369.7%19.6%------------
AloneJhinADCLPLQG Reapers967%37.73.01.16.78.765.9%10.9%------------
AloneVarusADCLPLQG Reapers1100%51.84.03.011.05.068.2%23.1%------------
AlphariCamilleTopEULCSMisfits2100%33.12.01.55.04.751.9%30.0%50%-213.027.0-2.08.631.2%36723.0%28522.0%0.440.14
AlphariFioraTopEULCSMisfits1100%30.91.01.02.03.018.8%11.1%0%831.01000.020.09.730.6%19811.4%29421.5%0.550.10
AlphariGnarTopEULCSMisfits10%42.73.03.04.02.370.0%23.1%100%-83.0-131.01.08.327.4%58528.9%22822.6%0.470.09
AlphariJayceTopEULCSMisfits2100%39.51.03.07.02.755.2%33.3%50%153.0283.512.59.130.1%58326.6%27621.7%0.510.11
AlphariKennenTopEULCSMisfits1100%49.20.02.04.02.033.3%16.7%0%137.0-244.01.09.430.5%54728.9%29425.0%0.430.14
AlphariMaokaiTopEULCSMisfits560%40.51.42.26.83.765.1%25.0%20%194.2444.014.89.027.8%39121.7%24421.6%0.420.33
AlphariNautilusTopEULCSMisfits250%35.11.52.56.03.075.0%29.4%0%24.5214.5-1.57.525.6%25019.4%20920.2%0.450.07
AlphariRenektonTopEULCSMisfits367%37.61.02.76.32.840.7%36.4%67%955.7447.317.78.927.5%27516.3%25221.4%0.480.21
AlphariRumbleTopEULCSMisfits367%35.87.02.34.75.062.5%25.0%33%-69.3-284.3-8.38.127.8%61131.0%29124.0%0.490.05
AlphariShenTopEULCSMisfits450%37.80.80.58.518.580.4%6.5%50%140.540.80.88.728.4%27018.0%23721.9%0.480.10
AltecAsheADCNALCSFlyquest333%34.72.04.38.32.459.6%21.3%0%-157.7-506.3-18.37.325.6%40216.2%23420.6%0.420.20
AltecCaitlynADCNALCSFlyquest450%32.34.01.33.86.253.4%10.9%0%362.3-219.5-2.59.229.4%51225.7%30025.3%0.370.27
AltecEzrealADCNALCSFlyquest2100%41.34.52.59.55.671.8%17.9%0%-29.5-107.0-3.08.030.3%70227.7%28524.0%0.390.20
AltecJhinADCNALCSFlyquest1354%34.43.51.85.45.060.2%13.6%31%-148.2-89.6-7.07.626.5%45822.4%25321.9%0.470.15
AltecMiss FortuneADCNALCSFlyquest367%36.93.71.38.08.872.9%12.9%33%350.7395.711.09.228.7%59228.1%30224.0%0.440.27
AltecMordekaiserADCNALCSFlyquest367%34.02.32.04.33.360.6%18.8%0%-215.7353.3-11.07.220.5%30120.4%24520.8%0.390.17
AltecSivirADCNALCSFlyquest30%38.13.34.03.71.872.4%18.5%0%-176.347.7-11.39.733.9%44922.6%27327.3%0.430.20
AltecVarusADCNALCSFlyquest729%35.82.92.44.73.160.9%15.2%14%-53.928.7-2.18.528.6%53726.3%24523.8%0.410.17
AmazingCamilleTopLPLI May1100%29.75.00.09.014.077.8%0.0%------------
AmazingJCamilleTopLPLI May367%34.24.02.35.03.975.0%29.2%------------
AmazingJDariusTopLPLI May250%42.05.02.55.54.270.0%13.5%------------
AmazingJKledTopLPLI May10%49.62.05.015.03.481.0%22.7%------------
AmazingJMaokaiTopLPLI May475%33.71.32.39.84.969.8%23.7%------------
AmazingJNautilusTopLPLI May650%46.62.02.79.84.478.0%17.2%------------
AmazingJPoppyTopLPLI May10%32.23.03.01.01.380.0%15.8%------------
AmazingJRenektonTopLPLI May1100%41.63.01.07.010.071.4%14.3%------------
AmazingJShenTopLPLI May30%32.22.32.73.32.151.5%14.3%------------
AmazingJSingedTopLPLI May10%31.60.02.01.00.533.3%13.3%------------
AmazingxEliseJungleEULCSFnatic30%37.41.34.01.30.750.0%26.1%33%-446.3-415.7-0.34.815.7%22815.7%17918.6%0.590.33
AmazingxIvernJungleEULCSFnatic367%32.91.71.07.39.081.8%15.0%0%120.7489.3-5.03.311.3%20510.1%20817.9%0.460.19
AmazingxKha'zixJungleEULCSFnatic1100%27.24.03.06.03.343.5%50.0%100%-110.0-95.0-20.03.913.2%26812.4%26017.8%0.550.26
AmazingxLee SinJungleEULCSFnatic333%45.83.32.75.03.154.3%18.6%33%22.0-481.3-4.04.312.9%25212.1%19117.5%0.880.42
AmazingxRek'SaiJungleEULCSFnatic1100%41.01.02.09.05.071.4%28.6%100%260.0642.0-1.06.317.5%26215.5%26119.4%0.830.39
AmbitionGravesJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy2100%32.23.52.07.05.372.4%44.4%50%373.0506.56.06.317.3%31114.2%28220.6%0.730.39
AmbitionKha'zixJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy367%40.72.72.78.04.059.3%23.5%33%244.0449.38.05.516.7%42416.8%25218.8%0.800.33
AmbitionLee SinJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy10%33.71.04.02.00.850.0%18.2%0%3.0300.0-3.04.813.5%1246.4%17318.3%1.070.33
AmbitionRek'SaiJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy10%30.51.03.03.01.3100.0%23.1%0%-645.0-1320.0-14.04.513.5%18116.8%16318.3%0.950.23
AmbitionRengarJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy333%42.12.04.34.31.565.5%36.1%33%-191.3-117.314.05.817.2%27816.2%20019.9%0.880.41
AnAsheADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club3100%37.83.71.39.09.562.3%15.4%0%270.7222.37.79.529.2%45019.3%31223.3%0.420.27
AnCaitlynADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club250%45.61.03.51.00.621.1%24.1%0%103.0161.58.010.032.3%35022.9%27125.2%0.420.41
AnEzrealADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club2100%37.53.50.57.021.084.0%4.5%0%-303.58.0-1.59.629.5%58630.4%31425.1%0.480.34
AnJhinADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club580%31.03.61.26.08.063.2%11.1%60%90.624.84.48.724.5%43823.8%28421.7%0.470.14
AnVarusADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club2100%34.62.51.55.55.369.6%27.3%50%554.0265.019.59.828.8%67638.3%32724.3%0.490.28
AoDBrandSupportEULCSVitality10%49.80.03.03.01.033.3%21.4%0%-11.0-371.0-11.00.82.9%41419.3%12911.7%1.790.50
AoDCamilleSupportEULCSVitality10%33.22.05.04.01.254.5%26.3%0%-242.0-469.08.01.03.0%1095.9%11111.0%1.720.39
AoDKarmaSupportEULCSVitality1100%28.42.00.08.010.083.3%0.0%0%76.0-304.02.01.04.3%22613.8%17213.4%1.440.74
AoDLuluSupportEULCSVitality10%37.00.02.04.02.050.0%12.5%0%-50.0256.0-2.00.63.2%574.1%10310.6%1.510.51
AoDMalzaharSupportEULCSVitality250%41.80.52.06.53.551.9%16.0%50%94.536.5-5.00.93.6%22713.1%12710.9%1.720.72
AoDNamiSupportEULCSVitality20%37.60.02.52.51.071.4%26.3%0%-198.0-208.0-8.00.62.9%1088.8%698.5%1.780.53
AoDZileanSupportEULCSVitality10%41.80.00.06.06.075.0%0.0%0%31.0-180.0-1.00.94.2%1688.2%13812.8%1.840.69
AoshiFioraTopCBLoLOperation Kino20%34.02.03.51.51.035.0%20.0%0%-311.034.0-9.58.531.6%26215.6%23224.1%0.480.11
AoshiGragasTopCBLoLOperation Kino10%46.80.03.01.00.320.0%25.0%0%-166.0-89.0-10.07.426.5%28020.4%20921.7%0.490.36
AoshiMaokaiTopCBLoLOperation Kino333%44.42.33.36.72.757.4%21.3%0%-495.0-920.7-15.77.726.5%47523.2%23321.5%0.410.18
AoshiNautilusTopCBLoLOperation Kino250%48.80.55.011.52.468.6%25.0%0%-283.526.0-5.06.721.3%33714.6%20718.9%0.470.12
AoshiPoppyTopCBLoLOperation Kino450%38.52.51.03.86.342.4%11.8%0%-31.0-30.5-6.57.324.4%34818.2%22420.0%0.470.13
AoshiRenektonTopCBLoLOperation Kino10%23.90.03.01.00.316.7%16.7%0%-39.0-412.0-1.07.423.9%38323.0%17419.9%0.380.08
AoshiSwainTopCBLoLOperation Kino10%30.12.04.00.00.5100.0%26.7%100%10.029.02.07.123.2%35228.0%17621.4%0.370.13
ApexCassiopeiaMiddleLMSMachi 17667%37.92.52.04.33.463.1%15.4%0%-5.8-26.84.38.627.8%39823.2%25923.3%0.620.22
ApexCorkiMiddleLMSMachi 17367%40.02.32.02.02.248.1%15.0%33%148.7200.06.39.529.4%50628.8%29224.9%0.600.18
ApexSyndraMiddleLMSMachi 171100%38.25.04.05.02.550.0%33.3%0%12.0-372.02.09.428.5%68331.0%29924.1%0.660.05
ApexTalonMiddleLMSMachi 1710%45.92.06.07.01.556.3%21.4%0%-266.0-453.0-9.07.323.4%57817.9%22319.7%0.280.30
ApexZedMiddleLMSMachi 171100%33.412.02.06.09.078.3%14.3%0%342.0-141.03.08.423.9%72731.3%34127.3%0.480.18
ApexZileanMiddleLMSMachi 17540%42.72.62.47.64.375.0%15.4%20%-210.0-53.2-9.48.028.9%47424.4%24522.9%0.660.24
aphromooAlistarSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%26.60.04.01.00.316.7%21.1%0%83.0-165.00.00.21.2%706.0%667.3%0.900.23
aphromooBardSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%26.51.00.014.015.075.0%0.0%100%224.0-591.00.00.62.8%1728.0%16912.7%0.980.45
aphromooBraumSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%42.21.07.57.51.158.6%38.5%0%-83.0-307.50.50.21.0%1165.7%11611.1%1.350.20
aphromooKarmaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming540%30.40.22.87.42.771.7%20.9%0%-246.6-14.8-4.80.62.8%1478.1%11510.7%1.200.38
aphromooLuluSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming850%40.00.82.98.63.370.8%16.5%25%-91.4-127.1-2.80.51.7%1225.8%13311.6%1.200.34
aphromooMalzaharSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming367%37.01.34.09.72.858.9%25.0%33%-220.7-173.7-0.70.61.9%24511.2%14511.5%1.240.27
aphromooMiss FortuneSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming3100%45.41.35.315.03.162.8%28.1%0%257.3-21.02.31.25.0%41815.8%18114.6%1.360.43
aphromooMorganaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%25.70.05.04.00.866.7%23.8%0%-410.0202.0-4.00.63.4%1318.2%728.9%0.890.12
aphromooNamiSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming20%42.50.05.012.02.472.7%24.4%0%-221.5-571.0-4.00.41.9%1346.8%11110.3%1.150.38
aphromooSorakaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming475%28.70.81.59.56.875.9%12.5%25%152.0-18.8-2.50.31.1%1236.6%13912.3%1.070.20
aphromooThreshSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming667%41.40.83.010.23.768.8%20.0%33%-127.2-37.8-0.70.72.5%914.3%12911.4%1.310.35
aphromooZileanSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%32.31.05.02.00.637.5%26.3%0%-384.0-428.0-4.00.63.3%1379.1%8910.7%0.930.25
aphromooZyraSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming20%42.91.05.55.51.252.0%26.2%0%-93.0-73.0-1.00.63.2%35118.7%13512.9%1.200.37
ApolloAsheADCNALCSEnVyUs520%35.11.62.03.42.555.6%16.1%40%116.67.48.08.324.5%22013.3%23121.5%0.400.23
ApolloCaitlynADCNALCSEnVyUs729%41.02.12.93.01.851.4%19.8%29%410.9380.010.79.528.7%43925.5%27624.4%0.390.26
ApolloEzrealADCNALCSEnVyUs10%27.30.01.01.01.033.3%10.0%0%-59.0-459.0-4.09.829.3%12213.3%23525.7%0.370.07
ApolloJhinADCNALCSEnVyUs825%36.92.92.04.63.856.1%13.2%25%14.6-92.40.08.324.9%45123.5%24522.2%0.410.17
ApolloSivirADCNALCSEnVyUs250%33.10.50.03.54.053.3%0.0%0%-413.0-730.0-8.010.032.3%41529.9%26723.9%0.410.26
ApolloVarusADCNALCSEnVyUs1127%41.43.92.55.63.972.4%16.4%27%88.3-46.40.68.727.0%67630.7%26723.4%0.440.20
ApolloZiggsADCNALCSEnVyUs560%35.73.62.04.84.256.0%17.2%20%120.4-71.4-7.69.028.2%53027.2%28623.3%0.370.17
ArrowAsheADCNALCSPhoenix1850%35.72.42.05.43.959.6%15.7%0%102.4151.51.98.428.3%36820.6%25223.1%0.480.28
ArrowDravenADCNALCSPhoenix11100%38.24.03.06.03.355.6%23.1%0%0.033.0-2.08.226.1%37418.5%31123.7%0.420.24
ArrowEzrealADCNALCSPhoenix18100%36.25.11.09.414.580.6%11.6%38%231.186.52.08.828.1%66129.6%31324.3%0.500.29
ArrowJhinADCNALCSPhoenix1771%38.44.91.34.97.674.7%11.8%29%-127.4-21.7-2.68.126.6%59926.7%26822.8%0.540.19
ArrowKalistaADCNALCSPhoenix11100%25.57.02.07.07.082.4%33.3%100%300.0-123.0-2.08.526.3%54027.3%35024.7%0.470.31
ArrowVarusADCNALCSPhoenix11258%38.94.22.46.54.469.9%16.4%0%76.558.65.98.328.0%72832.6%26923.4%0.520.24
AthenaAhriMiddleLPLI May1100%38.74.00.05.09.052.9%0.0%------------
AthenaCassiopeiaMiddleLPLI May333%33.32.31.72.02.656.5%14.3%------------
AthenaCorkiMiddleLPLI May425%42.43.53.36.83.264.1%16.7%------------
AthenaEkkoMiddleLPLI May10%33.40.06.04.00.733.3%25.0%------------
AthenaKassadinMiddleLPLI May1100%58.23.01.07.010.050.0%7.1%------------
AthenaKatarinaMiddleLPLI May10%52.74.05.010.02.873.7%23.8%------------
AthenaOriannaMiddleLPLI May560%33.43.62.05.44.575.0%19.6%------------
AthenaRyzeMiddleLPLI May475%30.34.81.53.85.766.7%19.4%------------
AthenaVarusMiddleLPLI May10%63.43.05.05.01.672.7%20.0%------------
AthenaVladimirMiddleLPLI May10%49.610.01.08.018.085.7%4.5%------------
AthenaZileanMiddleLPLI May1100%28.35.01.010.015.093.8%16.7%------------
AtomGangplankTopTCLTeam AURORA10%36.01.05.02.00.642.9%27.8%0%173.0443.011.08.327.5%55930.7%27626.2%0.440.06
AtomGragasTopTCLTeam AURORA3100%28.22.32.35.03.150.0%24.1%0%-394.7-211.0-8.06.919.1%38220.5%24719.3%0.510.11
AtomJayceTopTCLTeam AURORA10%63.54.08.02.00.830.0%25.0%0%-594.0-926.00.08.531.4%50017.2%26224.4%0.470.13
AtomMaokaiTopTCLTeam AURORA250%33.03.52.53.52.853.8%16.7%0%70.5-90.53.57.323.5%35819.5%22520.9%0.500.15
AtomNautilusTopTCLTeam AURORA250%28.11.04.54.01.141.7%31.0%0%-593.5-807.0-14.56.922.3%33220.3%22818.7%0.450.09
AtomPoppyTopTCLTeam AURORA743%37.72.02.35.03.159.8%13.3%0%-85.7-136.0-1.67.524.8%38921.2%20720.5%0.480.15
AtomRenektonTopTCLTeam AURORA20%28.30.04.01.00.316.7%18.2%0%-382.0-841.0-2.08.634.0%28116.1%21225.0%0.460.11
AtomShenTopTCLTeam AURORA6100%38.83.21.513.210.970.5%12.0%50%-68.5-256.5-10.86.822.9%26311.2%25619.5%0.470.09
avenueeCorkiMiddleTCLTeam AURORA683%36.23.51.53.74.851.2%11.1%0%-191.3-122.8-5.38.929.3%59029.7%28423.6%0.480.17
avenueeLeBlancMiddleTCLTeam AURORA20%39.12.53.01.01.246.7%17.1%0%-88.5-425.5-8.58.027.2%19213.5%22922.3%0.490.23
avenueeOriannaMiddleTCLTeam AURORA10%35.80.02.00.00.00.0%16.7%0%-86.0-9.00.09.030.7%40025.1%19623.9%0.330.14
avenueeRyzeMiddleTCLTeam AURORA1100%39.74.04.06.02.558.8%22.2%0%-114.0-224.00.07.726.1%37617.0%24922.1%0.530.18
avenueeSyndraMiddleTCLTeam AURORA2100%38.85.01.06.511.559.0%10.0%0%-143.0-48.5-4.08.028.8%58727.1%27622.8%0.440.17
avenueeZiggsMiddleTCLTeam AURORA250%59.25.54.08.53.568.3%14.5%0%-20.068.0-1.57.627.4%128242.8%26223.7%0.450.23
ayelAkaliTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports10%31.31.07.02.00.475.0%31.8%0%-1653.0-724.0-20.05.622.6%20717.0%16819.6%0.510.10
ayelCamilleTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%30.62.02.05.03.538.9%15.4%0%352.0565.010.07.922.6%40920.0%26419.2%0.490.13
ayelDariusTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%31.87.00.06.013.072.2%0.0%0%528.0407.027.08.931.6%36219.4%32625.4%0.600.16
ayelFioraTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports10%27.22.02.00.01.050.0%15.4%0%-128.0-490.0-8.09.939.5%26728.4%28828.0%0.550.07
ayelGangplankTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%34.42.02.09.05.555.0%25.0%0%-462.0-607.0-28.09.731.3%50325.8%34024.4%0.550.03
ayelIllaoiTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports3100%28.73.01.31.03.040.0%17.4%33%273.3363.3-5.79.230.5%55138.9%31724.8%0.450.09
ayelMaokaiTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%31.81.01.05.06.054.5%20.0%0%-260.0216.0-11.06.720.0%28118.6%23418.6%0.530.06
ayelNautilusTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports2100%28.00.51.59.56.762.5%25.0%50%-166.0-148.5-7.57.822.8%48422.5%24918.5%0.500.18
ayelPoppyTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports10%32.80.02.01.00.520.0%18.2%0%-264.0-217.0-8.07.220.3%22119.7%17019.6%0.580.12
ayelYorickTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%35.55.06.012.02.881.0%33.3%0%506.066.08.06.219.7%74331.5%29421.9%0.540.28
ayelZedTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%28.45.03.02.02.353.8%60.0%0%-824.0-119.0-27.08.429.4%39021.9%27422.9%0.560.14
BallsCamilleTopNALCSFlyquest20%36.15.05.55.01.862.5%26.2%0%311.5345.52.57.925.1%55023.9%24521.6%0.440.12
BallsGangplankTopNALCSFlyquest10%33.81.03.03.01.3100.0%13.6%0%-326.0124.01.010.034.2%54833.7%28430.8%0.380.06
BallsMaokaiTopNALCSFlyquest1060%36.82.32.55.53.152.7%19.5%20%-60.0-116.0-0.27.623.5%37216.8%23720.3%0.420.10
BallsNautilusTopNALCSFlyquest967%35.61.61.97.44.863.3%13.9%22%-104.2-134.9-6.17.423.0%35617.5%22420.0%0.420.10
BallsPoppyTopNALCSFlyquest30%35.01.73.35.72.250.0%15.4%33%-228.0-141.0-11.07.427.9%31716.1%22121.0%0.450.15
BallsRumbleTopNALCSFlyquest729%33.41.93.76.12.258.9%23.0%29%-421.1-596.7-9.47.225.3%46824.2%22020.3%0.490.09
BallsShenTopNALCSFlyquest4100%32.50.81.07.88.552.3%22.2%0%-162.5-161.5-6.59.029.0%21010.8%26820.4%0.480.14
BallsSwainTopNALCSFlyquest10%46.21.05.07.01.661.5%25.0%100%-359.0-304.0-20.05.920.0%44118.0%20018.9%0.410.15
BallsVladimirTopNALCSFlyquest10%30.44.03.04.02.7100.0%21.4%0%294.0494.014.08.628.8%53031.5%27726.4%0.490.03
BangAsheADCLCKSK Telecom T1875%36.53.31.16.48.660.2%12.5%13%345.9167.810.48.926.0%44619.2%30322.6%0.440.21
BangCaitlynADCLCKSK Telecom T11100%33.93.02.05.04.044.4%33.3%0%685.0566.014.09.324.3%38717.0%32022.6%0.470.18
BangEzrealADCLCKSK Telecom T11377%39.03.21.55.86.165.2%14.8%15%186.5151.011.29.627.8%67931.3%30124.1%0.450.18
BangJhinADCLCKSK Telecom T14100%37.54.51.511.310.568.5%15.4%0%89.3-257.3-3.08.424.0%63225.2%28920.7%0.490.10
BangVarusADCLCKSK Telecom T1580%32.64.01.04.68.667.2%17.2%20%465.0272.017.49.326.5%63730.1%31623.6%0.430.15
BangZiggsADCLCKSK Telecom T11100%39.77.04.08.03.860.0%25.0%0%-11.0-379.0-1.09.129.2%95128.5%33423.6%0.450.18
baybayEliseJungleLPLRoyal Never Give Up1100%28.82.00.06.08.066.7%0.0%------------
baybayKha'zixJungleLPLRoyal Never Give Up20%35.51.52.52.51.672.7%19.2%------------
baybayViJungleLPLRoyal Never Give Up10%57.23.08.014.02.173.9%38.1%------------
BebeAsheADCLMSJ Team367%40.92.32.34.73.050.0%18.9%0%279.0295.016.38.627.6%31320.2%27623.1%0.300.34
BebeCaitlynADCLMSJ Team10%50.24.05.07.02.278.6%20.0%0%349.0226.021.09.033.6%50126.6%25827.8%0.200.38
BebeEzrealADCLMSJ Team333%32.61.01.73.72.877.8%18.5%0%-34.3151.70.78.629.5%47226.1%23823.5%0.360.19
BebeJhinADCLMSJ Team560%32.23.62.25.03.974.1%19.6%0%387.4326.47.88.828.9%40123.4%27524.6%0.450.21
BebeMiss FortuneADCLMSJ Team10%47.110.03.07.05.758.6%11.5%0%125.0395.07.08.836.8%70928.9%31727.2%0.360.55
BebeSivirADCLMSJ Team1100%43.53.01.07.010.076.9%9.1%0%-283.0-163.0-9.010.341.6%64130.3%32827.5%0.370.44
BebeVarusADCLMSJ Team2100%39.02.00.54.012.057.1%9.1%0%-4.0-24.0-0.58.829.1%66531.4%27723.6%0.480.26
BenBardSupportLPLTeam WE10%57.20.03.010.03.362.5%17.6%------------
BenKarmaSupportLPLTeam WE2100%33.21.00.510.022.075.9%8.3%------------
BenLuluSupportLPLTeam WE580%36.81.23.29.63.469.2%26.2%------------
BenMalzaharSupportLPLTeam WE6100%33.81.52.210.75.668.9%33.3%------------
BenMiss FortuneSupportLPLTeam WE250%34.52.53.57.52.971.4%22.6%------------
BenNamiSupportLPLTeam WE1100%35.62.00.09.011.091.7%0.0%------------
BenThreshSupportLPLTeam WE250%30.60.01.05.55.568.8%16.7%------------
Ben4EliseJungleLPLI May20%41.81.54.53.51.152.6%23.7%------------
Ben4GragasJungleLPLI May10%49.62.06.013.02.571.4%27.3%------------
Ben4GravesJungleLPLI May425%46.22.53.35.82.564.7%19.4%------------
Ben4Kha'zixJungleLPLI May3100%41.14.31.78.37.674.5%19.2%------------
Ben4Lee SinJungleLPLI May650%36.03.73.55.32.660.0%24.1%------------
Ben4Rek'SaiJungleLPLI May10%32.21.04.01.00.540.0%21.1%------------
Ben4RengarJungleLPLI May367%37.93.73.05.33.062.8%23.1%------------
bengiEliseJungleLPLVici Gaming450%35.31.51.54.33.851.1%15.4%------------
bengiGravesJungleLPLVici Gaming40%40.91.83.02.31.347.1%21.8%------------
bengiIvernJungleLPLVici Gaming250%35.71.03.07.02.788.9%24.0%------------
bengiKha'zixJungleLPLVici Gaming20%33.11.04.02.50.943.8%21.1%------------
bengiLee SinJungleLPLVici Gaming20%32.70.03.02.50.841.7%18.8%------------
bengiOlafJungleLPLVici Gaming2100%38.92.50.511.027.071.1%7.7%------------
bengiRek'SaiJungleLPLVici Gaming333%36.41.03.03.01.338.7%19.1%------------
BetsyAhriMiddleEULCSRoccat10%78.00.02.03.01.575.0%13.3%0%-200.0-396.0-8.08.625.4%24512.4%22721.2%0.410.23
BetsyAzirMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%41.82.02.03.02.562.5%25.0%0%-370.0-186.0-7.09.425.3%52630.4%29723.7%0.550.55
BetsyCorkiMiddleEULCSRoccat30%33.01.03.01.70.966.7%20.5%0%-21.3315.7-3.310.231.4%50133.3%24827.2%0.530.18
BetsyEkkoMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%33.21.02.010.05.552.4%28.6%0%-498.0-175.0-12.09.330.6%34618.0%32021.6%0.450.15
BetsyOriannaMiddleEULCSRoccat10%37.02.02.02.02.080.0%14.3%0%390.0322.018.010.431.0%37917.5%26427.6%0.540.35
BetsyRyzeMiddleEULCSRoccat933%33.53.12.34.23.171.0%17.5%33%-152.9-138.03.38.726.8%41023.3%25724.5%0.510.14
BetsySwainMiddleEULCSRoccat3100%49.63.73.38.03.564.8%20.8%67%14.00.32.77.324.4%57824.4%24621.2%0.400.16
BetsySyndraMiddleEULCSRoccat20%45.04.54.54.01.968.0%28.1%0%-540.5-623.5-8.58.027.4%48623.7%24223.2%0.440.16
BetsyTaliyahMiddleEULCSRoccat10%38.70.03.02.00.740.0%13.0%0%-11.0145.00.09.433.1%32023.2%23625.1%0.490.18
BetsyViktorMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%49.81.04.06.01.850.0%44.4%0%-144.0135.0-6.09.429.2%83131.3%27724.5%0.400.24
BetsyVladimirMiddleEULCSRoccat250%40.22.02.06.04.066.7%21.1%0%167.577.011.09.527.5%50228.3%28523.4%0.550.18
BetsyZedMiddleEULCSRoccat10%47.49.05.05.02.863.6%21.7%0%-900.0-725.0-13.07.630.2%58724.3%28025.0%0.550.11
BettyAsheADCLMSFlash Wolves7100%35.72.61.17.38.663.3%19.0%29%152.0105.67.69.830.4%44921.8%31424.0%0.350.34
BettyEzrealADCLMSFlash Wolves2100%31.81.01.07.58.553.1%40.0%0%157.57.511.09.530.8%47823.3%29421.6%0.440.36
BettyJhinADCLMSFlash Wolves1100%26.85.00.04.09.050.0%0.0%100%448.03.0-1.08.424.7%55923.8%34525.5%0.300.22
BettySivirADCLMSFlash Wolves2100%36.53.01.05.58.556.7%11.1%0%431.5722.53.511.136.9%55926.6%35126.8%0.370.24
BettyVarusADCLMSFlash Wolves1100%46.73.02.03.03.042.9%16.7%0%147.0-297.0-3.08.829.7%67528.8%26822.7%0.430.32
BettyZiggsADCLMSFlash Wolves1100%25.26.01.06.012.050.0%33.3%0%356.0184.0-2.09.631.6%48121.4%36224.5%0.360.08
BeyondEliseJungleLCKMVP1267%36.62.72.54.83.064.5%22.2%33%24.951.8-0.65.216.7%30915.6%23119.9%0.850.44
BeyondGravesJungleLCKMVP850%38.04.92.94.93.474.3%20.2%25%-18.0280.45.36.321.3%45321.6%25522.0%0.790.35
BeyondKha'zixJungleLCKMVP333%33.43.04.06.32.366.7%18.5%0%-281.7-147.7-4.04.917.0%38219.0%20719.9%0.540.31
BeyondLee SinJungleLCKMVP1100%50.94.04.09.03.386.7%30.8%100%215.0206.019.04.010.9%30614.2%19217.5%0.810.43
BeyondOlafJungleLCKMVP10%40.54.04.08.03.075.0%14.8%100%96.0-145.0-11.03.811.1%39414.6%19018.3%0.810.27
BeyondRek'SaiJungleLCKMVP250%39.12.02.56.03.269.6%18.5%0%289.5603.511.06.018.3%25412.1%21418.5%0.850.48
BeyondRengarJungleLCKMVP5100%38.24.03.27.63.667.4%36.4%60%307.285.811.06.420.3%34214.7%26920.6%0.610.32
BeyondShyvanaJungleLCKMVP20%34.21.52.00.51.0100.0%14.3%0%-55.5182.55.06.119.0%26018.9%18421.3%0.940.58
BiofrostBraumSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid2100%28.50.52.56.02.652.0%55.6%0%-76.0-82.53.01.44.5%1165.2%16012.3%1.210.21
BiofrostKarmaSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid978%42.80.31.710.66.571.5%13.9%0%-35.9140.3-1.40.93.3%1487.8%14511.8%1.490.49
BiofrostLuluSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid978%34.00.91.710.87.070.9%15.8%11%-9.4-172.2-1.60.73.0%1086.1%15311.9%1.480.51
BiofrostMalzaharSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid250%31.61.03.011.04.082.8%19.4%0%18.0-2.0-3.00.83.7%30515.2%15412.7%1.320.49
BiofrostMiss FortuneSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid250%34.91.05.55.01.150.0%29.7%0%-458.0-266.06.01.44.7%28114.4%14012.9%1.600.50
BiofrostNamiSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid560%33.50.41.211.610.080.0%10.9%0%-191.224.4-2.80.72.8%1377.8%14612.0%1.300.46
BiofrostTaricSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid250%36.51.00.512.527.077.1%5.6%0%-0.5-330.09.01.24.5%683.5%14311.6%1.240.30
BiofrostThreshSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid683%34.61.02.08.34.762.9%23.5%17%217.8-113.38.51.23.5%925.4%14211.5%1.310.42
BiofrostZyraSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid520%38.31.63.66.42.264.5%19.8%20%-3.4363.6-5.21.15.2%32417.8%14413.0%1.380.41
BjergsenAhriMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%38.77.00.09.016.080.0%0.0%0%446.0695.07.010.832.0%48324.5%36226.4%0.520.16
BjergsenAzirMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid3100%40.14.00.34.726.068.4%3.8%0%-227.7-273.7-1.39.428.9%57230.0%29924.0%0.420.22
BjergsenCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid667%40.24.21.26.79.379.3%12.5%50%368.0254.011.28.926.3%47124.7%28524.2%0.450.15
BjergsenCorkiMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid250%26.64.52.03.54.061.5%23.5%0%129.5705.07.58.923.0%51030.4%28724.3%0.450.08
BjergsenEkkoMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid450%40.03.02.35.33.761.1%17.0%0%-225.0105.34.58.725.0%40423.4%26122.8%0.430.14
BjergsenJayceMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid450%32.33.31.84.84.657.1%13.5%50%225.5271.011.38.325.6%58327.8%27423.3%0.470.17
BjergsenKatarinaMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid10%36.72.07.04.00.960.0%29.2%0%-384.0-447.0-8.07.921.0%27015.4%21220.0%0.350.08
BjergsenOriannaMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid580%32.84.61.87.46.766.7%16.1%20%145.468.82.28.927.8%39721.9%30523.7%0.430.17
BjergsenRyzeMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid580%38.14.01.46.87.769.2%11.9%0%0.489.43.29.629.9%44425.2%31424.3%0.560.11
BjergsenSyndraMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid560%37.24.02.48.05.078.9%21.1%20%47.6139.812.09.229.0%57028.2%29124.4%0.360.09
BjergsenTalonMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid10%33.04.06.04.01.380.0%23.1%0%112.0-258.00.07.621.3%42427.9%23223.3%0.520.15
BjergsenViktorMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%38.85.02.07.06.075.0%18.2%0%63.0-224.04.09.930.3%58041.0%30525.2%0.440.10
BjergsenVladimirMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid367%30.05.31.74.35.860.4%11.6%0%228.0412.314.08.927.6%62932.8%29623.9%0.470.18
BjergsenZedMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%39.49.01.06.015.075.0%10.0%0%-97.0-606.0-6.09.228.2%78541.0%33225.4%0.480.13
BlankGravesJungleLCKSK Telecom T11100%48.48.00.06.014.070.0%0.0%100%-361.0-606.0-20.05.617.4%35616.8%28522.1%1.100.66
BlankKha'zixJungleLCKSK Telecom T13100%30.43.01.06.79.765.9%17.6%0%22.0-364.3-6.04.613.8%34213.7%26018.1%0.750.39
BlankRengarJungleLCKSK Telecom T11100%53.55.05.023.05.668.3%20.8%0%-917.011.018.03.611.7%3579.2%20915.8%0.930.47
BlessEliseJungleLCKBBQ Olivers425%40.00.84.05.51.655.6%28.1%25%-185.3-473.0-4.04.915.4%29214.4%18917.9%0.650.51
BlessGragasJungleLCKBBQ Olivers10%26.30.05.04.00.8100.0%20.8%0%-1392.0-1305.0-23.03.99.3%29022.9%14617.8%0.610.34
BlessGravesJungleLCKBBQ Olivers10%36.30.02.02.01.050.0%25.0%0%202.0588.023.04.811.2%15814.0%16017.7%0.630.36
BlessKha'zixJungleLCKBBQ Olivers933%32.62.92.83.22.262.5%24.8%33%-555.6-522.7-4.04.714.9%31719.3%20919.6%0.710.33
BlessLee SinJungleLCKBBQ Olivers250%32.51.02.56.02.893.3%26.3%0%-377.5-32.0-4.54.411.0%19810.5%17117.6%0.830.13
BlessRek'SaiJungleLCKBBQ Olivers956%34.21.32.46.03.061.7%26.2%56%185.890.03.15.917.0%25612.8%22719.3%0.670.52
BlessRengarJungleLCKBBQ Olivers617%36.92.02.23.52.550.0%20.6%17%6.0269.87.24.914.9%21514.5%19718.7%0.570.30
BocaJuniorKarmaSupportCBLoLOperation Kino540%34.10.63.49.02.880.0%23.6%40%-65.249.8-0.80.73.0%20112.1%12011.7%1.240.47
BocaJuniorMalzaharSupportCBLoLOperation Kino540%47.42.23.87.62.664.5%28.8%20%-183.8-88.61.20.72.5%22511.5%14012.3%1.420.40
BocaJuniorNautilusSupportCBLoLOperation Kino10%23.90.04.03.00.850.0%22.2%0%-32.0104.011.01.33.8%17610.6%879.9%1.050.38
BocaJuniorTahm KenchSupportCBLoLOperation Kino10%35.50.05.08.01.644.4%23.8%0%-265.0-907.08.01.35.5%1506.3%10910.7%1.100.25
BocaJuniorZyraSupportCBLoLOperation Kino20%43.42.02.52.51.864.3%20.8%50%-83.5-704.0-5.00.72.8%28216.1%12812.7%1.340.49
BreakerIvernJungleLMSJ Team1100%35.41.01.014.015.075.0%11.1%100%-310.0-421.0-23.03.18.9%1014.8%22816.2%0.880.28
BreakerKha'zixJungleLMSJ Team333%38.21.32.73.01.672.2%24.2%33%-187.3-231.3-8.03.811.8%22510.9%16417.5%1.000.27
BreakerLee SinJungleLMSJ Team333%39.13.04.38.72.764.8%24.1%0%50.7-90.7-3.04.414.9%1719.3%21118.3%1.040.34
BreezeAsheADCLMSWayi Spider50%41.91.42.07.04.277.8%13.5%20%330.8337.43.88.629.7%49425.3%24724.6%0.350.24
BreezeEzrealADCLMSWayi Spider20%31.41.03.04.51.861.1%14.6%0%-111.0-145.57.08.931.7%56933.5%22324.4%0.380.09
BreezeJhinADCLMSWayi Spider30%43.33.71.02.76.370.4%7.9%0%-64.0256.3-2.08.528.6%61534.1%23124.8%0.350.16
BreezeVarusADCLMSWayi Spider40%37.00.82.52.51.361.9%18.5%50%81.029.0-2.08.729.1%52234.6%21123.5%0.370.20
Broken BladeCamilleTopTCLGalatasaray Esports30%35.34.36.02.01.157.6%25.7%33%-116.0-323.3-7.77.027.1%44326.6%21323.4%0.510.09
Broken BladeFioraTopTCLGalatasaray Esports40%34.84.52.83.02.763.8%20.0%0%127.3314.09.08.026.9%44023.9%23324.2%0.500.06
Broken BladeGangplankTopTCLGalatasaray Esports367%47.75.02.07.36.288.1%17.1%0%287.0-26.7-0.310.133.3%82538.4%36429.8%0.440.15
Broken BladeGragasTopTCLGalatasaray Esports20%37.72.01.03.05.045.5%7.7%0%-178.0-13.0-3.08.225.5%51330.4%22322.2%0.660.03
Broken BladeMaokaiTopTCLGalatasaray Esports10%21.51.01.01.02.066.7%7.7%0%280.0702.012.09.133.1%22018.0%19927.2%0.560.05
Broken BladeNautilusTopTCLGalatasaray Esports729%36.81.41.65.04.171.4%11.0%29%207.3203.40.47.828.4%43122.5%20422.0%0.500.10
Broken BladePoppyTopTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%46.04.01.05.09.039.1%10.0%0%-55.0299.0-18.07.625.6%39816.3%26819.9%0.610.13
Broken BladeShenTopTCLGalatasaray Esports50%32.40.82.45.02.455.8%14.1%40%-268.6-231.6-10.27.726.8%29516.6%20321.3%0.500.08
BroliaCamilleTopTCLGalakticos10%27.31.05.03.00.866.7%27.8%100%-295.0-11.0-1.05.918.0%29624.2%16719.1%0.480.07
BroliaGragasTopTCLGalakticos10%39.72.05.07.01.850.0%29.4%0%-656.0-653.0-6.05.420.3%28010.4%19819.2%0.480.15
BroliaMaokaiTopTCLGalakticos683%34.32.32.39.04.961.8%17.9%17%21.345.7-3.86.922.3%35719.1%23819.7%0.500.20
BroliaNautilusTopTCLGalakticos333%37.14.05.39.32.559.7%20.5%0%-165.7-98.7-17.36.722.8%48220.5%23720.5%0.510.07
BroliaPoppyTopTCLGalakticos580%24.60.20.62.85.031.3%15.8%0%-164.2-337.8-10.46.119.1%23216.0%20017.9%0.530.15
BroliaShenTopTCLGalakticos10%30.70.05.03.00.675.0%27.8%0%-611.0-77.0-13.06.522.9%35719.7%17319.5%0.490.03
BroliaSingedTopTCLGalakticos10%34.30.03.01.00.325.0%25.0%100%-156.0-404.0-15.06.120.0%494.8%15417.4%0.500.09
BroxahEliseJungleEULCSFnatic20%34.21.02.54.52.257.9%16.7%0%296.0579.013.04.313.4%19310.8%17018.5%0.820.32
BroxahGravesJungleEULCSFnatic540%43.92.62.64.42.771.4%22.0%40%96.6308.63.86.218.9%43117.6%22120.5%0.930.37
BroxahIvernJungleEULCSFnatic250%40.01.54.57.52.078.3%31.0%0%-225.030.0-2.52.77.4%1197.3%17915.5%0.560.22
BroxahKha'zixJungleEULCSFnatic10%27.83.02.04.03.587.5%15.4%0%-889.0-1232.0-15.04.118.8%13710.8%16819.2%1.010.18
BroxahLee SinJungleEULCSFnatic450%36.32.52.37.34.370.9%19.6%100%302.5230.07.34.913.7%19711.2%22018.3%1.090.21
BroxahNidaleeJungleEULCSFnatic1100%37.53.02.012.07.575.0%22.2%0%361.0138.04.05.818.1%29815.4%23419.3%0.720.37
BroxahRengarJungleEULCSFnatic1100%30.64.02.06.05.083.3%33.3%100%965.0582.013.06.319.1%40120.9%27220.6%0.360.16
brTT RXAsheADCCBLoLRed Canids2100%43.72.51.08.010.565.6%14.3%50%295.529.512.59.030.4%38020.1%30524.2%0.300.10
brTT RXCaitlynADCCBLoLRed Canids250%35.71.53.52.01.041.2%26.9%0%319.5167.013.510.232.2%48728.5%28624.8%0.310.25
brTT RXEzrealADCCBLoLRed Canids475%42.13.51.84.84.764.7%17.1%0%-67.8-54.5-3.58.930.1%59928.7%29324.7%0.360.16
brTT RXJhinADCCBLoLRed Canids2100%37.24.01.54.55.768.0%21.4%50%506.0380.019.58.528.1%50825.3%29524.9%0.380.07
brTT RXSivirADCCBLoLRed Canids10%35.10.03.00.00.00.0%25.0%0%162.096.09.010.330.4%38424.6%23725.0%0.340.09
brTT RXVarusADCCBLoLRed Canids2100%32.05.50.02.58.061.5%0.0%0%639.0480.09.59.931.6%68430.8%35427.2%0.420.08
brTT RXZiggsADCCBLoLRed Canids1100%49.23.02.02.02.545.5%12.5%0%217.055.0-3.08.727.1%61833.5%26323.1%0.300.08
BwipoCamilleTopTCLDark Passage1100%40.33.08.06.01.150.0%33.3%100%-631.0-645.0-18.05.220.2%37315.9%19817.5%0.270.12
BwipoDariusTopTCLDark Passage20%36.56.05.02.51.748.6%20.4%0%-361.0-156.08.08.932.1%42921.8%27224.8%0.280.12
BwipoMaokaiTopTCLDark Passage1100%32.80.02.09.04.547.4%28.6%0%-72.076.00.08.525.6%48224.0%26419.0%0.460.03
BwipoNautilusTopTCLDark Passage250%33.22.55.58.52.075.9%28.9%0%-439.524.5-2.07.223.7%51524.5%20920.2%0.440.10
BwipoPoppyTopTCLDark Passage10%30.31.01.03.04.066.7%10.0%100%-175.0497.0-6.08.227.2%47034.3%19922.2%0.400.03
BwipoShenTopTCLDark Passage20%33.50.54.05.01.457.9%22.9%0%-981.0-293.0-35.07.023.1%22217.4%17719.2%0.330.10
CabochardCamilleTopEULCSVitality20%40.62.54.56.01.970.8%22.0%50%543.5744.518.08.831.4%36520.1%25524.7%0.610.07
CabochardFioraTopEULCSVitality10%32.34.03.04.02.738.1%16.7%0%-505.0-367.0-24.07.730.1%43019.2%21820.6%0.560.06
CabochardGragasTopEULCSVitality1100%46.52.00.06.08.057.1%0.0%0%-244.0-583.0-14.08.725.4%17511.4%24620.8%0.490.15
CabochardJayceTopEULCSVitality250%36.67.52.55.05.075.8%13.9%0%553.0312.518.59.230.6%59531.9%30628.1%0.680.11
CabochardKennenTopEULCSVitality10%41.81.02.01.01.025.0%25.0%0%587.0304.013.08.729.5%38118.7%24022.3%0.600.29
CabochardNautilusTopEULCSVitality333%36.21.01.03.04.057.1%11.5%33%-324.7-43.7-11.78.627.5%33820.0%22623.1%0.650.09
CabochardOlafTopEULCSVitality250%37.55.01.52.04.756.0%13.0%0%153.0151.012.08.624.1%39924.5%26624.1%0.590.13
CabochardPoppyTopEULCSVitality30%34.20.31.32.01.853.8%10.5%33%-132.73.0-9.38.130.2%26420.1%18822.8%0.640.08
CabochardRenektonTopEULCSVitality20%45.72.52.54.52.863.6%14.3%50%643.0205.06.58.931.7%36917.5%27524.5%0.610.13
CabochardShenTopEULCSVitality560%33.91.21.67.45.469.4%18.6%40%-170.0-48.0-5.28.627.1%25914.3%24021.3%0.600.09
CabochardTrundleTopEULCSVitality1100%34.22.02.04.03.050.0%18.2%0%-91.0-25.06.08.625.9%32614.7%28221.7%0.760.26
CabulosoKarmaSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports425%29.70.82.53.51.763.0%22.2%25%216.3-179.53.01.16.6%16111.0%11812.9%1.190.44
CabulosoMalzaharSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%56.61.03.011.04.080.0%30.0%0%-30.0169.0-1.00.83.6%19610.7%14414.0%1.590.42
CabulosoMiss FortuneSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%37.00.02.55.52.261.1%22.7%0%52.0156.00.51.66.5%37026.9%13513.6%1.330.62
CabulosoNamiSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports250%54.10.05.013.02.678.8%30.3%0%8.5-72.02.00.83.2%1417.2%14112.6%1.620.65
CabulosoNautilusSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports1100%36.21.01.013.014.070.0%16.7%0%277.0195.07.01.75.1%1186.3%17813.8%1.350.36
CabulosoThreshSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%42.70.05.54.50.845.0%30.6%0%-194.5215.55.51.34.3%694.0%10310.0%1.340.43
CabulosoZyraSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%35.10.54.54.01.052.9%25.7%0%-217.014.50.00.82.7%33419.1%11812.3%1.210.33
CandysevenJhinADCLPLQG Reapers367%39.43.02.06.74.856.9%15.8%------------
CandysevenSivirADCLPLQG Reapers367%31.62.31.36.36.570.3%16.7%------------
CandysevenVarusADCLPLQG Reapers20%51.13.53.04.52.769.6%15.8%------------
CapsCamilleMiddleEULCSFnatic250%32.54.02.04.04.094.1%20.0%50%-449.0-841.5-15.07.025.0%38723.2%25020.9%0.590.17
CapsCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSFnatic10%35.71.06.01.00.350.0%35.3%0%-157.0-3.06.08.526.3%41223.5%21822.1%0.420.00
CapsCorkiMiddleEULCSFnatic10%44.65.05.01.01.275.0%38.5%0%-802.0-368.00.08.730.6%72031.2%24026.3%0.490.16
CapsJayceMiddleEULCSFnatic20%28.01.52.03.02.375.0%16.0%0%-364.0-338.5-17.08.128.2%36729.1%20323.7%0.500.16
CapsKatarinaMiddleEULCSFnatic10%33.73.06.01.00.780.0%27.3%0%-384.0-73.0-4.07.223.3%25017.7%19622.9%0.620.03
CapsLeBlancMiddleEULCSFnatic1100%42.92.02.06.04.061.5%20.0%0%-373.0-350.0-20.06.823.0%70523.0%22719.4%0.420.35
CapsMalzaharMiddleEULCSFnatic250%42.12.02.56.53.454.8%18.5%0%-356.5-8.50.56.920.4%41921.5%22019.2%0.700.11
CapsOriannaMiddleEULCSFnatic333%37.93.73.74.72.367.6%32.4%0%28.0378.34.78.423.7%43825.5%25623.0%0.470.11
CapsRyzeMiddleEULCSFnatic667%36.54.82.25.74.870.8%20.6%50%393.8277.24.39.330.2%49325.2%31225.9%0.660.20
CapsSyndraMiddleEULCSFnatic367%38.73.72.04.74.265.8%21.4%0%288.3159.78.79.728.1%42425.3%28624.3%0.660.16
CapsVarusMiddleEULCSFnatic1100%30.65.02.08.06.586.7%28.6%100%590.0-61.01.08.027.8%64334.9%31422.8%0.460.26
CapsViktorMiddleEULCSFnatic250%51.74.52.56.54.481.5%27.8%0%-350.5-214.0-6.010.229.9%84831.2%29325.7%0.390.18
CapsVladimirMiddleEULCSFnatic10%40.13.04.03.01.540.0%22.2%100%643.0828.012.07.221.7%62921.5%19819.5%0.570.12
CapsZedMiddleEULCSFnatic10%41.05.02.01.03.085.7%16.7%0%-24.0338.018.09.127.4%50130.7%27425.8%0.760.32
CavemanKarmaSupportLPLVici Gaming10%34.50.03.07.02.358.3%16.7%------------
CavemanNamiSupportLPLVici Gaming10%43.20.04.012.03.085.7%19.0%------------
ChaserEliseJungleNALCSDignitas450%38.72.52.55.33.158.5%25.0%50%-658.8-856.8-21.33.611.6%25614.3%19517.1%0.910.30
ChaserGravesJungleNALCSDignitas650%37.02.32.56.03.375.8%21.7%67%21.349.5-1.05.217.2%32519.2%21920.1%0.510.25
ChaserKha'zixJungleNALCSDignitas633%35.72.73.25.32.570.6%21.8%33%-79.7-31.0-1.54.816.6%30919.0%20519.7%0.450.22
ChaserLee SinJungleNALCSDignitas1040%38.22.32.55.73.271.4%22.3%50%76.575.5-5.84.012.4%20011.3%19217.5%0.920.31
ChaserNidaleeJungleNALCSDignitas1100%35.41.01.06.07.046.7%25.0%0%-69.0211.019.03.610.0%1517.4%20516.1%0.850.40
ChaserRek'SaiJungleNALCSDignitas540%39.71.23.46.42.267.9%21.8%40%-9.6363.28.85.315.2%1789.9%19518.0%1.010.50
ChaserRengarJungleNALCSDignitas875%37.43.41.86.45.666.1%20.3%25%-223.4-92.3-2.35.115.8%31417.1%23619.6%0.600.27
ChawyOriannaMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%28.87.00.09.016.084.2%0.0%100%214.092.04.010.429.2%63727.0%39627.0%0.520.45
ChawyRyzeMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club683%34.43.21.35.76.665.4%12.3%33%-198.0-165.2-4.010.231.4%33820.6%32325.1%0.520.17
ChawySyndraMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club4100%37.64.82.04.04.459.3%21.6%25%169.8-175.013.09.227.1%50224.8%31524.0%0.380.24
ChawyZileanMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club367%39.42.32.09.05.775.6%16.2%0%84.7241.02.09.327.1%48323.8%26622.9%0.510.26
CheiAlistarSupportEULCSH2K10%41.71.05.014.03.078.9%20.0%0%-126.0-439.0-2.00.82.7%1094.7%12412.0%1.900.22
CheiKarmaSupportEULCSH2K560%36.60.22.410.24.367.5%20.0%0%37.6-95.6-3.00.72.7%1708.5%13911.2%1.390.47
CheiLuluSupportEULCSH2K1100%34.10.00.05.05.055.6%0.0%0%256.0234.0-11.00.61.5%1086.5%15411.4%1.730.59
CheiMalzaharSupportEULCSH2K580%34.80.22.68.03.259.4%25.0%20%-195.0-286.2-8.40.63.0%26212.1%15112.3%1.560.41
CheiMiss FortuneSupportEULCSH2K1100%44.30.06.016.02.764.0%37.5%0%313.0545.02.01.04.8%45615.9%19114.1%1.600.54
CheiTahm KenchSupportEULCSH2K367%40.01.03.310.03.354.1%20.8%33%63.0-222.710.01.24.0%1265.1%14711.6%1.540.37
CheiZyraSupportEULCSH2K771%35.20.62.08.94.760.0%20.6%71%164.1160.3-4.60.83.7%30014.1%14912.2%1.380.42
ChingzFizzMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers10%26.80.02.01.00.550.0%11.1%0%-121.0-39.0-7.07.126.3%29926.6%15623.2%0.410.11
ChingzOriannaMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers250%34.91.02.54.52.273.3%22.7%50%-51.5-287.5-2.58.024.4%24818.3%22222.3%0.530.13
ChingzRyzeMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers1100%39.72.01.03.05.041.7%25.0%0%-183.0-95.0-8.09.630.2%24017.1%31825.0%0.580.10
ChingzSyndraMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers20%27.40.53.50.00.125.0%26.9%0%-185.0-200.5-1.08.325.4%12812.9%18624.1%0.550.12
ChingzZedMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers10%26.13.03.00.01.0100.0%20.0%0%-495.0-320.0-23.08.436.6%45643.5%21531.5%0.540.15
ChunxKarmaSupportLMSWayi Spider20%39.10.01.53.02.075.0%12.5%0%144.0-2.00.50.72.6%14711.1%8710.1%1.300.46
ChunxLuluSupportLMSWayi Spider30%41.40.02.04.32.286.7%17.1%33%191.0-26.7-0.70.93.3%866.2%10211.1%1.590.58
ChunxMalzaharSupportLMSWayi Spider20%34.50.56.02.50.550.0%27.3%50%187.0-72.5-2.50.41.5%20512.5%9310.3%1.310.31
ChunxMiss FortuneSupportLMSWayi Spider10%46.71.03.07.02.766.7%21.4%0%-2.0-242.05.01.13.6%37616.3%13213.0%1.670.45
ChunxNamiSupportLMSWayi Spider10%39.92.02.011.06.592.9%11.8%0%281.0-380.0-1.00.52.8%1708.7%14413.6%1.630.30
ChunxZyraSupportLMSWayi Spider30%39.31.02.37.03.466.7%18.4%33%413.0166.7-6.30.83.9%36917.4%13313.2%1.540.46
CinkrofGravesJungleEULCSOrigen10%46.51.03.01.00.750.0%21.4%0%-174.09.02.04.914.0%40419.4%18218.4%1.030.43
CinkrofLee SinJungleEULCSOrigen10%33.52.05.02.00.833.3%19.2%0%-336.0-737.02.04.814.5%41316.9%19118.3%0.720.39
CinkrofRek'SaiJungleEULCSOrigen10%40.12.03.03.01.755.6%18.8%0%-62.0-122.06.03.18.8%19814.3%14916.4%0.920.45
CinkrofRengarJungleEULCSOrigen10%31.22.03.01.01.0100.0%18.8%0%141.0-43.014.03.69.8%20517.6%14218.4%1.020.29
ClearLoveEliseJungleLPLEdward Gaming1100%32.53.00.03.06.050.0%0.0%------------
ClearLoveGravesJungleLPLEdward Gaming10%35.30.01.01.01.020.0%12.5%------------
ClearLoveRek'SaiJungleLPLEdward Gaming1100%29.22.00.06.08.072.7%0.0%------------
ClidEliseJungleLPLQG Reapers250%35.12.54.06.02.168.0%38.1%------------
ClidGravesJungleLPLQG Reapers333%38.73.34.03.31.769.0%24.5%------------
ClidKha'zixJungleLPLQG Reapers520%35.42.82.64.02.669.4%20.6%------------
ClidLee SinJungleLPLQG Reapers771%42.92.72.68.94.575.0%22.8%------------
ClidRengarJungleLPLQG Reapers5100%35.83.62.86.43.657.5%31.8%------------
CloudBardSupportLPLQG Reapers367%32.80.71.79.36.063.8%17.2%------------
CloudMalzaharSupportLPLQG Reapers20%45.70.54.56.01.459.1%24.3%------------
CloudThreshSupportLPLQG Reapers250%32.00.01.58.55.785.0%17.6%------------
CoCoAhriMiddleLPLNewbee1100%52.75.03.010.05.071.4%15.8%------------
CoCoCorkiMiddleLPLNewbee250%39.34.51.55.56.780.0%10.3%------------
CoCoJayceMiddleLPLNewbee2100%37.25.52.04.55.066.7%26.7%------------
CoCoKarmaMiddleLPLNewbee1100%33.43.02.015.09.075.0%16.7%------------
CoCoKassadinMiddleLPLNewbee10%25.31.04.01.00.550.0%18.2%------------
CoCoOriannaMiddleLPLNewbee20%34.21.03.53.01.150.0%22.6%------------
CoCoRyzeMiddleLPLNewbee250%42.53.52.07.05.380.8%12.5%------------
CoCoSyndraMiddleLPLNewbee20%47.73.04.05.02.051.6%22.2%------------
Cody SunAsheADCNALCSImmortals1050%40.12.72.65.43.156.3%18.3%50%321.8202.011.78.826.7%32715.1%28022.6%0.440.16
Cody SunCaitlynADCNALCSImmortals683%34.33.21.76.35.754.8%16.7%17%171.8-82.07.38.728.2%40718.9%29222.5%0.420.13
Cody SunEzrealADCNALCSImmortals30%33.41.32.75.02.454.3%15.4%0%-158.0189.3-0.38.124.1%58228.6%22421.9%0.400.16
Cody SunJhinADCNALCSImmortals30%31.93.31.73.74.277.8%10.2%0%-520.7495.03.07.826.5%45623.2%21823.9%0.440.08
Cody SunMiss FortuneADCNALCSImmortals3100%35.26.00.77.019.570.9%11.8%0%-98.7192.0-5.78.425.1%46525.2%30322.8%0.540.13
Cody SunSivirADCNALCSImmortals560%36.62.82.47.24.273.5%13.5%40%260.441.63.49.834.7%65229.5%31026.2%0.490.20
Cody SunVarusADCNALCSImmortals933%40.92.62.73.72.361.5%15.2%0%-3.8106.30.08.627.0%58134.3%25123.0%0.420.11
Cody SunZiggsADCNALCSImmortals10%42.21.03.03.01.344.4%27.3%100%-265.0228.0-16.07.625.3%54524.8%20720.7%0.430.07
CognacKarmaSupportTCLHWA Gaming2100%35.11.51.517.012.378.7%16.7%0%42.0275.02.00.72.7%2199.2%16912.4%1.170.50
CognacLuluSupportTCLHWA Gaming333%32.10.02.77.72.965.7%15.7%0%111.094.0-0.30.51.8%1417.4%11211.2%1.240.30
CognacMalzaharSupportTCLHWA Gaming683%33.43.03.39.73.853.9%27.0%0%-326.7-259.2-4.70.94.8%31613.8%17013.1%1.410.33
CognacMiss FortuneSupportTCLHWA Gaming250%38.23.55.07.52.278.6%27.8%0%-64.5182.0-2.51.04.1%46321.1%15014.8%1.330.33
CognacThreshSupportTCLHWA Gaming10%50.81.06.09.01.762.5%25.0%0%23.0-95.09.00.72.2%946.0%11110.6%1.750.45
CognacZileanSupportTCLHWA Gaming10%29.20.01.04.04.050.0%11.1%0%-158.0-483.0-6.00.63.5%1197.5%10311.6%1.300.31
CognacZyraSupportTCLHWA Gaming10%31.11.05.04.01.045.5%21.7%0%-390.0-101.01.00.83.5%38820.1%10211.0%1.060.19
CondiEliseJungleLPLTeam WE475%34.42.01.56.35.566.0%20.0%------------
CondiGragasJungleLPLTeam WE1100%41.45.06.010.02.575.0%33.3%------------
CondiGravesJungleLPLTeam WE4100%33.35.51.85.86.463.4%30.4%------------
CondiKha'zixJungleLPLTeam WE425%38.83.32.33.02.854.3%15.0%------------
CondiLee SinJungleLPLTeam WE667%39.52.02.79.34.374.7%23.5%------------
CondiRek'SaiJungleLPLTeam WE250%36.30.51.05.56.060.0%11.8%------------
CondiRengarJungleLPLTeam WE3100%29.66.01.76.37.475.5%33.3%------------
ContractzGragasJungleNALCSCloud910%25.01.04.03.01.080.0%20.0%0%-1696.0-1085.0-1.04.614.9%25619.1%16020.4%1.040.20
ContractzGravesJungleNALCSCloud9757%37.23.92.75.33.477.1%26.0%29%-46.3-48.9-4.15.719.2%41521.6%23921.2%0.620.37
ContractzIvernJungleNALCSCloud9475%37.91.32.011.86.581.3%17.8%50%-557.3-416.8-22.33.59.8%1748.9%20716.8%0.580.35
ContractzKha'zixJungleNALCSCloud91385%41.34.22.56.54.264.1%22.9%15%-66.6-113.5-6.25.015.8%39318.2%24419.2%0.360.34
ContractzLee SinJungleNALCSCloud9757%37.93.93.16.03.171.9%28.2%29%-150.9-333.0-6.34.413.6%27115.1%20718.3%0.940.29
ContractzRek'SaiJungleNALCSCloud910%32.33.02.04.03.577.8%11.1%0%187.0450.018.05.315.7%29619.0%18219.6%0.340.59
ContractzRengarJungleNALCSCloud9771%36.74.72.95.33.556.9%23.8%29%286.1107.63.65.116.0%42117.8%23819.4%0.740.30
CoolAhriMiddleLPLNewbee10%28.54.02.02.03.075.0%11.1%------------
CoolCassiopeiaMiddleLPLNewbee333%35.22.33.34.32.087.0%30.3%------------
CoolCorkiMiddleLPLNewbee10%37.82.03.04.02.085.7%20.0%------------
CoolEkkoMiddleLPLNewbee1100%31.77.03.04.03.755.0%27.3%------------
CoolLeBlancMiddleLPLNewbee1100%31.39.01.03.012.070.6%14.3%------------
CoolRyzeMiddleLPLNewbee20%35.21.03.02.01.075.0%20.0%------------
CoolSyndraMiddleLPLNewbee333%37.13.72.35.03.760.5%18.4%------------
CoolTwisted FateMiddleLPLNewbee10%46.06.04.03.02.369.2%13.3%------------
CoreJJKarmaSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy650%37.20.51.27.87.178.1%10.3%33%-18.3206.01.51.03.2%1489.1%12610.6%1.410.54
CoreJJLuluSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy250%37.00.51.08.08.577.3%7.7%0%-64.0-181.50.00.82.7%1075.2%11110.0%1.480.50
CoreJJMiss FortuneSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%41.72.02.06.04.061.5%28.6%0%529.0245.016.02.47.3%33918.6%19214.3%1.560.72
CoreJJTahm KenchSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy250%34.90.50.54.510.058.8%8.3%0%315.0184.014.02.05.9%985.8%15512.5%1.340.38
CoreJJTaricSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy20%32.91.02.52.01.254.5%17.2%0%214.5-39.512.01.53.6%756.6%10711.2%1.340.39
CoreJJThreshSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy10%39.70.04.01.00.325.0%30.8%0%105.0-464.06.01.03.0%554.6%798.3%1.860.58
CoreJJZyraSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy1486%35.71.11.67.04.958.5%21.3%7%51.754.6-5.10.93.5%43320.5%16512.8%1.370.55
CrashEliseJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming540%37.73.43.44.02.266.1%21.0%40%-271.0-372.4-11.04.714.7%37117.3%21819.3%0.840.45
CrashGragasJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming20%35.20.01.54.02.761.5%8.8%50%-297.5-402.0-8.54.716.2%18410.5%16118.3%0.820.50
CrashGravesJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming250%29.57.52.04.05.874.2%28.6%50%690.01041.518.55.817.9%46223.8%30824.0%0.770.30
CrashKha'zixJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming1464%36.62.62.24.43.264.1%21.2%29%-65.8-153.1-8.25.216.6%28615.0%23319.6%0.730.32
CrashLee SinJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%41.43.06.04.01.287.5%40.0%0%-542.097.0-14.04.311.7%29414.1%19317.6%0.850.34
CrashRek'SaiJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming1100%44.40.01.013.013.081.3%11.1%100%372.0502.0-7.05.516.7%25712.7%24318.5%0.650.72
CrashRengarJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming1050%39.52.82.94.82.657.6%22.5%50%313.3165.911.85.718.0%24511.9%22619.8%0.760.38
CrazyEkkoTopLCKBBQ Olivers10%29.41.01.00.01.0100.0%20.0%0%-333.0-351.0-18.08.327.0%16821.8%18723.5%0.610.03
CrazyJayceTopLCKBBQ Olivers250%34.82.02.03.02.540.0%19.0%0%522.0443.518.59.229.4%44723.6%27522.6%0.550.10
CrazyMaokaiTopLCKBBQ Olivers757%37.23.31.36.77.876.1%16.7%14%45.199.32.78.122.9%42723.7%25421.3%0.560.13
CrazyNautilusTopLCKBBQ Olivers933%36.51.61.85.03.760.2%14.8%33%15.449.24.27.822.3%33418.8%21920.6%0.550.08
CrazyPoppyTopLCKBBQ Olivers20%35.50.52.54.01.856.3%17.9%0%-522.0-518.5-17.57.424.8%34318.3%18719.4%0.540.21
CrazyRenektonTopLCKBBQ Olivers20%34.31.02.52.01.235.3%18.5%0%-355.5-142.08.07.825.9%29017.0%19320.8%0.510.13
CrazyRumbleTopLCKBBQ Olivers333%27.61.72.72.31.563.2%20.0%33%91.359.35.38.126.3%42027.6%20823.0%0.560.06
CrazyShenTopLCKBBQ Olivers633%33.41.52.05.03.363.9%16.4%33%-218.0-113.8-3.78.024.8%31817.5%21720.8%0.500.04
CrownCorkiMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy4100%37.35.01.34.37.468.5%17.2%25%265.8142.311.39.028.8%84233.8%30724.6%0.490.23
CrownLeBlancMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%27.65.00.03.08.072.7%0.0%100%609.0610.010.09.627.9%69339.3%34425.2%0.580.29
CrownOriannaMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy580%35.73.81.84.44.665.1%22.5%80%245.8187.61.29.526.1%44923.5%30823.8%0.590.19
CrownRyzeMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1145%34.92.62.03.02.859.0%19.3%36%143.5-23.91.89.729.4%39424.2%28325.0%0.640.20
CrownSyndraMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy475%38.02.52.04.83.663.0%19.0%25%472.3278.314.59.427.8%59328.8%27223.5%0.610.18
CrownTaliyahMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy2100%35.83.02.06.54.859.4%40.0%100%308.5216.50.59.327.6%45319.8%31422.4%0.500.22
CrownViktorMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy743%40.23.32.33.42.956.0%19.8%29%-1.6216.44.19.629.2%58831.2%28224.9%0.530.18
CuVeeCamilleTopLCKSamsung Galaxy425%31.82.83.01.81.569.2%24.0%75%-22.8-57.8-1.88.928.2%46928.6%24524.0%0.520.23
CuVeeGangplankTopLCKSamsung Galaxy250%29.83.03.04.02.366.7%27.3%50%788.5234.05.09.528.9%64740.3%33326.7%0.540.13
CuVeeGragasTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%34.71.01.04.05.035.7%16.7%0%40.050.03.010.028.4%29012.7%26720.2%0.520.12
CuVeeKennenTopLCKSamsung Galaxy10%35.32.04.01.00.842.9%25.0%100%591.0152.014.08.725.8%33625.9%23922.7%0.480.14
CuVeeMaokaiTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1471%38.21.41.66.14.759.1%19.6%21%19.2-115.1-2.47.721.9%33718.0%23619.4%0.480.13
CuVeeNautilusTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%38.15.00.03.08.050.0%0.0%100%439.0-20.010.08.122.4%38815.0%27721.0%0.520.13
CuVeePoppyTopLCKSamsung Galaxy650%34.70.71.33.83.446.6%14.5%17%-131.5168.2-3.28.122.7%27817.1%23119.9%0.570.20
CuVeeRumbleTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%46.60.05.07.01.458.3%33.3%0%-169.0-74.011.07.221.8%55425.9%22119.3%0.580.15
CuVeeShenTopLCKSamsung Galaxy4100%40.11.01.89.56.064.6%18.9%25%80.8102.35.39.226.9%48418.3%28020.7%0.520.16
DanagornEliseJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports20%40.80.04.54.00.957.1%27.3%50%-250.0-823.0-12.03.812.3%32418.9%15516.1%0.740.26
DanagornGravesJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports333%34.24.32.74.73.461.4%16.0%0%-218.7-4.7-6.74.715.4%42120.9%21119.4%0.370.22
DanagornKha'zixJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports425%39.93.03.33.01.858.5%22.4%25%-529.5-210.8-5.34.515.2%23912.8%18817.4%0.510.25
DanagornRek'SaiJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports333%45.31.33.74.01.550.0%16.9%33%-238.7-229.0-0.34.815.9%1628.1%18318.0%0.650.31
DanagornRengarJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports20%31.61.04.03.01.053.3%25.0%0%50.0-23.0-1.54.514.7%21016.5%16718.6%0.640.19
DardochEliseJungleNALCSImmortals4100%34.45.01.59.89.870.2%18.2%50%945.5399.5-11.84.714.3%53022.5%27919.8%0.510.41
DardochGragasJungleNALCSImmortals2100%33.71.52.011.06.364.1%33.3%0%-59.5477.02.04.310.1%32816.3%24617.4%0.730.30
DardochGravesJungleNALCSImmortals50%36.12.84.82.01.064.9%25.5%0%-97.4-28.6-1.05.819.0%40625.5%21421.7%0.420.37
DardochKha'zixJungleNALCSImmortals956%39.74.93.03.92.968.7%22.1%56%-204.1-216.11.25.116.0%40221.4%22720.2%0.420.26
DardochLee SinJungleNALCSImmortals617%36.53.22.84.72.874.6%18.1%33%236.2269.73.84.513.6%27613.1%20118.9%0.770.26
DardochOlafJungleNALCSImmortals20%47.13.02.58.04.495.7%13.5%100%29.550.512.54.213.2%27013.8%19918.0%0.570.30
DardochRek'SaiJungleNALCSImmortals367%39.94.04.79.32.974.1%23.7%0%-280.3177.38.35.718.1%36515.7%25819.6%0.710.29
DardochRengarJungleNALCSImmortals850%34.54.64.64.01.962.2%30.1%50%539.5282.12.55.618.1%35217.1%24920.8%0.520.23
DardochWarwickJungleNALCSImmortals1100%50.21.01.06.07.0100.0%25.0%0%36.0443.0-5.04.212.0%715.6%22418.1%0.200.22
DarshanFioraTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%37.15.53.02.02.557.7%18.8%50%-16.0-117.00.08.930.3%43822.7%28825.6%0.590.11
DarshanGangplankTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%44.09.03.08.05.763.0%14.3%100%-42.0-200.0-15.07.726.0%95432.5%33525.2%0.500.16
DarshanJayceTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%40.75.04.05.02.560.6%22.2%50%-155.0-353.5-4.06.926.8%52527.9%25123.2%0.600.13
DarshanKledTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%35.12.06.01.00.542.9%28.6%0%-42.085.0-1.06.420.8%32716.4%19120.2%0.630.17
DarshanMaokaiTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1346%39.82.02.59.14.470.2%15.9%46%-42.5-160.5-2.16.922.6%39219.4%21619.8%0.550.11
DarshanNautilusTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming560%37.51.83.08.43.459.3%16.9%40%-142.0-498.8-16.46.621.5%29914.8%21118.8%0.550.07
DarshanPoppyTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming650%34.71.03.84.01.341.1%22.8%33%-219.7-327.3-9.86.922.3%40921.1%20018.9%0.480.10
DarshanRenektonTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%26.63.05.00.00.650.0%26.3%0%1213.0201.013.07.826.6%30526.2%22725.4%0.450.04
DarshanRumbleTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%38.39.01.08.017.085.0%9.1%0%-183.0-501.013.07.424.9%69533.5%29822.8%0.520.05
DarshanShenTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming540%30.92.83.26.02.869.8%20.5%0%132.4157.06.27.625.8%32617.5%23621.8%0.420.08
DarshanTrundleTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming2100%40.52.53.05.02.562.5%33.3%100%1028.0523.015.57.826.9%40619.7%27121.4%0.660.15
Decagon MoonKha'zixJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports633%38.71.33.04.01.859.3%29.0%33%-506.3-71.7-6.04.011.8%20813.9%16916.6%0.740.24
Decagon MoonRengarJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports20%25.80.05.02.00.4100.0%33.3%100%-131.0-115.022.04.717.8%23318.4%14820.0%0.580.16
DeeAsheADCLMSMachi 1710%35.43.04.01.01.044.4%20.0%0%-855.0-766.0-22.07.325.1%32923.0%20321.2%0.370.11
DeeCaitlynADCLMSMachi 17683%39.72.33.54.72.062.7%25.6%17%-119.3-153.2-0.88.928.8%43322.6%27823.0%0.320.34
DeeEzrealADCLMSMachi 1710%42.52.02.04.03.054.5%12.5%0%-705.0-402.0-7.07.726.3%51726.9%21922.7%0.380.24
DeeJhinADCLMSMachi 17850%37.13.31.96.55.269.6%13.5%38%-189.6-156.9-11.67.526.0%48424.6%24221.9%0.340.12
DeeVarusADCLMSMachi 171100%65.44.05.013.03.485.0%23.8%0%-312.0-331.0-9.07.627.3%100134.8%26222.6%0.310.15
DeftAsheADCLCKKT Rolster967%38.42.12.38.34.569.1%17.8%22%244.9272.97.88.225.7%47621.6%27222.1%0.450.35
DeftCaitlynADCLCKKT Rolster475%39.92.51.54.84.860.4%18.8%25%-18.3-217.8-5.89.830.9%63728.7%30324.7%0.430.42
DeftEzrealADCLCKKT Rolster863%34.23.41.84.44.467.4%14.4%25%321.493.66.69.231.1%69634.2%30025.1%0.450.20
DeftJhinADCLCKKT Rolster10%38.84.03.012.05.361.5%11.1%0%132.0-165.07.07.023.4%79930.7%25321.6%0.440.15
DeftKog'MawADCLCKKT Rolster1100%36.03.00.01.04.030.8%0.0%0%-44.0-76.00.08.123.3%85538.2%27221.3%0.420.39
DeftVarusADCLCKKT Rolster888%38.53.31.16.38.460.8%12.7%25%194.1-87.05.69.428.7%66630.0%29023.2%0.510.22
DeftZiggsADCLCKKT Rolster250%39.41.01.02.53.550.0%10.0%0%300.0137.02.09.528.9%63929.2%27723.3%0.520.15
DioudKarmaSupportCBLoLRed Canids786%35.80.11.08.68.771.8%13.2%43%-71.427.9-5.40.83.7%1236.8%13110.9%1.400.58
DioudLuluSupportCBLoLRed Canids250%39.00.53.03.51.350.0%22.2%0%49.5205.03.50.93.1%562.7%12310.9%1.380.63
DioudMalzaharSupportCBLoLRed Canids1100%31.50.02.04.02.033.3%28.6%0%27.0324.02.01.36.5%1388.7%16512.5%1.340.70
DioudMiss FortuneSupportCBLoLRed Canids1100%30.10.00.08.08.053.3%0.0%0%401.0409.01.00.93.7%27317.6%17412.6%1.500.53
DioudNamiSupportCBLoLRed Canids10%70.31.04.011.03.075.0%16.7%0%-71.0-359.0-1.00.83.7%1334.9%13413.0%1.890.65
DioudTahm KenchSupportCBLoLRed Canids1100%49.20.03.05.01.745.5%18.8%0%55.0262.013.01.23.1%623.4%12210.7%1.610.51
DioudZyraSupportCBLoLRed Canids1100%40.10.00.05.05.062.5%0.0%0%19.0-385.0-18.00.82.9%22310.4%16413.3%1.250.57
DjokoEliseJungleEULCSVitality10%49.82.03.04.02.066.7%21.4%100%356.0314.0-25.03.311.1%30914.4%19417.6%1.090.48
DjokoGragasJungleEULCSVitality367%37.31.32.06.74.061.5%22.2%33%21.7-97.7-8.73.611.4%26415.1%20617.0%0.960.48
DjokoGravesJungleEULCSVitality30%38.61.74.04.71.663.3%26.1%67%173.3228.7-2.34.917.2%39119.0%19819.3%1.000.40
DjokoIvernJungleEULCSVitality250%37.61.00.05.56.586.7%0.0%50%66.5294.0-5.52.97.1%1176.5%18016.2%0.580.28
DjokoKha'zixJungleEULCSVitality450%35.83.51.84.84.776.7%21.9%25%-32.5-377.0-11.84.012.1%35721.9%20719.0%0.660.34
DjokoLee SinJungleEULCSVitality367%39.62.72.04.33.563.6%27.3%67%36.0-271.3-10.34.012.6%20812.7%19117.9%1.080.42
DjokoOlafJungleEULCSVitality520%35.43.24.68.02.473.7%23.5%80%263.6143.2-0.23.711.2%28915.0%18417.7%0.640.36
DjokoRengarJungleEULCSVitality20%32.21.04.02.00.860.0%29.6%50%-138.0-349.517.54.814.5%1378.9%16718.3%0.750.33
DoinbAkaliMiddleLPLQG Reapers10%28.32.06.03.00.883.3%37.5%------------
DoinbCorkiMiddleLPLQG Reapers20%40.14.03.01.51.878.6%20.0%------------
DoinbKarmaMiddleLPLQG Reapers683%37.83.72.29.76.283.3%18.8%------------
DoinbLeBlancMiddleLPLQG Reapers333%31.83.33.36.73.078.9%27.8%------------
DoinbOriannaMiddleLPLQG Reapers1100%51.86.02.08.07.063.6%15.4%------------
DoinbRyzeMiddleLPLQG Reapers560%35.92.82.05.44.165.1%22.7%------------
DoinbViktorMiddleLPLQG Reapers1100%41.37.01.05.012.085.7%9.1%------------
DoinbVladimirMiddleLPLQG Reapers450%46.65.53.36.03.579.3%23.2%------------
DoubleliftCaitlynADCNALCSTeam Liquid20%36.52.04.05.51.962.5%20.5%0%156.5192.55.08.124.7%33817.5%22622.1%0.410.41
DoubleliftDravenADCNALCSTeam Liquid10%34.32.05.02.00.844.4%29.4%0%88.0115.07.08.627.0%46522.8%24923.9%0.380.15
DoubleliftEzrealADCNALCSTeam Liquid250%33.65.01.05.010.076.9%5.7%0%258.096.513.58.629.0%69340.0%27727.1%0.390.25
DoubleliftJhinADCNALCSTeam Liquid425%33.51.82.54.52.561.0%16.4%0%172.3266.010.08.226.0%38522.5%22022.0%0.430.16
DreamerLuluSupportLMSMachi 17367%37.60.03.08.02.758.5%22.0%0%-265.3-106.0-1.30.61.8%684.1%11910.5%1.340.40
DreamerMalzaharSupportLMSMachi 17560%40.41.04.06.01.856.5%25.0%20%-99.4-157.62.81.14.4%24312.7%14712.7%1.300.36
DreamerMiss FortuneSupportLMSMachi 171100%49.20.02.06.03.050.0%11.1%0%9.0265.08.01.66.7%42919.7%17815.5%1.180.30
DreamerNautilusSupportLMSMachi 171100%33.41.03.06.02.330.4%21.4%100%303.0-545.02.01.98.6%1195.1%15212.2%1.440.27
DreamerTahm KenchSupportLMSMachi 1710%42.51.04.03.01.036.4%25.0%0%-115.0202.06.00.82.6%502.6%10310.7%1.690.16
DreamerThreshSupportLMSMachi 172100%33.42.51.011.514.084.8%18.2%100%368.0417.013.01.24.5%1427.9%16913.4%1.560.35
DreamerZyraSupportLMSMachi 17425%42.91.05.35.31.267.6%30.0%0%149.0120.5-5.00.62.5%45022.8%14013.4%1.370.32
DukeCamilleTopLPLInvictus Gaming1100%43.75.03.06.03.761.1%30.0%------------
DukeFioraTopLPLInvictus Gaming250%27.41.51.51.01.725.0%15.0%------------
DukeGangplankTopLPLInvictus Gaming333%43.62.03.311.34.063.5%18.9%------------
DukeGragasTopLPLInvictus Gaming250%37.50.51.05.56.052.2%10.0%------------
DukeKennenTopLPLInvictus Gaming1100%32.53.00.08.011.052.4%0.0%------------
DukeMaokaiTopLPLInvictus Gaming540%45.21.62.28.64.668.0%15.3%------------
DukeNautilusTopLPLInvictus Gaming2100%34.62.51.011.013.569.2%11.1%------------
DukeRenektonTopLPLInvictus Gaming10%30.53.05.01.00.850.0%25.0%------------
DukeRumbleTopLPLInvictus Gaming250%47.72.52.012.57.563.8%15.4%------------
DukeShenTopLPLInvictus Gaming1100%34.36.00.017.023.069.7%0.0%------------
DukeSingedTopLPLInvictus Gaming1100%38.61.02.012.06.559.1%20.0%------------
DukeTrundleTopLPLInvictus Gaming1100%32.91.00.07.08.038.1%0.0%------------
DumbledogeCamilleSupportTCLSuperMassive10%36.11.05.07.01.666.7%20.8%0%-105.0-311.09.01.66.3%1667.2%14313.2%1.220.44
DumbledogeKarmaSupportTCLSuperMassive6100%32.90.70.511.825.078.1%6.1%50%35.5179.8-3.21.04.1%28113.1%16712.7%1.260.53
DumbledogeLuluSupportTCLSuperMassive3100%28.91.02.312.05.660.0%25.0%0%51.784.3-9.70.52.1%1838.1%17212.4%0.920.31
DumbledogeMalzaharSupportTCLSuperMassive367%39.91.33.710.03.154.0%20.8%0%104.3169.3-3.31.04.5%29514.1%16012.8%1.200.61
DumbledogeMiss FortuneSupportTCLSuperMassive1100%30.32.00.07.09.069.2%0.0%0%481.0-79.0-3.01.04.9%28215.2%18814.6%1.120.50
DumbledogeNamiSupportTCLSuperMassive4100%30.31.32.312.36.065.1%24.3%0%-24.3228.3-1.00.62.6%2118.6%18914.1%1.100.38
DumbledogeTahm KenchSupportTCLSuperMassive2100%30.70.01.09.09.042.9%11.1%0%66.0-199.010.01.46.6%1676.3%17512.4%1.140.23
DumbledogeZyraSupportTCLSuperMassive875%33.72.01.66.65.363.9%15.9%13%23.5257.9-5.10.83.9%42721.1%16413.9%1.150.41
dyNquedoCassiopeiaMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino450%33.13.32.35.84.076.6%17.6%25%-205.8-412.3-5.88.327.2%43125.6%25524.5%0.390.19
dyNquedoJayceMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino10%35.54.05.07.02.261.1%23.8%100%170.0-88.0-18.07.125.0%59925.0%22622.3%0.390.11
dyNquedoOriannaMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino250%58.011.52.09.010.389.1%12.1%0%249.0-325.5-1.07.623.3%74228.6%29024.3%0.300.13
dyNquedoRyzeMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino10%23.93.03.02.01.783.3%16.7%0%-47.0212.04.08.329.1%50130.2%23827.1%0.380.13
dyNquedoSyndraMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino333%38.00.72.33.01.647.8%23.3%0%47.0-200.38.08.327.0%38625.0%22622.4%0.420.18
dyNquedoViktorMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino30%44.04.02.31.32.347.1%14.6%33%-131.3-43.7-5.08.829.4%43123.2%25225.1%0.320.17
EasyhoonCassiopeiaMiddleLPLVici Gaming333%34.12.72.72.72.064.0%19.0%------------
EasyhoonCorkiMiddleLPLVici Gaming10%37.83.04.03.01.5100.0%28.6%------------
EasyhoonJayceMiddleLPLVici Gaming1100%37.31.01.03.04.025.0%33.3%------------
EasyhoonKarmaMiddleLPLVici Gaming10%33.62.05.02.00.840.0%19.2%------------
EasyhoonLissandraMiddleLPLVici Gaming10%27.43.02.00.01.550.0%16.7%------------
EasyhoonNamiSupportLPLVici Gaming10%31.10.03.00.00.00.0%27.3%------------
EasyhoonOriannaMiddleLPLVici Gaming425%38.44.03.84.82.371.4%21.7%------------
EasyhoonRyzeMiddleLPLVici Gaming30%40.22.02.02.32.248.1%15.4%------------
EasyhoonSyndraMiddleLPLVici Gaming475%37.84.01.83.54.354.5%21.2%------------
EasyhoonVladimirMiddleLPLVici Gaming20%38.85.04.04.02.369.2%20.5%------------
EdgeAurelion SolMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster10%44.30.02.08.04.072.7%12.5%100%348.0543.07.08.025.6%34719.0%23421.0%0.500.16
EdgeCassiopeiaMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster30%33.53.74.03.31.867.7%21.1%33%490.0821.39.78.829.3%57531.3%24926.0%0.440.26
EdgeCorkiMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster20%37.00.53.01.00.527.3%20.7%0%-1061.0-1241.5-22.59.432.7%28919.2%22524.7%0.420.11
EdgeEkkoMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster10%34.71.04.03.01.066.7%28.6%0%-851.0-390.0-20.08.729.9%22412.6%22323.8%0.520.23
EdgeJayceMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster40%33.62.02.31.81.760.0%12.7%0%-33.8-190.8-2.89.227.8%47027.7%25425.3%0.420.25
EdgeLeBlancMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster1100%43.914.00.04.018.072.0%0.0%0%206.0444.08.08.427.6%80332.3%36126.3%0.360.14
EdgeOriannaMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster333%36.64.02.31.32.384.2%25.0%67%357.796.010.09.026.3%43125.9%25625.3%0.380.14
EdgeRyzeMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster1030%36.32.41.63.83.969.7%14.0%20%-12.1-43.9-3.69.328.2%35822.4%26424.9%0.480.15
EdgeSyndraMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster333%45.25.72.34.04.176.3%15.6%100%480.7268.70.78.927.6%63430.6%27125.1%0.430.14
EdgeTaliyahMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster30%41.51.32.73.01.661.9%17.0%0%-175.0-40.3-7.08.424.6%48925.1%21422.2%0.410.14
EdgeZileanMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster20%36.91.01.03.04.0100.0%6.5%0%-214.0241.0-2.59.434.4%38625.9%23926.2%0.410.11
EimyEliseJungleLPLLGD Gaming10%29.80.02.03.01.5100.0%11.1%------------
EimyGravesJungleLPLLGD Gaming425%36.11.82.85.02.564.3%16.2%------------
EimyIvernJungleLPLLGD Gaming250%30.61.50.57.518.085.7%4.5%------------
EimyKha'zixJungleLPLLGD Gaming367%36.43.02.34.33.148.9%15.6%------------
EimyOlafJungleLPLLGD Gaming10%39.70.03.04.01.330.8%12.5%------------
EimyRek'SaiJungleLPLLGD Gaming367%36.41.35.07.01.752.1%28.3%------------
ElwindCamilleTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club367%46.65.74.76.32.650.7%19.4%33%62.3149.7-5.38.129.6%41220.8%28822.9%0.470.18
ElwindFioraTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club367%34.13.72.04.03.841.1%12.2%0%-194.0-113.710.39.833.4%58325.1%31124.4%0.500.13
ElwindMaokaiTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club10%37.90.02.06.03.050.0%12.5%0%-158.0-505.0-8.08.125.2%25714.9%20019.7%0.420.13
ElwindNautilusTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club743%35.43.02.08.45.767.8%13.1%29%255.7551.16.07.523.3%49622.7%24720.8%0.470.18
ElwindPoppyTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club10%41.73.04.02.01.345.5%20.0%0%-366.0-265.0-17.07.824.4%36621.5%22321.4%0.530.22
ElwindRumbleTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club333%35.31.33.31.70.928.1%19.2%0%-65.3197.08.38.228.0%49722.8%22120.5%0.460.15
ElwindShenTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club875%33.93.11.65.65.455.1%12.9%0%-47.1-289.9-0.68.225.9%29013.7%26020.8%0.450.17
ElwindTrundleTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club2100%34.22.52.53.02.228.2%14.3%0%81.5115.516.09.932.2%30312.8%32623.9%0.420.10
ElysionEzrealADCTCLFenerbahce Esports2100%31.34.01.57.07.378.6%42.9%0%393.5194.014.57.321.1%46724.8%27921.3%0.420.28
ElysionJhinADCTCLFenerbahce Esports10%23.02.03.02.01.366.7%25.0%0%-417.0-271.0-14.06.218.2%29522.7%16720.3%0.430.00
ElysionVarusADCTCLFenerbahce Esports425%41.12.53.05.52.764.0%16.4%0%-189.0-58.8-4.08.027.0%58727.2%22922.1%0.410.18
ElysionZiggsADCTCLFenerbahce Esports10%46.011.07.07.02.681.8%21.9%0%-1423.021.0-16.06.823.9%103043.5%26523.5%0.410.13
EmtestAsheADCTCLHWA Gaming540%34.30.61.87.04.254.3%12.2%0%-404.4-277.0-8.48.024.9%29915.8%23820.9%0.340.14
EmtestCaitlynADCTCLHWA Gaming2100%38.36.03.08.04.773.7%20.0%100%259.076.07.07.524.0%66628.6%28223.2%0.420.08
EmtestEzrealADCTCLHWA Gaming20%43.03.04.03.01.554.5%19.0%0%94.0-69.01.07.824.7%59228.3%23023.0%0.400.12
EmtestJhinADCTCLHWA Gaming1060%34.02.92.38.24.860.7%15.0%10%-43.2-165.4-4.77.223.2%48220.7%23420.4%0.380.13
EmtestMiss FortuneADCTCLHWA Gaming10%29.80.02.02.01.028.6%14.3%0%-237.0-471.0-16.07.524.5%34524.2%17719.1%0.370.13
EmtestVarusADCTCLHWA Gaming850%35.23.82.67.34.264.2%18.9%0%-324.0-285.0-4.07.424.1%57926.5%25321.8%0.370.13
EndlessAsheADCLPLVici Gaming30%37.53.02.73.02.360.0%15.7%------------
EndlessCaitlynADCLPLVici Gaming10%31.10.04.00.00.00.0%36.4%------------
EndlessEzrealADCLPLVici Gaming1100%37.84.01.04.08.053.3%14.3%------------
EndlessJhinADCLPLVici Gaming250%32.24.03.04.52.853.1%27.3%------------
EndlessVarusADCLPLVici Gaming10%40.04.03.06.03.376.9%13.6%------------
EnvyAhriMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports2100%33.53.52.55.53.666.7%31.3%50%92.5691.56.09.127.4%37920.8%29123.5%0.420.14
EnvyCassiopeiaMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports250%29.20.51.51.51.333.3%13.6%0%92.5-15.0-0.58.826.2%20218.8%26423.3%0.430.07
EnvyEkkoMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports10%31.30.02.01.00.525.0%9.1%0%-543.0-188.0-25.07.226.7%25520.9%17920.9%0.510.06
EnvyJayceMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports4100%26.14.51.04.08.566.7%20.0%0%375.3482.53.39.129.8%54332.1%33525.5%0.450.14
EnvySyndraMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports475%33.35.32.05.85.568.8%16.0%25%-104.0-17.54.89.431.0%53429.3%31325.4%0.440.17
EnvyZedMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%31.84.03.09.04.372.2%30.0%0%-453.0-367.00.07.724.1%53128.5%27921.7%0.500.13
EpicLee SinJungleLMSWayi Spider20%37.22.54.05.52.069.6%22.9%0%-386.571.00.04.716.0%22814.3%18619.7%0.950.23
esAAsheADCCBLoLKeyd Stars475%47.43.51.86.35.678.0%15.6%25%214.3189.35.09.029.8%49825.4%26924.6%0.490.36
esAEzrealADCCBLoLKeyd Stars250%37.22.51.06.08.577.3%13.3%0%-379.5-249.0-20.58.527.9%50734.1%25324.0%0.490.29
esAJhinADCCBLoLKeyd Stars10%31.80.03.05.01.750.0%16.7%0%-184.0-109.0-9.07.426.9%42426.5%18921.5%0.470.28
esALucianADCCBLoLKeyd Stars10%28.40.01.00.00.00.0%7.7%0%-545.024.0-8.08.227.1%12514.8%21521.4%0.490.32
esASivirADCCBLoLKeyd Stars250%46.20.00.04.04.050.0%0.0%50%-118.0-40.5-6.510.932.7%39828.9%31225.2%0.380.50
esAVarusADCCBLoLKeyd Stars475%48.81.83.07.83.270.4%20.7%25%15.3155.07.08.527.2%68533.8%25922.2%0.490.32
EvrotAhriMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%56.61.01.09.010.066.7%10.0%0%-421.0-679.0-4.08.129.4%45725.0%23222.5%0.510.25
EvrotCassiopeiaMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%29.10.04.01.00.333.3%20.0%0%84.0-18.03.07.724.9%52832.2%17823.4%0.450.03
EvrotEkkoMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%33.72.02.51.51.446.7%13.2%50%-539.0-203.5-14.58.630.9%28616.9%23524.8%0.450.09
EvrotOriannaMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports30%38.35.02.71.02.348.6%18.6%33%49.7-258.7-0.78.927.9%47727.6%25424.3%0.380.08
EvrotRyzeMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports250%35.92.03.04.52.252.0%22.2%50%-154.5-86.59.57.627.2%32019.2%22824.6%0.510.12
EvrotSyndraMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports333%48.67.02.04.05.584.6%18.2%33%164.0294.74.09.932.4%50431.1%30527.3%0.450.18
EvrotViktorMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports250%31.73.01.54.04.787.5%18.8%50%-43.5-28.00.58.931.2%42129.1%25325.7%0.500.21
ExilehCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love2100%26.38.51.54.08.361.0%27.3%100%207.5218.5-9.58.023.3%66930.7%36024.6%0.420.11
ExilehCorkiMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love1100%28.014.02.04.09.072.0%20.0%0%566.0802.015.010.033.7%107041.3%41427.8%0.540.25
ExilehJayceMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love10%38.70.05.05.01.071.4%20.8%0%-922.0-260.0-3.07.924.9%37323.5%21321.4%0.440.28
ExilehKassadinMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love1100%27.54.00.03.07.063.6%0.0%0%-133.0-419.0-6.09.029.4%38428.6%28323.1%0.510.15
ExilehKatarinaMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love250%43.78.04.05.03.383.9%22.9%50%63.037.5-4.58.627.5%50825.3%29825.9%0.490.17
ExilehLeBlancMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love1100%39.56.03.05.03.764.7%21.4%0%199.0190.010.07.221.0%66831.5%29421.7%0.430.08
ExilehOriannaMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love450%36.85.04.55.52.385.7%21.4%0%-115.5-101.52.37.524.6%38222.9%26224.3%0.380.16
ExilehRyzeMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love967%37.15.43.06.44.071.3%26.0%22%25.6-107.1-3.78.828.2%50224.6%30424.2%0.500.23
ExilehSyndraMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love2100%36.51.53.57.52.652.9%28.0%0%-89.5-341.0-10.58.628.7%48226.0%27121.1%0.430.17
ExilehViktorMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love1100%43.95.04.07.03.066.7%36.4%0%-217.089.0-5.07.827.2%47226.7%24422.6%0.410.16
ExpectCamilleTopEULCSG2 Esports1100%43.74.03.04.02.772.7%50.0%0%156.0184.08.010.632.3%60733.2%32927.1%0.340.18
ExpectJayceTopEULCSG2 Esports10%43.42.03.01.01.050.0%20.0%0%-722.0-633.0-19.08.128.0%31318.2%22423.8%0.530.18
ExpectMaokaiTopEULCSG2 Esports560%38.42.42.86.83.365.7%25.5%20%-150.8-76.6-4.67.423.4%34218.8%24119.6%0.460.16
ExpectNautilusTopEULCSG2 Esports3100%34.31.31.36.76.061.5%25.0%33%-280.7-318.7-14.08.224.5%26516.7%25519.7%0.510.21
ExpectPoppyTopEULCSG2 Esports1100%42.80.00.011.011.084.6%0.0%100%-106.0-310.0-5.09.229.0%51123.0%27020.7%0.510.19
ExpectRenektonTopEULCSG2 Esports3100%38.63.01.77.36.259.6%19.2%0%308.3-7.0-3.79.026.8%43920.7%29321.3%0.480.31
ExpectRumbleTopEULCSG2 Esports4100%39.73.82.58.85.065.8%20.8%25%-166.3-166.03.58.626.0%58325.0%28021.7%0.520.11
ExpectShenTopEULCSG2 Esports771%36.11.90.94.97.864.4%11.3%29%31.9198.31.68.323.9%31617.1%25020.6%0.480.10
ExpessionCamilleTopLCKLongzhu Gaming2100%38.03.51.04.07.568.2%11.1%0%394.0699.527.09.026.5%42623.8%29823.5%0.550.17
ExpessionJaxTopLCKLongzhu Gaming10%34.01.03.01.00.740.0%18.8%0%-232.0-110.0-11.08.126.7%58731.2%20422.2%0.410.12
ExpessionKennenTopLCKLongzhu Gaming20%36.83.06.00.50.641.2%27.9%50%478.593.58.08.828.1%41024.0%27925.7%0.530.10
ExpessionMaokaiTopLCKLongzhu Gaming633%37.41.73.05.52.460.6%26.9%33%-119.817.2-0.28.024.8%36319.4%22420.7%0.440.09
ExpessionNautilusTopLCKLongzhu Gaming1050%35.41.72.36.53.666.1%19.0%0%-165.6-38.0-4.27.823.5%41521.4%23520.1%0.440.11
ExpessionOlafTopLCKLongzhu Gaming1100%49.31.01.05.06.040.0%10.0%0%26.0-102.0-1.07.821.7%55824.7%24620.1%0.590.10
ExpessionRenektonTopLCKLongzhu Gaming20%33.02.53.52.51.476.9%20.0%0%-728.0-324.5-10.57.322.6%34020.1%19922.1%0.440.08
ExpessionRumbleTopLCKLongzhu Gaming250%41.93.04.58.02.468.8%23.7%50%-14.5102.011.07.925.9%71830.5%24121.4%0.540.07
ExpessionShenTopLCKLongzhu Gaming771%35.41.40.95.17.767.6%11.3%43%66.778.90.19.124.4%32917.2%26421.6%0.500.10
ExpessionSingedTopLCKLongzhu Gaming2100%50.60.51.59.56.747.6%11.1%0%-190.013.5-0.56.921.4%2599.7%23518.2%0.470.10
fabFabulousCamilleTopTCLSuperMassive6100%31.64.53.36.73.468.4%39.2%17%219.2440.82.86.922.1%52425.6%27221.1%0.470.10
fabFabulousFioraTopTCLSuperMassive10%29.12.07.01.00.437.5%28.0%0%392.0690.016.08.127.4%34320.3%20122.2%0.480.17
fabFabulousGragasTopTCLSuperMassive3100%28.83.31.06.710.053.6%15.8%0%30.0484.31.37.019.3%54623.0%26719.8%0.520.09
fabFabulousJayceTopTCLSuperMassive1100%30.33.02.04.03.553.8%50.0%0%712.0321.033.08.325.1%66735.9%27621.4%0.500.20
fabFabulousMaokaiTopTCLSuperMassive771%32.31.92.06.14.056.0%17.7%14%119.6-66.61.17.522.6%44320.3%23619.3%0.440.13
fabFabulousNautilusTopTCLSuperMassive367%43.64.73.06.33.755.9%19.1%0%390.7690.011.37.124.3%38517.1%23319.9%0.450.15
fabFabulousRumbleTopTCLSuperMassive2100%30.73.02.010.06.561.9%22.2%0%369.0728.027.07.021.1%73027.5%25818.3%0.490.20
fabFabulousShenTopTCLSuperMassive4100%35.54.01.89.87.966.3%15.9%50%191.0-26.3-0.37.725.5%41919.3%27020.5%0.380.15
fabFabulousTrundleTopTCLSuperMassive1100%27.22.01.05.07.030.4%12.5%100%1512.0957.018.08.929.8%26613.1%32121.5%0.410.04
FakerCassiopeiaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T11100%31.66.02.01.03.543.8%33.3%100%388.0431.07.09.525.3%40321.3%34623.7%0.570.10
FakerCorkiMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1580%35.35.21.64.46.064.9%16.7%0%23.0206.6-1.810.128.6%71430.0%34425.2%0.480.24
FakerJayceMiddleLCKSK Telecom T13100%34.44.31.75.76.066.7%27.8%33%100.0-341.35.39.026.1%84633.5%31723.1%0.530.20
FakerKatarinaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1475%34.66.32.04.55.461.4%20.0%0%-369.8-177.8-11.38.125.6%51621.0%30622.2%0.530.11
FakerOriannaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1580%37.74.02.87.44.178.1%34.1%20%-39.0-104.83.28.926.0%57626.0%29023.1%0.500.14
FakerRyzeMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1580%34.55.02.43.83.758.7%27.3%0%134.4-126.01.610.229.3%48121.9%33025.2%0.560.14
FakerSyndraMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1250%50.14.53.54.02.460.7%29.2%0%388.0489.017.010.329.6%55727.3%30526.2%0.370.21
FakerTalonMiddleLCKSK Telecom T13100%28.64.71.05.710.367.4%25.0%100%326.3298.3-6.39.126.1%55524.2%31523.1%0.570.17
FakerVladimirMiddleLCKSK Telecom T110%43.31.04.01.00.550.0%26.7%0%-408.0-494.0-3.09.427.1%44629.4%21722.3%0.580.21
FakerZedMiddleLCKSK Telecom T11100%53.512.05.016.05.668.3%20.8%0%-286.0-54.0-2.07.826.8%63616.4%32824.9%0.490.21
FakerZileanMiddleLCKSK Telecom T12100%46.04.02.08.06.072.7%22.2%50%356.0381.51.09.829.9%43022.5%31324.1%0.420.22
FebivenAhriMiddleEULCSH2K10%39.53.02.07.05.071.4%11.8%0%-199.0-190.0-10.08.128.3%56226.3%22823.0%0.280.15
FebivenAzirMiddleEULCSH2K10%43.72.03.03.01.783.3%27.3%0%-150.0-35.0-10.010.332.3%31922.7%25526.5%0.430.27
FebivenCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSH2K1100%27.45.02.04.04.540.9%20.0%0%1061.01380.029.08.124.6%55122.4%31622.7%0.580.07
FebivenCorkiMiddleEULCSH2K4100%34.95.51.85.36.161.4%16.7%0%-6.8100.34.09.029.7%57124.5%31524.5%0.570.20
FebivenJayceMiddleEULCSH2K2100%38.58.52.09.59.076.6%13.8%100%686.0400.07.07.823.9%64224.0%32124.1%0.530.18
FebivenLeBlancMiddleEULCSH2K2100%35.84.52.02.53.548.3%23.5%50%245.5263.56.09.226.0%53928.0%31323.4%0.350.14
FebivenOriannaMiddleEULCSH2K10%43.93.03.03.02.054.5%16.7%0%217.0-89.05.07.624.1%47117.5%24223.4%0.460.18
FebivenRyzeMiddleEULCSH2K367%36.64.31.76.06.255.4%18.5%0%103.7107.0-4.39.327.5%45719.5%31123.8%0.540.12
FebivenSyndraMiddleEULCSH2K771%36.73.72.65.03.458.7%20.0%14%282.3201.613.78.727.6%56625.7%28523.5%0.480.11
FebivenViktorMiddleEULCSH2K10%34.21.02.03.02.036.4%16.7%0%180.0325.04.09.527.7%42322.3%24324.0%0.470.12
firel0liEliseJungleLPLEdward Gaming367%35.05.32.06.35.867.3%18.2%------------
firel0liGragasJungleLPLEdward Gaming20%34.11.53.03.01.552.9%16.7%------------
firel0liGravesJungleLPLEdward Gaming250%47.54.02.56.54.263.6%12.5%------------
firel0liKha'zixJungleLPLEdward Gaming875%38.13.32.57.54.365.2%24.1%------------
firel0liLee SinJungleLPLEdward Gaming425%40.91.03.58.02.663.2%19.2%------------
firel0liRengarJungleLPLEdward Gaming2100%47.62.07.012.02.052.8%31.1%------------
firel0liViJungleLPLEdward Gaming1100%37.52.04.05.01.843.8%23.5%------------
FiveKarmaSupportLPLOMG1100%40.81.02.011.06.080.0%22.2%------------
FiveLuluSupportLPLOMG650%39.80.84.513.33.178.0%27.3%------------
FiveMalzaharSupportLPLOMG580%37.01.03.410.83.569.4%28.3%------------
FiveMiss FortuneSupportLPLOMG10%42.93.05.011.02.866.7%23.8%------------
FiveNamiSupportLPLOMG10%50.70.06.013.02.286.7%28.6%------------
FiveTahm KenchSupportLPLOMG10%50.71.04.08.02.350.0%17.4%------------
FiveZyraSupportLPLOMG944%38.82.64.27.62.464.5%25.2%------------
FlameCamilleTopNALCSImmortals10%46.42.02.05.03.558.3%10.0%0%-148.0172.0-4.08.425.4%32018.2%24721.9%0.580.17
FlameFioraTopNALCSImmortals250%46.14.53.04.02.854.8%15.8%0%-604.0-406.5-4.58.727.3%35414.2%30424.1%0.490.16
FlameGangplankTopNALCSImmortals10%38.84.04.04.02.072.7%14.8%0%-539.0-159.0-31.08.527.8%40723.2%30125.8%0.440.13
FlameJayceTopNALCSImmortals20%48.52.53.03.01.852.4%19.4%0%466.573.021.09.028.9%75330.9%25224.2%0.550.09
FlameMaokaiTopNALCSImmortals1060%40.81.32.96.82.857.4%20.6%40%-27.4180.02.48.125.3%33017.2%24820.9%0.460.11
FlameNautilusTopNALCSImmortals1060%33.31.52.46.83.554.6%19.2%0%140.0-27.26.07.823.5%35617.4%23419.5%0.480.11
FlamePoppyTopNALCSImmortals20%36.41.03.51.00.625.0%22.6%0%-85.5-266.5-4.08.025.9%32917.5%20220.7%0.500.07
FlameRumbleTopNALCSImmortals850%34.42.63.13.92.149.5%21.9%0%102.3207.49.08.424.7%45023.1%24221.1%0.590.09
FlameShenTopNALCSImmortals450%34.31.32.05.83.563.6%15.7%25%336.5128.07.88.827.3%30415.8%25021.3%0.510.09
FlandreCamilleTopLPLSnake Esports1100%35.31.00.02.03.037.5%0.0%------------
FlandreFioraTopLPLSnake Esports20%29.40.01.50.50.316.7%12.0%------------
FlandreGragasTopLPLSnake Esports580%36.81.01.83.82.747.1%20.9%------------
FlandreKennenTopLPLSnake Esports20%33.81.54.04.01.468.8%32.0%------------
FlandreMaokaiTopLPLSnake Esports333%35.73.03.75.32.362.5%19.0%------------
FlandreNautilusTopLPLSnake Esports450%42.40.32.56.32.660.5%14.5%------------
FlandreRenektonTopLPLSnake Esports10%31.32.06.03.00.871.4%35.3%------------
FlandreRumbleTopLPLSnake Esports10%32.50.04.00.00.00.0%33.3%------------
FlandreSingedTopLPLSnake Esports250%49.01.04.516.53.968.6%22.5%------------
FlawlessGravesJungleLPLI May2100%26.64.00.04.58.553.1%0.0%------------
FlawlessLee SinJungleLPLI May10%26.11.03.00.00.350.0%25.0%------------
FlaxxishGragasTopEULCSGiants20%38.30.54.54.51.135.7%29.0%0%-305.0-348.0-16.06.921.8%26814.4%18818.9%0.570.08
FlaxxishIllaoiTopEULCSGiants250%37.13.03.02.51.847.8%17.1%0%-270.5-300.5-23.59.229.2%60529.4%25823.7%0.520.05
FlaxxishKennenTopEULCSGiants10%26.71.03.00.00.325.0%21.4%100%543.0347.09.09.733.2%38135.9%23326.8%0.410.07
FlaxxishMaokaiTopEULCSGiants743%34.71.33.65.61.961.5%25.3%43%-267.3-15.9-5.98.026.9%32519.7%22521.2%0.510.26
FlaxxishNautilusTopEULCSGiants333%32.80.32.32.71.350.0%20.0%33%-275.3-349.7-19.07.924.9%26015.6%20720.3%0.550.13
FlaxxishRenektonTopEULCSGiants30%32.40.72.31.00.741.7%17.1%33%234.389.35.08.927.6%17816.7%20923.2%0.530.17
FlaxxishRivenTopEULCSGiants10%44.45.03.01.02.050.0%21.4%0%-587.0-613.0-24.08.227.7%44719.7%23323.3%0.500.16
FlaxxishRumbleTopEULCSGiants10%30.12.07.00.00.328.6%46.7%0%-798.0-231.0-19.06.219.0%48229.7%15619.3%0.500.07
FlaxxishShenTopEULCSGiants450%43.91.52.510.04.679.3%17.2%50%-81.5-27.0-6.08.126.7%28614.1%24222.3%0.520.10
FlaxxishTrundleTopEULCSGiants10%27.41.05.02.00.642.9%20.8%0%-496.0200.07.08.431.4%1769.8%19923.2%0.480.11
FlyAurelion SolMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming2100%38.64.50.05.510.083.3%0.0%50%39.0-38.0-6.510.029.8%49622.9%31224.4%0.580.22
FlyCorkiMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming944%38.33.42.04.33.970.7%14.2%33%-134.6-120.3-4.38.827.0%59831.0%27524.4%0.590.27
FlyEkkoMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming333%41.62.72.02.32.553.6%14.6%0%-464.0-24.7-15.79.027.4%31414.9%24622.7%0.540.10
FlyJayceMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%36.22.05.04.01.275.0%19.2%0%-160.0-623.0-10.08.225.6%49626.1%22822.2%0.610.28
FlyLeBlancMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%40.86.05.03.01.881.8%26.3%100%-264.0-579.0-13.07.624.5%47221.7%22624.7%0.540.20
FlyRyzeMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming667%35.93.71.34.76.361.7%17.4%33%-94.289.2-4.39.729.2%41824.0%31224.9%0.600.19
FlyTaliyahMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming667%37.74.31.86.05.667.4%15.5%17%42.221.0-3.28.428.9%63627.8%28122.9%0.540.14
FlyTalonMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming367%36.83.02.05.74.368.4%15.0%0%-40.3-62.7-2.38.930.0%42520.6%27223.6%0.470.25
FlyVladimirMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%31.41.02.03.02.057.1%14.3%0%-389.0-429.0-13.08.829.0%42228.0%21722.2%0.510.32
FlyZileanMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming333%34.31.31.72.72.457.1%15.2%0%-370.3-108.7-12.38.225.0%30218.8%21921.5%0.550.20
FofoAzirMiddleLMSJ Team10%38.92.03.02.01.3100.0%18.8%0%-119.0287.0-3.010.231.9%51644.8%25929.4%0.620.44
FofoEkkoMiddleLMSJ Team560%35.63.21.24.46.364.4%10.9%40%-62.4234.00.48.927.5%44426.0%27724.2%0.500.12
FofoJayceMiddleLMSJ Team10%35.41.01.00.01.050.0%11.1%0%107.0176.05.08.730.0%76134.8%21426.5%0.450.28
FofoKatarinaMiddleLMSJ Team1100%47.24.00.03.07.058.3%0.0%0%-72.0-320.0-1.09.026.8%21617.8%28622.6%0.550.17
FofoOriannaMiddleLMSJ Team1100%35.49.00.08.017.085.0%0.0%0%488.0-85.00.09.427.7%69833.6%36125.7%0.540.11
FofoRyzeMiddleLMSJ Team367%33.32.01.34.75.083.3%11.1%0%-85.7-128.3-0.38.726.5%38218.9%25524.0%0.650.14
FofoSyndraMiddleLMSJ Team450%41.45.52.55.34.358.1%16.4%50%341.0173.810.58.730.8%57528.4%28925.0%0.460.15
FroggenAhriMiddleNALCSEcho Fox633%36.82.82.34.23.073.7%13.6%17%-49.2249.52.08.628.9%57128.3%24024.1%0.520.22
FroggenAniviaMiddleNALCSEcho Fox813%38.03.83.36.63.278.3%17.9%0%-37.6234.42.88.429.4%62230.8%26324.7%0.390.17
FroggenCorkiMiddleNALCSEcho Fox650%32.63.51.38.08.673.4%10.1%33%-49.5-36.51.39.633.5%75037.2%30926.7%0.410.23
FroggenLeBlancMiddleNALCSEcho Fox250%38.75.03.510.54.473.8%17.5%100%-398.5-583.0-3.06.923.1%72731.7%25421.9%0.260.21
FroggenOriannaMiddleNALCSEcho Fox250%40.72.52.09.56.088.9%11.1%0%236.0384.09.08.628.5%50730.1%24423.7%0.390.26
FroggenRyzeMiddleNALCSEcho Fox250%37.73.53.05.53.054.5%20.0%50%192.0202.54.08.728.9%47324.3%27123.7%0.440.13
FroggenSyndraMiddleNALCSEcho Fox20%38.12.03.03.51.868.8%18.2%0%280.5356.518.010.429.7%50834.2%26526.5%0.420.22
FroggenTwisted FateMiddleNALCSEcho Fox450%44.02.53.07.83.467.2%24.0%50%365.5237.3-7.08.530.1%49324.9%29425.3%0.280.22
FroggenViktorMiddleNALCSEcho Fox633%36.04.82.25.34.767.8%13.1%0%281.5281.59.89.130.4%74134.5%29825.3%0.510.16
FrozenAurelion SolMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports10%37.31.04.03.01.080.0%33.3%100%764.0951.014.010.032.5%54424.1%25927.7%0.510.27
FrozenCassiopeiaMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports1100%36.710.06.08.03.081.8%40.0%100%268.0-60.03.06.115.8%65727.4%28621.5%0.650.11
FrozenCorkiMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports1100%41.68.03.011.06.395.0%18.8%0%-154.0-176.00.010.031.7%103138.6%35528.0%0.630.29
FrozenEkkoMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports367%40.45.04.03.72.254.2%22.2%0%-202.3265.7-8.78.627.5%38918.3%28624.2%0.370.27
FrozenKatarinaMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports10%21.80.05.01.00.250.0%41.7%0%-424.076.02.07.821.3%18715.3%17221.6%0.500.18
FrozenLeBlancMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports20%43.85.53.52.52.359.3%19.4%0%354.0430.016.57.424.5%36218.9%22422.8%0.460.24
FrozenMalzaharMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports20%50.64.07.08.01.757.1%23.3%0%343.5722.517.56.820.8%74026.7%22320.3%0.530.09
FrozenOriannaMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports450%49.73.82.07.35.577.2%15.1%50%80.0143.510.39.529.2%54029.3%29625.5%0.510.20
FrozenRyzeMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports540%33.23.62.03.03.364.7%15.6%40%197.6259.62.010.033.3%46828.0%29827.9%0.560.16
FrozenSyndraMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports786%35.24.41.66.16.775.5%26.2%29%465.0250.618.68.726.6%65237.5%28723.5%0.560.24
FrozenXerathMiddleTCLFenerbahce Esports10%36.24.02.02.03.054.5%9.5%0%361.0336.023.08.328.4%76536.7%23424.0%0.410.19
FunnyCamilleTopLPLLGD Gaming367%34.36.03.74.32.858.5%25.0%------------
FunnyFioraTopLPLLGD Gaming10%29.81.05.02.00.6100.0%27.8%------------
FunnyGragasTopLPLLGD Gaming20%28.10.53.02.00.883.3%16.7%------------
FunnyJayceTopLPLLGD Gaming1100%35.82.03.01.01.017.6%33.3%------------
FunnyMaokaiTopLPLLGD Gaming425%38.12.35.05.01.555.8%20.8%------------
FunnyNautilusTopLPLLGD Gaming10%28.80.04.01.00.350.0%20.0%------------
FunnyRenektonTopLPLLGD Gaming1100%34.38.02.02.05.062.5%20.0%------------
FunnyRumbleTopLPLLGD Gaming333%37.03.36.04.71.360.0%29.0%------------
FunnyShenTopLPLLGD Gaming520%34.41.23.25.22.065.3%19.3%------------
GateCamilleSupportNALCSEcho Fox450%35.71.34.59.02.367.2%34.0%50%123.8228.86.51.44.2%1578.5%14812.3%1.340.38
GateKarmaSupportNALCSEcho Fox40%34.80.33.56.31.965.0%17.9%0%-16.820.0-7.80.42.2%22410.7%10911.3%1.350.29
GateLuluSupportNALCSEcho Fox250%47.41.53.59.53.171.0%17.5%50%-61.028.02.50.52.1%1185.1%13412.3%1.750.36
GateMalzaharSupportNALCSEcho Fox1233%38.71.64.17.42.259.3%24.9%25%82.0-199.8-0.40.72.9%24412.2%14612.6%1.520.32
GateMiss FortuneSupportNALCSEcho Fox1100%49.43.00.011.014.070.0%0.0%0%337.0602.08.01.45.1%57521.4%20815.5%2.050.85
GateTahm KenchSupportNALCSEcho Fox650%39.01.03.38.83.060.8%21.7%33%-46.8-47.77.71.55.9%1316.9%13812.3%1.460.32
GateTaricSupportNALCSEcho Fox10%45.61.08.05.00.860.0%36.4%0%-331.0-90.010.01.45.7%453.0%11512.2%1.340.29
GateThreshSupportNALCSEcho Fox10%24.71.03.04.01.762.5%23.1%0%141.0-11.011.01.03.9%916.9%889.5%0.890.16
GateZyraSupportNALCSEcho Fox729%32.70.93.76.92.170.1%23.4%0%28.487.4-1.40.62.7%31817.8%13512.6%1.420.31
GBMCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSVitality10%30.63.06.01.00.757.1%40.0%0%-590.061.0-1.07.523.9%34327.7%19624.2%0.390.20
GBMLeBlancMiddleEULCSVitality1100%39.33.03.05.02.744.4%75.0%100%881.01237.010.08.625.3%55330.2%28521.5%0.200.10
GBMXerathMiddleEULCSVitality10%40.84.03.03.02.363.6%15.8%100%575.0245.0-2.07.823.7%87635.2%22722.7%0.420.15
GearAhriMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports1100%26.82.01.04.06.040.0%16.7%0%24.0104.05.08.522.3%33019.8%28620.9%0.600.15
GearCassiopeiaMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports10%31.52.03.05.02.377.8%12.5%0%62.0-55.017.010.035.7%49626.4%26527.6%0.570.10
GearJayceMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports10%34.50.02.03.01.575.0%11.1%0%69.0142.04.08.728.0%49833.4%20123.0%0.580.17
GearMalzaharMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports1100%52.27.02.07.07.082.4%10.5%0%-191.0341.0-7.08.227.6%69630.4%31925.4%0.380.27
GearOriannaMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports30%46.04.71.34.77.090.3%9.3%33%32.7167.3-3.710.336.1%34324.1%28329.7%0.460.20
GearSyndraMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports367%39.36.03.34.03.065.2%27.8%67%478.7486.011.09.732.0%60927.9%33026.4%0.520.16
GearViktorMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports10%36.03.01.09.012.080.0%6.7%0%240.0835.00.09.533.4%57830.8%27226.3%0.420.17
GearZedMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports3100%37.34.31.75.76.071.4%21.7%0%121.7-30.3-11.09.130.1%57628.8%30124.1%0.600.14
GeminiEliseJungleLMSHong Kong Esports20%34.81.05.02.50.758.3%34.5%50%-137.0-540.0-17.04.114.9%21115.3%17418.6%0.990.49
GeminiGravesJungleLMSHong Kong Esports250%35.23.53.06.03.273.1%22.2%0%235.0-6.02.05.619.2%44022.2%23621.0%1.100.42
GeminiLee SinJungleLMSHong Kong Esports10%47.21.01.03.04.057.1%8.3%100%-440.0-563.0-21.03.912.2%1239.4%15916.4%1.230.38
GeminiRengarJungleLMSHong Kong Esports10%43.51.02.05.03.054.5%15.4%100%330.0347.029.05.717.7%24012.0%20819.0%0.530.34
GhostAsheADCLCKBBQ Olivers1020%34.42.72.93.52.167.4%23.4%0%-207.8-52.0-1.78.929.2%38526.2%25224.7%0.330.21
GhostCaitlynADCLCKBBQ Olivers450%32.01.31.56.35.066.7%21.4%25%158.8212.5-4.09.731.1%39618.9%28224.3%0.300.23
GhostEzrealADCLCKBBQ Olivers520%37.43.42.44.63.381.6%17.6%0%-354.6-64.6-10.08.629.4%61632.1%25724.6%0.320.27
GhostJhinADCLCKBBQ Olivers863%32.53.11.65.45.271.6%20.0%13%-111.4-200.4-7.68.727.6%42123.7%26422.7%0.410.14
GhostVarusADCLCKBBQ Olivers333%39.23.32.35.33.772.2%17.1%0%114.0221.010.09.729.2%68131.7%26424.9%0.390.17
GhostZiggsADCLCKBBQ Olivers20%36.91.03.02.01.050.0%20.0%50%-421.0-249.0-11.59.130.7%51029.0%22124.0%0.360.10
GimGoonCamilleTopLPLGame Talents20%37.32.04.06.52.158.6%19.5%------------
GimGoonFioraTopLPLGame Talents30%29.50.33.30.30.225.0%18.5%------------
GimGoonJayceTopLPLGame Talents250%51.44.54.04.52.358.1%15.4%------------
GimGoonKennenTopLPLGame Talents1100%41.70.01.05.05.071.4%7.1%------------
GimGoonKledTopLPLGame Talents450%33.73.81.87.36.367.7%12.7%------------
GimGoonMaokaiTopLPLGame Talents333%37.73.04.36.02.173.0%21.7%------------
GimGoonPoppyTopLPLGame Talents10%37.30.02.00.00.00.0%12.5%------------
GimGoonRumbleTopLPLGame Talents475%40.07.31.56.59.273.3%10.3%------------
GimGoonShenTopLPLGame Talents10%31.50.02.01.00.533.3%12.5%------------
GimGoonSingedTopLPLGame Talents10%35.31.00.02.03.075.0%0.0%------------
GodbroAzirMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club333%36.25.34.74.32.187.9%27.5%0%195.081.010.08.625.0%74435.0%29326.4%0.390.35
GodbroCassiopeiaMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club2100%43.06.05.07.02.661.9%45.5%0%-421.0-429.0-18.07.221.0%72432.7%27721.2%0.440.14
GodbroCorkiMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club250%34.04.03.05.03.048.6%15.0%0%-34.5-386.0-12.59.030.6%61325.7%28124.3%0.570.22
GodbroEkkoMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club650%31.64.52.35.34.262.1%17.9%17%367.7302.32.88.525.6%56427.4%29223.7%0.450.13
GodbroJayceMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club450%32.62.52.35.83.773.3%17.6%0%-134.5-116.80.08.325.9%56029.0%27323.4%0.450.29
GodbroLeBlancMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club1100%55.19.07.010.02.752.8%21.9%0%119.0-342.0-17.05.218.0%57221.6%25320.3%0.150.20
GodbroOriannaMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club10%46.92.02.06.04.050.0%9.5%0%17.0-75.01.08.627.1%39926.9%28023.0%0.380.23
GodbroSyndraMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club2100%35.46.03.05.03.755.0%37.5%0%32.0197.011.07.622.5%69632.2%27221.6%0.510.25
GodbroTaliyahMiddleTCLCrew e-Sports Club367%37.66.34.07.33.470.7%19.4%0%-373.0-180.0-6.38.225.3%82333.0%29023.1%0.410.17
GodKwaiAsheADCLMSHong Kong Esports367%37.21.03.08.73.269.0%18.0%0%-121.7131.0-4.07.826.4%44919.6%26322.0%0.370.32
GodKwaiJhinADCLMSHong Kong Esports944%34.63.31.04.37.767.6%8.8%22%-276.0-150.2-10.98.124.5%41126.0%24622.8%0.400.20
GodKwaiVarusADCLMSHong Kong Esports425%48.72.33.06.02.864.7%19.4%25%-70.5-189.0-2.08.126.3%58831.8%23821.9%0.390.19
GODVAhriMiddleLPLLGD Gaming10%41.35.03.06.03.7100.0%21.4%------------
GODVAzirMiddleLPLLGD Gaming10%34.20.06.03.00.560.0%33.3%------------
GODVCorkiMiddleLPLLGD Gaming367%31.43.32.36.34.170.7%23.3%------------
GODVEkkoMiddleLPLLGD Gaming367%34.74.35.04.71.867.5%30.6%------------
GODVKassadinMiddleLPLLGD Gaming10%34.33.09.03.00.750.0%27.3%------------
GODVLissandraMiddleLPLLGD Gaming250%39.04.54.57.02.662.2%23.1%------------
GODVOriannaMiddleLPLLGD Gaming425%34.03.03.52.01.464.5%18.2%------------
GODVSyndraMiddleLPLLGD Gaming367%38.84.04.38.02.864.3%22.0%------------
GODVZedMiddleLPLLGD Gaming10%39.93.08.06.01.169.2%33.3%------------
GODVZiggsMiddleLPLLGD Gaming250%32.12.52.56.53.669.2%20.8%------------
GoldenGlueAzirMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid10%35.62.06.01.00.550.0%31.6%0%2.0355.0-3.08.627.4%40023.2%23123.2%0.420.28
GoldenGlueCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid425%34.24.52.84.03.164.2%18.0%0%-454.3-585.8-13.37.926.0%44222.0%24723.0%0.480.15
GoldenGlueCorkiMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid650%41.34.03.56.53.069.2%21.0%17%-82.2-175.8-5.58.527.7%73731.0%27824.0%0.560.29
GoldenGlueEkkoMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid3100%40.55.31.76.77.261.0%16.7%0%-395.3-404.0-16.78.324.2%46122.9%28822.2%0.520.21
GoldenGlueKatarinaMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid10%25.51.03.03.01.366.7%18.8%0%-200.0-339.0-3.07.128.4%32623.5%19321.4%0.470.20
GoldenGlueLeBlancMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid333%35.51.33.03.71.757.7%19.1%33%-372.3-288.7-7.08.326.7%33023.7%22122.4%0.340.22
GoldenGlueOriannaMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid520%37.92.03.03.61.954.9%21.1%0%-80.4114.42.88.727.7%33220.4%23023.4%0.500.22
GoldenGlueRyzeMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid30%36.21.74.01.70.838.5%21.1%0%-331.0-218.3-8.08.426.4%31119.6%23523.1%0.490.24
GorillaBraumSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming1100%38.11.05.08.01.875.0%38.5%0%390.0-214.05.01.23.1%653.6%13911.2%1.870.39
GorillaKarmaSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming1242%37.10.42.55.52.467.6%23.4%8%-48.3225.7-1.60.62.3%18510.1%11910.6%1.550.42
GorillaLuluSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming333%34.80.04.37.01.667.7%23.6%0%-186.3-7.7-3.30.62.4%1126.2%989.3%1.390.39
GorillaMalzaharSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming250%34.40.02.06.03.046.2%22.2%0%-30.0-430.50.00.72.8%17911.2%12910.4%1.480.46
GorillaMiss FortuneSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming250%33.91.52.06.54.059.3%18.2%0%139.5121.55.51.45.2%42619.1%16614.3%1.310.44
GorillaNamiSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming250%31.91.51.09.010.587.5%14.3%100%3.579.51.00.62.0%1659.8%13411.4%1.530.44
GorillaTahm KenchSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming250%33.40.54.55.01.252.4%25.0%50%-87.027.517.51.73.7%1105.8%12210.3%1.340.43
GorillaThreshSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming2100%37.30.52.514.56.060.0%20.8%50%8.5-46.54.01.03.1%1214.7%15210.8%1.270.34
GorillaZyraSupportLCKLongzhu Gaming956%42.31.24.06.72.062.8%30.5%44%-6.1259.7-7.90.83.5%47021.6%15012.8%1.440.47
GuGerBardSupportLCKKongdoo Monster10%38.40.06.016.02.788.9%20.7%0%3.097.0-5.01.04.9%2469.6%14312.8%1.300.47
GuGerKarmaSupportLCKKongdoo Monster1127%39.30.52.45.42.570.7%18.8%45%-152.9-131.0-4.20.82.9%21011.7%11010.4%1.690.46
GuGerLuluSupportLCKKongdoo Monster333%35.40.02.78.73.368.4%19.0%0%-111.0-146.00.00.62.6%1146.2%11510.8%1.400.41
GuGerMiss FortuneSupportLCKKongdoo Monster250%43.02.03.05.52.562.5%26.1%50%328.0434.512.51.85.4%41220.9%16513.8%1.690.66
GuGerNamiSupportLCKKongdoo Monster10%38.80.02.03.01.5100.0%22.2%0%-45.0-105.00.00.52.1%1289.8%819.4%1.340.52
GuGerTahm KenchSupportLCKKongdoo Monster40%34.80.03.02.50.847.6%22.6%0%-46.5-206.315.31.64.8%986.6%9610.0%1.550.33
GuGerZyraSupportLCKKongdoo Monster70%38.00.64.14.31.264.2%24.6%14%-60.016.9-7.00.83.6%42223.6%11812.3%1.510.54
HachaniBardSupportEULCSVitality2100%35.31.52.06.03.850.0%33.3%0%-300.5205.0-8.50.62.7%18910.0%14111.3%1.290.56
HachaniLuluSupportEULCSVitality10%29.40.04.04.01.066.7%26.7%0%57.0-525.03.00.52.3%1409.5%829.0%1.120.27
HachaniMalzaharSupportEULCSVitality540%36.41.06.08.41.660.3%34.9%20%-33.2-108.42.61.04.1%30614.1%13411.7%1.310.30
HachaniNamiSupportEULCSVitality10%41.00.03.02.00.766.7%50.0%0%-136.011.00.00.30.9%1018.4%657.3%1.460.27
HachaniTahm KenchSupportEULCSVitality250%36.90.53.55.01.655.0%30.4%100%312.0-188.58.51.24.0%1117.8%11311.1%1.450.40
HaiAniviaMiddleNALCSFlyquest10%46.12.05.03.01.0100.0%26.3%0%238.0736.08.09.730.7%65029.8%26626.4%0.430.20
HaiCorkiMiddleNALCSFlyquest771%35.05.92.75.14.174.0%23.5%14%175.1-206.7-3.18.328.9%75335.6%30625.7%0.420.24
HaiJarvan IVMiddleNALCSFlyquest20%32.43.03.57.53.075.0%18.4%0%62.0-170.5-2.57.625.8%47426.3%23121.8%0.490.22
HaiJayceMiddleNALCSFlyquest367%32.23.72.03.73.751.2%25.0%0%92.7171.30.39.026.4%66831.7%30923.7%0.470.19
HaiKassadinMiddleNALCSFlyquest1100%32.33.02.011.07.073.7%25.0%0%362.0382.01.07.326.7%56726.6%27421.4%0.530.09
HaiLeBlancMiddleNALCSFlyquest2100%41.34.04.09.53.469.2%28.6%50%340.5155.07.07.827.0%63024.4%26522.3%0.480.20
HaiOriannaMiddleNALCSFlyquest825%35.22.84.04.61.877.6%25.2%38%-21.5-314.3-3.68.327.2%50228.4%23924.1%0.480.23
HaiSyndraMiddleNALCSFlyquest520%33.74.64.84.21.857.1%27.0%40%177.6276.22.68.127.5%65231.2%26123.2%0.380.16
HaiTwisted FateMiddleNALCSFlyquest250%38.36.03.55.53.365.7%20.6%50%350.5-410.0-11.08.729.6%59630.1%32028.4%0.440.14
HaiViktorMiddleNALCSFlyquest250%32.31.55.56.01.455.6%34.4%0%-229.0-277.5-5.07.023.0%54226.4%21719.3%0.420.21
HaiZedMiddleNALCSFlyquest560%36.36.44.43.82.360.7%34.4%40%-98.0-459.0-12.47.725.7%54527.5%27823.3%0.430.24
HakuhoBraumSupportNALCSEnVyUs250%35.81.51.510.07.763.9%11.5%0%5.0-170.511.01.33.9%1326.7%14411.8%1.310.51
HakuhoKarmaSupportNALCSEnVyUs714%39.30.92.05.73.375.4%13.2%14%-36.489.3-4.60.73.0%22311.9%11911.3%1.190.40
HakuhoLuluSupportNALCSEnVyUs450%40.31.00.55.813.565.9%5.7%25%102.551.0-1.30.62.2%1729.8%14211.8%1.540.46
HakuhoMalzaharSupportNALCSEnVyUs1225%34.01.33.25.02.056.8%22.0%33%198.9138.3-4.60.83.4%30217.7%13512.2%1.170.53
HakuhoMorganaSupportNALCSEnVyUs1100%40.51.00.012.013.081.3%0.0%0%89.0294.0-2.00.62.1%1639.4%16312.6%1.330.44
HakuhoNamiSupportNALCSEnVyUs20%35.00.00.54.59.0100.0%4.8%50%74.0108.01.50.62.6%967.7%10010.7%1.380.46
HakuhoZyraSupportNALCSEnVyUs1136%41.81.33.16.82.653.9%20.0%36%122.0127.7-6.80.93.3%50121.4%15712.9%1.230.48
Hans SamaAsheADCEULCSMisfits450%38.42.51.55.55.384.2%18.8%25%-45.5-45.8-6.89.127.3%34024.3%25223.8%0.300.21
Hans SamaCaitlynADCEULCSMisfits10%34.11.00.02.03.075.0%0.0%0%-280.0-296.0-12.010.235.9%22828.6%24029.0%0.230.38
Hans SamaDravenADCEULCSMisfits2100%35.15.01.54.56.373.1%21.4%0%-307.067.5-2.57.423.8%38920.2%32725.0%0.330.22
Hans SamaJhinADCEULCSMisfits1070%38.94.21.68.07.669.3%17.6%40%217.3-30.71.87.823.5%54229.1%26921.9%0.390.21
Hans SamaKalistaADCEULCSMisfits10%42.71.03.06.02.370.0%23.1%0%-832.0368.0-9.08.123.7%34316.9%21120.9%0.300.28
Hans SamaLucianADCEULCSMisfits1100%36.15.02.08.06.581.3%25.0%0%-191.030.0-10.08.825.5%47121.5%29123.7%0.420.22
Hans SamaVarusADCEULCSMisfits580%37.33.01.24.66.360.3%16.2%20%-80.2-53.4-5.68.627.1%47925.7%26623.0%0.360.29
HappyYAsheADCLPLNewbee20%35.62.52.53.52.466.7%20.0%------------
HappyYEzrealADCLPLNewbee367%32.72.71.03.76.347.5%7.0%------------
HappyYJhinADCLPLNewbee1100%33.69.00.010.019.073.1%0.0%------------
HappyYSivirADCLPLNewbee30%33.40.33.02.00.863.6%21.4%------------
HappyYVarusADCLPLNewbee2100%35.35.01.54.06.064.3%27.3%------------
HaruGravesJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy580%39.62.42.64.42.657.6%29.5%40%112.8-148.2-3.85.918.6%32817.6%24419.8%0.560.39
HaruKha'zixJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy771%38.54.01.62.74.365.3%20.8%71%150.167.1-1.75.517.1%32416.5%24620.5%0.500.39
HaruLee SinJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy450%30.92.82.34.53.280.6%21.4%50%-225.079.82.55.013.4%27818.3%22119.9%0.980.27
HaruRek'SaiJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%34.03.00.06.09.056.3%0.0%100%421.01074.016.07.322.0%25910.1%28721.1%0.650.44
HaruRengarJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy771%34.65.02.44.43.973.3%28.3%71%542.0385.32.76.419.5%33017.2%28221.7%0.860.38
HauntzerCamilleTopNALCSTeam SoloMid667%29.34.73.34.02.658.4%25.6%50%494.5677.310.58.327.4%44326.3%29924.0%0.490.09
HauntzerGangplankTopNALCSTeam SoloMid10%27.51.03.00.00.320.0%27.3%0%-439.0-409.0-28.07.931.7%32023.0%23724.1%0.510.18
HauntzerGragasTopNALCSTeam SoloMid2100%32.95.02.07.56.362.5%21.1%0%-152.5-56.5-3.58.025.2%45823.6%29221.2%0.520.15
HauntzerJayceTopNALCSTeam SoloMid10%32.50.02.00.00.00.0%15.4%0%433.052.023.08.929.1%46636.3%23424.9%0.460.09
HauntzerMaokaiTopNALCSTeam SoloMid967%39.22.42.18.95.475.6%18.1%22%187.3303.04.08.728.2%45424.2%26922.3%0.540.15
HauntzerNautilusTopNALCSTeam SoloMid786%36.62.31.410.18.775.0%16.1%57%61.7102.4-0.48.325.6%36219.6%26321.3%0.550.16
HauntzerPoppyTopNALCSTeam SoloMid580%40.42.82.07.04.957.0%17.2%20%-330.0-234.2-9.48.526.8%39421.5%27421.4%0.580.14
HauntzerRenektonTopNALCSTeam SoloMid10%42.74.05.09.02.668.4%29.4%0%355.0447.023.08.525.8%44221.1%27722.0%0.610.16
HauntzerRumbleTopNALCSTeam SoloMid367%30.84.73.74.02.465.0%32.4%0%157.0139.76.08.127.0%68630.2%27722.9%0.560.11
HauntzerShenTopNALCSTeam SoloMid667%39.33.02.07.05.073.2%16.2%0%-225.5-62.8-5.08.628.1%32017.9%26723.3%0.550.12
HauntzerTrundleTopNALCSTeam SoloMid10%36.74.04.04.02.080.0%16.7%0%-25.0-557.01.08.729.9%45425.9%27626.1%0.520.16
HeaQAsheADCEULCSGiants633%33.01.82.24.73.060.9%15.1%17%216.7-73.3-5.08.426.7%32019.0%23623.2%0.490.20
HeaQCaitlynADCEULCSGiants10%28.40.01.00.00.00.0%8.3%0%-240.0-745.0-11.09.330.3%17419.1%21424.3%0.420.14
HeaQEzrealADCEULCSGiants10%39.15.02.02.03.546.7%18.2%0%-92.0-89.0-6.08.328.5%61528.3%23924.0%0.640.20
HeaQJhinADCEULCSGiants633%40.83.72.06.24.972.8%13.2%0%-52.0-176.3-4.38.225.7%48225.1%24222.6%0.500.14
HeaQMiss FortuneADCEULCSGiants10%34.61.03.06.02.363.6%12.5%0%133.0-387.0-1.08.427.4%38824.5%22122.8%0.460.03
HeaQVarusADCEULCSGiants825%34.72.02.63.32.065.6%16.5%0%-346.9-457.3-13.98.426.7%46228.0%22823.2%0.480.20
HeaQZiggsADCEULCSGiants250%35.42.51.02.04.590.0%13.3%50%9.0276.00.59.128.1%33322.1%27225.3%0.620.20
HetongKarmaSupportLPLVici Gaming425%37.90.31.86.84.066.7%17.1%------------
HetongLuluSupportLPLVici Gaming20%39.91.54.04.51.570.6%22.9%------------
HetongMalzaharSupportLPLVici Gaming250%37.02.52.59.54.872.7%19.2%------------
HetongMiss FortuneSupportLPLVici Gaming250%37.81.03.06.02.366.7%28.6%------------
HetongNamiSupportLPLVici Gaming10%40.00.06.010.01.776.9%27.3%------------
HetongTahm KenchSupportLPLVici Gaming450%33.50.32.53.81.650.0%24.4%------------
HetongZyraSupportLPLVici Gaming333%36.41.05.07.71.772.2%28.8%------------
HiivaBardSupportEULCSOrigen10%33.70.07.02.00.350.0%31.8%0%-180.0-40.0-11.00.62.4%1309.2%729.3%1.510.36
HiivaBraumSupportEULCSOrigen10%25.20.04.00.00.00.0%20.0%0%-288.0-506.0-3.01.34.1%15414.1%739.6%1.110.16
HiivaKarmaSupportEULCSOrigen20%33.00.03.53.51.053.8%28.0%0%-1.5-220.02.50.82.6%1579.3%849.2%1.250.38
HiivaLuluSupportEULCSOrigen10%43.81.05.015.03.276.2%18.5%0%-71.0-96.0-4.00.62.2%1195.5%13611.8%1.570.41
HiivaMiss FortuneSupportEULCSOrigen10%43.01.04.08.02.364.3%17.4%0%188.0-258.00.01.46.2%33716.5%15514.0%1.210.47
HiivaNamiSupportEULCSOrigen20%33.70.04.55.51.273.3%21.4%0%-102.5-96.01.00.52.3%1076.2%9910.7%1.150.28
HiivaTahm KenchSupportEULCSOrigen10%30.40.03.03.01.0100.0%21.4%0%54.0-518.06.00.93.0%798.4%849.4%1.350.13
HiivaZyraSupportEULCSOrigen30%32.10.07.03.00.437.5%33.9%0%-180.0-585.7-12.30.83.9%32914.4%10210.3%1.130.41
HiossFioraTopTCLDark Passage1100%30.72.03.06.02.740.0%33.3%0%-794.0-1131.0-14.07.926.5%52223.7%25718.7%0.650.16
HiossKennenTopTCLDark Passage10%40.91.09.00.00.1100.0%40.9%0%18.0357.012.06.821.8%45127.6%18621.2%0.440.02
HiossMaokaiTopTCLDark Passage10%32.62.02.01.01.560.0%13.3%0%-521.0188.0-6.07.123.8%15913.3%18022.2%0.460.06
HjarnanAsheADCEULCSRoccat30%32.31.02.71.71.042.1%14.3%0%-20.365.3-4.38.528.6%29620.0%21823.5%0.300.11
HjarnanJhinADCEULCSRoccat650%47.45.02.26.75.476.9%15.5%33%33.5-5.3-5.88.327.6%74134.1%27124.2%0.360.25
HjarnanSivirADCEULCSRoccat475%35.04.31.05.59.879.6%11.1%0%-192.3-42.5-8.010.234.9%59732.0%31727.1%0.380.31
HjarnanTristanaADCEULCSRoccat10%37.73.04.01.01.066.7%25.0%0%-63.0440.0-3.09.228.2%36023.9%25325.5%0.370.24
HjarnanVarusADCEULCSRoccat1030%37.72.52.53.72.563.3%16.9%10%-291.8-75.1-0.59.129.5%64931.4%25124.2%0.400.21
HjarnanZiggsADCEULCSRoccat250%54.34.02.04.54.370.8%18.2%0%8.0510.5-1.59.829.8%75737.7%31825.3%0.410.21
HolyPhoenixAsheADCTCLDark Passage70%33.62.63.44.32.070.6%16.6%0%-49.7-79.6-1.18.128.6%39222.6%22725.0%0.260.14
HolyPhoenixCaitlynADCTCLDark Passage250%29.72.01.52.53.040.9%11.1%0%-69.5151.55.08.829.4%34820.5%23822.7%0.370.30
HolyPhoenixJhinADCTCLDark Passage714%36.71.42.43.72.166.7%19.3%14%-332.7-144.4-10.38.027.0%41325.1%21222.5%0.270.11
HolyPhoenixKalistaADCTCLDark Passage10%36.76.04.05.02.873.3%18.2%0%-326.0-262.04.09.932.6%34324.1%30828.8%0.330.16
HolyPhoenixSivirADCTCLDark Passage333%42.83.02.04.33.768.8%17.1%0%-180.0164.32.79.734.9%57229.9%29327.0%0.410.20
HolyPhoenixVarusADCTCLDark Passage888%36.13.82.15.84.560.3%16.5%25%416.5289.012.59.130.2%57627.8%28724.3%0.290.14
HuhiAhriMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%34.52.54.06.52.378.3%28.6%50%-407.5-462.0-21.58.728.8%51824.7%24723.1%0.600.22
HuhiAurelion SolMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming475%35.83.32.58.34.674.2%18.2%25%-252.3-408.3-6.87.325.5%56028.2%25022.0%0.550.23
HuhiCorkiMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming425%39.03.04.54.81.750.8%20.0%0%0.3-7.35.88.830.7%57027.2%26324.4%0.570.32
HuhiEkkoMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming3100%39.46.32.77.75.366.7%22.2%0%-8.383.7-5.07.728.7%61926.4%28323.6%0.510.22
HuhiJayceMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming540%33.94.02.65.03.575.0%16.9%20%-237.4137.4-7.28.026.7%66837.5%25623.8%0.600.25
HuhiKassadinMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%35.00.04.03.00.837.5%17.4%0%78.0280.02.07.923.2%34422.8%20421.4%0.660.17
HuhiKatarinaMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%51.514.08.07.02.661.8%24.2%0%885.01115.0-2.06.424.2%75527.4%29023.3%0.450.06
HuhiLeBlancMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%32.32.03.02.01.350.0%15.8%0%-362.0-382.0-1.06.825.8%31320.8%18221.8%0.430.09
HuhiOriannaMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1145%37.03.33.25.22.771.0%22.4%27%9.8-106.5-5.38.729.9%48725.8%26624.1%0.550.16
HuhiRyzeMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%25.72.04.01.00.850.0%19.0%0%-342.0-812.0-12.08.024.0%22714.1%20224.9%0.510.08
HuhiSyndraMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%35.83.52.05.54.556.3%14.3%50%33.5-164.5-1.09.430.6%62627.7%26524.4%0.480.22
HuhiTalonMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%38.36.02.06.06.060.0%18.2%0%-253.0-206.0-11.09.333.1%57127.5%33525.7%0.650.37
HuhiVladimirMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming2100%40.37.04.56.02.970.3%23.1%50%-450.5-345.0-4.08.328.7%71531.3%29324.3%0.670.15
HuhiZedMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%50.011.04.03.03.556.0%22.2%0%25.0113.0-5.07.725.8%74730.0%28424.3%0.660.24
HuniCamilleTopLCKSK Telecom T11100%34.76.03.05.03.768.8%42.9%100%737.055.09.09.727.5%74131.6%34224.5%0.490.09
HuniGangplankTopLCKSK Telecom T14100%33.33.31.56.06.257.8%21.4%25%412.8-12.02.09.831.4%59426.0%37626.1%0.400.11
HuniGragasTopLCKSK Telecom T110%33.91.03.04.01.771.4%30.0%0%-819.0-1405.0-29.08.226.2%36721.8%21620.5%0.440.06
HuniJayceTopLCKSK Telecom T110%45.61.02.04.02.562.5%16.7%0%-4.0-76.0-2.09.427.8%58040.1%25524.5%0.530.29
HuniMaokaiTopLCKSK Telecom T1683%35.61.80.55.815.348.9%6.7%17%48.7-20.7-3.28.926.5%42220.1%28020.5%0.470.09
HuniNautilusTopLCKSK Telecom T1250%39.81.03.06.02.360.9%21.4%0%-569.0-463.0-17.58.124.1%31715.9%21919.9%0.500.18
HuniPoppyTopLCKSK Telecom T1367%38.82.72.08.75.769.4%15.4%33%140.7267.7-3.79.126.1%56422.2%28822.6%0.520.10
HuniRenektonTopLCKSK Telecom T110%38.81.04.01.00.533.3%26.7%0%-96.0412.013.09.727.2%37920.4%26824.0%0.540.08
HuniRumbleTopLCKSK Telecom T16100%36.94.72.59.75.776.1%26.8%33%61.0-184.0-1.59.228.5%88131.1%30622.6%0.560.15
HuniShenTopLCKSK Telecom T11100%39.72.01.07.09.069.2%25.0%0%-492.0513.00.010.631.4%57227.7%30224.0%0.450.08
HuniSingedTopLCKSK Telecom T11100%40.52.03.017.06.370.4%18.8%0%336.0957.012.08.925.9%55318.2%30520.2%0.270.07
HusTlinKarmaSupportEULCSGiants520%32.90.61.22.82.856.7%11.8%20%94.2-222.00.40.72.8%20414.1%10510.9%1.340.40
HusTlinLuluSupportEULCSGiants10%41.00.06.02.00.328.6%42.9%0%-547.0-837.0-7.00.72.8%633.8%798.8%1.200.39
HusTlinMalzaharSupportEULCSGiants20%38.81.54.54.01.257.9%25.7%50%-62.0-190.5-4.51.04.3%25011.9%12112.5%1.450.38
HusTlinNamiSupportEULCSGiants20%40.40.03.04.51.575.0%20.0%0%-87.0305.0-1.50.52.4%947.1%838.9%1.500.40
HusTlinNautilusSupportEULCSGiants667%37.50.83.510.73.377.5%28.4%0%102.2242.58.31.55.0%1578.7%14112.2%1.450.29
HusTlinZyraSupportEULCSGiants922%33.90.73.84.31.350.0%21.0%0%-112.7-224.3-3.60.83.7%31418.4%12011.9%1.350.42
HylissangBardSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love475%35.60.32.59.03.758.7%22.7%0%-65.3135.02.80.82.8%1357.6%13210.7%1.220.44
HylissangLuluSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love475%34.30.54.87.81.761.1%33.9%0%-199.570.8-1.30.72.9%1096.1%13911.0%1.190.46
HylissangMalzaharSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love683%36.51.54.58.32.260.2%30.0%33%106.3142.7-0.81.03.9%26612.8%16713.4%1.260.43
HylissangTahm KenchSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love475%30.31.52.010.35.952.2%19.0%0%271.0512.311.81.96.4%23010.5%16812.1%1.100.31
HylissangThreshSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love1100%41.80.03.016.05.380.0%33.3%0%-95.0145.013.01.44.1%1697.7%12610.4%1.100.38
HylissangZileanSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love2100%39.81.01.59.57.060.0%20.0%0%-47.5471.54.51.14.3%23011.9%15412.9%1.080.44
HylissangZyraSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love30%43.40.04.03.00.839.1%18.8%0%-175.7-26.0-2.00.83.5%30418.5%13612.8%1.350.36
IanAhriMiddleLCKMVP333%34.83.32.37.04.467.4%14.9%0%-98.7-120.3-8.37.222.0%45623.3%22320.9%0.440.14
IanCassiopeiaMiddleLCKMVP30%29.91.03.01.00.746.2%21.4%0%-140.3-345.0-2.39.026.7%27419.3%20724.5%0.580.15
IanCorkiMiddleLCKMVP757%43.04.13.04.73.062.0%17.9%0%-248.3-217.9-5.08.325.4%62527.0%27123.0%0.550.25
IanEkkoMiddleLCKMVP10%33.72.04.05.01.870.0%17.4%0%-301.0-272.0-5.09.833.2%56222.8%23724.8%0.620.24
IanJayceMiddleLCKMVP250%33.80.53.58.02.456.7%16.3%50%16.5-97.0-1.07.723.0%44521.0%22620.6%0.540.26
IanLeBlancMiddleLCKMVP10%31.50.03.01.00.3100.0%17.6%100%451.093.011.07.821.6%19214.2%19222.0%0.510.16
IanOriannaMiddleLCKMVP683%39.84.21.55.36.373.1%18.0%33%-43.3-166.8-4.08.425.0%53125.6%28022.8%0.570.32
IanRyzeMiddleLCKMVP10%29.70.04.00.00.00.0%28.6%0%-1231.0-240.0-9.08.326.8%14614.2%18822.1%0.540.13
IanSyndraMiddleLCKMVP989%34.72.42.15.33.756.5%24.1%11%68.2-5.90.67.721.8%50623.7%26420.7%0.540.21
IanZedMiddleLCKMVP1100%63.28.07.09.02.468.0%33.3%0%-209.067.0-10.06.222.6%66623.4%25920.3%0.660.21
iconAhriMiddleLPLOMG2100%48.85.02.511.06.469.6%11.6%------------
iconCassiopeiaMiddleLPLOMG333%39.05.02.74.73.664.4%16.7%------------
iconCorkiMiddleLPLOMG333%34.24.72.03.34.055.8%13.0%------------
iconEkkoMiddleLPLOMG1100%29.16.01.01.07.077.8%25.0%------------
iconJayceMiddleLPLOMG2100%44.38.02.014.011.086.3%18.2%------------
iconLeBlancMiddleLPLOMG10%50.76.02.05.05.573.3%9.5%------------
iconRyzeMiddleLPLOMG333%43.42.33.04.72.348.8%17.0%------------
iconSyndraMiddleLPLOMG520%41.35.02.64.63.760.0%15.9%------------
iconZedMiddleLPLOMG1100%27.44.02.04.04.066.7%33.3%------------
IgNarAlistarSupportEULCSMisfits10%39.50.06.018.03.081.8%35.3%0%317.0271.010.01.13.3%1335.6%12811.6%1.570.28
IgNarBardSupportEULCSMisfits3100%39.50.71.714.39.078.9%27.8%33%-93.7360.7-6.00.72.9%1709.9%14411.6%1.580.56
IgNarKarmaSupportEULCSMisfits10%42.80.01.06.06.0100.0%7.7%0%-198.0-309.0-8.00.73.2%1226.7%9610.1%1.430.42
IgNarMalzaharSupportEULCSMisfits786%36.01.31.99.15.662.9%24.1%14%-22.0-47.31.40.93.5%21612.0%15712.2%1.590.60
IgNarNautilusSupportEULCSMisfits1100%43.10.01.05.05.050.0%25.0%0%293.0240.013.01.33.5%1036.7%14010.9%1.460.63
IgNarTahm KenchSupportEULCSMisfits450%40.80.53.05.52.060.0%27.9%25%205.8-81.813.51.54.7%815.8%12211.6%1.880.54
IgNarTaricSupportEULCSMisfits250%36.20.00.56.513.081.3%7.1%50%-100.5-10.54.51.34.2%573.9%10610.6%1.330.48
IgNarThreshSupportEULCSMisfits333%37.00.31.39.07.087.5%15.4%67%78.3-76.3-4.01.13.9%1247.6%11710.6%1.530.61
IgNarZileanSupportEULCSMisfits1100%34.10.02.014.07.077.8%28.6%0%-61.0135.0-2.00.83.6%1447.8%14511.1%1.410.50
IgNarZyraSupportEULCSMisfits1100%36.12.01.011.013.081.3%12.5%0%92.0-149.0-2.01.04.0%40818.6%17614.3%1.630.50
ikssuGragasTopLCKJin Air Green Wings30%43.01.02.71.71.040.0%18.6%0%-367.7-112.3-8.77.923.2%37422.0%19821.1%0.490.15
ikssuKennenTopLCKJin Air Green Wings10%36.01.03.01.00.740.0%23.1%0%303.041.02.09.628.8%23919.1%22324.1%0.580.06
ikssuKledTopLCKJin Air Green Wings20%42.31.53.03.01.552.9%16.7%0%-36.5-96.0-2.57.923.1%24916.9%20020.2%0.410.06
ikssuMaokaiTopLCKJin Air Green Wings50%49.61.84.88.42.165.4%23.3%40%-398.6-198.6-4.06.718.9%36416.3%19218.1%0.530.13
ikssuNautilusTopLCKJin Air Green Wings580%44.02.82.08.05.472.0%18.9%20%-4.0-185.4-7.27.120.8%35818.1%21719.4%0.500.13
ikssuPoppyTopLCKJin Air Green Wings3100%40.12.00.36.726.047.3%3.8%33%79.3-85.0-2.77.222.8%36516.3%23918.7%0.520.07
ikssuRenektonTopLCKJin Air Green Wings10%33.91.04.03.01.036.4%25.0%0%163.0161.09.08.327.4%30816.1%21620.8%0.500.21
ikssuRumbleTopLCKJin Air Green Wings10%35.71.02.02.01.575.0%18.2%0%-211.0-304.0-2.09.428.0%43132.8%20923.4%0.590.14
ikssuShenTopLCKJin Air Green Wings520%41.01.22.04.42.862.2%15.4%20%-2.8-37.0-3.08.627.0%33619.3%23821.5%0.530.08
ikssuSingedTopLCKJin Air Green Wings10%39.71.05.08.0