2017 Spring Players by Champion

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

Mathematical operators can be used in the “GP” box, e.g. >5 returns only rows with 6+ GP.

<
PlayerChampionPosLeagueTeamGPW%AGTKPGDPGAPGKDAKPDTH%FB%GD10XPD10CSD10CSPMCS%P15DPMDmg%EGPMGold%WPMWCPM
957FizzTopLPLTeam WE1100%31.34.01.09.013.072.2%10.0%------------
957GragasTopLPLTeam WE757%33.91.91.75.34.262.5%21.4%------------
957KledTopLPLTeam WE3100%32.64.70.77.718.566.1%8.7%------------
957MaokaiTopLPLTeam WE1164%36.41.32.77.03.061.9%23.3%------------
957NautilusTopLPLTeam WE1392%34.71.61.19.210.156.6%10.9%------------
957PoppyTopLPLTeam WE10%39.81.03.03.01.357.1%23.1%------------
957RumbleTopLPLTeam WE250%48.13.03.08.03.753.7%22.2%------------
957ShenTopLPLTeam WE650%39.11.32.25.73.256.8%18.1%------------
3zCamilleTopLMSMachi 17367%33.43.01.76.75.870.7%12.8%33%294.3-152.37.79.430.9%47026.9%29624.1%0.540.21
3zFioraTopLMSMachi 17367%33.15.01.32.05.348.8%11.4%67%604.0317.719.79.730.5%46622.5%33425.6%0.540.09
3zGragasTopLMSMachi 172100%57.33.04.06.02.356.3%20.5%0%71.0-29.52.56.520.4%39115.7%22419.4%0.590.21
3zJayceTopLMSMachi 1710%39.44.04.01.01.371.4%28.6%0%1227.01490.037.09.131.6%63739.1%26226.2%0.640.18
3zMaokaiTopLMSMachi 17650%36.60.71.85.33.361.0%14.9%17%-107.350.71.77.522.3%30919.3%21820.2%0.490.16
3zNautilusTopLMSMachi 171100%30.70.02.07.03.563.6%66.7%0%-548.0-660.0-15.07.726.9%40017.7%23819.7%0.490.03
3zPoppyTopLMSMachi 17757%37.01.31.14.34.960.9%9.9%57%204.9285.43.68.427.5%33419.0%23421.9%0.510.14
3zRenektonTopLMSMachi 17250%33.31.54.51.00.655.6%40.9%0%224.580.518.09.429.2%31220.6%25623.1%0.500.12
3zRumbleTopLMSMachi 17850%36.32.42.85.62.958.2%19.1%25%87.584.56.18.628.5%63531.2%25522.7%0.530.14
4LaNEliseJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%33.24.08.06.01.376.9%30.8%100%410.0-360.08.04.214.1%35019.1%20520.3%0.720.18
4LaNGravesJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports2100%43.56.03.09.55.275.6%27.3%0%-46.0171.06.05.721.7%45621.5%27622.4%0.690.46
4LaNIvernJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports333%34.21.71.34.34.581.8%15.4%67%281.7679.30.73.610.6%17812.0%18818.5%0.750.30
4LaNKha'zixJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports30%35.63.03.02.31.872.7%22.0%0%-330.044.75.04.919.5%26416.4%17520.6%0.680.25
4LaNLee SinJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%39.74.03.06.03.362.5%30.0%0%-222.0-182.013.04.211.7%26317.4%19517.9%1.160.18
4LaNNocturneJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%28.91.02.04.02.583.3%15.4%0%-98.010.0-21.05.017.4%22615.1%16119.7%0.660.24
4LaNRek'SaiJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%46.72.03.55.02.077.8%21.9%50%308.5457.05.06.018.6%27314.8%21319.8%0.780.47
4LaNRengarJungleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%57.42.02.07.04.575.0%11.8%0%-19.0-116.02.04.815.8%28218.4%18517.9%0.770.33
957FizzTopMSITeam WE2100%34.84.02.07.05.575.9%30.8%0%608.0777.514.56.623.6%40020.0%23920.0%0.500.14
957GragasTopMSITeam WE333%35.62.31.76.35.259.1%11.6%33%-64.3-194.3-12.37.826.8%41818.4%23920.3%0.530.08
957JayceTopMSITeam WE10%39.20.06.01.00.216.7%60.0%0%-565.0-458.0-19.08.023.2%27619.4%18118.5%0.590.03
957KledTopMSITeam WE475%32.93.31.55.05.575.0%15.0%25%421.0125.05.08.725.7%31219.6%28123.4%0.550.15
957RumbleTopMSITeam WE10%37.41.03.03.01.344.4%15.8%0%-77.0-130.011.07.924.0%42122.9%19921.1%0.610.11
957ShenTopMSITeam WE367%36.23.02.08.35.769.4%15.0%0%30.7-44.7-0.38.225.9%34514.4%25521.2%0.530.10
AbbedaggeCassiopeiaMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports250%32.15.52.55.54.453.7%13.2%0%100.5-52.04.07.320.7%58327.0%26022.3%0.410.16
AbbedaggeCorkiMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports30%45.25.03.74.72.672.5%25.6%33%120.0-86.3-0.39.030.6%74232.2%28626.9%0.350.26
AbbedaggeJayceMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports20%35.22.54.53.01.291.7%26.5%0%294.533.07.07.724.3%67431.8%23324.5%0.370.26
AbbedaggeKatarinaMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports30%33.64.34.33.01.755.0%25.0%0%-1023.7-785.3-15.77.324.9%43123.7%21122.5%0.390.14
AbbedaggeLeBlancMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%34.34.00.06.010.083.3%0.0%0%-166.0181.03.07.624.5%48434.4%29124.0%0.350.29
AbbedaggeOriannaMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports333%32.63.73.74.32.261.5%21.2%0%-261.710.02.39.131.1%55626.6%27225.4%0.380.14
AbbedaggeRyzeMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports633%34.13.03.55.22.369.0%25.6%17%-271.7-309.0-6.08.628.0%39120.9%25124.2%0.380.13
AbbedaggeSyndraMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports729%37.23.43.63.01.866.2%24.8%43%-85.1-204.4-0.38.527.3%46527.6%24124.6%0.380.17
AbbedaggeZedMiddleTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%29.89.06.04.02.235.1%50.0%0%272.01818.050.06.714.5%87625.4%29619.7%0.370.07
AchieEliseJungleLMSJ Team250%42.41.02.06.03.556.0%22.2%0%186.5134.59.53.712.3%29013.0%19317.6%1.100.50
AchieKha'zixJungleLMSJ Team5100%38.52.82.25.83.959.7%26.8%20%-63.2240.8-2.04.012.9%27613.6%22518.0%0.490.36
AdanielIvernJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports10%48.20.01.01.01.033.3%16.7%0%67.017.0-16.02.67.1%834.8%12413.3%0.660.27
AdanielRek'SaiJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports10%31.30.03.00.00.00.0%15.8%0%-235.0-714.018.04.010.2%17713.7%13116.6%0.770.19
AdanielRengarJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports250%41.14.06.07.51.969.7%32.4%50%422.5326.09.54.012.2%26112.5%18918.1%0.520.20
ADDCamilleTopLCKMVP475%37.05.35.56.52.165.3%29.3%50%-196.8-306.3-9.37.527.8%56724.9%27422.0%0.590.21
ADDFizzTopLCKMVP10%31.61.03.01.00.733.3%16.7%0%-1448.0-1201.0-21.07.527.4%26122.4%17721.9%0.570.13
ADDGangplankTopLCKMVP10%43.00.03.04.01.366.7%23.1%0%404.0-228.04.08.828.2%56232.9%25425.9%0.650.23
ADDGragasTopLCKMVP333%44.81.73.05.72.466.7%16.1%0%25.7-6.71.07.320.2%42421.0%21720.2%0.580.18
ADDJarvan IVTopLCKMVP2100%35.33.01.011.514.578.4%11.8%0%-151.0-183.0-3.58.026.3%35017.6%27020.7%0.610.18
ADDJayceTopLCKMVP10%31.51.04.00.00.3100.0%23.5%100%795.0387.018.08.125.0%52438.8%22425.6%0.600.25
ADDKennenTopLCKMVP3100%38.01.32.34.32.456.7%53.8%33%225.7161.312.79.628.2%59132.3%32224.3%0.600.20
ADDKledTopLCKMVP10%34.43.04.05.02.066.7%16.0%0%-309.0-191.0-15.07.026.5%60827.8%22720.5%0.580.09
ADDMaokaiTopLCKMVP729%33.91.33.94.91.661.4%26.7%14%-316.3-333.4-7.07.622.4%41824.4%20620.6%0.570.15
ADDNautilusTopLCKMVP956%32.80.82.15.93.264.5%17.4%33%-57.0-10.90.17.823.8%33820.1%21420.2%0.540.16
ADDPoppyTopLCKMVP520%37.60.83.03.41.448.8%21.1%20%80.893.40.07.623.5%40821.5%21720.5%0.670.16
ADDRenektonTopLCKMVP250%35.72.03.55.52.162.5%28.0%0%152.0256.04.58.229.7%49924.8%24522.0%0.580.25
ADDRengarTopLCKMVP1100%31.31.00.08.09.047.4%0.0%100%719.0594.012.08.024.2%44219.2%26020.0%0.580.29
ADDRumbleTopLCKMVP250%37.02.03.06.52.863.0%25.0%0%302.5268.58.58.123.2%72530.8%26321.2%0.590.14
ADDShenTopLCKMVP10%27.81.03.01.00.740.0%23.1%0%-112.0-307.0-7.06.923.5%24614.8%18020.1%0.540.14
ADDSionTopLCKMVP771%40.92.12.38.04.458.7%15.7%14%-21.0-39.6-3.17.121.7%43120.3%23119.4%0.640.16
AdrianJannaSupportNALCSPhoenix11100%43.51.01.08.09.064.3%12.5%100%232.0675.0-5.00.52.0%472.2%15713.4%1.750.48
AdrianKarmaSupportNALCSTeam Liquid10%33.71.02.05.03.085.7%11.1%0%-185.0113.0-7.00.83.8%1287.9%10811.6%1.960.33
AdrianKarmaSupportNALCSPhoenix1367%32.41.72.07.74.773.7%15.8%33%-105.7-50.7-2.00.83.1%1938.7%15612.6%1.430.32
AdrianLuluSupportNALCSPhoenix13100%31.11.00.712.019.579.6%10.5%33%28.3-43.3-0.70.62.1%1426.5%16612.2%1.480.43
AdrianMalzaharSupportNALCSPhoenix110%38.80.03.05.01.762.5%25.0%0%73.0-195.00.00.41.7%1499.0%919.6%1.420.21
AdrianMiss FortuneSupportNALCSPhoenix1475%46.10.81.88.35.165.5%14.3%0%82.0-220.53.31.55.8%43518.1%16914.9%1.870.43
AdrianNamiSupportNALCSTeam Liquid10%27.10.03.02.00.7100.0%17.6%0%19.0-41.03.00.73.5%1058.8%8010.4%1.880.44
AdrianNamiSupportNALCSPhoenix11275%36.30.32.610.74.370.2%22.6%8%7.5148.8-2.30.52.1%1558.0%13711.6%1.560.35
AdrianSorakaSupportNALCSPhoenix110%26.50.04.02.00.550.0%20.0%0%-224.0591.00.00.51.8%1268.0%9411.2%1.470.30
AdrianTahm KenchSupportNALCSPhoenix110%36.42.08.08.01.390.9%29.6%0%-244.0-184.0-1.01.34.3%1818.6%13213.1%1.370.22
AdrianZyraSupportNALCSTeam Liquid10%34.22.03.04.02.066.7%16.7%100%45.0473.0-2.00.82.5%30018.8%11911.6%1.820.23
AdrianZyraSupportNALCSPhoenix130%44.50.04.78.31.862.5%23.0%0%-95.3206.3-4.00.83.8%40317.0%12512.3%1.720.29
AgainJhinADCLPLRoyal Never Give Up250%34.91.02.05.03.054.5%13.3%------------
AgainLucianADCLPLRoyal Never Give Up1100%24.93.01.04.07.053.8%25.0%------------
AgainVarusADCLPLRoyal Never Give Up2100%32.93.00.54.014.053.8%9.1%------------
AkaadianGravesJungleNALCSEcho Fox650%41.76.03.86.23.283.0%20.0%50%396.8258.0-0.85.922.1%51724.8%25522.4%0.530.30
AkaadianKha'zixJungleNALCSEcho Fox1450%37.94.52.84.83.356.0%21.1%64%51.6-249.9-3.15.318.8%31515.2%24020.4%0.490.27
AkaadianLee SinJungleNALCSEcho Fox743%34.24.03.34.42.674.7%20.9%43%-356.0-660.9-13.44.515.6%23012.8%21719.9%0.820.26
AkaadianNidaleeJungleNALCSEcho Fox30%43.53.74.04.32.068.6%20.0%0%-75.3201.02.35.921.6%34117.7%20921.7%0.780.47
AkaadianOlafJungleNALCSEcho Fox10%27.11.04.06.01.8100.0%19.0%0%-477.0-783.0-17.04.716.1%36619.3%18719.8%0.370.11
AkaadianRek'SaiJungleNALCSEcho Fox50%33.93.84.04.22.074.1%23.0%60%156.6-23.27.25.117.5%26315.8%21120.9%0.720.35
AkaadianRengarJungleNALCSEcho Fox729%36.72.93.35.12.466.7%23.7%29%209.9-7.03.95.517.8%31515.2%21720.0%0.580.26
AlbisBraumSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%51.40.03.013.04.376.5%21.4%0%74.036.01.01.64.9%1436.8%15112.3%1.650.45
AlbisKarmaSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club683%39.50.72.38.84.171.3%19.2%50%21.0169.0-1.30.93.0%1748.7%14711.9%1.530.54
AlbisLuluSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club560%34.01.61.66.85.376.4%21.6%40%70.6-217.62.80.72.6%1336.8%14311.8%1.360.53
AlbisMalzaharSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club967%39.11.43.08.73.467.9%22.9%11%121.7-82.11.21.03.9%24912.8%15912.8%1.520.61
AlbisMiss FortuneSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%22.01.00.01.02.012.5%0.0%0%231.0135.00.00.72.6%22013.4%16310.6%1.000.50
AlbisNamiSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club786%30.50.42.010.65.577.8%24.1%43%-78.765.6-0.30.62.9%1377.6%14511.4%1.180.53
AlbisTahm KenchSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club367%34.70.72.05.02.837.0%19.4%0%-31.7-18.013.31.64.9%1346.7%12810.7%1.270.52
AlbisThreshSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club367%39.10.34.77.71.775.0%35.9%33%34.7-122.77.31.12.9%1125.8%11510.1%1.320.57
AlexIchCorkiMiddleNALCSEnVyUs20%47.86.55.58.02.659.2%20.8%0%-411.0-557.02.57.625.5%71721.8%26822.4%0.350.16
AlexIchMalzaharMiddleNALCSEnVyUs10%36.63.05.04.01.446.7%27.8%100%361.0373.04.06.922.8%43819.3%20620.4%0.250.05
AlexIchOriannaMiddleNALCSEnVyUs10%30.20.03.03.01.075.0%25.0%0%-1073.0-748.0-15.08.333.4%21215.2%19423.1%0.260.17
AliBraumSupportLPLQG Reapers250%42.60.52.010.05.370.0%14.8%------------
AliLuluSupportLPLQG Reapers540%34.50.42.26.63.277.8%19.3%------------
AliNamiSupportLPLQG Reapers580%44.90.62.811.64.479.2%25.9%------------
AliTahm KenchSupportLPLQG Reapers450%40.20.32.37.03.264.4%17.0%------------
AliThreshSupportLPLQG Reapers367%29.51.73.05.72.445.8%28.1%------------
AliTrundleSupportLPLQG Reapers1100%35.10.02.05.02.550.0%50.0%------------
AloneEzrealADCLPLQG Reapers850%33.22.92.33.52.864.6%18.8%------------
AloneJhinADCLPLQG Reapers1258%36.02.91.66.76.168.5%13.8%------------
AloneKalistaADCLPLQG Reapers1100%34.38.03.016.08.088.9%17.6%------------
AloneLucianADCLPLQG Reapers580%34.13.01.44.45.364.9%17.1%------------
AloneVarusADCLPLQG Reapers560%33.32.63.07.03.273.8%26.3%------------
AloneZiggsADCLPLQG Reapers10%28.71.02.01.01.066.7%22.2%------------
AlphariCamilleTopEULCSMisfits560%36.51.82.83.61.947.4%25.9%20%-146.2-50.61.08.729.7%38021.7%25922.4%0.490.12
AlphariFioraTopEULCSMisfits1100%30.91.01.02.03.018.8%11.1%0%831.01000.020.09.730.6%19811.4%29421.5%0.550.10
AlphariFizzTopEULCSMisfits20%33.52.03.00.00.744.4%21.4%0%-449.5-176.0-8.58.127.0%23816.5%20022.9%0.450.08
AlphariGnarTopEULCSMisfits10%42.73.03.04.02.370.0%23.1%100%-83.0-131.01.08.327.4%58528.9%22822.6%0.470.09
AlphariGragasTopEULCSMisfits450%33.12.82.34.53.254.7%18.8%0%-160.8-144.5-5.07.824.1%40322.5%23621.6%0.440.08
AlphariJayceTopEULCSMisfits2100%39.51.03.07.02.755.2%33.3%50%153.0283.512.59.130.1%58326.6%27621.7%0.510.11
AlphariKennenTopEULCSMisfits2100%49.13.53.05.02.854.8%28.6%0%196.052.52.010.033.4%64029.7%32826.9%0.470.11
AlphariMaokaiTopEULCSMisfits560%40.51.42.26.83.765.1%25.0%20%194.2444.014.89.027.8%39121.7%24421.6%0.420.33
AlphariNautilusTopEULCSMisfits250%35.11.52.56.03.075.0%29.4%0%24.5214.5-1.57.525.6%25019.4%20920.2%0.450.07
AlphariRenektonTopEULCSMisfits450%35.71.52.85.32.545.0%26.8%50%851.3444.017.39.027.2%30418.2%25122.8%0.480.16
AlphariRumbleTopEULCSMisfits729%36.94.33.03.02.460.0%24.1%43%-169.9-109.4-0.18.127.1%56528.5%24723.1%0.520.05
AlphariShenTopEULCSMisfits863%40.11.40.99.812.774.8%12.1%38%-52.9154.8-4.98.226.3%26816.5%24321.1%0.490.14
AltecAsheADCNALCSFlyquest838%34.32.63.36.62.863.8%19.4%13%-74.6-53.1-6.18.228.4%37518.5%25723.2%0.410.23
AltecCaitlynADCNALCSFlyquest956%37.04.11.44.35.860.3%11.0%11%121.0-74.4-2.29.331.7%58928.2%30626.3%0.390.30
AltecEzrealADCNALCSFlyquest475%35.83.52.35.54.070.6%15.3%0%-44.0-153.0-0.88.330.2%55825.6%26924.4%0.410.24
AltecJhinADCNALCSFlyquest1354%34.43.51.85.45.060.2%13.6%31%-148.2-89.6-7.07.626.5%45822.4%25321.9%0.470.15
AltecKennenADCNALCSFlyquest10%39.90.04.04.01.057.1%17.4%0%27.0-58.0-2.08.426.5%34221.1%22022.6%0.380.35
AltecKog'MawADCNALCSFlyquest250%32.64.03.51.01.466.7%22.6%0%-3.0-173.02.09.032.3%40330.4%26526.1%0.490.21
AltecMiss FortuneADCNALCSFlyquest367%36.93.71.38.08.872.9%12.9%33%350.7395.711.09.228.7%59228.1%30224.0%0.440.27
AltecMordekaiserADCNALCSFlyquest367%34.02.32.04.33.360.6%18.8%0%-215.7353.3-11.07.220.5%30120.4%24520.8%0.390.17
AltecSivirADCNALCSFlyquest30%38.13.34.03.71.872.4%18.5%0%-176.347.7-11.39.733.9%44922.6%27327.3%0.430.20
AltecVarusADCNALCSFlyquest1040%34.53.41.94.54.264.2%13.6%10%107.731.3-1.38.729.4%49425.6%26424.5%0.420.21
AmazingCamilleTopLPLI May1100%29.75.00.09.014.077.8%0.0%------------
AmazingJCamilleTopLPLI May580%31.03.62.25.03.962.3%33.3%------------
AmazingJDariusTopLPLI May250%42.05.02.55.54.270.0%13.5%------------
AmazingJFizzTopLPLI May250%33.51.51.04.05.547.8%10.0%------------
AmazingJGangplankTopLPLI May1100%41.11.00.03.04.057.1%0.0%------------
AmazingJGragasTopLPLI May520%40.82.82.45.23.354.8%14.0%------------
AmazingJKennenTopLPLI May250%35.44.03.05.53.270.4%17.1%------------
AmazingJKledTopLPLI May560%39.63.42.08.45.975.6%16.7%------------
AmazingJMaokaiTopLPLI May650%34.01.02.37.73.772.2%21.9%------------
AmazingJNautilusTopLPLI May956%45.12.22.810.94.779.2%16.7%------------
AmazingJPoppyTopLPLI May10%32.23.03.01.01.380.0%15.8%------------
AmazingJRenektonTopLPLI May367%39.92.33.04.32.245.5%19.6%------------
AmazingJShenTopLPLI May50%33.51.83.43.41.556.5%19.1%------------
AmazingJSingedTopLPLI May10%31.60.02.01.00.533.3%13.3%------------
AmazingxEliseJungleEULCSFnatic30%37.41.34.01.30.750.0%26.1%33%-446.3-415.7-0.34.815.7%22815.7%17918.6%0.590.33
AmazingxIvernJungleEULCSFnatic367%32.91.71.07.39.081.8%15.0%0%120.7489.3-5.03.311.3%20510.1%20817.9%0.460.19
AmazingxKha'zixJungleEULCSFnatic1100%27.24.03.06.03.343.5%50.0%100%-110.0-95.0-20.03.913.2%26812.4%26017.8%0.550.26
AmazingxLee SinJungleEULCSFnatic333%45.83.32.75.03.154.3%18.6%33%22.0-481.3-4.04.312.9%25212.1%19117.5%0.880.42
AmazingxLee SinJungleEUPRFnatic Academy771%37.33.62.17.45.175.5%21.7%43%85.4-229.6-4.04.615.1%22313.3%22619.2%1.060.23
AmazingxOlafJungleEUPRFnatic Academy1100%44.24.00.07.011.078.6%0.0%100%1378.0793.028.04.915.4%36119.1%24619.5%0.930.52
AmazingxRek'SaiJungleEULCSFnatic1100%41.01.02.09.05.071.4%28.6%100%260.0642.0-1.06.317.5%26215.5%26119.4%0.830.39
AmazingxRek'SaiJungleEUPRFnatic Academy250%39.72.53.56.02.470.8%25.9%50%-231.5-431.0-10.55.618.4%24014.1%23320.6%0.860.48
AmazingxRengarJungleEUPRFnatic Academy250%43.13.05.07.52.161.8%34.5%50%125.5-86.0-2.05.218.2%24811.9%24319.1%0.730.37
AmbitionGravesJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy367%32.93.02.36.34.070.0%23.3%33%298.3400.05.06.418.7%31817.1%26620.8%0.770.43
AmbitionKha'zixJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy475%39.74.32.37.85.364.0%18.8%25%23.5291.89.05.616.4%46018.8%26219.5%0.820.35
AmbitionLee SinJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy10%33.71.04.02.00.850.0%18.2%0%3.0300.0-3.04.813.5%1246.4%17318.3%1.070.33
AmbitionRek'SaiJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy10%30.51.03.03.01.3100.0%23.1%0%-645.0-1320.0-14.04.513.5%18116.8%16318.3%0.950.23
AmbitionRengarJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy450%38.52.03.54.81.964.3%34.1%25%-104.061.513.85.816.6%27715.2%21719.9%0.820.36
AnAsheADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1258%36.52.81.76.25.467.3%13.1%17%129.8184.44.99.029.1%41821.3%27523.6%0.450.26
AnCaitlynADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club333%44.81.73.31.30.936.0%20.4%0%-58.046.76.710.232.1%32120.6%27325.8%0.450.44
AnEzrealADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club4100%35.94.81.07.312.072.7%9.1%0%-182.564.31.38.827.3%60327.7%31224.2%0.450.24
AnJhinADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club580%31.03.61.26.08.063.2%11.1%60%90.624.84.48.724.5%43823.8%28421.7%0.470.14
AnJinxADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%31.36.00.07.013.059.1%0.0%100%169.0101.05.09.832.8%62624.1%36625.8%0.450.13
AnLucianADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club2100%28.41.51.08.09.554.3%20.0%50%5.071.58.59.026.3%41724.4%30423.1%0.440.33
AnVarusADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club888%38.63.41.15.07.469.8%15.3%25%99.0-73.87.39.729.7%52628.0%30424.5%0.480.33
AoDBrandSupportEULCSVitality10%49.80.03.03.01.033.3%21.4%0%-11.0-371.0-11.00.82.9%41419.3%12911.7%1.790.50
AoDCamilleSupportEULCSVitality10%33.22.05.04.01.254.5%26.3%0%-242.0-469.08.01.03.0%1095.9%11111.0%1.720.39
AoDKarmaSupportEULCSVitality1100%28.42.00.08.010.083.3%0.0%0%76.0-304.02.01.04.3%22613.8%17213.4%1.440.74
AoDLuluSupportEULCSVitality10%37.00.02.04.02.050.0%12.5%0%-50.0256.0-2.00.63.2%574.1%10310.6%1.510.51
AoDMalzaharSupportEULCSVitality250%41.80.52.06.53.551.9%16.0%50%94.536.5-5.00.93.6%22713.1%12710.9%1.720.72
AoDNamiSupportEULCSVitality20%37.60.02.52.51.071.4%26.3%0%-198.0-208.0-8.00.62.9%1088.8%698.5%1.780.53
AoDZileanSupportEULCSVitality10%41.80.00.06.06.075.0%0.0%0%31.0-180.0-1.00.94.2%1688.2%13812.8%1.840.69
AoshiFioraTopCBLoLOperation Kino20%34.02.03.51.51.035.0%20.0%0%-311.034.0-9.58.531.6%26215.6%23224.1%0.480.11
AoshiGragasTopCBLoLOperation Kino10%46.80.03.01.00.320.0%25.0%0%-166.0-89.0-10.07.426.5%28020.4%20921.7%0.490.36
AoshiMaokaiTopCBLoLOperation Kino333%44.42.33.36.72.757.4%21.3%0%-495.0-920.7-15.77.726.5%47523.2%23321.5%0.410.18
AoshiNautilusTopCBLoLOperation Kino250%48.80.55.011.52.468.6%25.0%0%-283.526.0-5.06.721.3%33714.6%20718.9%0.470.12
AoshiPoppyTopCBLoLOperation Kino450%38.52.51.03.86.342.4%11.8%0%-31.0-30.5-6.57.324.4%34818.2%22420.0%0.470.13
AoshiRenektonTopCBLoLOperation Kino10%23.90.03.01.00.316.7%16.7%0%-39.0-412.0-1.07.423.9%38323.0%17419.9%0.380.08
AoshiSwainTopCBLoLOperation Kino10%30.12.04.00.00.5100.0%26.7%100%10.029.02.07.123.2%35228.0%17621.4%0.370.13
ApexAhriMiddleLMSMachi 171100%29.12.00.05.07.077.8%0.0%0%534.01246.012.09.128.9%37929.6%30123.6%0.650.17
ApexCassiopeiaMiddleLMSMachi 17967%34.82.21.94.23.461.7%18.3%11%84.4-43.04.18.727.4%39123.0%26223.4%0.630.19
ApexCorkiMiddleLMSMachi 17367%40.02.32.02.02.248.1%15.0%33%148.7200.06.39.529.4%50628.8%29224.9%0.600.18
ApexKarmaMiddleLMSMachi 171100%44.37.03.010.05.773.9%15.0%0%-261.055.0-10.08.226.6%72823.9%32023.9%0.810.41
ApexKarthusMiddleLMSMachi 1710%35.24.07.04.01.180.0%28.0%0%14.0-737.06.09.130.6%67836.8%24525.6%0.450.14
ApexOriannaMiddleLMSMachi 1710%40.50.02.01.00.5100.0%15.4%0%28.0-343.0-4.09.830.0%19720.8%23126.2%0.690.49
ApexSyndraMiddleLMSMachi 17367%40.02.33.03.72.047.4%25.7%67%-47.3-236.0-1.08.727.8%46524.0%25222.7%0.580.12
ApexTaliyahMiddleLMSMachi 17450%31.84.00.83.810.367.4%6.4%50%56.0119.51.09.429.5%58928.9%30525.8%0.720.17
ApexTalonMiddleLMSMachi 1710%45.92.06.07.01.556.3%21.4%0%-266.0-453.0-9.07.323.4%57817.9%22319.7%0.280.30
ApexZedMiddleLMSMachi 172100%31.18.51.04.012.575.8%11.1%0%3.065.51.08.623.2%59029.7%32725.0%0.620.21
ApexZileanMiddleLMSMachi 17850%38.92.41.86.14.977.3%13.6%25%-135.497.6-6.08.328.0%48826.1%25423.3%0.680.26
aphromooAlistarSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%26.60.04.01.00.316.7%21.1%0%83.0-165.00.00.21.2%706.0%667.3%0.900.23
aphromooAsheADCNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%27.60.07.01.00.116.7%33.3%0%-975.0-114.0-19.06.121.6%24116.7%15717.9%0.470.18
aphromooBardSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%26.51.00.014.015.075.0%0.0%100%224.0-591.00.00.62.8%1728.0%16912.7%0.980.45
aphromooBraumSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%42.21.07.57.51.158.6%38.5%0%-83.0-307.50.50.21.0%1165.7%11611.1%1.350.20
aphromooCaitlynADCNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%35.81.02.02.01.530.0%11.1%0%-1256.0-758.0-32.08.225.7%29722.7%19921.7%0.500.34
aphromooKarmaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming540%30.40.22.87.42.771.7%20.9%0%-246.6-14.8-4.80.62.8%1478.1%11510.7%1.200.38
aphromooLuluSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming956%42.90.82.99.03.469.8%15.4%22%-35.3-115.9-3.30.51.7%1316.1%13711.8%1.180.35
aphromooMalzaharSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming367%37.01.34.09.72.858.9%25.0%33%-220.7-173.7-0.70.61.9%24511.2%14511.5%1.240.27
aphromooMiss FortuneSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming3100%45.41.35.315.03.162.8%28.1%0%257.3-21.02.31.25.0%41815.8%18114.6%1.360.43
aphromooMorganaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%25.70.05.04.00.866.7%23.8%0%-410.0202.0-4.00.63.4%1318.2%728.9%0.890.12
aphromooNamiSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming838%37.90.42.610.44.167.7%17.6%25%-108.4-104.0-2.60.51.9%1286.6%11910.5%1.130.37
aphromooSorakaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming475%28.70.81.59.56.875.9%12.5%25%152.0-18.8-2.50.31.1%1236.6%13912.3%1.070.20
aphromooThreshSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming667%41.40.83.010.23.768.8%20.0%50%-127.2-37.8-0.70.72.5%914.3%12911.4%1.310.35
aphromooZileanSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%32.31.05.02.00.637.5%26.3%0%-384.0-428.0-4.00.63.3%1379.1%8910.7%0.930.25
aphromooZyraSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming30%40.70.76.35.30.952.9%27.5%0%-381.7-162.3-2.70.73.4%34417.2%13112.6%1.180.37
ApolloAsheADCNALCSEnVyUs520%35.11.62.03.42.555.6%16.1%40%116.67.48.08.324.5%22013.3%23121.5%0.400.23
ApolloAsheADCNAPREnVyUs10%34.42.02.02.02.057.1%14.3%0%-8.0-463.00.09.329.0%35122.4%22623.1%0.380.26
ApolloCaitlynADCNALCSEnVyUs825%44.33.33.04.32.560.0%19.8%38%275.8213.17.99.729.1%50626.5%28624.9%0.370.27
ApolloCaitlynADCNAPREnVyUs250%41.02.02.05.03.551.9%17.4%0%444.5241.533.59.628.4%36319.3%28523.5%0.440.24
ApolloEzrealADCNALCSEnVyUs10%27.30.01.01.01.033.3%10.0%0%-59.0-459.0-4.09.829.3%12213.3%23525.7%0.370.07
ApolloJhinADCNALCSEnVyUs825%36.92.92.04.63.856.1%13.2%25%14.6-92.40.08.324.9%45123.5%24522.2%0.410.17
ApolloSivirADCNALCSEnVyUs250%33.10.50.03.54.053.3%0.0%0%-413.0-730.0-8.010.032.3%41529.9%26723.9%0.410.26
ApolloVarusADCNALCSEnVyUs1527%40.43.72.35.74.169.6%15.6%20%74.7-31.90.18.727.1%61828.5%26923.4%0.430.21
ApolloVarusADCNAPREnVyUs1060%36.92.91.84.64.249.7%18.8%10%150.8117.75.39.226.1%34617.6%28822.2%0.410.25
ApolloZiggsADCNALCSEnVyUs667%35.83.32.05.34.359.8%18.5%17%34.3-141.8-8.89.028.0%52127.5%28823.1%0.380.16
ArchieBardSupportMSIGIGABYTE Marines20%34.61.55.510.02.176.7%19.6%0%-318.0173.0-3.00.82.5%30014.0%12212.1%1.350.37
ArchieGragasSupportMSIGIGABYTE Marines10%49.22.03.05.02.346.7%17.6%0%86.0147.09.01.55.2%1115.8%13311.9%1.750.43
ArchieKarmaSupportMSIGIGABYTE Marines667%29.60.33.29.83.261.6%21.8%0%-52.2-115.8-0.30.83.6%20010.0%14011.4%1.210.39
ArchieLuluSupportMSIGIGABYTE Marines743%32.71.32.910.14.067.8%19.6%0%78.7-18.1-3.00.83.5%1588.1%13411.4%1.210.46
ArchieMalzaharSupportMSIGIGABYTE Marines2100%32.40.55.012.52.653.1%34.5%0%27.0-230.51.51.14.1%2319.7%17111.8%1.080.57
ArchieNamiSupportMSIGIGABYTE Marines20%30.10.54.06.01.672.2%20.5%0%-131.5-129.0-2.50.62.7%1218.4%10911.3%1.250.46
ArchieSonaSupportMSIGIGABYTE Marines250%27.91.52.56.03.071.4%17.2%0%-504.5-211.0-7.50.41.7%1519.9%10710.1%1.100.29
ArchieZyraSupportMSIGIGABYTE Marines3100%38.11.02.77.33.148.1%36.4%0%-25.3142.01.31.35.1%29314.7%16012.3%1.400.76
ArrowAsheADCNALCSPhoenix11060%37.82.92.06.14.562.1%16.0%0%10.29.8-1.48.428.6%41521.2%26023.3%0.480.31
ArrowCaitlynADCNALCSPhoenix11100%38.43.00.01.04.033.3%0.0%0%569.0-293.0-2.08.331.4%55232.0%30024.1%0.500.47
ArrowDravenADCNALCSPhoenix11100%38.24.03.06.03.355.6%23.1%0%0.033.0-2.08.226.1%37418.5%31123.7%0.420.24
ArrowEzrealADCNALCSPhoenix11275%35.83.81.06.810.776.2%9.7%33%85.324.10.28.929.0%64229.9%29224.7%0.490.28
ArrowJhinADCNALCSPhoenix1863%37.74.41.34.57.174.0%11.6%25%-125.3-20.3-3.48.026.1%55826.0%25722.6%0.530.19
ArrowKalistaADCNALCSPhoenix11100%25.57.02.07.07.082.4%33.3%100%300.0-123.0-2.08.526.3%54027.3%35024.7%0.470.31
ArrowKog'MawADCNALCSPhoenix11100%31.81.02.07.04.057.1%66.7%0%-487.0-539.01.08.627.5%43422.9%24320.5%0.500.31
ArrowLucianADCNALCSPhoenix110%35.13.05.03.01.250.0%26.3%0%-99.057.0-2.08.326.3%41218.1%24924.5%0.510.37
ArrowTwitchADCNALCSPhoenix11100%32.19.02.010.09.573.1%40.0%0%116.0356.05.07.322.8%56725.3%30523.5%0.560.47
ArrowVarusADCNALCSPhoenix11547%37.13.52.55.73.670.8%16.6%7%89.424.65.78.327.8%63729.9%25723.7%0.520.26
ArrowZiggsADCNALCSPhoenix110%35.32.01.05.07.077.8%9.1%0%-135.0-19.0-7.08.429.7%73344.3%22226.1%0.480.23
AthenaAhriMiddleLPLI May250%39.43.02.06.54.863.3%16.0%------------
AthenaCassiopeiaMiddleLPLI May333%33.32.31.72.02.656.5%14.3%------------
AthenaCorkiMiddleLPLI May425%42.43.53.36.83.264.1%16.7%------------
AthenaEkkoMiddleLPLI May20%35.31.05.52.50.636.8%26.8%------------
AthenaFizzMiddleLPLI May1100%24.19.00.03.012.070.6%0.0%------------
AthenaKarmaMiddleLPLI May450%39.21.52.09.55.575.9%11.0%------------
AthenaKassadinMiddleLPLI May1100%58.23.01.07.010.050.0%7.1%------------
AthenaKatarinaMiddleLPLI May10%52.74.05.010.02.873.7%23.8%------------
AthenaOriannaMiddleLPLI May1050%35.73.61.75.45.379.6%15.3%------------
AthenaRyzeMiddleLPLI May475%30.34.81.53.85.766.7%19.4%------------
AthenaSyndraMiddleLPLI May1100%40.37.04.04.02.864.7%21.1%------------
AthenaTaliyahMiddleLPLI May367%33.72.72.76.03.355.3%25.0%------------
AthenaTalonMiddleLPLI May250%41.62.55.07.01.963.3%28.6%------------
AthenaTwisted FateMiddleLPLI May250%34.52.52.08.05.375.0%14.8%------------
AthenaVarusMiddleLPLI May10%63.43.05.05.01.672.7%20.0%------------
AthenaVladimirMiddleLPLI May520%41.45.62.64.84.076.5%16.3%------------
AthenaZileanMiddleLPLI May2100%28.54.51.09.013.593.1%20.0%------------
AtomFizzTopTCLTeam AURORA20%37.52.05.54.01.154.5%23.4%0%289.0390.56.56.822.6%33817.6%19319.8%0.360.15
AtomGangplankTopTCLTeam AURORA250%32.15.55.56.52.250.0%27.5%0%-6.5412.0-4.58.229.8%71828.4%34125.3%0.450.05
AtomGnarTopTCLTeam AURORA1100%34.97.01.05.012.046.2%5.3%0%375.0153.02.08.026.2%36315.4%31421.7%0.550.11
AtomGragasTopTCLTeam AURORA367%30.92.03.05.02.351.2%30.0%0%-245.7-61.0-1.37.021.6%35318.9%23219.7%0.490.12
AtomHeimerdingerTopTCLTeam AURORA10%25.32.07.01.00.427.3%20.0%0%-654.0-983.0-24.06.536.9%42721.3%19222.7%0.440.08
AtomJayceTopTCLTeam AURORA10%63.54.08.02.00.830.0%25.0%0%-594.0-926.00.08.531.4%50017.2%26224.4%0.470.13
AtomMaokaiTopTCLTeam AURORA250%33.03.52.53.52.853.8%16.7%0%70.5-90.53.57.323.5%35819.5%22520.9%0.500.15
AtomNautilusTopTCLTeam AURORA367%32.21.73.75.01.848.8%29.7%0%-241.0-318.3-1.77.122.4%36119.3%22819.1%0.440.13
AtomPoppyTopTCLTeam AURORA650%39.82.32.35.33.361.3%13.7%0%-31.7-62.2-2.27.424.5%39820.6%21120.4%0.480.14
AtomRenektonTopTCLTeam AURORA10%28.30.04.01.00.316.7%18.2%0%-382.0-841.0-2.08.634.0%28116.1%21225.0%0.460.11
AtomShenTopTCLTeam AURORA6100%37.23.31.512.310.470.7%12.7%33%25.2-81.2-4.06.922.5%28412.5%26019.7%0.480.09
avenueeCorkiMiddleTCLTeam AURORA683%36.23.51.53.74.851.2%11.1%0%-191.3-122.8-5.38.929.3%59029.7%28423.6%0.480.17
avenueeLeBlancMiddleTCLTeam AURORA20%39.12.53.01.01.246.7%17.1%50%-88.5-425.5-8.58.027.2%19213.5%22922.3%0.490.23
avenueeOriannaMiddleTCLTeam AURORA10%35.80.02.00.00.00.0%16.7%0%-86.0-9.00.09.030.7%40025.1%19623.9%0.330.14
avenueeRyzeMiddleTCLTeam AURORA1100%39.74.04.06.02.558.8%22.2%0%-114.0-224.00.07.726.1%37617.0%24922.1%0.530.18
avenueeSyndraMiddleTCLTeam AURORA2100%38.85.01.06.511.559.0%10.0%0%-143.0-48.5-4.08.028.8%58727.1%27622.8%0.440.17
avenueeZiggsMiddleTCLTeam AURORA250%59.25.54.08.53.568.3%14.5%0%-20.068.0-1.57.627.4%128242.8%26223.7%0.450.23
ayelAkaliTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports10%31.31.07.02.00.475.0%31.8%0%-1653.0-724.0-20.05.622.6%20717.0%16819.6%0.510.10
ayelCamilleTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%30.62.02.05.03.538.9%15.4%0%352.0565.010.07.922.6%40920.0%26419.2%0.490.13
ayelDariusTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%31.87.00.06.013.072.2%0.0%0%528.0407.027.08.931.6%36219.4%32625.4%0.600.16
ayelFioraTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports250%36.12.03.51.51.031.8%22.6%0%16.5-201.00.09.937.2%32823.6%29826.0%0.550.08
ayelGangplankTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%34.42.02.09.05.555.0%25.0%0%-462.0-607.0-28.09.731.3%50325.8%34024.4%0.550.03
ayelIllaoiTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports3100%28.73.01.31.03.040.0%17.4%33%273.3363.3-5.79.230.5%55138.9%31724.8%0.450.09
ayelMaokaiTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports250%34.21.01.03.04.047.1%11.8%0%-120.018.0-4.56.719.1%29721.7%19518.4%0.540.10
ayelNautilusTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports450%33.91.03.57.32.464.7%29.2%0%-458.8-568.8-16.57.122.6%34819.1%20618.4%0.560.16
ayelPoppyTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports10%32.80.02.01.00.520.0%18.2%0%-264.0-217.0-8.07.220.3%22119.7%17019.6%0.580.12
ayelYorickTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%35.55.06.012.02.881.0%33.3%100%506.066.08.06.219.7%74331.5%29421.9%0.540.28
ayelZedTopCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%28.45.03.02.02.353.8%60.0%0%-824.0-119.0-27.08.429.4%39021.9%27422.9%0.560.14
BallsCamilleTopNALCSFlyquest333%37.14.35.74.31.559.1%30.9%0%77.065.0-2.77.725.6%44419.6%24521.2%0.450.12
BallsGangplankTopNALCSFlyquest10%33.81.03.03.01.3100.0%13.6%0%-326.0124.01.010.034.2%54833.7%28430.8%0.380.06
BallsGragasTopNALCSFlyquest10%44.80.04.010.02.576.9%17.4%0%215.0674.018.06.921.5%41517.7%18318.6%0.450.16
BallsKennenTopNALCSFlyquest10%33.13.03.02.01.771.4%16.7%0%32.0-210.01.07.927.8%34925.9%23023.8%0.480.15
BallsMaokaiTopNALCSFlyquest1155%36.32.22.65.22.851.9%19.3%9%-82.5-161.0-1.77.523.4%35316.1%23220.2%0.410.10
BallsNautilusTopNALCSFlyquest1567%34.91.32.16.93.865.1%16.2%13%-59.1-88.2-1.77.623.7%33217.6%22420.0%0.440.11
BallsPoppyTopNALCSFlyquest30%35.01.73.35.72.250.0%15.4%33%-228.0-141.0-11.07.427.9%31716.1%22121.0%0.450.15
BallsRenektonTopNALCSFlyquest367%37.71.72.75.02.542.6%26.7%0%381.7338.318.08.726.2%29314.8%25420.8%0.430.13
BallsRumbleTopNALCSFlyquest1127%34.22.03.95.31.958.8%23.0%36%-152.9-335.9-3.57.425.6%47924.8%21920.9%0.480.07
BallsShenTopNALCSFlyquest5100%31.60.61.28.47.557.7%28.6%0%-214.8-203.2-5.88.927.9%22912.7%26620.1%0.470.12
BallsSwainTopNALCSFlyquest10%46.21.05.07.01.661.5%25.0%100%-359.0-304.0-20.05.920.0%44118.0%20018.9%0.410.15
BallsVladimirTopNALCSFlyquest10%30.44.03.04.02.7100.0%21.4%0%294.0494.014.08.628.8%53031.5%27726.4%0.490.03
BangAsheADCLCKSK Telecom T11267%34.93.11.36.37.061.9%16.2%8%264.0139.68.88.926.7%45021.3%29123.0%0.430.19
BangAsheADCMSISK Telecom T1367%34.62.32.06.74.564.3%20.0%0%-102.3-82.01.38.723.9%61927.8%27521.8%0.400.10
BangCaitlynADCLCKSK Telecom T11100%33.93.02.05.04.044.4%33.3%0%685.0566.014.09.324.3%38717.0%32022.6%0.470.18
BangCaitlynADCMSISK Telecom T12100%33.65.01.06.011.071.0%13.3%50%227.5-80.5-4.09.128.5%72834.5%30424.9%0.430.09
BangEzrealADCLCKSK Telecom T11771%38.43.21.65.55.564.5%15.1%6%131.699.28.99.427.4%69432.1%29724.0%0.440.19
BangEzrealADCMSISK Telecom T110%37.91.03.04.01.755.6%14.3%0%165.0248.0-10.09.126.6%51828.0%24023.0%0.420.11
BangJhinADCLCKSK Telecom T14100%37.54.51.511.310.568.5%15.4%0%89.3-257.3-3.08.424.0%63225.2%28920.7%0.490.10
BangKog'MawADCMSISK Telecom T11100%36.02.01.02.04.050.0%25.0%0%516.0490.016.010.626.7%47936.0%31123.6%0.420.22
BangLucianADCLCKSK Telecom T12100%33.72.51.05.07.551.7%25.0%0%-33.0-57.5-0.59.226.5%50123.1%29322.2%0.400.21
BangTwitchADCLCKSK Telecom T12100%30.46.50.57.528.063.6%6.7%50%-107.0-58.5-0.57.923.5%71033.4%30822.4%0.440.10
BangTwitchADCMSISK Telecom T17100%30.03.91.65.76.151.9%22.4%0%49.462.1-2.18.424.0%62327.1%30921.6%0.430.11
BangVarusADCLCKSK Telecom T1683%33.33.81.04.88.764.2%15.0%17%441.5262.317.89.426.9%59929.6%31423.7%0.450.18
BangVarusADCMSISK Telecom T1367%36.42.72.04.33.556.8%18.2%0%567.0418.323.08.422.1%35720.3%27722.3%0.420.18
BangZiggsADCLCKSK Telecom T11100%39.77.04.08.03.860.0%25.0%0%-11.0-379.0-1.09.129.2%95128.5%33423.6%0.450.18
baybayEliseJungleLPLRoyal Never Give Up1100%28.82.00.06.08.066.7%0.0%------------
baybayKha'zixJungleLPLRoyal Never Give Up20%35.51.52.52.51.672.7%19.2%------------
baybayViJungleLPLRoyal Never Give Up10%57.23.08.014.02.173.9%38.1%------------
BebeAsheADCLMSJ Team1070%39.03.42.16.14.564.2%20.6%20%246.5161.212.19.129.5%43323.3%29524.3%0.340.35
BebeCaitlynADCLMSJ Team20%40.82.03.55.02.077.8%14.9%0%90.062.58.09.633.7%47525.0%24526.9%0.280.36
BebeEzrealADCLMSJ Team333%32.61.01.73.72.877.8%18.5%0%-34.3151.70.78.629.5%47226.1%23823.5%0.360.19
BebeJhinADCLMSJ Team771%33.94.02.16.14.767.6%19.5%14%155.7245.72.78.628.4%43922.8%28224.1%0.430.22
BebeKog'MawADCLMSJ Team10%41.08.03.03.03.7100.0%18.8%0%-202.0-282.0-7.08.126.1%62928.6%26325.8%0.410.39
BebeLucianADCLMSJ Team367%34.73.71.34.05.871.9%13.3%33%204.0403.09.08.930.2%53026.7%27225.3%0.380.31
BebeMiss FortuneADCLMSJ Team10%47.110.03.07.05.758.6%11.5%0%125.0395.07.08.836.8%70928.9%31727.2%0.360.55
BebeSivirADCLMSJ Team1100%43.53.01.07.010.076.9%9.1%0%-283.0-163.0-9.010.341.6%64130.3%32827.5%0.370.44
BebeVarusADCLMSJ Team786%38.04.30.65.316.873.6%7.8%14%13.136.40.09.130.7%64630.0%29524.7%0.420.35
BenBardSupportLPLTeam WE10%57.20.03.010.03.362.5%17.6%------------
BenBardSupportMSITeam WE1100%29.80.06.07.01.243.8%46.2%0%-70.0403.0-2.00.63.5%16910.0%1329.8%1.610.60
BenBraumSupportLPLTeam WE1100%31.30.04.013.03.372.2%40.0%------------
BenGalioSupportMSITeam WE1100%37.10.02.09.04.581.8%28.6%0%99.0-292.0-4.01.54.4%25213.9%12510.9%1.560.46
BenKarmaSupportLPLTeam WE2100%33.21.00.510.022.075.9%8.3%------------
BenKarmaSupportMSITeam WE2100%34.81.51.510.58.082.8%23.1%0%-180.0-134.0-0.50.62.8%25113.2%16213.5%1.300.38
BenLuluSupportLPLTeam WE1464%35.80.92.59.64.272.6%20.5%------------
BenLuluSupportMSITeam WE10%33.23.05.04.01.458.3%29.4%0%-1.0272.00.00.73.1%22111.3%11911.5%1.450.57
BenMalzaharSupportLPLTeam WE7100%34.21.42.310.65.366.7%33.3%------------
BenMalzaharSupportMSITeam WE367%34.11.33.39.73.378.6%34.5%0%37.791.0-7.30.72.9%32814.9%16112.8%1.260.47
BenMiss FortuneSupportLPLTeam WE250%34.52.53.57.52.971.4%22.6%------------
BenNamiSupportLPLTeam WE683%31.21.31.011.212.581.5%15.8%------------
BenNamiSupportMSITeam WE20%35.50.53.54.51.466.7%20.6%0%118.0116.01.50.52.0%1206.9%939.8%1.350.43
BenThreshSupportLPLTeam WE475%29.80.52.39.54.467.8%28.1%------------
BenThreshSupportMSITeam WE10%37.41.06.07.01.388.9%31.6%0%-124.0-632.0-1.00.82.2%955.2%9410.0%1.710.45
BenZyraSupportLPLTeam WE250%64.01.06.012.02.263.4%27.3%------------
Ben4EliseJungleLPLI May650%39.43.54.25.52.265.9%27.5%------------
Ben4GragasJungleLPLI May10%49.62.06.013.02.571.4%27.3%------------
Ben4GravesJungleLPLI May633%45.33.03.76.32.566.7%20.0%------------
Ben4IvernJungleLPLI May2100%29.61.50.510.023.074.2%10.0%------------
Ben4Kha'zixJungleLPLI May475%38.63.32.06.34.874.5%19.0%------------
Ben4Lee SinJungleLPLI May1250%35.82.83.35.12.457.0%25.5%------------
Ben4Rek'SaiJungleLPLI May10%32.21.04.01.00.540.0%21.1%------------
Ben4RengarJungleLPLI May367%37.93.73.05.33.062.8%23.1%------------
bengiEliseJungleLPLVici Gaming956%33.61.71.84.23.357.0%19.5%------------
bengiGragasJungleLPLVici Gaming20%36.21.04.53.51.064.3%23.7%------------
bengiGravesJungleLPLVici Gaming729%38.53.32.03.13.257.0%16.3%------------
bengiIvernJungleLPLVici Gaming450%37.00.52.35.52.777.4%18.4%------------
bengiKha'zixJungleLPLVici Gaming20%33.11.04.02.50.943.8%21.1%------------
bengiLee SinJungleLPLVici Gaming520%36.51.63.64.81.859.3%21.7%------------
bengiOlafJungleLPLVici Gaming367%35.52.02.07.74.869.0%20.0%------------
bengiRek'SaiJungleLPLVici Gaming333%36.41.03.03.01.338.7%19.1%------------
BetsyAhriMiddleEULCSRoccat10%78.00.02.03.01.575.0%13.3%0%-200.0-396.0-8.08.625.4%24512.4%22721.2%0.410.23
BetsyAzirMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%41.82.02.03.02.562.5%25.0%0%-370.0-186.0-7.09.425.3%52630.4%29723.7%0.550.55
BetsyCorkiMiddleEULCSRoccat30%33.01.03.01.70.966.7%20.5%33%-21.3315.7-3.310.231.4%50133.3%24827.2%0.530.18
BetsyEkkoMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%33.21.02.010.05.552.4%28.6%100%-498.0-175.0-12.09.330.6%34618.0%32021.6%0.450.15
BetsyKassadinMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%34.94.01.03.07.063.6%33.3%0%-165.0-729.0-14.08.221.7%50126.8%26620.7%0.540.11
BetsyNasusMiddleEULCSRoccat10%40.00.01.02.02.050.0%7.1%100%62.0298.0-6.08.523.6%64343.4%23223.8%0.480.18
BetsyOriannaMiddleEULCSRoccat10%37.02.02.02.02.080.0%14.3%0%390.0322.018.010.431.0%37917.5%26427.6%0.540.35
BetsyRyzeMiddleEULCSRoccat1040%34.23.52.44.43.367.5%17.6%30%-147.6-134.72.58.726.4%41422.9%26124.3%0.500.13
BetsySwainMiddleEULCSRoccat4100%44.14.32.87.34.267.6%19.6%50%-57.051.03.07.525.1%59527.7%25921.9%0.410.15
BetsySyndraMiddleEULCSRoccat20%45.04.54.54.01.968.0%28.1%0%-540.5-623.5-8.58.027.4%48623.7%24223.2%0.440.16
BetsyTaliyahMiddleEULCSRoccat10%38.70.03.02.00.740.0%13.0%0%-11.0145.00.09.433.1%32023.2%23625.1%0.490.18
BetsyViktorMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%49.81.04.06.01.850.0%44.4%0%-144.0135.0-6.09.429.2%83131.3%27724.5%0.400.24
BetsyVladimirMiddleEULCSRoccat367%39.93.01.75.75.263.4%16.7%0%-144.3-249.0-0.79.428.5%50427.5%29623.7%0.500.19
BetsyZedMiddleEULCSRoccat10%47.49.05.05.02.863.6%21.7%0%-900.0-725.0-13.07.630.2%58724.3%28025.0%0.550.11
BettyAsheADCLMSFlash Wolves9100%33.92.70.97.611.566.2%17.8%33%206.8194.78.19.630.6%40520.4%32024.1%0.360.33
BettyAsheADCMSIFlash Wolves757%36.63.41.76.35.766.7%24.0%14%-435.1-85.7-11.78.429.2%45624.8%27323.1%0.420.26
BettyCaitlynADCLMSFlash Wolves10%41.20.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0%183.0-7.03.010.936.6%28822.3%25428.4%0.440.58
BettyEzrealADCLMSFlash Wolves3100%30.51.31.06.07.350.0%23.1%0%22.0143.73.09.231.7%49124.7%29322.7%0.400.28
BettyEzrealADCMSIFlash Wolves250%34.34.01.55.56.386.4%12.0%0%-375.0-172.50.58.228.9%58931.7%24024.8%0.420.23
BettyJhinADCLMSFlash Wolves683%40.65.21.56.57.866.0%16.1%50%340.0127.0-2.58.528.4%52424.1%30724.6%0.370.19
BettyJhinADCMSIFlash Wolves250%31.33.00.53.012.066.7%4.0%0%-259.0-248.5-4.59.330.7%43925.4%25424.6%0.460.20
BettySivirADCLMSFlash Wolves2100%36.53.01.05.58.556.7%11.1%0%431.5722.53.511.136.9%55926.6%35126.8%0.370.24
BettyTwitchADCMSIFlash Wolves10%36.01.02.02.01.575.0%25.0%0%-516.0-490.0-16.09.427.2%20420.9%23124.4%0.420.28
BettyVarusADCLMSFlash Wolves7100%37.82.61.35.05.949.5%17.0%14%207.7-77.14.39.531.8%42320.6%30323.6%0.410.28
BettyVarusADCMSIFlash Wolves540%31.42.41.65.44.958.2%19.5%0%100.4239.21.09.029.1%41323.9%26523.4%0.440.27
BettyZiggsADCLMSFlash Wolves1100%25.26.01.06.012.050.0%33.3%0%356.0184.0-2.09.631.6%48121.4%36224.5%0.360.08
BeyondEliseJungleLCKMVP1759%36.13.12.65.43.370.4%21.8%47%70.288.90.55.316.6%31115.9%23420.2%0.830.44
BeyondGravesJungleLCKMVP1346%36.73.93.14.82.974.0%21.9%38%45.5276.26.76.421.5%41721.5%25122.3%0.830.41
BeyondKha'zixJungleLCKMVP333%33.43.04.06.32.366.7%18.5%0%-281.7-147.7-4.04.917.0%38219.0%20719.9%0.540.31
BeyondKindredJungleLCKMVP10%27.80.03.03.01.060.0%23.1%100%-158.0-598.0-13.05.219.3%21513.0%16718.7%0.290.22
BeyondLee SinJungleLCKMVP450%40.42.33.88.52.981.1%26.3%25%-387.0-199.0-3.04.012.2%22412.2%17616.8%0.800.33
BeyondOlafJungleLCKMVP10%40.54.04.08.03.075.0%14.8%100%96.0-145.0-11.03.811.1%39414.6%19018.3%0.810.27
BeyondRek'SaiJungleLCKMVP250%39.12.02.56.03.269.6%18.5%0%289.5603.511.06.018.3%25412.1%21418.5%0.850.48
BeyondRengarJungleLCKMVP771%35.93.13.46.02.766.7%28.9%43%13.0-23.610.66.119.4%30314.7%24320.6%0.680.31
BeyondShyvanaJungleLCKMVP20%34.21.52.00.51.0100.0%14.3%0%-55.5182.55.06.119.0%26018.9%18421.3%0.940.58
BiofrostBraumSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid2100%28.50.52.56.02.652.0%55.6%0%-76.0-82.53.01.44.5%1165.2%16012.3%1.210.21
BiofrostBraumSupportMSITeam SoloMid30%30.90.33.04.31.645.2%14.5%0%25.369.32.01.34.0%1258.5%10010.5%1.320.38
BiofrostKarmaSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid1464%39.70.41.89.65.668.1%14.4%7%-2.445.9-2.00.83.4%1809.4%14311.8%1.500.45
BiofrostKarmaSupportMSITeam SoloMid667%38.20.52.78.33.375.7%20.3%0%117.530.71.30.82.6%1759.9%12711.1%1.420.41
BiofrostLuluSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid1377%32.71.01.810.56.270.3%18.5%15%-13.3-136.3-1.70.72.7%1246.9%15211.9%1.470.46
BiofrostLuluSupportMSITeam SoloMid367%36.31.31.76.74.870.6%16.7%0%183.0165.7-0.30.62.6%1126.5%13311.8%1.420.38
BiofrostMalzaharSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid475%31.10.82.011.05.970.1%19.0%0%-122.3-192.30.50.83.2%26113.3%15312.1%1.430.50
BiofrostMiss FortuneSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid250%34.91.05.55.01.150.0%29.7%0%-458.0-266.06.01.44.7%28114.4%14012.9%1.600.50
BiofrostNamiSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid667%35.00.31.511.37.874.5%12.5%0%-156.511.8-2.50.62.7%1407.6%14211.8%1.360.45
BiofrostNamiSupportMSITeam SoloMid10%36.20.04.011.02.873.3%25.0%0%-537.0-510.0-3.00.94.9%1537.2%12212.3%1.520.72
BiofrostTahm KenchSupportMSITeam SoloMid1100%50.61.02.013.07.066.7%28.6%0%-81.0-132.0-5.01.23.4%1254.4%14911.8%1.620.40
BiofrostTaricSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid250%36.51.00.512.527.077.1%5.6%0%-0.5-330.09.01.24.5%683.5%14311.6%1.240.30
BiofrostThreshSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid786%34.71.11.98.95.464.8%20.6%14%217.3-118.38.11.23.7%1015.7%14311.5%1.350.45
BiofrostZyraSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid520%38.31.63.66.42.264.5%19.8%20%-3.4363.6-5.21.15.2%32417.8%14413.0%1.380.41
BiofrostZyraSupportMSITeam SoloMid20%41.31.02.56.02.860.9%13.9%0%-12.5298.0-2.50.93.2%47218.5%12611.9%1.640.40
BjergsenAhriMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid450%36.84.31.57.37.769.7%13.0%0%315.5378.310.59.731.1%50626.1%30125.1%0.420.17
BjergsenAhriMiddleMSITeam SoloMid1100%53.16.02.07.06.581.3%15.4%0%-333.0-493.0-10.08.424.7%51829.7%25521.9%0.300.19
BjergsenAzirMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid3100%40.14.00.34.726.068.4%3.8%0%-227.7-273.7-1.39.428.9%57230.0%29924.0%0.420.22
BjergsenCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid667%40.24.21.26.79.379.3%12.5%50%368.0254.011.28.926.3%47124.7%28524.2%0.450.15
BjergsenCorkiMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid250%26.64.52.03.54.061.5%23.5%0%129.5705.07.58.923.0%51030.4%28724.3%0.450.08
BjergsenEkkoMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid450%40.03.02.35.33.761.1%17.0%0%-225.0105.34.58.725.0%40423.4%26122.8%0.430.14
BjergsenJayceMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid450%32.33.31.84.84.657.1%13.5%25%225.5271.011.38.325.6%58327.8%27423.3%0.470.17
BjergsenJayceMiddleMSITeam SoloMid333%44.43.31.37.07.870.5%9.3%33%236.7207.0-0.78.527.6%65024.5%26023.1%0.290.19
BjergsenKatarinaMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid10%36.72.07.04.00.960.0%29.2%0%-384.0-447.0-8.07.921.0%27015.4%21220.0%0.350.08
BjergsenLuluMiddleMSITeam SoloMid10%36.23.01.08.011.073.3%6.3%0%-156.0168.05.08.026.5%35516.6%23123.3%0.500.08
BjergsenOriannaMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid667%32.53.82.56.34.167.0%21.7%17%45.2-49.80.58.928.2%39323.3%28923.9%0.430.16
BjergsenOriannaMiddleMSITeam SoloMid250%32.33.52.55.03.465.4%16.7%0%-231.0-242.51.58.124.8%48129.7%25923.1%0.360.12
BjergsenRyzeMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid580%38.14.01.46.87.769.2%11.9%0%0.489.43.29.629.9%44425.2%31424.3%0.560.11
BjergsenRyzeMiddleMSITeam SoloMid20%38.42.52.02.02.375.0%12.1%50%366.050.52.59.231.2%47227.3%23427.4%0.600.14
BjergsenSyndraMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid978%35.45.32.16.45.669.3%19.2%11%220.0242.913.09.229.7%61730.5%30925.0%0.370.10
BjergsenSyndraMiddleMSITeam SoloMid650%32.83.52.83.52.559.2%19.1%0%247.7191.512.88.928.5%41224.2%26524.4%0.420.15
BjergsenTaliyahMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid2100%30.15.00.57.024.063.2%11.1%0%-190.0186.51.58.826.4%60329.3%30822.7%0.430.13
BjergsenTaliyahMiddleMSITeam SoloMid1100%39.22.00.05.07.070.0%0.0%0%-215.0-298.0-4.09.726.5%40726.9%29123.2%0.430.15
BjergsenTalonMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid10%33.04.06.04.01.380.0%23.1%0%112.0-258.00.07.621.3%42427.9%23223.3%0.520.15
BjergsenViktorMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%38.85.02.07.06.075.0%18.2%0%63.0-224.04.09.930.3%58041.0%30525.2%0.440.10
BjergsenVladimirMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid667%31.14.82.04.84.862.4%15.2%33%469.7459.318.09.228.9%63633.1%29424.1%0.430.13
BjergsenZedMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%39.49.01.06.015.075.0%10.0%0%-97.0-606.0-6.09.228.2%78541.0%33225.4%0.480.13
BlankGravesJungleLCKSK Telecom T12100%43.26.01.011.517.579.5%12.5%100%22.0-98.0-13.55.518.6%40917.5%28121.1%1.150.61
BlankKha'zixJungleLCKSK Telecom T13100%30.43.01.06.79.765.9%17.6%0%22.0-364.3-6.04.613.8%34213.7%26018.1%0.750.39
BlankRengarJungleLCKSK Telecom T11100%53.55.05.023.05.668.3%20.8%0%-917.011.018.03.611.7%3579.2%20915.8%0.930.47
BlastingEzrealADCMSIVirtus.pro333%38.87.71.06.714.379.6%5.2%33%673.096.75.77.925.0%87336.3%30024.9%0.320.26
BlastingLucianADCMSIVirtus.pro250%41.30.51.56.54.763.6%12.5%0%-411.5-67.5-5.58.327.3%49020.3%24922.2%0.410.47
BlastingVarusADCMSIVirtus.pro10%45.24.04.05.02.356.3%25.0%0%-370.0-589.0-25.08.326.6%28516.3%26323.1%0.330.42
BlessEliseJungleLCKBBQ Olivers633%39.81.03.76.72.159.7%26.5%33%-102.0-339.2-4.84.714.8%29514.3%19617.9%0.700.48
BlessGragasJungleLCKBBQ Olivers10%26.30.05.04.00.8100.0%20.8%0%-1392.0-1305.0-23.03.99.3%29022.9%14617.8%0.610.34
BlessGravesJungleLCKBBQ Olivers633%36.61.32.02.01.755.6%24.0%33%-30.8277.34.25.215.6%23415.2%19820.2%0.740.52
BlessKha'zixJungleLCKBBQ Olivers1136%35.62.52.53.22.358.9%23.7%36%-483.5-553.9-5.14.815.4%30117.9%20719.4%0.740.32
BlessLee SinJungleLCKBBQ Olivers250%32.51.02.56.02.893.3%26.3%0%-377.5-32.0-4.54.411.0%19810.5%17117.6%0.830.13
BlessRek'SaiJungleLCKBBQ Olivers1050%34.51.52.55.72.963.7%26.9%50%215.4127.03.26.017.1%26214.5%22619.7%0.680.52
BlessRengarJungleLCKBBQ Olivers825%35.81.92.63.52.050.6%23.9%13%-72.3134.410.65.015.0%20213.0%19718.8%0.660.30
BoBoNautilusTopLMSMachi 171100%29.11.02.06.03.577.8%66.7%100%543.0349.011.06.516.3%26720.8%24018.8%0.450.07
BocaJuniorKarmaSupportCBLoLOperation Kino540%34.10.63.49.02.880.0%23.6%60%-65.249.8-0.80.73.0%20112.1%12011.7%1.240.47
BocaJuniorMalzaharSupportCBLoLOperation Kino540%47.42.23.87.62.664.5%28.8%20%-183.8-88.61.20.72.5%22511.5%14012.3%1.420.40
BocaJuniorNautilusSupportCBLoLOperation Kino10%23.90.04.03.00.850.0%22.2%0%-32.0104.011.01.33.8%17610.6%879.9%1.050.38
BocaJuniorTahm KenchSupportCBLoLOperation Kino10%35.50.05.08.01.644.4%23.8%0%-265.0-907.08.01.35.5%1506.3%10910.7%1.100.25
BocaJuniorZyraSupportCBLoLOperation Kino20%43.42.02.52.51.864.3%20.8%50%-83.5-704.0-5.00.72.8%28216.1%12812.7%1.340.49
BreakerIvernJungleLMSJ Team1100%35.41.01.014.015.075.0%11.1%100%-310.0-421.0-23.03.18.9%1014.8%22816.2%0.880.28
BreakerKha'zixJungleLMSJ Team333%38.21.32.73.01.672.2%24.2%33%-187.3-231.3-8.03.811.8%22510.9%16417.5%1.000.27
BreakerLee SinJungleLMSJ Team333%39.13.04.38.72.764.8%24.1%0%50.7-90.7-3.04.414.9%1719.3%21118.3%1.040.34
BreezeAsheADCLMSWayi Spider128%38.81.42.14.93.069.1%15.0%17%218.4221.82.88.829.4%40724.4%24124.6%0.330.31
BreezeDravenADCLMSWayi Spider10%24.90.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0%-401.0-20.0-23.07.126.7%16418.8%16720.5%0.320.08
BreezeEzrealADCLMSWayi Spider30%30.51.02.74.01.968.2%15.7%0%-16.7-60.76.79.031.1%52936.0%22624.7%0.370.12
BreezeJhinADCLMSWayi Spider40%40.62.80.82.57.065.6%6.0%0%-232.8241.8-9.08.328.1%51029.6%21723.8%0.350.13
BreezeLucianADCLMSWayi Spider10%28.80.03.04.01.3100.0%16.7%0%230.0279.013.09.131.1%37727.3%24225.8%0.380.24
BreezeVarusADCLMSWayi Spider617%38.01.52.24.32.770.0%16.9%33%9.558.8-3.38.829.6%49531.9%23723.9%0.370.22
BreezeZiggsADCLMSWayi Spider10%63.31.06.02.00.537.5%33.3%0%102.0370.04.08.331.7%62629.9%23323.6%0.360.14
Broken BladeCamilleTopTCLGalatasaray Esports30%35.34.36.02.01.157.6%25.7%33%-116.0-323.3-7.77.027.1%44326.6%21323.4%0.510.09
Broken BladeFioraTopTCLGalatasaray Esports30%39.16.03.34.03.063.8%21.3%0%186.7356.712.08.228.2%52724.4%25724.8%0.530.06
Broken BladeGangplankTopTCLGalatasaray Esports250%43.34.51.56.57.384.6%12.0%0%268.04.5-0.59.934.0%77837.9%35030.1%0.460.15
Broken BladeGragasTopTCLGalatasaray Esports10%37.72.01.03.05.045.5%7.7%0%-178.0-13.0-3.08.225.5%51330.4%22322.2%0.660.03
Broken BladeMaokaiTopTCLGalatasaray Esports10%21.51.01.01.02.066.7%7.7%0%280.0702.012.09.133.1%22018.0%19927.2%0.560.05
Broken BladeNautilusTopTCLGalatasaray Esports633%38.61.71.85.84.173.8%12.9%33%187.8157.0-2.57.927.7%46323.1%20921.7%0.520.10
Broken BladeNidaleeJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports20%35.21.55.04.01.191.7%29.4%0%65.0407.01.54.717.1%37118.1%18819.7%0.680.48
Broken BladePoppyTopTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%46.04.01.05.09.039.1%10.0%0%-55.0299.0-18.07.625.6%39816.3%26819.9%0.610.13
Broken BladeRengarJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%27.32.06.010.02.048.0%42.9%0%907.0813.041.04.110.6%34313.5%23416.5%0.400.26
Broken BladeRivenJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%29.89.02.07.08.043.2%16.7%0%384.015.0-2.09.633.2%85524.8%36023.9%0.500.13
Broken BladeShenTopTCLGalatasaray Esports50%32.40.82.45.02.455.8%14.1%40%-268.6-231.6-10.27.726.8%29516.6%20321.3%0.500.08
BroliaCamilleTopTCLGalakticos10%27.31.05.03.00.866.7%27.8%0%-295.0-11.0-1.05.918.0%29624.2%16719.1%0.480.07
BroliaGragasTopTCLGalakticos425%36.72.34.58.02.356.2%23.1%0%-396.8-226.5-16.05.619.2%33515.2%20218.6%0.460.11
BroliaKledTopTCLGalakticos1100%35.13.02.07.05.058.8%28.6%0%-766.0-607.0-29.07.926.9%30517.6%27720.3%0.460.17
BroliaMaokaiTopTCLGalakticos771%33.12.12.77.93.760.9%19.8%0%20.0152.0-2.16.923.2%34319.4%22719.8%0.470.19
BroliaNautilusTopTCLGalakticos450%33.93.04.07.82.758.1%20.3%0%-131.8-140.8-13.86.922.9%38317.7%24020.3%0.500.05
BroliaPoppyTopTCLGalakticos367%25.10.31.02.32.732.0%17.6%0%-182.7-340.3-11.36.220.1%24318.6%19318.7%0.540.14
BroliaShenTopTCLGalakticos20%28.91.05.54.51.052.4%27.5%0%-514.5-468.5-18.05.919.8%33918.3%18419.3%0.480.03
BroliaSingedTopTCLGalakticos10%34.30.03.01.00.325.0%25.0%0%-156.0-404.0-15.06.120.0%494.8%15417.4%0.500.09
BroxahEliseJungleEULCSFnatic1050%39.42.81.86.25.061.2%16.5%40%101.379.41.95.015.2%29814.4%22518.8%0.880.38
BroxahGravesJungleEULCSFnatic540%43.92.62.64.42.771.4%22.0%40%96.6308.63.86.218.9%43117.6%22120.5%0.930.37
BroxahIvernJungleEULCSFnatic475%35.61.52.511.55.291.2%25.6%50%-35.3154.5-6.03.19.6%1568.9%20817.2%0.640.23
BroxahKha'zixJungleEULCSFnatic540%31.12.41.24.05.361.5%13.6%20%133.0-54.83.05.116.3%21315.6%20718.8%0.980.25
BroxahLee SinJungleEULCSFnatic956%32.92.81.85.94.963.4%19.3%78%149.0105.86.14.813.2%19812.0%22518.3%1.110.19
BroxahNidaleeJungleEULCSFnatic1100%37.53.02.012.07.575.0%22.2%0%361.0138.04.05.818.1%29815.4%23419.3%0.720.37
BroxahRengarJungleEULCSFnatic1100%30.64.02.06.05.083.3%33.3%100%965.0582.013.06.319.1%40120.9%27220.6%0.360.16
brTTAsheADCMSIRed Canids1100%43.03.02.08.05.545.8%9.1%0%127.0312.02.08.527.9%49620.0%28322.2%0.350.14
brTTCaitlynADCMSIRed Canids20%37.00.54.01.00.427.3%22.2%0%264.5173.513.59.731.9%35725.0%25826.0%0.330.08
brTTJinxADCMSIRed Canids1100%35.25.01.07.012.080.0%14.3%0%386.036.04.09.430.8%57229.1%32626.0%0.430.14
brTTTwitchADCMSIRed Canids1100%41.118.02.08.013.065.0%7.4%0%-363.0-417.0-21.08.433.7%120640.8%40328.4%0.320.12
brTTVarusADCMSIRed Canids1100%31.91.00.05.06.075.0%0.0%0%1214.0555.029.010.534.8%45531.3%33426.9%0.440.13
brTT RXAsheADCCBLoLRed Canids5100%37.82.80.85.810.863.2%14.8%20%150.2-27.24.29.329.8%41122.5%31024.5%0.320.13
brTT RXCaitlynADCCBLoLRed Canids333%34.21.04.01.30.638.9%33.3%0%246.3131.39.310.132.4%40525.7%26225.6%0.330.21
brTT RXEzrealADCCBLoLRed Canids475%42.13.51.84.84.764.7%17.1%0%-67.8-54.5-3.58.930.1%59928.7%29324.7%0.360.16
brTT RXJhinADCCBLoLRed Canids2100%37.24.01.54.55.768.0%21.4%50%506.0380.019.58.528.1%50825.3%29524.9%0.380.07
brTT RXKog'MawADCCBLoLRed Canids1100%38.47.00.03.010.071.4%0.0%0%2.0-107.0-3.09.531.0%66138.3%36027.7%0.360.10
brTT RXSivirADCCBLoLRed Canids10%35.10.03.00.00.00.0%25.0%0%162.096.09.010.330.4%38424.6%23725.0%0.340.09
brTT RXVarusADCCBLoLRed Canids2100%32.05.50.02.58.061.5%0.0%0%639.0480.09.59.931.6%68430.8%35427.2%0.420.08
brTT RXZiggsADCCBLoLRed Canids1100%49.23.02.02.02.545.5%12.5%0%217.055.0-3.08.727.1%61833.5%26323.1%0.300.08
BwipoCamilleTopTCLDark Passage1100%40.33.08.06.01.150.0%33.3%100%-631.0-645.0-18.05.220.2%37315.9%19817.5%0.270.12
BwipoDariusTopTCLDark Passage20%36.56.05.02.51.748.6%20.4%0%-361.0-156.08.08.932.1%42921.8%27224.8%0.280.12
BwipoMaokaiTopTCLDark Passage1100%32.80.02.09.04.547.4%28.6%0%-72.076.00.08.525.6%48224.0%26419.0%0.460.03
BwipoNautilusTopTCLDark Passage250%33.22.55.58.52.075.9%28.9%0%-439.524.5-2.07.223.7%51524.5%20920.2%0.440.10
BwipoPoppyTopTCLDark Passage10%30.31.01.03.04.066.7%10.0%0%-175.0497.0-6.08.227.2%47034.3%19922.2%0.400.03
BwipoShenTopTCLDark Passage20%33.50.54.05.01.457.9%22.9%0%-981.0-293.0-35.07.023.1%22217.4%17719.2%0.330.10
CabochardCamilleTopEULCSVitality30%36.23.04.36.02.165.9%22.0%67%520.0723.014.08.432.2%38420.7%25124.2%0.560.10
CabochardFioraTopEULCSVitality10%32.34.03.04.02.738.1%16.7%0%-505.0-367.0-24.07.730.1%43019.2%21820.6%0.560.06
CabochardGragasTopEULCSVitality250%37.02.52.54.02.652.0%14.7%0%-332.0-354.0-16.57.624.7%33919.2%21721.1%0.480.13
CabochardJayceTopEULCSVitality250%36.67.52.55.05.075.8%13.9%0%553.0312.518.59.230.6%59531.9%30628.1%0.680.11
CabochardKennenTopEULCSVitality10%41.81.02.01.01.025.0%25.0%0%587.0304.013.08.729.5%38118.7%24022.3%0.600.29
CabochardKledTopEULCSVitality10%36.41.03.04.01.771.4%15.0%0%460.0922.016.08.528.2%41725.9%22824.1%0.580.11
CabochardNautilusTopEULCSVitality425%33.00.81.52.32.054.5%15.4%25%-455.5-139.8-18.57.927.3%27718.7%20522.2%0.570.07
CabochardOlafTopEULCSVitality250%37.55.01.52.04.756.0%13.0%0%153.0151.012.08.624.1%39924.5%26624.1%0.590.13
CabochardPoppyTopEULCSVitality30%34.20.31.32.01.853.8%10.5%33%-132.73.0-9.38.130.2%26420.1%18822.8%0.640.08
CabochardRenektonTopEULCSVitality30%42.22.02.33.72.460.7%15.6%33%392.3209.72.79.131.0%36019.5%26724.3%0.600.10
CabochardRumbleTopEULCSVitality10%43.34.06.05.01.575.0%27.3%0%-265.0269.04.06.723.4%86936.8%23221.7%0.510.05
CabochardShenTopEULCSVitality560%33.91.21.67.45.469.4%18.6%40%-170.0-48.0-5.28.627.1%25914.3%24021.3%0.600.09
CabochardSwainTopEULCSVitality1100%29.42.00.05.07.041.2%0.0%100%604.0488.027.08.926.7%49730.2%29220.5%0.580.14
CabochardTrundleTopEULCSVitality1100%34.22.02.04.03.050.0%18.2%0%-91.0-25.06.08.625.9%32614.7%28221.7%0.760.26
CabulosoKarmaSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports425%29.70.82.53.51.763.0%22.2%25%216.3-179.53.01.16.6%16111.0%11812.9%1.190.44
CabulosoMalzaharSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%56.61.03.011.04.080.0%30.0%0%-30.0169.0-1.00.83.6%19610.7%14414.0%1.590.42
CabulosoMiss FortuneSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%37.00.02.55.52.261.1%22.7%0%52.0156.00.51.66.5%37026.9%13513.6%1.330.62
CabulosoNamiSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports250%54.10.05.013.02.678.8%30.3%0%8.5-72.02.00.83.2%1417.2%14112.6%1.620.65
CabulosoNautilusSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports1100%36.21.01.013.014.070.0%16.7%100%277.0195.07.01.75.1%1186.3%17813.8%1.350.36
CabulosoThreshSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%42.70.05.54.50.845.0%30.6%0%-194.5215.55.51.34.3%694.0%10310.0%1.340.43
CabulosoZyraSupportCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%35.10.54.54.01.052.9%25.7%0%-217.014.50.00.82.7%33419.1%11812.3%1.210.33
CandysevenJhinADCLPLQG Reapers367%39.43.02.06.74.856.9%15.8%------------
CandysevenSivirADCLPLQG Reapers367%31.62.31.36.36.570.3%16.7%------------
CandysevenVarusADCLPLQG Reapers20%51.13.53.04.52.769.6%15.8%------------
CapsAurelion SolMiddleEULCSFnatic367%35.65.01.75.36.256.4%21.7%0%-125.0-125.7-7.78.528.3%48524.3%30122.9%0.510.15
CapsCamilleMiddleEULCSFnatic250%32.54.02.04.04.094.1%20.0%50%-449.0-841.5-15.07.025.0%38723.2%25020.9%0.590.17
CapsCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSFnatic10%35.71.06.01.00.350.0%35.3%0%-157.0-3.06.08.526.3%41223.5%21822.1%0.420.00
CapsCorkiMiddleEULCSFnatic10%44.65.05.01.01.275.0%38.5%0%-802.0-368.00.08.730.6%72031.2%24026.3%0.490.16
CapsEkkoMiddleEULCSFnatic250%34.72.02.03.52.852.4%26.7%50%-333.0-422.0-21.08.627.3%35024.6%24222.1%0.480.15
CapsJayceMiddleEULCSFnatic20%28.01.52.03.02.375.0%16.0%50%-364.0-338.5-17.08.128.2%36729.1%20323.7%0.500.16
CapsKatarinaMiddleEULCSFnatic10%33.73.06.01.00.780.0%27.3%0%-384.0-73.0-4.07.223.3%25017.7%19622.9%0.620.03
CapsKayleMiddleEULCSFnatic250%29.32.52.02.02.334.6%23.5%0%-57.5156.0-4.510.131.5%34521.9%28823.6%0.480.08
CapsLeBlancMiddleEULCSFnatic875%34.33.41.95.04.558.3%21.1%25%182.1242.62.68.023.4%53827.5%26621.1%0.470.26
CapsMalzaharMiddleEULCSFnatic250%42.12.02.56.53.454.8%18.5%0%-356.5-8.50.56.920.4%41921.5%22019.2%0.700.11
CapsOriannaMiddleEULCSFnatic333%37.93.73.74.72.367.6%32.4%0%28.0378.34.78.423.7%43825.5%25623.0%0.470.11
CapsRyzeMiddleEULCSFnatic978%35.94.22.05.85.065.2%22.5%44%270.3150.31.79.229.8%46224.4%30524.9%0.610.21
CapsSyndraMiddleEULCSFnatic450%39.72.82.33.52.861.0%22.5%0%111.3155.56.010.129.7%39927.3%28225.4%0.590.14
CapsVarusMiddleEULCSFnatic1100%30.65.02.08.06.586.7%28.6%100%590.0-61.01.08.027.8%64334.9%31422.8%0.460.26
CapsViktorMiddleEULCSFnatic250%51.74.52.56.54.481.5%27.8%0%-350.5-214.0-6.010.229.9%84831.2%29325.7%0.390.18
CapsVladimirMiddleEULCSFnatic20%46.83.04.03.01.536.4%26.7%50%293.5213.06.07.222.7%58321.3%21119.4%0.500.13
CapsZedMiddleEULCSFnatic10%41.05.02.01.03.085.7%16.7%0%-24.0338.018.09.127.4%50130.7%27425.8%0.760.32
CavemanKarmaSupportLPLVici Gaming250%34.21.02.09.05.069.0%15.4%------------
CavemanLuluSupportLPLVici Gaming250%34.51.02.08.04.585.7%15.4%------------
CavemanNamiSupportLPLVici Gaming20%37.00.03.07.52.575.0%20.0%------------
ChaserEliseJungleNALCSDignitas540%39.03.42.86.43.566.2%23.0%40%-326.6-572.6-18.63.812.7%30616.1%19917.7%0.820.29
ChaserGravesJungleNALCSDignitas650%37.02.32.56.03.375.8%21.7%67%21.349.5-1.05.217.2%32519.2%21920.1%0.510.25
ChaserKha'zixJungleNALCSDignitas838%39.22.82.55.33.272.7%18.7%25%-135.3-150.9-5.64.816.8%28617.7%20419.7%0.480.26
ChaserLee SinJungleNALCSDignitas1145%38.82.72.86.63.373.0%22.6%45%12.7-26.6-6.14.012.4%21411.3%19717.7%0.920.31
ChaserNidaleeJungleNALCSDignitas250%41.62.02.54.52.652.0%22.7%50%284.5150.517.54.613.6%24111.6%21117.8%0.810.56
ChaserRek'SaiJungleNALCSDignitas540%39.71.23.46.42.267.9%21.8%40%-9.6363.28.85.315.2%1789.9%19518.0%1.010.50
ChaserRengarJungleNALCSDignitas1060%38.33.62.36.24.365.8%23.5%20%5.1113.40.35.216.6%30716.3%23019.7%0.580.27
ChawyKarmaMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club10%43.20.03.03.01.050.0%15.0%0%-362.0-347.0-9.08.822.5%47328.8%21020.4%0.440.21
ChawyLeBlancMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club250%39.63.03.06.03.072.0%23.1%50%355.5532.011.08.426.4%52526.8%26023.8%0.350.28
ChawyOriannaMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1080%34.35.11.16.210.375.3%12.1%20%-15.0-29.92.49.729.7%50226.5%32025.9%0.500.24
ChawyRyzeMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club683%34.43.21.35.76.665.4%12.3%33%-198.0-165.2-4.010.231.4%33820.6%32325.1%0.520.17
ChawySyndraMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club7100%38.35.02.44.74.061.3%23.9%14%60.1-258.19.99.027.5%57127.1%30923.7%0.410.20
ChawyTaliyahMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%31.38.01.012.020.090.9%25.0%100%-432.0-508.0-25.07.322.0%87733.8%32422.8%0.510.22
ChawyViktorMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club367%34.94.00.72.09.064.3%6.9%33%227.3257.310.310.532.3%67032.5%32327.4%0.500.19
ChawyZileanMiddleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club367%39.42.32.09.05.775.6%16.2%0%84.7241.02.09.327.1%48323.8%26622.9%0.510.26
CheiAlistarSupportEULCSH2K10%41.71.05.014.03.078.9%20.0%100%-126.0-439.0-2.00.82.7%1094.7%12412.0%1.900.22
CheiBrandSupportEULCSH2K1100%32.22.02.012.07.070.0%25.0%0%70.0323.0-7.00.72.6%41618.2%17911.9%1.300.59
CheiBraumSupportEULCSH2K1100%27.72.01.018.020.074.1%11.1%0%-68.0-88.09.01.54.8%30512.5%21514.0%1.150.47
CheiKarmaSupportEULCSH2K650%35.40.32.78.73.467.5%20.8%0%-29.7-45.5-3.80.72.7%1639.0%12910.9%1.380.45
CheiLuluSupportEULCSH2K2100%35.20.00.09.59.565.5%0.0%0%145.0119.0-11.00.72.6%1246.4%14611.6%1.540.61
CheiMalzaharSupportEULCSH2K580%34.80.22.68.03.259.4%25.0%0%-195.0-286.2-8.40.63.0%26212.1%15112.3%1.560.41
CheiMiss FortuneSupportEULCSH2K1100%44.30.06.016.02.764.0%37.5%0%313.0545.02.01.04.8%45615.9%19114.1%1.600.54
CheiTahm KenchSupportEULCSH2K450%39.60.83.38.32.853.7%21.7%25%48.5-89.58.31.13.8%1205.4%13411.2%1.560.33
CheiThreshSupportEULCSH2K1100%32.40.01.08.08.072.7%14.3%0%14.0-215.09.00.92.0%1046.7%1219.9%1.640.43
CheiZyraSupportEULCSH2K1164%35.30.83.48.52.855.4%26.1%45%-83.963.4-6.80.83.5%30514.3%14412.0%1.400.42
ChenCaitlynADCLPLQG Reapers10%36.31.03.03.01.350.0%21.4%------------
ChingzFizzMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers10%26.80.02.01.00.550.0%11.1%0%-121.0-39.0-7.07.126.3%29926.6%15623.2%0.410.11
ChingzOriannaMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers333%33.00.72.74.01.877.8%25.8%33%-212.3-607.0-5.77.927.3%22017.8%20822.9%0.530.15
ChingzRyzeMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers367%41.52.00.74.09.062.1%10.5%33%-156.326.0-4.38.124.2%25316.9%25522.2%0.580.18
ChingzSyndraMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers20%27.40.53.50.00.125.0%26.9%0%-185.0-200.5-1.08.325.4%12812.9%18624.1%0.550.12
ChingzZedMiddleLMSeXtreme Gamers250%44.76.03.02.52.881.0%26.1%50%-98.052.5-14.07.327.2%42131.7%22225.5%0.580.14
ChippysFizzTopMSIDire Wolves333%35.06.33.33.73.068.2%22.7%0%302.7555.011.77.423.8%49323.8%25323.1%0.500.10
ChippysGragasTopMSIDire Wolves250%31.61.51.02.03.543.8%10.5%0%-119.0-231.5-4.57.924.0%37720.9%21820.7%0.480.03
ChippysOlafTopMSIDire Wolves10%35.20.04.02.00.533.3%26.7%0%170.0422.014.08.528.4%36523.4%20322.1%0.510.14
ChunxKarmaSupportLMSWayi Spider20%39.10.01.53.02.075.0%12.5%0%144.0-2.00.50.72.6%14711.1%8710.1%1.300.46
ChunxLuluSupportLMSWayi Spider30%41.40.02.04.32.286.7%17.1%33%191.0-26.7-0.70.93.3%866.2%10211.1%1.590.58
ChunxMalzaharSupportLMSWayi Spider20%34.50.56.02.50.550.0%27.3%50%187.0-72.5-2.50.41.5%20512.5%9310.3%1.310.31
ChunxMiss FortuneSupportLMSWayi Spider10%46.71.03.07.02.766.7%21.4%0%-2.0-242.05.01.13.6%37616.3%13213.0%1.670.45
ChunxNamiSupportLMSWayi Spider10%39.92.02.011.06.592.9%11.8%0%281.0-380.0-1.00.52.8%1708.7%14413.6%1.630.30
ChunxTahm KenchSupportLMSWayi Spider250%42.40.53.55.51.780.0%41.2%0%8.0-313.014.51.33.4%926.4%11810.9%1.740.44
ChunxZyraSupportLMSWayi Spider40%45.30.82.86.52.665.9%19.6%25%291.8138.5-4.50.83.7%35816.9%13213.1%1.580.46
CinkrofGravesJungleEULCSOrigen10%46.51.03.01.00.750.0%21.4%0%-174.09.02.04.914.0%40419.4%18218.4%1.030.43
CinkrofGravesJungleEUPROrigen10%45.30.02.03.01.560.0%16.7%0%-320.016.0-14.05.015.5%25415.6%19419.2%1.080.42
CinkrofKha'zixJungleEUPROrigen20%43.43.53.01.51.783.3%20.0%0%-754.5-587.5-9.53.711.8%35517.9%18018.8%0.930.38
CinkrofLee SinJungleEULCSOrigen30%32.14.03.72.31.767.9%18.6%33%480.3110.7-4.34.513.7%30617.5%19019.9%0.920.29
CinkrofLee SinJungleEUPROrigen20%42.31.04.05.51.665.0%25.8%0%-374.5-326.5-5.53.28.2%1618.4%14514.4%1.150.31
CinkrofRek'SaiJungleEULCSOrigen20%36.22.52.53.52.470.6%13.9%50%310.5628.05.04.311.9%25318.0%17419.0%0.910.44
CinkrofRengarJungleEULCSOrigen20%28.21.04.01.50.6100.0%28.6%0%-37.5-128.510.03.99.2%18815.9%14017.7%1.010.26
CinkrofRengarJungleEUPROrigen10%42.54.04.06.02.576.9%22.2%100%5.039.00.04.613.9%32118.8%21619.9%0.820.35
ClearLoveEliseJungleLPLEdward Gaming250%35.12.52.05.03.855.6%13.8%------------
ClearLoveGravesJungleLPLEdward Gaming10%35.30.01.01.01.020.0%12.5%------------
ClearLoveKha'zixJungleLPLEdward Gaming10%37.84.02.03.03.570.0%11.8%------------
ClearLoveRek'SaiJungleLPLEdward Gaming3100%30.22.00.75.010.550.0%20.0%------------
ClearLoveRengarJungleLPLEdward Gaming10%24.11.04.01.00.550.0%23.5%------------
ClidEliseJungleLPLQG Reapers667%32.03.51.86.55.569.0%19.0%------------
ClidGravesJungleLPLQG Reapers425%38.13.33.53.82.075.7%22.2%------------
ClidKha'zixJungleLPLQG Reapers617%34.92.32.53.72.469.2%19.7%------------
ClidLee SinJungleLPLQG Reapers1464%37.63.02.67.03.872.9%23.0%------------
ClidNidaleeJungleLPLQG Reapers450%30.42.51.52.83.567.7%17.1%------------
ClidRengarJungleLPLQG Reapers786%35.43.92.66.13.958.8%22.8%------------
CloudBardSupportLPLQG Reapers367%32.80.71.79.36.063.8%17.2%------------
CloudBraumSupportLPLQG Reapers10%36.31.02.05.03.075.0%14.3%------------
CloudLuluSupportLPLQG Reapers1100%34.01.01.08.09.090.0%12.5%------------
CloudMalzaharSupportLPLQG Reapers20%45.70.54.56.01.459.1%24.3%------------
CloudNamiSupportLPLQG Reapers10%32.21.01.02.03.0100.0%7.7%------------
CloudThreshSupportLPLQG Reapers475%31.21.01.812.87.980.9%17.1%------------
CoCoAhriMiddleLPLNewbee1100%52.75.03.010.05.071.4%15.8%------------
CoCoCorkiMiddleLPLNewbee250%39.34.51.55.56.780.0%10.3%------------
CoCoJayceMiddleLPLNewbee786%37.23.71.95.75.167.3%21.3%------------
CoCoKarmaMiddleLPLNewbee1100%33.43.02.015.09.075.0%16.7%------------
CoCoKassadinMiddleLPLNewbee10%25.31.04.01.00.550.0%18.2%------------
CoCoOriannaMiddleLPLNewbee20%34.21.03.53.01.150.0%22.6%------------
CoCoRyzeMiddleLPLNewbee250%42.53.52.07.05.380.8%12.5%------------
CoCoSyndraMiddleLPLNewbee20%47.73.04.05.02.051.6%22.2%------------
CoCoTaliyahMiddleLPLNewbee250%42.43.53.06.03.279.2%24.0%------------
CoCoTalonMiddleLPLNewbee250%40.22.03.09.03.773.3%20.0%------------
CoCoTwisted FateMiddleLPLNewbee250%35.03.52.56.03.870.4%18.5%------------
CoCoViktorMiddleLPLNewbee20%32.82.51.51.02.363.6%13.0%------------
Cody SunAsheADCNALCSImmortals1145%40.52.62.95.82.955.4%18.7%27%283.6175.810.08.827.1%32614.9%28222.6%0.430.16
Cody SunCaitlynADCNALCSImmortals683%34.33.21.76.35.754.8%16.7%17%171.8-82.07.38.728.2%40718.9%29222.5%0.420.13
Cody SunEzrealADCNALCSImmortals520%40.11.81.65.24.456.5%10.3%20%280.0316.010.08.726.9%57830.6%26123.9%0.410.19
Cody SunJhinADCNALCSImmortals30%31.93.31.73.74.277.8%10.2%0%-520.7495.03.07.826.5%45623.2%21823.9%0.440.08
Cody SunMiss FortuneADCNALCSImmortals3100%35.26.00.77.019.570.9%11.8%0%-98.7192.0-5.78.425.1%46525.2%30322.8%0.540.13
Cody SunSivirADCNALCSImmortals560%36.62.82.47.24.273.5%13.5%40%260.441.63.49.834.7%65229.5%31026.2%0.490.20
Cody SunVarusADCNALCSImmortals1040%39.52.52.63.82.456.3%15.9%0%94.1107.11.98.627.1%55432.3%25422.7%0.430.11
Cody SunZiggsADCNALCSImmortals10%42.21.03.03.01.344.4%27.3%100%-265.0228.0-16.07.625.3%54524.8%20720.7%0.430.07
CognacBraumSupportTCLHWA Gaming20%36.40.53.06.02.250.0%14.6%0%95.5-239.014.51.13.4%1647.7%11810.6%1.210.30
CognacKarmaSupportTCLHWA Gaming367%32.61.02.011.76.376.0%18.8%0%4.0193.31.30.72.7%20010.5%13811.4%1.070.44
CognacLuluSupportTCLHWA Gaming450%35.70.32.811.34.268.7%13.9%0%173.5133.51.30.62.0%1627.5%12911.8%1.280.35
CognacMalzaharSupportTCLHWA Gaming683%33.43.03.39.73.853.9%27.0%0%-326.7-259.2-4.70.94.8%31613.8%17013.1%1.410.33
CognacMiss FortuneSupportTCLHWA Gaming250%38.23.55.07.52.278.6%27.8%0%-64.5182.0-2.51.04.1%46321.1%15014.8%1.330.33
CognacThreshSupportTCLHWA Gaming10%50.81.06.09.01.762.5%25.0%0%23.0-95.09.00.72.2%946.0%11110.6%1.750.45
CognacZileanSupportTCLHWA Gaming10%29.20.01.04.04.050.0%11.1%0%-158.0-483.0-6.00.63.5%1197.5%10311.6%1.300.31
CognacZyraSupportTCLHWA Gaming10%31.11.05.04.01.045.5%21.7%0%-390.0-101.01.00.83.5%38820.1%10211.0%1.060.19
CondiEliseJungleLPLTeam WE1090%32.63.31.57.47.165.2%21.4%------------
CondiEliseJungleMSITeam WE367%35.62.02.06.04.055.8%18.8%67%-87.7-483.7-20.04.113.1%23513.0%21217.4%0.940.42
CondiGragasJungleLPLTeam WE1100%41.45.06.010.02.575.0%33.3%------------
CondiGravesJungleLPLTeam WE580%33.45.01.85.25.764.6%27.3%------------
CondiGravesJungleMSITeam WE250%30.23.52.52.52.463.2%18.5%50%302.098.53.55.318.8%39020.1%24322.0%0.970.17
CondiIvernJungleMSITeam WE250%36.70.00.511.523.092.0%3.7%0%218.0561.0-7.02.98.5%1325.9%19516.6%0.820.20
CondiKha'zixJungleLPLTeam WE729%42.93.73.05.43.064.6%17.4%------------
CondiLee SinJungleLPLTeam WE1164%37.42.62.58.54.577.2%23.1%------------
CondiLee SinJungleMSITeam WE667%36.63.52.57.04.276.8%24.2%0%-144.095.21.34.413.1%25712.1%21618.5%0.820.25
CondiRek'SaiJungleLPLTeam WE333%34.10.31.75.33.465.4%13.5%------------
CondiRengarJungleLPLTeam WE7100%34.25.11.78.07.773.0%19.0%------------
CondiRengarJungleMSITeam WE10%33.25.05.04.01.875.0%29.4%0%255.0403.020.04.913.3%42021.4%20319.6%0.690.18
ContractzEliseJungleNALCSCloud91100%45.32.05.07.01.852.9%25.0%100%-1479.0-1744.0-27.03.912.5%27912.2%20416.5%0.860.40
ContractzGragasJungleNALCSCloud910%25.01.04.03.01.080.0%20.0%0%-1696.0-1085.0-1.04.614.9%25619.1%16020.4%1.040.20
ContractzGravesJungleNALCSCloud91060%34.83.72.65.13.477.9%25.5%40%-33.7-90.9-4.65.719.7%40521.5%24021.5%0.730.37
ContractzIvernJungleNALCSCloud9475%37.91.32.011.86.581.3%17.8%50%-557.3-416.8-22.33.59.8%1748.9%20716.8%0.580.35
ContractzKha'zixJungleNALCSCloud91782%40.44.32.46.14.463.2%21.7%41%-82.6-167.6-5.85.015.8%39118.3%24319.4%0.490.33
ContractzLee SinJungleNALCSCloud91060%36.93.23.36.73.071.7%27.7%40%-191.0-311.8-2.34.413.8%25713.8%20618.2%0.880.26
ContractzRek'SaiJungleNALCSCloud910%32.33.02.04.03.577.8%11.1%0%187.0450.018.05.315.7%29619.0%18219.6%0.340.59
ContractzRengarJungleNALCSCloud9875%36.54.42.96.03.657.6%25.6%25%276.8141.14.45.116.0%40817.4%23819.1%0.750.29
CoolAhriMiddleLPLNewbee10%28.54.02.02.03.075.0%11.1%------------
CoolCassiopeiaMiddleLPLNewbee333%35.22.33.34.32.087.0%30.3%------------
CoolCorkiMiddleLPLNewbee10%37.82.03.04.02.085.7%20.0%------------
CoolEkkoMiddleLPLNewbee1100%31.77.03.04.03.755.0%27.3%------------
CoolLeBlancMiddleLPLNewbee250%30.05.51.53.05.768.0%12.0%------------
CoolOriannaMiddleLPLNewbee560%38.24.21.66.86.976.4%10.7%------------
CoolRyzeMiddleLPLNewbee20%35.21.03.02.01.075.0%20.0%------------
CoolSyndraMiddleLPLNewbee333%37.13.72.35.03.760.5%18.4%------------
CoolTaliyahMiddleLPLNewbee1100%43.76.06.011.02.881.0%26.1%------------
CoolTwisted FateMiddleLPLNewbee20%38.33.05.02.51.168.8%21.7%------------
CoolZedMiddleLPLNewbee10%30.32.04.00.00.5100.0%23.5%------------
CoreJJKarmaSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy1060%36.00.41.27.76.878.6%11.1%30%8.7230.10.90.93.2%1649.1%12910.9%1.390.49
CoreJJLuluSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy560%31.80.61.47.25.668.4%13.2%0%-114.0-199.02.20.82.8%1326.8%12410.6%1.310.37
CoreJJMiss FortuneSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%41.72.02.06.04.061.5%28.6%0%529.0245.016.02.47.3%33918.6%19214.3%1.560.72
CoreJJNamiSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%36.40.00.015.015.088.2%0.0%0%-16.0421.0-1.00.41.9%1666.9%12710.3%1.370.41
CoreJJTahm KenchSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy250%34.90.50.54.510.058.8%8.3%0%315.0184.014.02.05.9%985.8%15512.5%1.340.38
CoreJJTaricSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy20%32.91.02.52.01.254.5%17.2%0%214.5-39.512.01.53.6%756.6%10711.2%1.340.39
CoreJJThreshSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy10%39.70.04.01.00.325.0%30.8%0%105.0-464.06.01.03.0%554.6%798.3%1.860.58
CoreJJZyraSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy1587%35.81.11.76.84.857.5%21.6%7%53.538.5-4.60.93.5%42620.2%16512.8%1.350.55
CozQAhriMiddleEUPRMisfits Academy1100%42.55.04.05.02.555.6%30.8%0%74.0126.02.09.427.2%50225.0%29023.3%0.520.33
CozQAkaliMiddleEUPRMisfits Academy1100%44.03.06.02.00.826.3%46.2%0%-373.0-439.0-20.09.429.2%46426.8%30522.0%0.550.18
CozQKatarinaMiddleEUPRMisfits Academy250%35.02.54.54.01.481.3%42.9%50%-335.5-270.0-11.57.827.9%37822.7%22021.8%0.460.07
CozQOriannaMiddleEUPRMisfits Academy250%38.53.52.03.03.381.3%25.0%50%202.0304.55.09.430.4%43824.6%25825.7%0.460.16
CozQSyndraMiddleEUPRMisfits Academy2100%41.75.03.57.53.661.0%26.9%100%617.5-99.5-3.08.727.6%65827.3%30923.2%0.570.26
CrashEliseJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming540%37.73.43.44.02.266.1%21.0%40%-271.0-372.4-11.04.714.7%37117.3%21819.3%0.840.45
CrashGragasJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming20%35.20.01.54.02.761.5%8.8%0%-297.5-402.0-8.54.716.2%18410.5%16118.3%0.820.50
CrashGravesJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming425%31.14.32.52.52.767.5%22.2%50%348.8452.03.55.517.0%36122.6%24021.9%0.830.37
CrashKha'zixJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming1656%37.32.72.34.03.064.8%19.7%31%-88.4-174.6-6.65.216.5%29214.9%22919.5%0.750.33
CrashLee SinJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming425%39.31.53.86.52.171.1%27.3%0%-246.8-189.3-8.54.613.8%21811.6%20017.7%0.890.33
CrashRek'SaiJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming1100%44.40.01.013.013.081.3%11.1%100%372.0502.0-7.05.516.7%25712.7%24318.5%0.650.72
CrashRengarJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming1346%38.72.82.84.82.860.2%22.1%54%283.9149.611.55.617.7%27313.2%22419.9%0.780.36
CrazyEkkoTopLCKBBQ Olivers10%29.41.01.00.01.0100.0%20.0%0%-333.0-351.0-18.08.327.0%16821.8%18723.5%0.610.03
CrazyFizzTopLCKBBQ Olivers1100%61.11.01.08.09.081.8%33.3%0%219.059.011.08.223.8%41718.0%24820.5%0.690.11
CrazyJayceTopLCKBBQ Olivers250%34.82.02.03.02.540.0%19.0%0%522.0443.518.59.229.4%44723.6%27522.6%0.550.10
CrazyMaokaiTopLCKBBQ Olivers1136%35.32.31.54.84.669.0%15.7%9%16.556.92.98.022.9%36422.3%23021.1%0.580.11
CrazyNautilusTopLCKBBQ Olivers933%36.51.61.85.03.760.2%14.8%22%15.449.24.27.822.3%33418.8%21920.6%0.550.08
CrazyPoppyTopLCKBBQ Olivers20%35.50.52.54.01.856.3%17.9%0%-522.0-518.5-17.57.424.8%34318.3%18719.4%0.540.21
CrazyRenektonTopLCKBBQ Olivers20%34.31.02.52.01.235.3%18.5%0%-355.5-142.08.07.825.9%29017.0%19320.8%0.510.13
CrazyRumbleTopLCKBBQ Olivers560%32.22.62.05.44.070.2%16.9%20%234.0115.08.68.326.9%52027.6%24022.7%0.620.07
CrazyShenTopLCKBBQ Olivers838%34.31.31.85.53.966.7%16.5%38%-93.1-88.3-0.58.425.2%34018.5%22821.1%0.540.04
CrimsonGragasTopTCLGalatasaray Esports10%30.10.06.01.00.225.0%35.3%0%-742.0-664.0-25.06.725.4%19110.2%18120.4%0.300.20
CrimsonGravesTopTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%29.87.02.010.08.545.9%16.7%100%1348.0422.027.06.023.8%59817.3%31621.0%0.230.17
CrimsonMaokaiTopTCLGalatasaray Esports10%40.32.03.04.02.075.0%17.6%0%-464.0-659.0-24.06.724.0%38516.5%20219.9%0.450.07
CrimsonShenTopTCLGalatasaray Esports1100%27.31.02.08.04.536.0%14.3%0%-1845.0-716.016.08.132.6%25410.0%25417.9%0.330.07
CrownCorkiMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy5100%37.35.01.45.07.173.5%18.9%40%297.6260.210.89.028.5%81934.9%30824.5%0.500.29
CrownLeBlancMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%27.65.00.03.08.072.7%0.0%100%609.0610.010.09.627.9%69339.3%34425.2%0.580.29
CrownOriannaMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy683%36.94.01.74.85.369.7%20.4%67%309.3158.53.09.426.1%51524.9%30924.0%0.600.20
CrownRyzeMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1450%34.92.52.23.42.657.3%20.3%36%169.74.03.49.528.6%39323.4%28024.3%0.660.20
CrownSyndraMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy875%35.13.32.15.13.966.3%20.2%25%350.5149.811.39.228.4%62630.5%27824.1%0.630.17
CrownTaliyahMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy475%31.24.31.83.84.665.3%24.1%50%163.3171.85.09.529.3%61930.7%31225.1%0.520.18
CrownViktorMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy743%40.23.32.33.42.956.0%19.8%29%-1.6216.44.19.629.2%58831.2%28224.9%0.530.18
CuVeeCamilleTopLCKSamsung Galaxy425%31.82.83.01.81.569.2%24.0%75%-22.8-57.8-1.88.928.2%46928.6%24524.0%0.520.23
CuVeeGangplankTopLCKSamsung Galaxy250%29.83.03.04.02.366.7%27.3%100%788.5234.05.09.528.9%64740.3%33326.7%0.540.13
CuVeeGragasTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%34.71.01.04.05.035.7%16.7%0%40.050.03.010.028.4%29012.7%26720.2%0.520.12
CuVeeJayceTopLCKSamsung Galaxy10%30.41.08.04.00.655.6%40.0%0%-459.0-841.0-31.06.218.7%40525.5%16118.0%0.530.13
CuVeeKennenTopLCKSamsung Galaxy20%30.21.54.01.00.645.5%26.7%50%204.556.56.08.324.3%36727.4%21822.8%0.500.09
CuVeeMaokaiTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1776%37.21.41.55.84.958.9%19.4%24%63.5-7.6-0.57.721.4%32817.4%23819.3%0.490.13
CuVeeNautilusTopLCKSamsung Galaxy683%34.61.82.27.54.359.6%21.0%17%-74.5-144.0-7.57.221.0%35316.5%23718.8%0.520.11
CuVeePoppyTopLCKSamsung Galaxy757%35.90.61.64.13.046.5%17.2%14%-156.0107.9-4.78.022.7%29817.0%23219.7%0.580.20
CuVeeRumbleTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%46.60.05.07.01.458.3%33.3%0%-169.0-74.011.07.221.8%55425.9%22119.3%0.580.15
CuVeeShenTopLCKSamsung Galaxy4100%40.11.01.89.56.064.6%18.9%50%80.8102.35.39.226.9%48418.3%28020.7%0.520.16
DanagornEliseJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports20%40.80.04.54.00.957.1%27.3%50%-250.0-823.0-12.03.812.3%32418.9%15516.1%0.740.26
DanagornGravesJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports333%34.24.32.74.73.461.4%16.0%0%-218.7-4.7-6.74.715.4%42120.9%21119.4%0.370.22
DanagornKha'zixJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports425%39.93.03.33.01.858.5%22.4%25%-529.5-210.8-5.34.515.2%23912.8%18817.4%0.510.25
DanagornRek'SaiJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports333%45.31.33.74.01.550.0%16.9%67%-238.7-229.0-0.34.815.9%1628.1%18318.0%0.650.31
DanagornRengarJungleCBLoLKaBuM eSports20%31.61.04.03.01.053.3%25.0%0%50.0-23.0-1.54.514.7%21016.5%16718.6%0.640.19
DaraBrandSupportMSIRampage10%43.04.04.010.03.563.6%16.7%0%-38.0188.0-1.00.84.4%54621.3%17714.6%1.510.16
DaraKarmaSupportMSIRampage10%35.50.01.09.09.056.3%7.1%0%210.0312.0-1.01.26.2%32414.1%13713.0%1.580.48
DaraLuluSupportMSIRampage333%30.30.71.06.06.769.0%11.1%0%19.0221.7-4.00.41.9%1297.7%11511.1%1.280.24
DaraThreshSupportMSIRampage10%37.80.03.05.01.771.4%23.1%0%118.0-346.07.00.82.5%795.3%758.5%1.350.24
DardochEliseJungleNALCSImmortals4100%34.45.01.59.89.870.2%18.2%50%945.5399.5-11.84.714.3%53022.5%27919.8%0.510.41
DardochGragasJungleNALCSImmortals2100%33.71.52.011.06.364.1%33.3%0%-59.5477.02.04.310.1%32816.3%24617.4%0.730.30
DardochGravesJungleNALCSImmortals50%36.12.84.82.01.064.9%25.5%20%-97.4-28.6-1.05.819.0%40625.5%21421.7%0.420.37
DardochKha'zixJungleNALCSImmortals956%39.74.93.03.92.968.7%22.1%56%-204.1-216.11.25.116.0%40221.4%22720.2%0.420.26
DardochLee SinJungleNALCSImmortals933%38.54.42.74.83.574.8%19.0%44%282.0193.13.34.614.0%31115.3%22319.5%0.810.25
DardochOlafJungleNALCSImmortals20%47.13.02.58.04.495.7%13.5%100%29.550.512.54.213.2%27013.8%19918.0%0.570.30
DardochRek'SaiJungleNALCSImmortals367%39.94.04.79.32.974.1%23.7%0%-280.3177.38.35.718.1%36515.7%25819.6%0.710.29
DardochRengarJungleNALCSImmortals944%35.64.65.04.21.858.5%29.6%56%549.0367.23.25.517.8%34316.4%24720.5%0.500.22
DardochWarwickJungleNALCSImmortals1100%50.21.01.06.07.0100.0%25.0%0%36.0443.0-5.04.212.0%715.6%22418.1%0.200.22
DarshanCamilleTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%37.42.03.03.01.755.6%17.6%0%-370.0-769.0-16.08.829.0%37423.0%25224.1%0.700.16
DarshanDr. MundoTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%39.97.00.08.015.065.2%0.0%0%133.0510.09.07.723.0%51729.6%28621.5%0.630.18
DarshanFioraTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming333%36.64.03.71.71.547.2%22.0%33%1.0-129.34.08.729.4%36320.5%26024.5%0.570.12
DarshanFizzTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming333%32.43.72.32.32.645.0%15.9%0%-65.3-208.71.08.025.7%31117.1%23822.9%0.560.14
DarshanGangplankTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming2100%40.06.52.08.57.562.5%12.9%50%346.025.5-6.07.725.0%81632.0%32124.5%0.540.11
DarshanJayceTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%40.75.04.05.02.560.6%22.2%50%-155.0-353.5-4.06.926.8%52527.9%25123.2%0.600.13
DarshanKledTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%35.12.06.01.00.542.9%28.6%0%-42.085.0-1.06.420.8%32716.4%19120.2%0.630.17
DarshanMaokaiTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1346%39.82.02.59.14.470.2%15.9%38%-42.5-160.5-2.16.922.6%39219.4%21619.8%0.550.11
DarshanNautilusTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming650%37.11.72.87.73.360.2%15.5%33%-161.0-440.2-15.86.822.2%29014.5%20819.3%0.560.08
DarshanPoppyTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming650%34.71.03.84.01.341.1%22.8%33%-219.7-327.3-9.86.922.3%40921.1%20018.9%0.480.10
DarshanRenektonTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%26.63.05.00.00.650.0%26.3%0%1213.0201.013.07.826.6%30526.2%22725.4%0.450.04
DarshanRumbleTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%38.39.01.08.017.085.0%9.1%0%-183.0-501.013.07.424.9%69533.5%29822.8%0.520.05
DarshanShenTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming743%36.83.03.76.32.570.7%19.3%14%177.3138.14.77.725.7%33917.1%24021.6%0.450.08
DarshanTrundleTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming2100%40.52.53.05.02.562.5%33.3%100%1028.0523.015.57.826.9%40619.7%27121.4%0.660.15
Decagon MoonKha'zixJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports333%38.71.33.04.01.859.3%29.0%33%-506.3-71.7-6.04.011.8%20813.9%16916.6%0.740.24
Decagon MoonRengarJungleTCLGalatasaray Esports10%25.80.05.02.00.4100.0%33.3%0%-131.0-115.022.04.717.8%23318.4%14820.0%0.580.16
DeceitBraumSupportLPLQG Reapers450%29.60.52.36.83.276.3%20.9%------------
DeceitKarmaSupportLPLQG Reapers1100%35.22.00.017.019.079.2%0.0%------------
DeceitLuluSupportLPLQG Reapers333%29.90.03.34.71.458.3%28.6%------------
DeceitTahm KenchSupportLPLQG Reapers250%34.40.05.57.01.343.8%31.4%------------
DeeAsheADCLMSMachi 17333%33.61.32.33.72.160.0%15.9%0%-278.7-319.0-6.08.427.9%40623.5%23321.6%0.300.26
DeeCaitlynADCLMSMachi 17786%40.12.93.34.32.264.1%25.3%14%-118.6-140.0-1.38.828.7%47325.0%27723.3%0.300.35
DeeEzrealADCLMSMachi 17425%35.81.01.33.33.456.7%11.9%25%-265.5-44.5-5.58.126.1%47928.6%22522.6%0.320.18
DeeJhinADCLMSMachi 17944%37.52.91.95.84.669.0%13.7%22%-182.0-177.2-9.97.625.8%44523.4%23621.9%0.330.12
DeeVarusADCLMSMachi 171173%35.12.32.25.43.560.4%19.4%18%-117.9-134.7-7.68.627.0%42519.9%26622.0%0.340.26
DeftAsheADCLCKKT Rolster1861%37.02.32.46.73.765.3%18.8%11%300.4235.79.78.526.1%44121.6%26822.4%0.460.29
DeftCaitlynADCLCKKT Rolster683%38.13.31.54.04.961.1%20.5%17%249.510.23.89.731.4%63228.0%30825.0%0.440.40
DeftEzrealADCLCKKT Rolster956%34.63.01.94.13.866.7%14.9%22%282.4125.35.39.130.5%67233.6%29024.8%0.450.20
DeftJhinADCLCKKT Rolster10%38.84.03.012.05.361.5%11.1%0%132.0-165.07.07.023.4%79930.7%25321.6%0.440.15
DeftJinxADCLCKKT Rolster1100%34.46.00.010.016.076.2%0.0%100%-279.014.0-14.010.132.6%73032.8%34226.3%0.460.38
DeftKog'MawADCLCKKT Rolster1100%36.03.00.01.04.030.8%0.0%0%-44.0-76.00.08.123.3%85538.2%27221.3%0.420.39
DeftLucianADCLCKKT Rolster367%40.44.33.09.04.469.0%25.0%33%746.3503.721.79.128.2%63028.1%29323.9%0.450.34
DeftVarusADCLCKKT Rolster1275%36.62.81.65.75.362.7%16.1%25%104.7-35.84.49.228.2%59928.3%27823.0%0.490.21
DeftZiggsADCLCKKT Rolster250%39.41.01.02.53.550.0%10.0%0%300.0137.02.09.528.9%63929.2%27723.3%0.520.15
DeftlyAsheADCNAPReUnited40%28.80.84.34.31.274.1%18.7%25%-241.5-173.5-11.58.329.0%35618.0%20823.3%0.260.18
DeftlyEzrealADCNAPReUnited250%28.31.52.04.53.041.4%16.7%0%-354.5-308.0-5.59.030.1%48222.9%25422.5%0.330.21
DeftlyJhinADCNAPReUnited1100%57.410.01.012.022.071.0%5.3%0%-173.0-281.0-25.07.529.2%81921.8%31324.4%0.330.16
DeftlyLucianADCNAPReUnited10%37.11.03.02.01.060.0%13.6%0%-584.092.0-3.08.727.0%30019.5%20323.8%0.380.19
DestinyKarmaSupportMSIDire Wolves450%35.40.82.08.04.466.0%16.3%0%-64.5-293.51.50.72.5%22512.0%12811.4%1.240.40
DestinyLuluSupportMSIDire Wolves20%30.90.52.05.53.092.3%13.8%0%-598.0-288.0-4.00.52.5%1429.2%10111.1%1.230.29
DioudKarmaSupportCBLoLRed Canids875%35.20.11.07.57.670.9%12.7%38%-37.068.4-4.00.83.7%1257.4%12510.9%1.400.58
DioudKarmaSupportMSIRed Canids10%26.50.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0%-51.0-301.0-6.00.51.4%13712.1%759.1%1.400.49
DioudLuluSupportCBLoLRed Canids367%38.80.32.35.32.456.7%23.3%0%14.0221.32.00.93.4%653.4%13111.0%1.390.69
DioudLuluSupportMSIRed Canids250%44.30.05.513.52.552.9%19.6%0%69.5131.0-6.00.62.3%1184.9%15411.9%1.410.40
DioudMalzaharSupportCBLoLRed Canids2100%32.60.01.55.53.745.8%25.0%0%99.0343.0-2.51.15.5%20812.7%17012.9%1.370.74
DioudMalzaharSupportMSIRed Canids1100%43.01.06.011.02.050.0%27.3%0%38.0-188.01.00.73.1%25910.5%15812.4%1.350.40
DioudMiss FortuneSupportCBLoLRed Canids1100%30.10.00.08.08.053.3%0.0%0%401.0409.01.00.93.7%27317.6%17412.6%1.500.53
DioudNamiSupportCBLoLRed Canids250%52.41.02.09.05.074.1%13.8%0%-63.0-289.0-1.00.83.3%1255.5%14012.6%1.730.62
DioudTahm KenchSupportCBLoLRed Canids1100%49.20.03.05.01.745.5%18.8%0%55.0262.013.01.23.1%623.4%12210.7%1.610.51
DioudThreshSupportCBLoLRed Canids3100%36.00.71.38.77.063.6%23.5%67%-30.7-68.77.01.44.2%1035.1%14311.5%1.690.66
DioudThreshSupportMSIRed Canids2100%33.60.51.09.09.582.6%16.7%50%451.073.59.01.33.9%1025.9%15212.1%1.530.56
DioudZyraSupportCBLoLRed Canids1100%40.10.00.05.05.062.5%0.0%0%19.0-385.0-18.00.82.9%22310.4%16413.3%1.250.57
DjokoEliseJungleEULCSVitality10%49.82.03.04.02.066.7%21.4%100%356.0314.0-25.03.311.1%30914.4%19417.6%1.090.48
DjokoGragasJungleEULCSVitality367%37.31.32.06.74.061.5%22.2%33%21.7-97.7-8.73.611.4%26415.1%20617.0%0.960.48
DjokoGravesJungleEULCSVitality520%36.13.02.84.02.566.0%23.7%80%291.6163.8-2.24.715.5%31716.8%22119.8%1.000.40
DjokoIvernJungleEULCSVitality250%37.61.00.05.56.586.7%0.0%50%66.5294.0-5.52.97.1%1176.5%18016.2%0.580.28
DjokoKha'zixJungleEULCSVitality450%35.83.51.84.84.776.7%21.9%50%-32.5-377.0-11.84.012.1%35721.9%20719.0%0.660.34
DjokoLee SinJungleEULCSVitality540%37.12.43.23.81.967.4%28.1%60%-101.6-254.2-9.23.712.5%19712.0%18218.2%1.100.32
DjokoOlafJungleEULCSVitality520%35.43.24.68.02.473.7%23.5%80%263.6143.2-0.23.711.2%28915.0%18417.7%0.640.36
DjokoRengarJungleEULCSVitality30%33.61.75.01.70.758.8%31.9%33%-44.0-224.09.74.713.9%18211.5%17218.6%0.770.33
DjokoShacoJungleEULCSVitality20%27.44.07.54.51.160.7%31.3%50%-518.0-869.5-38.03.413.6%34618.3%19019.5%0.380.13
DoinbAkaliMiddleLPLQG Reapers10%28.32.06.03.00.883.3%37.5%------------
DoinbCorkiMiddleLPLQG Reapers20%40.14.03.01.51.878.6%20.0%------------
DoinbJayceMiddleLPLQG Reapers475%29.93.02.37.54.782.4%26.5%------------
DoinbKarmaMiddleLPLQG Reapers1070%35.43.32.38.55.180.3%18.5%------------
DoinbKledMiddleLPLQG Reapers10%28.70.02.02.01.066.7%22.2%------------
DoinbLeBlancMiddleLPLQG Reapers425%31.92.53.85.82.280.5%30.6%------------
DoinbOriannaMiddleLPLQG Reapers1100%51.86.02.08.07.063.6%15.4%------------
DoinbRyzeMiddleLPLQG Reapers757%35.02.92.36.44.168.4%21.1%------------
DoinbTalonMiddleLPLQG Reapers2100%33.24.53.08.04.267.6%35.3%------------
DoinbViktorMiddleLPLQG Reapers650%34.73.82.34.33.586.0%20.9%------------
DoinbVladimirMiddleLPLQG Reapers450%46.65.53.36.03.579.3%23.2%------------
DoubleliftAsheADCNALCSTeam Liquid250%37.82.02.05.53.862.5%19.0%50%156.0334.57.09.128.3%41222.8%27124.4%0.440.43
DoubleliftAsheADCNAPRTeam Liquid1100%29.60.00.05.05.050.0%-0%78.0-96.09.09.223.1%14110.2%28121.1%0.400.24
DoubleliftCaitlynADCNALCSTeam Liquid20%36.52.04.05.51.962.5%20.5%0%156.5192.55.08.124.7%33817.5%22622.1%0.410.41
DoubleliftCaitlynADCNAPRTeam Liquid10%57.46.07.07.01.968.4%22.6%0%173.0281.025.09.832.2%71230.4%29526.7%0.300.44
DoubleliftDravenADCNALCSTeam Liquid10%34.32.05.02.00.844.4%29.4%0%88.0115.07.08.627.0%46522.8%24923.9%0.380.15
DoubleliftEzrealADCNALCSTeam Liquid560%31.64.81.06.010.878.3%7.1%0%627.4206.013.49.129.4%60532.2%30927.6%0.430.26
DoubleliftEzrealADCNAPRTeam Liquid250%43.04.01.57.57.774.2%13.0%0%64.0-151.04.59.929.0%82529.8%32225.2%0.410.40
DoubleliftJhinADCNALCSTeam Liquid520%33.71.62.24.42.757.7%13.6%0%150.6231.89.88.327.5%38721.3%22122.3%0.420.21
DoubleliftLucianADCNAPRTeam Liquid475%29.02.32.04.83.543.1%20.0%50%163.043.012.39.427.4%38019.5%29322.9%0.480.26
DoubleliftVarusADCNAPRTeam Liquid1100%35.55.01.04.09.064.3%16.7%0%-317.0-134.0-12.09.830.5%28419.3%30325.6%0.390.34
DoxyGragasTopMSIVirtus.pro10%30.04.03.07.03.764.7%16.7%0%5.0227.00.07.423.7%42219.0%24221.9%0.500.17
DoxyNautilusTopMSIVirtus.pro2100%35.83.52.510.55.662.2%16.1%0%-454.5-120.00.56.922.9%45418.1%25619.9%0.550.17
DoxyRenektonTopMSIVirtus.pro10%45.43.04.02.01.350.0%21.1%0%-193.0-383.0-9.09.329.4%46518.3%28023.0%0.640.09
DoxyRumbleTopMSIVirtus.pro20%48.72.02.54.52.665.0%16.7%0%631.5559.516.08.325.7%51426.4%23021.5%0.660.10
DreamerLuluSupportLMSMachi 171060%33.70.31.74.22.650.0%18.3%30%-50.0118.31.60.72.1%855.5%11410.2%1.200.39
DreamerMalzaharSupportLMSMachi 17650%40.31.03.85.21.653.6%24.5%33%-6.8-168.53.31.04.2%22411.9%14312.6%1.320.37
DreamerMiss FortuneSupportLMSMachi 171100%49.20.02.06.03.050.0%11.1%0%9.0265.08.01.66.7%42919.7%17815.5%1.180.30
DreamerNamiSupportLMSMachi 1710%34.70.05.07.01.487.5%23.8%0%-544.0-171.0-1.00.51.9%903.9%919.6%1.500.40
DreamerNautilusSupportLMSMachi 173100%30.31.02.06.33.743.1%27.3%33%102.0121.36.71.76.1%1196.1%16512.1%1.250.28
DreamerSonaSupportLMSMachi 171100%24.90.01.012.012.092.3%33.3%100%-99.0-17.0-4.00.31.6%22510.9%16511.3%0.920.16
DreamerTahm KenchSupportLMSMachi 17333%40.11.33.75.31.862.5%22.0%0%30.0168.714.01.54.0%1095.9%12212.3%1.410.13
DreamerThreshSupportLMSMachi 173100%32.51.71.011.012.786.4%21.4%33%302.3133.711.31.13.9%1467.6%16012.9%1.390.38
DreamerZyraSupportLMSMachi 17633%42.10.84.76.51.666.7%25.5%17%106.874.8-5.50.62.4%48822.6%14113.1%1.410.36
DreamsKarmaSupportEUPRMisfits Academy1100%35.40.01.011.011.084.6%16.7%0%-110.038.00.00.62.9%1136.3%11410.5%1.500.40
DreamsLuluSupportEUPRMisfits Academy475%40.90.32.010.55.481.1%19.0%25%-18.0121.50.50.62.1%1065.9%13511.5%1.670.49
DreamsNautilusSupportEUPRMisfits Academy2100%41.70.52.511.04.656.1%19.2%0%127.0183.55.50.92.2%1496.3%15611.7%1.730.37
DreamsTahm KenchSupportEUPRMisfits Academy10%34.60.04.01.00.333.3%26.7%0%44.0-286.0-4.00.92.8%1137.4%949.9%1.590.32
DreamShaCamilleTopLMSFire Ball10%31.20.04.01.00.333.3%25.0%0%-42.0-117.0-2.07.328.0%26621.6%18121.0%0.380.00
DreamShaHeimerdingerTopLMSFire Ball10%28.21.06.01.00.350.0%28.6%0%-1531.0-674.0-28.05.020.6%39628.0%13718.9%0.390.04
DreamShaPoppyTopLMSFire Ball1100%34.13.01.08.011.045.8%12.5%0%339.0864.0-11.07.825.9%57022.5%25619.1%0.500.09
DukeCamilleTopLPLInvictus Gaming2100%33.83.02.55.03.250.0%33.3%------------
DukeFioraTopLPLInvictus Gaming333%29.21.32.00.71.020.7%15.4%------------
DukeGangplankTopLPLInvictus Gaming333%43.62.03.311.34.063.5%18.9%------------
DukeGragasTopLPLInvictus Gaming425%39.70.31.55.03.548.8%12.2%------------
DukeKennenTopLPLInvictus Gaming2100%40.35.02.07.56.349.0%13.8%------------
DukeKledTopLPLInvictus Gaming10%0.03.04.07.02.576.9%20.0%------------
DukeMaokaiTopLPLInvictus Gaming838%41.62.02.97.53.367.9%19.7%------------
DukeNautilusTopLPLInvictus Gaming450%34.61.81.36.56.666.0%12.5%------------
DukeRenektonTopLPLInvictus Gaming250%29.64.53.03.52.764.0%25.0%------------
DukeRumbleTopLPLInvictus Gaming743%40.94.12.37.45.160.9%15.5%------------
DukeShenTopLPLInvictus Gaming475%37.13.01.09.312.367.1%9.3%------------
DukeSingedTopLPLInvictus Gaming1100%38.61.02.012.06.559.1%20.0%------------
DukeTrundleTopLPLInvictus Gaming1100%32.91.00.07.08.038.1%0.0%------------
DumbledogeAhriSupportTCLSuperMassive10%29.80.06.06.01.050.0%16.2%0%602.01442.056.06.222.7%38919.8%17619.9%0.230.20
DumbledogeAsheSupportTCLSuperMassive1100%33.51.02.014.07.565.2%8.7%0%-280.0121.0-11.01.15.0%29810.9%17013.8%1.100.33
DumbledogeCamilleSupportTCLSuperMassive10%36.11.05.07.01.666.7%20.8%0%-105.0-311.09.01.66.3%1667.2%14313.2%1.220.44
DumbledogeCamilleSupportMSISuperMassive10%41.12.07.011.01.948.1%17.5%0%-33.023.011.01.66.3%2658.7%16013.6%1.070.41
DumbledogeJinxSupportTCLSuperMassive10%27.30.04.03.00.821.4%16.0%0%968.0139.057.07.729.4%20711.8%22720.0%0.370.29
DumbledogeKarmaSupportTCLSuperMassive7100%30.70.71.012.713.479.0%13.0%43%42.469.6-2.40.94.2%26512.1%16912.8%1.180.47
DumbledogeKarmaSupportMSISuperMassive367%30.41.03.06.72.660.5%22.0%33%50.3106.0-0.30.83.9%19610.1%13711.9%1.220.52
DumbledogeLuluSupportTCLSuperMassive4100%31.31.31.513.09.565.5%16.2%25%274.5139.8-6.50.73.1%2078.5%18813.6%1.050.38
DumbledogeLuluSupportMSISuperMassive475%33.80.51.08.08.587.2%12.9%0%38.3189.3-0.80.83.1%1266.9%13511.9%1.240.45
DumbledogeMalzaharSupportTCLSuperMassive367%39.91.33.710.03.154.0%20.8%33%104.3169.3-3.31.04.5%29514.1%16012.8%1.200.61
DumbledogeMiss FortuneSupportTCLSuperMassive1100%30.32.00.07.09.069.2%0.0%0%481.0-79.0-3.01.04.9%28215.2%18814.6%1.120.50
DumbledogeMiss FortuneSupportMSISuperMassive10%25.20.05.01.00.250.0%29.4%0%-338.0-712.014.02.08.7%29724.6%10812.7%0.830.52
DumbledogeNamiSupportTCLSuperMassive4100%33.81.31.812.37.771.1%17.1%25%13.8153.0-1.80.52.6%2239.1%17914.0%1.130.40
DumbledogeNamiSupportMSISuperMassive10%28.30.06.02.00.333.3%24.0%0%-194.0-739.0-6.00.31.9%18410.2%8910.4%0.880.25
DumbledogeTahm KenchSupportTCLSuperMassive250%36.10.03.512.03.452.2%18.4%0%104.0-67.011.51.45.7%1686.1%15312.1%1.190.31
DumbledogeTaricSupportTCLSuperMassive1100%29.20.00.011.011.078.6%0.0%0%-85.0-83.08.01.66.0%875.1%15511.9%0.890.34
DumbledogeZyraSupportTCLSuperMassive1070%33.81.91.77.05.265.4%14.3%20%-17.0293.2-5.90.84.1%41220.2%16213.9%1.160.41
DumbledogeZyraSupportMSISuperMassive333%27.40.35.05.71.272.0%24.6%0%-310.0-409.7-0.30.95.2%45023.8%11613.1%1.230.38
dyNquedoCassiopeiaMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino450%33.13.32.35.84.076.6%17.6%25%-205.8-412.3-5.88.327.2%43125.6%25524.5%0.390.19
dyNquedoJayceMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino10%35.54.05.07.02.261.1%23.8%0%170.0-88.0-18.07.125.0%59925.0%22622.3%0.390.11
dyNquedoOriannaMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino250%58.011.52.09.010.389.1%12.1%0%249.0-325.5-1.07.623.3%74228.6%29024.3%0.300.13
dyNquedoRyzeMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino10%23.93.03.02.01.783.3%16.7%0%-47.0212.04.08.329.1%50130.2%23827.1%0.380.13
dyNquedoSyndraMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino333%38.00.72.33.01.647.8%23.3%0%47.0-200.38.08.327.0%38625.0%22622.4%0.420.18
dyNquedoViktorMiddleCBLoLOperation Kino30%44.04.02.31.32.347.1%14.6%33%-131.3-43.7-5.08.829.4%43123.2%25225.1%0.320.17
EasyhoonCassiopeiaMiddleLPLVici Gaming333%34.12.72.72.72.064.0%19.0%------------
EasyhoonCorkiMiddleLPLVici Gaming10%37.83.04.03.01.5100.0%28.6%------------
EasyhoonJayceMiddleLPLVici Gaming1100%37.31.01.03.04.025.0%33.3%------------
EasyhoonKarmaMiddleLPLVici Gaming30%33.21.02.73.01.554.5%15.1%------------
EasyhoonLissandraMiddleLPLVici Gaming10%27.43.02.00.01.550.0%16.7%------------
EasyhoonNamiSupportLPLVici Gaming10%31.10.03.00.00.00.0%27.3%------------
EasyhoonOriannaMiddleLPLVici Gaming540%37.53.43.46.62.975.8%22.1%------------
EasyhoonRyzeMiddleLPLVici Gaming50%37.21.22.63.01.652.5%17.1%------------
EasyhoonSyndraMiddleLPLVici Gaming771%38.03.72.63.72.959.8%27.7%------------
EasyhoonTaliyahMiddleLPLVici Gaming250%32.43.01.06.09.078.3%9.5%------------
EasyhoonViktorMiddleLPLVici Gaming20%35.81.04.52.00.735.3%25.7%------------
EasyhoonVladimirMiddleLPLVici Gaming650%37.35.23.23.72.867.9%22.9%------------
EdgeAhriMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster2100%32.93.01.08.011.075.9%40.0%0%-391.5-115.0-14.58.827.9%39025.3%29022.5%0.470.29
EdgeAurelion SolMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster10%44.30.02.08.04.072.7%12.5%100%348.0543.07.08.025.6%34719.0%23421.0%0.500.16
EdgeCassiopeiaMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster30%33.53.74.03.31.867.7%21.1%33%490.0821.39.78.829.3%57531.3%24926.0%0.440.26
EdgeCorkiMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster20%37.00.53.01.00.527.3%20.7%0%-1061.0-1241.5-22.59.432.7%28919.2%22524.7%0.420.11
EdgeEkkoMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster10%34.71.04.03.01.066.7%28.6%0%-851.0-390.0-20.08.729.9%22412.6%22323.8%0.520.23
EdgeJayceMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster40%33.62.02.31.81.760.0%12.7%0%-33.8-190.8-2.89.227.8%47027.7%25425.3%0.420.25
EdgeLeBlancMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster2100%42.68.50.54.025.071.4%3.7%0%218.5474.06.58.325.4%74134.0%32024.1%0.410.19
EdgeOriannaMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster633%36.93.02.02.72.882.9%25.5%17%16.2-183.5-0.59.228.3%36026.3%25425.0%0.420.18
EdgeRyzeMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster1030%36.32.41.63.83.969.7%14.0%20%-12.1-43.9-3.69.328.2%35822.4%26424.9%0.480.15
EdgeSyndraMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster540%42.03.81.83.23.970.0%13.8%60%224.8136.82.09.328.2%52927.1%26724.8%0.460.14
EdgeTaliyahMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster714%41.51.02.03.32.161.2%14.9%14%-191.0-39.7-5.79.027.6%45223.6%23822.9%0.410.15
EdgeZileanMiddleLCKKongdoo Monster20%36.91.01.03.04.0100.0%6.5%0%-214.0241.0-2.59.434.4%38625.9%23926.2%0.410.11
EimyEliseJungleLPLLGD Gaming333%29.73.32.73.72.656.8%19.0%------------
EimyGravesJungleLPLLGD Gaming520%36.41.63.05.02.262.3%16.9%------------
EimyIvernJungleLPLLGD Gaming367%33.81.31.310.79.080.0%10.5%------------
EimyKha'zixJungleLPLLGD Gaming475%35.03.31.83.33.742.6%14.6%------------
EimyLee SinJungleLPLLGD Gaming450%36.91.83.37.52.854.4%20.3%------------
EimyNunuJungleLPLLGD Gaming10%26.71.04.02.00.850.0%19.0%------------
EimyOlafJungleLPLLGD Gaming10%39.70.03.04.01.330.8%12.5%------------
EimyRek'SaiJungleLPLLGD Gaming450%37.41.54.37.52.153.7%24.3%------------
EimyRengarJungleLPLLGD Gaming30%30.50.72.32.31.340.9%15.9%------------
ElwindCamilleTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club667%39.75.33.36.23.554.3%18.7%0%-2.060.5-6.58.128.5%42121.5%28522.8%0.450.17
ElwindFioraTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club450%30.92.82.33.02.639.0%15.0%0%-343.0-174.53.89.230.7%50826.5%27523.2%0.480.15
ElwindFizzTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club10%28.12.05.00.00.418.2%18.5%0%-965.0-717.0-20.05.816.9%19612.6%16818.0%0.390.07
ElwindKennenTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club2100%34.32.56.08.01.841.2%28.6%0%149.5689.522.57.423.2%56617.9%26518.9%0.410.26
ElwindMaokaiTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club10%37.90.02.06.03.050.0%12.5%0%-158.0-505.0-8.08.125.2%25714.9%20019.7%0.420.13
ElwindNautilusTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club743%34.92.92.37.94.765.8%14.0%14%109.4383.03.67.724.7%46921.4%24120.6%0.440.15
ElwindPoppyTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club10%41.73.04.02.01.345.5%20.0%0%-366.0-265.0-17.07.824.4%36621.5%22321.4%0.530.22
ElwindRumbleTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club250%33.02.03.02.01.333.3%20.7%0%-8.0101.54.58.228.2%53424.2%23620.7%0.440.15
ElwindShenTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club1258%32.43.11.86.05.057.7%12.2%8%-128.3-262.3-2.88.126.9%29114.6%25221.3%0.430.12
ElwindTrundleTopTCLCrew e-Sports Club3100%34.92.72.34.73.137.9%15.6%0%-41.7-101.710.79.230.1%34013.6%30122.9%0.460.13
ElysionEzrealADCTCLFenerbahce Esports2100%31.34.01.57.07.378.6%42.9%0%393.5194.014.57.321.1%46724.8%27921.3%0.420.28
ElysionJhinADCTCLFenerbahce Esports10%23.02.03.02.01.366.7%25.0%0%-417.0-271.0-14.06.218.2%29522.7%16720.3%0.430.00
ElysionVarusADCTCLFenerbahce Esports425%41.12.53.05.52.764.0%16.4%25%-189.0-58.8-4.08.027.0%58727.2%22922.1%0.410.18
ElysionZiggsADCTCLFenerbahce Esports10%46.011.07.07.02.681.8%21.9%0%-1423.021.0-16.06.823.9%103043.5%26523.5%0.410.13
EmpAhriMiddleMSIIsurus Gaming1100%45.47.03.010.05.789.5%30.0%0%-121.0119.0-9.08.827.9%70229.6%28524.2%0.620.20
EmpEkkoMiddleMSIIsurus Gaming10%30.44.03.02.02.060.0%16.7%0%-12.0201.0-5.07.628.6%35117.3%23024.4%0.630.10
EmpLeBlancMiddleMSIIsurus Gaming10%36.11.03.04.01.750.0%18.8%0%-588.0-503.0-2.08.125.3%27516.8%23321.5%0.530.22
EmpOriannaMiddleMSIIsurus Gaming10%24.53.06.04.01.263.6%20.0%0%-769.0756.015.07.224.6%29716.5%20524.7%0.610.20
EmpSyndraMiddleMSIIsurus Gaming10%34.84.04.02.01.550.0%17.4%100%-304.0-358.0-6.08.228.8%52027.3%24324.0%0.630.09
EmpTaliyahMiddleMSIIsurus Gaming10%29.70.05.02.00.450.0%22.7%0%40.0-133.01.08.330.3%37723.8%19322.2%0.540.10
Empt2yKha'zixJungleLMSWayi Spider250%42.43.01.03.56.586.7%11.8%0%-2.0168.50.04.212.1%28219.5%20519.0%0.350.34
Empt2yRek'SaiJungleLMSWayi Spider10%63.30.01.03.03.037.5%5.6%0%130.0387.016.03.812.3%21610.3%16616.8%1.000.46
EmtestAsheADCTCLHWA Gaming838%36.82.03.36.62.753.5%16.5%0%-143.4-173.6-5.38.025.8%38419.5%24121.7%0.350.13
EmtestCaitlynADCTCLHWA Gaming1100%38.36.03.08.04.773.7%20.0%0%259.076.07.07.524.0%66628.6%28223.2%0.420.08
EmtestEzrealADCTCLHWA Gaming333%40.94.74.05.02.463.0%18.8%0%183.75.77.38.026.9%55626.0%24624.1%0.380.09
EmtestJhinADCTCLHWA Gaming967%33.83.02.29.05.461.7%15.0%11%-30.0-100.8-2.77.223.3%49821.1%23920.4%0.370.14
EmtestLucianADCTCLHWA Gaming250%35.87.53.54.53.468.6%20.0%100%835.0397.012.07.022.6%52325.6%28224.6%0.460.18
EmtestMiss FortuneADCTCLHWA Gaming10%29.80.02.02.01.028.6%14.3%0%-237.0-471.0-16.07.524.5%34524.2%17719.1%0.370.13
EmtestSivirADCTCLHWA Gaming10%35.11.04.02.00.842.9%23.5%0%5.025.0-7.08.825.0%41323.1%24323.1%0.430.20
EmtestVarusADCTCLHWA Gaming850%35.23.82.67.34.264.2%18.9%0%-324.0-285.0-4.07.424.1%57926.5%25321.8%0.370.13
EndlessAsheADCLPLVici Gaming1136%36.62.42.44.52.960.5%17.4%------------
EndlessCaitlynADCLPLVici Gaming520%34.01.43.01.20.946.4%20.3%------------
EndlessEzrealADCLPLVici Gaming1100%37.84.01.04.08.053.3%14.3%------------
EndlessJhinADCLPLVici Gaming250%32.24.03.04.52.853.1%27.3%------------
EndlessVarusADCLPLVici Gaming10%40.04.03.06.03.376.9%13.6%------------
EnvyAhriMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports367%31.82.33.04.32.264.5%30.0%0%-103.7513.0-0.38.728.2%34222.3%25323.2%0.400.14
EnvyCassiopeiaMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports250%29.20.51.51.51.333.3%13.6%0%92.5-15.0-0.58.826.2%20218.8%26423.3%0.430.07
EnvyEkkoMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports10%31.30.02.01.00.525.0%9.1%0%-543.0-188.0-25.07.226.7%25520.9%17920.9%0.510.06
EnvyJayceMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports683%31.04.71.54.05.869.3%18.0%0%234.5322.51.79.030.0%53431.5%31725.8%0.470.26
EnvyOriannaMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports10%51.23.04.08.02.873.3%18.2%0%79.0242.02.09.632.6%52728.3%26726.5%0.410.18
EnvySyndraMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports475%33.35.32.05.85.568.8%16.0%0%-104.0-17.54.89.431.0%53429.3%31325.4%0.440.17
EnvyZedMiddleCBLoLINTZ e-Sports1100%31.84.03.09.04.372.2%30.0%0%-453.0-367.00.07.724.1%53128.5%27921.7%0.500.13
EpicEliseJungleLMSWayi Spider20%29.60.52.53.01.477.8%21.7%0%15.5-175.0-6.04.513.0%23216.6%17119.8%0.870.27
EpicGravesJungleLMSWayi Spider20%28.81.53.51.50.975.0%25.0%0%5.0243.55.54.715.0%23518.5%17919.4%1.010.31
EpicKha'zixJungleLMSWayi Spider333%36.24.31.73.74.880.0%20.8%100%-368.0-458.0-22.33.69.8%27719.8%18918.3%1.100.36
EpicLee SinJungleLMSWayi Spider60%35.82.84.34.81.876.7%25.0%33%-125.2105.7-5.34.113.2%21514.3%17618.7%0.970.21
esAAsheADCCBLoLKeyd Stars650%43.82.71.84.53.975.4%15.3%17%180.785.53.79.130.9%46128.2%25625.4%0.480.32
esACaitlynADCCBLoLKeyd Stars250%34.03.52.06.55.083.3%18.2%0%-173.0-345.0-7.58.936.1%59031.6%30027.0%0.400.45
esAEzrealADCCBLoLKeyd Stars250%37.22.51.06.08.577.3%13.3%0%-379.5-249.0-20.58.527.9%50734.1%25324.0%0.490.29
esAJhinADCCBLoLKeyd Stars250%41.53.02.56.53.859.4%15.2%0%-208.5-269.0-14.57.626.4%46026.7%24122.2%0.470.27
esALucianADCCBLoLKeyd Stars10%28.40.01.00.00.00.0%7.7%0%-545.024.0-8.08.227.1%12514.8%21521.4%0.490.32
esASivirADCCBLoLKeyd Stars250%46.20.00.04.04.050.0%0.0%50%-118.0-40.5-6.510.932.7%39828.9%31225.2%0.380.50
esAVarusADCCBLoLKeyd Stars667%46.12.83.27.33.272.6%23.2%33%-160.554.5-0.38.327.5%60431.1%26123.0%0.490.35
EviGalioTopMSIRampage1100%30.81.04.05.01.531.6%50.0%0%-278.0-84.0-1.06.417.4%35817.6%21616.7%0.520.07
EviGragasTopMSIRampage10%37.82.03.04.02.085.7%23.1%0%59.0-262.0-7.06.216.9%37625.0%17720.2%0.480.11
EviPoppyTopMSIRampage10%35.51.04.08.02.356.3%28.6%0%-49.0-517.0-9.07.023.2%42318.4%20619.6%0.540.14
EviShenTopMSIRampage20%35.63.03.55.02.359.3%20.0%0%-195.0-88.0-21.05.720.5%36717.4%19518.9%0.540.07
EviTahm KenchTopMSIRampage10%31.92.02.01.01.560.0%25.0%100%270.014.01.06.922.6%29326.1%18021.2%0.530.09
EvrotAhriMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%56.61.01.09.010.066.7%10.0%0%-421.0-679.0-4.08.129.4%45725.0%23222.5%0.510.25
EvrotCassiopeiaMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports10%29.10.04.01.00.333.3%20.0%0%84.0-18.03.07.724.9%52832.2%17823.4%0.450.03
EvrotEkkoMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports20%33.72.02.51.51.446.7%13.2%50%-539.0-203.5-14.58.630.9%28616.9%23524.8%0.450.09
EvrotOriannaMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports30%38.35.02.71.02.348.6%18.6%33%49.7-258.7-0.78.927.9%47727.6%25424.3%0.380.08
EvrotRyzeMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports250%35.92.03.04.52.252.0%22.2%0%-154.5-86.59.57.627.2%32019.2%22824.6%0.510.12
EvrotSyndraMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports333%48.67.02.04.05.584.6%18.2%33%164.0294.74.09.932.4%50431.1%30527.3%0.450.18
EvrotViktorMiddleCBLoLRemo Brave eSports250%31.73.01.54.04.787.5%18.8%50%-43.5-28.00.58.931.2%42129.1%25325.7%0.500.21
ExilehCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love2100%26.38.51.54.08.361.0%27.3%50%207.5218.5-9.58.023.3%66930.7%36024.6%0.420.11
ExilehCorkiMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love1100%28.014.02.04.09.072.0%20.0%0%566.0802.015.010.033.7%107041.3%41427.8%0.540.25
ExilehJayceMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love10%38.70.05.05.01.071.4%20.8%0%-922.0-260.0-3.07.924.9%37323.5%21321.4%0.440.28
ExilehKassadinMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love2100%29.03.50.55.017.051.5%9.1%0%-39.0-296.5-3.08.124.5%47825.4%28621.6%0.530.17
ExilehKatarinaMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love250%43.78.04.05.03.383.9%22.9%50%63.037.5-4.58.627.5%50825.3%29825.9%0.490.17
ExilehLeBlancMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love757%37.34.03.14.72.854.0%20.0%29%44.3286.38.67.021.1%59726.2%24720.6%0.450.12
ExilehOriannaMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love450%36.85.04.55.52.385.7%21.4%0%-115.5-101.52.37.524.6%38222.9%26224.3%0.380.16
ExilehRyzeMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love967%37.15.43.06.44.071.3%26.0%22%25.6-107.1-3.78.828.2%50224.6%30424.2%0.500.23
ExilehSyndraMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love2100%36.51.53.57.52.652.9%28.0%0%-89.5-341.0-10.58.628.7%48226.0%27121.1%0.430.17
ExilehTalonMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love367%33.95.34.03.72.371.1%31.6%33%-185.7-210.7-11.07.423.2%51027.2%26922.5%0.450.13
ExilehViktorMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love1100%43.95.04.07.03.066.7%36.4%0%-217.089.0-5.07.827.2%47226.7%24422.6%0.410.16
ExilehVladimirMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love580%36.34.43.66.22.967.9%31.0%20%-295.6-372.8-4.28.024.6%59529.4%27221.8%0.390.15
ExpectCamilleTopEULCSG2 Esports580%37.94.82.83.63.060.9%26.4%0%100.211.41.68.427.2%55126.0%27323.2%0.470.13
ExpectFizzTopEULCSG2 Esports250%37.94.53.07.03.874.2%18.2%0%-117.0-112.02.57.022.2%51021.0%23621.5%0.490.17
ExpectGalioTopMSIG2 Esports540%36.51.22.46.83.369.0%16.0%0%-202.459.8-4.27.823.5%39919.9%21420.0%0.500.10
ExpectGangplankTopEULCSG2 Esports367%40.04.72.07.76.272.5%15.0%33%215.7-72.3-5.08.426.7%85130.2%33725.8%0.450.06
ExpectGangplankTopMSIG2 Esports1100%30.76.02.05.05.568.8%25.0%0%938.0216.05.08.626.4%63828.4%35425.9%0.490.07
ExpectGragasTopMSIG2 Esports250%50.52.02.03.52.868.8%13.3%0%-268.0315.0-7.56.719.1%27917.5%20218.3%0.520.16
ExpectJayceTopEULCSG2 Esports10%43.42.03.01.01.050.0%20.0%0%-722.0-633.0-19.08.128.0%31318.2%22423.8%0.530.18
ExpectJayceTopMSIG2 Esports1100%42.04.04.04.02.038.1%21.1%0%384.0420.06.09.030.6%54224.5%27322.2%0.500.26
ExpectKennenTopEULCSG2 Esports1100%42.82.01.05.07.058.3%33.3%0%832.0561.03.09.927.5%39221.8%32723.3%0.560.16
ExpectMaokaiTopEULCSG2 Esports560%38.42.42.86.83.365.7%25.5%20%-150.8-76.6-4.67.423.4%34218.8%24119.6%0.460.16
ExpectNautilusTopEULCSG2 Esports475%35.51.32.05.03.156.8%22.2%25%-293.5-278.5-14.58.124.1%27016.6%23919.7%0.510.18
ExpectNautilusTopMSIG2 Esports250%43.42.51.55.05.057.7%10.3%0%16.0-165.01.08.627.2%34314.8%23621.8%0.480.07
ExpectPoppyTopEULCSG2 Esports1100%42.80.00.011.011.084.6%0.0%100%-106.0-310.0-5.09.229.0%51123.0%27020.7%0.510.19
ExpectRenektonTopEULCSG2 Esports3100%38.63.01.77.36.259.6%19.2%0%308.3-7.0-3.79.026.8%43920.7%29321.3%0.480.31
ExpectRenektonTopMSIG2 Esports10%43.90.03.04.01.366.7%30.0%0%4.0-30.0-2.09.329.0%23115.0%23123.2%0.520.27
ExpectRumbleTopEULCSG2 Esports989%37.73.81.96.65.562.0%17.9%44%62.332.35.68.825.9%57225.1%28521.8%0.570.11
ExpectRumbleTopMSIG2 Esports250%41.03.54.06.52.562.5%28.6%0%105.5203.510.08.325.1%58826.4%23921.9%0.520.11
ExpectShenTopEULCSG2 Esports771%36.11.90.94.97.864.4%11.3%29%31.9198.31.68.323.9%31617.1%25020.6%0.480.10
ExpectShenTopMSIG2 Esports425%29.01.30.54.010.570.0%4.3%0%151.5200.51.88.527.7%36721.3%22623.0%0.470.10
ExpessionCamilleTopLCKLongzhu Gaming2100%38.03.51.04.07.568.2%11.1%0%394.0699.527.09.026.5%42623.8%29823.5%0.550.17
ExpessionEkkoTopLCKLongzhu Gaming10%32.20.03.02.00.750.0%27.3%0%63.0155.01.08.424.0%26921.5%20322.1%0.500.09
ExpessionGangplankTopLCKLongzhu Gaming10%35.80.01.00.00.00.0%5.6%0%759.0118.016.09.830.4%50028.0%29929.3%0.470.06
ExpessionJaxTopLCKLongzhu Gaming10%34.01.03.01.00.740.0%18.8%0%-232.0-110.0-11.08.126.7%58731.2%20422.2%0.410.12
ExpessionKennenTopLCKLongzhu Gaming40%36.52.55.52.00.846.2%28.6%50%446.8208.812.89.028.6%44024.4%26725.0%0.480.09
ExpessionMaokaiTopLCKLongzhu Gaming729%37.11.42.95.02.360.0%23.5%29%-103.396.7-0.18.024.7%36119.5%21720.8%0.450.08
ExpessionNautilusTopLCKLongzhu Gaming1346%35.41.82.16.03.763.5%17.2%8%-153.8-18.4-4.38.124.2%42021.6%23820.7%0.450.10
ExpessionOlafTopLCKLongzhu Gaming1100%49.31.01.05.06.040.0%10.0%0%26.0-102.0-1.07.821.7%55824.7%24620.1%0.590.10
ExpessionRenektonTopLCKLongzhu Gaming20%33.02.53.52.51.476.9%20.0%0%-728.0-324.5-10.57.322.6%34020.1%19922.1%0.440.08
ExpessionRumbleTopLCKLongzhu Gaming250%41.93.04.58.02.468.8%23.7%50%-14.5102.011.07.925.9%71830.5%24121.4%0.540.07
ExpessionShenTopLCKLongzhu Gaming967%37.91.81.45.45.069.1%16.7%33%178.979.8-0.68.924.3%35017.8%26121.5%0.500.09
ExpessionSingedTopLCKLongzhu Gaming2100%50.60.51.59.56.747.6%11.1%0%-190.013.5-0.56.921.4%2599.7%23518.2%0.470.10
fabFabulousBlitzcrankTopTCLSuperMassive10%29.82.06.05.01.258.3%16.2%0%-1348.0-422.0-27.01.35.4%29214.8%11312.8%0.910.23
fabFabulousCamilleTopTCLSuperMassive5100%31.15.62.67.04.873.3%33.3%20%152.4203.8-0.27.525.2%58227.1%30022.8%0.460.11
fabFabulousFioraTopTCLSuperMassive10%29.12.07.01.00.437.5%28.0%0%392.0690.016.08.127.4%34320.3%20122.2%0.480.17
fabFabulousGalioTopMSISuperMassive3100%33.21.71.37.06.576.5%17.4%0%124.0503.78.77.220.6%43622.1%22719.4%0.510.18
fabFabulousGragasTopTCLSuperMassive367%33.22.73.08.73.856.7%21.4%0%-57.731.0-6.76.518.3%48520.1%23818.9%0.500.13
fabFabulousJayceTopTCLSuperMassive1100%30.33.02.04.03.553.8%50.0%0%712.0321.033.08.325.1%66735.9%27621.4%0.500.20
fabFabulousJayceTopMSISuperMassive10%41.19.010.08.01.763.0%25.0%0%323.0174.021.06.222.6%82727.1%24320.7%0.440.17
fabFabulousKennenTopMSISuperMassive10%28.11.05.00.00.233.3%21.7%0%-129.0-653.0-14.09.133.1%40331.5%23927.2%0.430.18
fabFabulousKha'zixTopTCLSuperMassive10%27.38.07.01.01.364.3%28.0%100%1845.0716.0-16.03.24.5%56132.0%23520.7%0.370.07
fabFabulousMaokaiTopTCLSuperMassive875%32.61.92.36.53.757.8%20.9%25%67.4-165.1-3.07.322.4%45521.0%23419.0%0.440.12
fabFabulousMaokaiTopMSISuperMassive10%22.71.04.01.00.540.0%19.0%0%-363.0-242.0-1.06.218.8%41923.9%15120.2%0.440.09
fabFabulousNautilusTopTCLSuperMassive475%39.74.52.39.06.062.8%15.5%0%534.3696.813.56.922.3%40217.1%24619.8%0.440.15
fabFabulousNautilusTopMSISuperMassive450%27.70.32.35.52.663.9%17.0%0%-87.0-385.3-1.86.921.6%32617.5%19018.5%0.480.08
fabFabulousRenektonTopTCLSuperMassive1100%29.22.02.05.03.550.0%33.3%0%415.0433.022.010.230.9%36021.2%29722.7%0.480.17
fabFabulousRumbleTopTCLSuperMassive3100%32.77.74.08.34.072.7%23.1%0%361.7431.713.07.424.2%81530.7%29923.1%0.480.13
fabFabulousRumbleTopMSISuperMassive250%32.56.54.03.02.470.4%22.2%0%398.0220.55.07.927.2%78837.5%27526.1%0.520.14
fabFabulousShenTopTCLSuperMassive786%35.13.12.77.94.165.8%24.1%29%-37.9-174.7-4.07.223.2%36616.8%24519.7%0.410.13
fabFabulousShenTopMSISuperMassive10%36.10.04.02.00.540.0%21.1%0%-247.0-412.0-15.06.016.6%30220.5%16617.5%0.610.19
fabFabulousTrundleTopTCLSuperMassive1100%27.22.01.05.07.030.4%12.5%100%1512.0957.018.08.929.8%26613.1%32121.5%0.410.04
FakerAhriMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1367%32.81.72.08.04.853.7%23.1%33%38.0671.34.38.828.6%47524.8%26521.8%0.240.20
FakerAhriMiddleMSISK Telecom T1367%32.15.02.74.73.664.4%24.2%0%-515.3-461.0-23.08.828.4%57625.7%29924.6%0.230.25
FakerCassiopeiaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T13100%32.25.30.74.314.563.0%13.3%67%295.3273.711.09.525.9%51625.4%33924.6%0.330.23
FakerCassiopeiaMiddleMSISK Telecom T12100%33.12.02.04.03.050.0%36.4%0%-132.5-3.014.09.828.0%51624.8%32623.2%0.280.19
FakerCorkiMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1580%35.35.21.64.46.064.9%16.7%0%23.0206.6-1.810.128.6%71430.0%34425.2%0.480.24
FakerEkkoMiddleMSISK Telecom T11100%26.86.03.010.05.364.0%25.0%0%-34.0-363.0-9.09.333.1%61927.0%37424.6%0.220.30
FakerFizzMiddleLCKSK Telecom T11100%36.510.04.05.03.888.2%36.4%100%-192.0387.0-6.08.927.0%56837.7%34427.6%0.190.19
FakerFizzMiddleMSISK Telecom T12100%35.14.00.53.014.051.9%11.1%0%-127.538.0-11.010.027.4%37521.6%32023.3%0.210.47
FakerJayceMiddleLCKSK Telecom T13100%34.44.31.75.76.066.7%27.8%33%100.0-341.35.39.026.1%84633.5%31723.1%0.530.20
FakerKarmaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T11100%31.32.03.08.03.352.6%37.5%0%-96.0-455.0-4.07.624.3%25314.2%26119.8%0.260.13
FakerKatarinaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1475%34.66.32.04.55.461.4%20.0%0%-369.8-177.8-11.38.125.6%51621.0%30622.2%0.530.11
FakerLeBlancMiddleMSISK Telecom T11100%34.47.01.06.013.068.4%16.7%0%-210.0128.0-13.07.925.2%73130.2%32924.1%0.290.12
FakerLuluMiddleLCKSK Telecom T11100%29.63.02.012.07.560.0%28.6%0%319.0-100.01.07.218.2%59423.2%28019.3%0.270.17
FakerOriannaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1863%37.54.02.55.83.976.5%25.0%13%6.3-23.94.49.026.8%53124.1%28924.2%0.440.17
FakerOriannaMiddleMSISK Telecom T1771%32.43.11.94.74.251.9%17.3%14%28.641.34.09.527.1%50424.3%30623.6%0.190.41
FakerRyzeMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1580%34.55.02.43.83.758.7%27.3%0%134.4-126.01.610.229.3%48121.9%33025.2%0.560.14
FakerSyndraMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1367%43.95.73.74.32.765.2%36.7%0%292.0386.717.39.929.2%59528.5%32425.9%0.320.20
FakerSyndraMiddleMSISK Telecom T11100%43.93.01.03.06.060.0%16.7%0%115.0-11.03.08.924.7%59025.1%29622.4%0.210.30
FakerTalonMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1475%29.94.01.04.58.568.0%22.2%75%154.8189.3-10.08.724.9%50423.8%28422.9%0.550.17
FakerVladimirMiddleLCKSK Telecom T110%43.31.04.01.00.550.0%26.7%0%-408.0-494.0-3.09.427.1%44629.4%21722.3%0.580.21
FakerZedMiddleLCKSK Telecom T11100%53.512.05.016.05.668.3%20.8%0%-286.0-54.0-2.07.826.8%63616.4%32824.9%0.490.21
FakerZileanMiddleLCKSK Telecom T12100%46.04.02.08.06.072.7%22.2%50%356.0381.51.09.829.9%43022.5%31324.1%0.420.22
FebivenAhriMiddleEULCSH2K10%39.53.02.07.05.071.4%11.8%0%-199.0-190.0-10.08.128.3%56226.3%22823.0%0.280.15
FebivenAzirMiddleEULCSH2K10%43.72.03.03.01.783.3%27.3%0%-150.0-35.0-10.010.332.3%31922.7%25526.5%0.430.27
FebivenCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSH2K1100%27.45.02.04.04.540.9%20.0%0%1061.01380.029.08.124.6%55122.4%31622.7%0.580.07
FebivenCorkiMiddleEULCSH2K4100%34.95.51.85.36.161.4%16.7%0%-6.8100.34.09.029.7%57124.5%31524.5%0.570.20
FebivenJayceMiddleEULCSH2K2100%38.58.52.09.59.076.6%13.8%100%686.0400.07.07.823.9%64224.0%32124.1%0.530.18
FebivenLeBlancMiddleEULCSH2K475%35.53.81.84.34.658.2%18.9%25%136.8347.813.08.724.0%55128.1%29022.6%0.360.21
FebivenOriannaMiddleEULCSH2K367%34.75.02.35.04.361.2%20.6%0%-65.0-136.35.78.525.6%41618.7%29123.1%0.480.15
FebivenRyzeMiddleEULCSH2K367%36.64.31.76.06.255.4%18.5%0%103.7107.0-4.39.327.5%45719.5%31123.8%0.540.12
FebivenSyndraMiddleEULCSH2K1258%36.23.82.84.83.063.2%19.7%25%119.345.17.68.929.5%51125.5%27524.7%0.460.12
FebivenViktorMiddleEULCSH2K10%34.21.02.03.02.036.4%16.7%0%180.0325.04.09.527.7%42322.3%24324.0%0.470.12
FebivenZedMiddleEULCSH2K1100%29.311.02.03.07.036.8%13.3%0%87.014.0-4.08.129.4%82824.8%35923.3%0.440.07
FenixAhriMiddleNAPRGold Coin United425%36.32.53.02.51.764.5%19.7%25%222.0435.58.09.228.3%58729.8%24524.6%0.320.17
FenixCassiopeiaMiddleNAPRGold Coin United10%29.60.04.00.00.00.0%40.0%0%2.0-176.00.08.926.7%13717.8%19522.5%0.270.07
FenixJayceMiddleNAPRGold Coin United2100%35.73.52.06.04.867.9%28.6%50%-41.5-103.02.59.228.4%61526.2%30423.6%0.400.05
FenixLeBlancMiddleNAPRGold Coin United1100%34.45.02.03.04.057.1%28.6%0%305.0537.013.08.524.5%110645.9%27422.5%0.260.12
FenixOriannaMiddleNAPRGold Coin United333%46.22.34.35.31.869.7%30.2%0%-178.7-49.3-3.08.426.6%57533.1%23222.7%0.340.11
FenixSyndraMiddleNAPRGold Coin United10%37.82.04.01.00.875.0%30.8%0%13.0255.013.08.825.9%31925.0%21724.2%0.400.03
FenixVladimirMiddleNAPRGold Coin United2100%43.24.52.04.04.356.7%19.0%0%460.010.014.09.731.2%75132.7%29225.1%0.400.16
firel0liEliseJungleLPLEdward Gaming560%38.64.43.08.44.366.0%22.1%------------
firel0liGragasJungleLPLEdward Gaming20%34.11.53.03.01.552.9%16.7%------------
firel0liGravesJungleLPLEdward Gaming978%36.93.21.65.75.767.8%16.1%------------
firel0liIvernJungleLPLEdward Gaming367%32.71.01.310.38.582.9%10.5%------------
firel0liKha'zixJungleLPLEdward Gaming1070%37.03.32.37.24.666.5%21.9%------------
firel0liLee SinJungleLPLEdward Gaming1164%35.72.42.57.84.067.5%21.5%------------
firel0liRengarJungleLPLEdward Gaming367%43.62.05.08.72.154.2%25.4%------------
firel0liViJungleLPLEdward Gaming1100%37.52.0