2016 Summer Players by Champion

PosPosition
GPGames played
AGTAverage game time
WWins
W%Win percentage
AGLAverage game length
LLosses
G LenAverage game length
P%Percentage of games champion was picked in the given role
B%Percentage of games in which the champion was banned (not role-specific)
P+B%Percentage of games in which the champion was either picked or banned (not role-specific)
KTotal kills
DTotal deaths
ATotal assists
KPGKills per game
DPGDeaths per game
APGAssists per game
Team KPGKills per game
Team DPGDeaths per game
KDATotal kill/death/assist ratio
K:DKill-to-death ratio
CKPMCombined kills per minute (team kills + opposing team kills)
XPD@10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
XPD10Average experience difference at 10 minutes
GD@10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD@15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
GD10Average gold difference at 10 minutes
GD15Average gold difference at 15 minutes
Team GD@15Average team gold difference at 15 minutes
GPRGold Percent Rating: Average amount of the game's total gold held, centered around 50% and multiplied by 100 (e.g. +1.00 represents 51.00%)
GSPDAverage gold spent percentage difference
EGREarly-Game Rating
MLRMid/Late Rating
TWLProportion of time spent with a gold lead (holding more than 52% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
TWDProportion of time spent with a gold deficit (holding less than 48% of the gold in the game). Developed by league-analytics.com.
FBP%First Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBPFirst Blood participation rate (FB kills+assists / games played)
FBD%First Blood death rate (FB deaths / games played)
K+A@15Average kills+assists at 15 minutes
K@15Average kills at 15 minutes
A@15Average assists at 15 minutes
D@15Average deaths at 15 minutes
FB%First Blood rate (for players, includes both kills and assists)
FD%First dragon rate
FT%First tower rate
F3T%First to kill three towers rate
HLD%Percentage of games in which the team acquired Rift Herald
FBN%First Baron rate
BN%Baron control rate
FT TimeAverage first tower kill time
FTTAverage first tower kill time
DrPGDragons killed per game
DRG%Dragon control rate (if ELD% is also reported, this only reflects elemental drakes
ELD%Elder dragon control rate
TPGTowers killed per game
KPKill participation
aKPAverage kill participation
D%Share of team's deaths
DTH%Share of team's deaths
CSD@10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSD10Average creep score difference at 10 minutes
CSPMAverage monsters + minions killed per minute
CS%P15Average share of team's post-15-minute minion and monster kills
DPMAverage damage to champions per minute
Team DPMAverage team damage to champions per minute
Team DTPMAverage team-wide damage taken from champions per minute
DTPMAverage damage taken from champions per minute
DPDAverage damage to champions percentage difference
Dmg%Average share of team's total damage to champions
EGPMAverage earned gold per minute (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold%Average share of team's total gold earned (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
Gold% Post-15Average share of team's gold earned post-15 minutes (excludes starting gold and inherent gold generation)
LNE%Lane control: average share of game's total lane CS
JNG%Jungle control: average share of game's total jungle CS
WPMAverage wards placed per minute
WCPMAverage wards cleared per minute
WC%Average percentage of opponent wards cleared
VWCAverage percentage of opponent visible wards cleared
IWCAverage percentage of opponent invisible wards cleared
CS% Post-15Average share of team's creep score after 15 minutes
Minion% Post-15Average share of team's minion kills after 15 minutes
Monster% Post-15Average share of team's monster kills after 15 minutes
Filters:

Mathematical operators can be used in the “GP” box, e.g. >5 returns only rows with 6+ GP.

<
PlayerChampionPosLeagueTeamGPW%AGTKPGDPGAPGKDAKPDTH%FB%CSD@10GD@10CSPMCS%P15DPMDmg%EGPMGold%WPMWCPM
957EkkoTopLPLTeam WE825%35.42.42.45.33.260.4%15.6%-----------
957GangplankTopLPLTeam WE10%45.05.02.06.05.573.3%9.1%-----------
957GnarTopLPLTeam WE1164%39.23.03.37.53.267.6%25.4%-----------
957IreliaTopLPLTeam WE1155%33.42.52.84.42.452.4%22.0%-----------
957LissandraTopLPLTeam WE367%44.84.73.010.35.065.2%18.4%-----------
957MaokaiTopLPLTeam WE1675%39.21.62.110.45.880.3%20.2%-----------
957NautilusTopLPLTeam WE425%36.90.52.86.32.565.9%19.6%-----------
957RumbleTopLPLTeam WE10%48.01.04.05.01.566.7%20.0%-----------
957ShenTopLPLTeam WE667%39.02.31.79.06.880.0%16.1%-----------
957TrundleTopLPLTeam WE425%39.12.03.04.82.364.3%16.7%-----------
AcornEkkoTopLPLSaint Gaming617%36.52.53.75.72.261.3%20.2%-----------
AcornFizzTopLPLSaint Gaming10%26.93.05.00.00.650.0%20.8%-----------
AcornHecarimTopLPLSaint Gaming20%34.83.53.02.52.063.2%17.1%-----------
AcornIreliaTopLPLSaint Gaming450%36.14.34.85.82.170.2%21.8%-----------
AcornLissandraTopLPLSaint Gaming10%25.51.05.04.01.050.0%22.7%-----------
AcornMalphiteTopLPLSaint Gaming10%35.21.04.03.01.057.1%20.0%-----------
AcornMaokaiTopLPLSaint Gaming30%31.31.34.31.70.760.0%25.0%-----------
AcornPoppyTopLPLSaint Gaming425%35.31.84.08.32.564.5%18.6%-----------
AcornRumbleTopLPLSaint Gaming650%33.52.73.85.72.273.5%21.5%-----------
AcornShenTopLPLSaint Gaming250%30.41.03.08.03.072.0%20.0%-----------
AcornSionTopLPLSaint Gaming10%33.60.02.04.02.057.1%8.3%-----------
AcornSwainTopLPLSaint Gaming633%34.21.33.24.21.753.2%17.8%-----------
AcornTrundleTopLPLSaint Gaming10%22.60.01.02.02.0100.0%7.7%-----------
AcornVladimirTopLPLSaint Gaming10%28.50.03.01.00.325.0%12.5%-----------
ADDEkkoTopLCKMVP633%32.31.73.25.02.176.9%26.4%50%-13.8-250.07.024.6%42821.5%21120.9%0.510.15
ADDFizzTopLCKMVP10%30.62.07.02.00.680.0%41.2%0%-31.0-722.05.319.5%32418.8%16418.0%0.490.20
ADDGangplankTopLCKMVP667%36.62.82.35.73.675.0%21.5%17%-11.8-348.07.126.1%66532.7%28523.3%0.610.12
ADDGnarTopLCKMVP825%35.74.03.65.82.771.6%21.6%13%-5.0-184.16.123.1%56525.1%22121.0%0.580.15
ADDIreliaTopLCKMVP10%21.90.05.00.00.00.0%27.8%0%-33.0-823.06.226.6%28221.9%12720.3%0.550.14
ADDMaokaiTopLCKMVP520%42.21.23.25.82.271.4%22.2%20%-13.4-106.06.321.3%39218.6%19919.2%0.530.19
ADDShenTopLCKMVP667%31.91.52.25.33.271.9%26.5%17%-11.0-219.36.725.4%28215.3%24420.8%0.600.18
ADDTrundleTopLCKMVP771%39.01.92.76.02.959.1%26.4%57%6.1281.47.424.3%35115.7%25520.5%0.560.17
ADDVladimirTopLCKMVP10%30.30.04.01.00.320.0%25.0%0%-2.0-76.07.324.3%35921.6%17219.5%0.490.10
AdrianBardSupportNALCSImmortals250%32.70.01.010.510.580.8%7.4%50%-10.0108.50.52.0%22910.0%13010.8%1.370.35
AdrianBraumSupportNALCSImmortals2100%43.70.03.010.03.355.6%18.2%0%3.0-2.51.44.7%1836.3%15312.0%1.460.20
AdrianKarmaSupportNALCSImmortals1275%34.00.52.112.36.283.7%15.9%8%-3.1135.40.62.2%1596.7%16012.5%1.540.30
AdrianNamiSupportNALCSImmortals667%34.40.52.39.74.481.3%18.7%33%-7.0-231.80.41.8%1205.6%14011.6%1.620.28
AdrianSonaSupportNALCSImmortals450%35.00.83.011.03.972.3%17.6%0%-1.5-29.30.51.6%1607.3%13711.5%1.630.27
AdrianSorakaSupportNALCSImmortals1275%31.00.42.110.25.167.6%17.7%17%-4.6-1.50.41.6%1215.2%14111.0%1.320.19
AdrianTahm KenchSupportNALCSImmortals250%28.60.01.57.55.078.9%20.0%0%7.0206.01.45.1%1658.4%13011.1%1.330.18
AdrianTaricSupportNALCSImmortals667%34.60.31.810.86.185.9%18.3%33%2.731.51.44.3%943.8%14311.3%1.560.28
AdrianTrundleSupportNALCSImmortals633%41.50.52.77.53.063.2%12.9%17%2.236.71.65.6%1215.0%14012.1%1.670.44
AdrianZyraSupportNALCSImmortals5100%34.61.41.06.68.050.6%11.9%0%-4.4178.00.83.5%42917.1%17913.4%1.480.27
AirwaksGragasJungleEULCSRoccat729%38.61.03.66.32.068.0%21.9%14%2.0-222.13.510.8%26915.3%17016.8%0.850.43
AirwaksGravesJungleEULCSRoccat10%33.53.04.01.01.080.0%25.0%0%-12.0-616.04.110.8%50129.0%19520.0%0.720.36
AirwaksHecarimJungleEULCSRoccat30%39.41.34.35.31.571.4%25.0%33%3.3-130.73.812.7%34118.1%17217.8%0.410.42
AirwaksKindredJungleEULCSRoccat838%36.43.65.34.91.676.4%32.6%63%-6.3-23.13.914.0%53327.5%20519.7%0.390.42
AirwaksLee SinJungleEULCSRoccat250%39.91.05.012.02.670.3%27.0%50%1.5-191.53.39.6%2077.6%19316.0%0.800.36
AirwaksNidaleeJungleEULCSRoccat10%34.73.02.02.02.5100.0%9.1%0%14.0-631.04.211.5%51922.7%18021.2%0.860.46
AirwaksRek'SaiJungleEULCSRoccat250%30.90.50.03.03.546.7%0.0%100%-6.0-107.04.413.5%18112.0%19618.9%1.090.56
AlbisAlistarSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club956%43.51.12.89.23.780.9%23.6%33%4.4162.11.13.0%1005.3%13411.0%1.600.44
AlbisBardSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club333%35.80.32.35.72.681.8%20.0%0%-8.0-186.30.62.2%16310.0%10110.1%1.500.49
AlbisBraumSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1191%34.61.01.510.27.267.6%22.4%45%2.3193.31.33.7%2039.4%15411.4%1.490.51
AlbisKarmaSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club667%37.00.51.38.56.875.0%17.8%17%-5.892.00.73.0%1739.6%14011.8%1.510.53
AlbisNamiSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%35.50.02.018.09.081.8%28.6%0%-2.0175.00.52.7%1456.0%16811.8%1.410.45
AlbisTahm KenchSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club9100%36.71.02.110.45.465.2%24.7%33%2.876.91.23.4%1647.3%15912.0%1.480.47
AlbisThreshSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club250%30.70.02.55.02.076.9%35.7%50%-0.5-86.51.13.1%725.1%11110.0%1.310.51
AlbisTrundleSupportLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%40.90.01.013.013.081.3%12.5%0%3.0120.01.65.6%873.6%16612.0%1.320.78
AlphariEkkoTopEU PRMisfits2100%31.54.01.03.57.557.7%100.0%100%-12.0-441.07.423.7%33920.3%26520.1%0.550.05
AlphariGangplankTopEU PRMisfits10%48.72.04.03.01.371.4%36.4%0%-53.0-1539.07.124.8%50126.0%23722.3%0.570.10
AlphariGnarTopEU PRMisfits560%39.54.61.45.06.964.9%11.5%60%11.0322.08.627.6%50222.0%28623.4%0.540.09
AlphariTrundleTopEU PRMisfits10%31.50.03.01.00.3100.0%30.0%0%-23.0-425.06.824.8%12912.1%16320.0%0.600.13
AltecSivirADCNA PRCloud9 Challenger1100%37.54.00.09.013.052.0%0.0%0%2.0-77.011.344.1%73027.9%33527.0%0.430.53
AltecTwitchADCNA PRCloud9 Challenger2100%32.56.51.09.015.572.1%10.5%50%-0.5-26.58.031.6%91833.4%33524.8%0.290.21
AmazingEliseJungleEULCSOrigen850%47.62.92.66.43.577.9%19.6%88%-9.061.34.013.6%46219.9%21819.2%0.740.54
AmazingGragasJungleEULCSOrigen633%38.31.72.36.53.567.1%16.5%17%-8.0-504.54.114.2%32717.5%20418.5%0.710.43
AmazingGragasJungleEU PROrigen250%32.10.51.53.02.370.0%25.0%0%-13.5-463.53.812.8%23611.9%18918.2%0.780.61
AmazingKindredJungleEULCSOrigen540%33.52.22.23.02.468.4%22.0%40%-2.4-233.04.515.2%26516.1%20519.9%0.580.56
AmazingLee SinJungleEULCSOrigen10%46.81.06.07.01.388.9%22.2%0%-6.0622.03.510.1%33411.4%18616.5%0.600.62
AmazingNidaleeJungleEULCSOrigen20%38.70.52.53.51.657.1%20.8%50%1.5-36.05.016.0%30313.4%19519.4%0.720.57
AmazingOlafJungleEULCSOrigen633%40.22.23.53.81.767.9%23.6%67%-6.5-287.53.811.4%30615.9%19318.4%0.840.41
AmazingRek'SaiJungleEULCSOrigen825%41.21.92.54.92.765.1%15.9%13%-0.8-138.34.414.4%28215.2%20819.2%0.860.47
AmazingRek'SaiJungleEU PROrigen367%48.42.02.38.04.376.9%16.3%33%-4.0-179.34.714.5%31714.7%23018.9%0.850.48
AmazingJDariusTopLPLI MAY10%26.92.04.01.00.875.0%23.5%-----------
AmazingJEkkoTopLPLI MAY1765%35.53.52.47.54.676.0%19.2%-----------
AmazingJFizzTopLPLI MAY1100%36.43.01.04.07.058.3%11.1%-----------
AmazingJGangplankTopLPLI MAY425%40.62.82.53.82.676.5%17.5%-----------
AmazingJIreliaTopLPLI MAY560%34.95.43.04.23.260.0%24.6%-----------
AmazingJMaokaiTopLPLI MAY10%36.80.03.01.00.350.0%25.0%-----------
AmazingJNautilusTopLPLI MAY580%40.92.23.09.23.882.6%25.9%-----------
AmazingJOlafTopLPLI MAY1100%35.44.03.05.03.052.9%27.3%-----------
AmazingJPoppyTopLPLI MAY10%38.20.05.05.01.071.4%33.3%-----------
AmazingJShenTopLPLI MAY1155%34.52.52.08.05.274.7%15.2%-----------
AmazingJTrundleTopLPLI MAY771%39.82.12.18.95.169.4%15.0%-----------
AmazingJVladimirTopLPLI MAY367%40.62.72.09.05.860.3%18.2%-----------
AmbitionEliseJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy1250%38.81.62.34.82.871.3%22.4%50%-1.1-37.14.714.4%31816.6%23020.3%0.830.50
AmbitionGragasJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy1369%37.02.02.07.44.768.9%19.8%31%-4.0-347.74.413.3%33615.1%22918.9%0.820.43
AmbitionGravesJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy560%42.72.44.06.42.269.8%25.0%40%1.2104.65.216.7%53720.1%23520.7%0.630.49
AmbitionHecarimJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy10%32.30.03.02.00.766.7%25.0%100%-9.0-362.04.614.7%23218.5%18820.6%0.310.43
AmbitionKindredJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%34.90.02.05.02.545.5%20.0%0%-5.0-135.05.218.5%29416.0%26821.3%0.770.72
AmbitionNidaleeJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy475%36.73.52.57.84.576.3%21.3%25%21.0651.05.818.5%46318.9%29523.3%0.610.55
AmbitionRek'SaiJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy1753%41.81.82.35.93.471.2%17.8%35%1.2186.34.914.8%33016.4%23019.8%0.880.58
AmbitionSkarnerJungleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%28.94.00.03.07.050.0%0.0%100%-10.0-106.05.017.8%1448.5%28822.9%0.310.45
ANAsheADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1377%35.83.41.56.87.073.1%16.4%31%5.3130.69.329.8%48024.7%30024.1%0.480.30
ANCaitlynADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club333%37.21.02.03.02.046.2%19.4%0%7.0259.39.028.9%40823.0%25023.8%0.470.40
ANEzrealADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club6100%37.44.21.56.37.061.2%19.1%33%3.3176.08.426.2%75430.8%29922.8%0.460.21
ANJhinADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club4100%39.64.80.59.829.077.3%7.7%75%2.346.88.827.3%61928.3%30622.9%0.490.19
ANKalistaADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%37.13.00.08.011.064.7%0.0%100%16.0624.09.828.0%27219.4%31421.9%0.490.49
ANLucianADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club2100%33.75.00.58.527.077.1%6.7%0%21.0376.59.429.2%60828.8%34325.3%0.470.28
ANSivirADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club956%39.92.92.06.44.785.7%21.4%11%6.0217.910.433.0%56429.5%31026.2%0.500.41
ANTwitchADCLMSAHQ e-Sports Club250%35.75.52.03.54.569.2%12.1%0%3.572.58.530.9%53829.3%28726.0%0.480.22
ApexAniviaMiddleLMSMachi 17250%41.92.53.06.53.075.0%15.4%50%9.0230.59.028.6%61125.2%26324.1%0.580.27
ApexAzirMiddleLMSMachi 17250%48.42.52.56.03.473.9%25.0%0%-15.0-300.58.531.5%66833.4%25824.2%0.470.28
ApexCassiopeiaMiddleLMSMachi 17743%32.82.92.93.92.478.3%25.6%14%6.782.38.527.7%60535.7%25923.7%0.580.14
ApexKarmaMiddleLMSMachi 171100%52.80.01.05.05.0100.0%12.5%0%16.0333.08.622.4%65131.7%24920.4%0.610.32
ApexKarthusMiddleLMSMachi 1720%40.91.54.54.01.268.8%28.1%0%-1.0-26.58.729.1%73734.3%22223.2%0.530.15
ApexMalzaharMiddleLMSMachi 17367%40.63.01.77.36.277.5%14.7%67%-2.7-45.78.529.1%81738.7%26922.8%0.590.20
ApexRyzeMiddleLMSMachi 172100%42.13.50.56.019.061.3%8.3%0%-6.5-246.59.229.8%44423.2%30323.1%0.610.19
ApexSwainMiddleLMSMachi 1710%32.73.03.00.01.060.0%21.4%0%-12.0-324.08.228.8%63235.2%21124.8%0.580.09
ApexTaliyahMiddleLMSMachi 17333%39.01.73.34.31.869.2%27.0%33%3.0-46.79.529.4%46023.3%25523.8%0.670.16
ApexVarusMiddleLMSMachi 1710%34.21.02.01.01.0100.0%22.2%100%20.0298.09.629.4%42441.5%23225.3%0.560.26
ApexViktorMiddleLMSMachi 1720%38.41.52.51.51.260.0%14.3%0%6.572.59.229.0%36124.6%23625.5%0.550.11
ApexZileanMiddleLMSMachi 17333%41.21.71.74.73.863.3%20.8%0%-12.0-334.38.027.0%51526.6%22921.1%0.560.15
aphromooAlistarSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming850%29.50.32.86.62.561.1%27.5%0%1.8-22.00.93.0%683.6%11510.4%1.020.19
aphromooBardSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1759%34.61.32.88.83.671.0%20.2%35%-6.6-13.90.52.4%1888.9%14612.7%1.090.36
aphromooBraumSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming850%37.00.12.89.13.472.5%23.4%38%2.4-11.01.03.5%1366.0%11610.4%1.130.29
aphromooJannaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%37.40.01.04.04.050.0%12.5%100%-7.0-324.00.41.6%572.6%11010.1%1.260.29
aphromooKarmaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1145%36.10.11.87.03.975.7%15.5%27%-5.8-93.90.51.9%1166.2%11210.7%1.090.28
aphromooMorganaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming30%36.80.74.38.32.164.3%20.6%67%-2.0-162.30.72.4%1577.4%12212.3%1.180.55
aphromooNamiSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%32.60.01.03.03.075.0%6.7%0%0.0-393.00.21.0%977.5%829.2%1.040.21
aphromooSorakaSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming450%40.60.52.89.53.680.0%16.9%0%-3.3-153.50.41.4%864.7%12010.7%1.030.26
aphromooThreshSupportNALCSCounter Logic Gaming580%36.80.42.48.03.556.0%22.6%40%0.8-2.80.83.2%1024.6%12410.5%1.050.27
ApolloAsheADCNALCSApex1145%36.21.72.15.63.574.3%16.1%18%-2.322.37.123.1%39821.8%22421.6%0.410.21
ApolloCaitlynADCNALCSApex1443%35.53.02.13.63.156.7%17.4%29%-0.752.58.025.8%40023.4%25122.2%0.410.25
ApolloEzrealADCNALCSApex967%40.14.02.28.75.772.6%18.5%44%-9.3-35.06.721.5%63426.5%25220.4%0.400.20
ApolloJhinADCNALCSApex714%36.31.11.95.43.574.2%13.0%14%-9.0-319.16.623.8%50126.5%20321.0%0.420.12
ApolloLucianADCNALCSApex250%46.61.52.08.55.069.0%15.4%0%6.5324.57.926.5%39319.6%25121.0%0.380.32
ApolloSivirADCNALCSApex367%44.03.71.78.77.488.1%11.9%0%-11.3-124.08.127.9%50825.7%26724.0%0.350.30
ArcsecondGragasJungleNALCSTeam Liquid10%40.94.03.09.04.372.2%16.7%100%1.0669.04.013.9%37717.7%22219.8%0.590.46
ArcsecondRek'SaiJungleNALCSTeam Liquid20%30.91.02.52.01.260.0%15.6%50%4.5173.03.914.1%22915.0%16919.3%0.630.23
ArrowAsheADCLCKKT Rolster771%44.63.72.16.44.773.2%20.3%29%-2.0-152.68.126.8%51123.3%27623.4%0.470.23
ArrowCaitlynADCLCKKT Rolster333%35.13.01.73.03.672.0%13.2%0%-5.3373.78.026.0%44523.3%25023.7%0.470.31
ArrowEzrealADCLCKKT Rolster863%34.93.01.93.83.659.3%18.3%13%-5.0-52.48.326.5%63129.0%26022.7%0.460.15
ArrowJhinADCLCKKT Rolster1669%41.55.31.27.410.770.8%13.6%19%-4.3-6.18.225.2%63627.4%27722.2%0.460.17
ArrowKalistaADCLCKKT Rolster475%36.72.81.56.56.260.7%17.1%25%-1.518.88.628.5%37620.6%27422.6%0.460.23
ArrowKog'MawADCLCKKT Rolster367%44.83.71.04.38.072.7%15.0%67%-11.7-75.38.726.1%52624.8%27123.2%0.460.35
ArrowLucianADCLCKKT Rolster475%33.84.81.87.06.777.0%18.4%0%9.3347.88.226.0%54126.6%30623.8%0.530.33
ArrowSivirADCLCKKT Rolster1753%37.23.61.95.54.774.4%16.3%12%-0.94.09.331.2%55026.7%28725.2%0.490.28
AthenaAzirMiddleLPLI MAY250%34.91.51.53.53.358.8%12.0%-----------
AthenaKarmaMiddleLPLI MAY367%41.14.31.710.38.878.6%12.8%-----------
AthenaKassadinMiddleLPLI MAY367%33.14.01.36.07.578.9%14.8%-----------
AthenaLissandraMiddleLPLI MAY450%38.63.83.38.53.865.3%20.3%-----------
AthenaMalzaharMiddleLPLI MAY786%44.14.71.78.07.476.1%11.4%-----------
AthenaRyzeMiddleLPLI MAY10%33.53.03.04.02.377.8%20.0%-----------
AthenaSwainMiddleLPLI MAY1100%51.91.01.09.010.083.3%9.1%-----------
AthenaTaliyahMiddleLPLI MAY1100%30.21.01.08.09.042.9%25.0%-----------
AthenaTwisted FateMiddleLPLI MAY3100%30.65.31.37.09.368.5%25.0%-----------
AthenaVarusMiddleLPLI MAY250%33.45.52.56.04.662.2%12.5%-----------
AthenaViktorMiddleLPLI MAY333%34.42.71.05.07.785.2%8.1%-----------
AthenaVladimirMiddleLPLI MAY450%39.44.01.55.56.384.4%11.3%-----------
AthenaXerathMiddleLPLI MAY10%32.02.02.03.02.583.3%8.7%-----------
AvoidlessEliseJungleLPLI MAY1275%38.52.72.98.33.764.9%20.5%-----------
AvoidlessGragasJungleLPLI MAY1050%38.90.92.77.13.069.0%19.7%-----------
AvoidlessGravesJungleLPLI MAY367%35.44.32.05.04.763.6%20.0%-----------
AvoidlessHecarimJungleLPLI MAY850%36.13.92.88.14.478.7%19.5%-----------
AvoidlessKindredJungleLPLI MAY10%26.91.04.02.00.875.0%23.5%-----------
AvoidlessNidaleeJungleLPLI MAY10%41.02.05.05.01.470.0%29.4%-----------
AvoidlessRek'SaiJungleLPLI MAY1377%33.52.91.87.55.769.0%17.9%-----------
BaeMeAurelion SolMiddleLPLI MAY1100%30.08.00.05.013.092.9%0.0%-----------
BaeMeAzirMiddleLPLI MAY10%41.03.01.03.06.060.0%5.9%-----------
BaeMeLeBlancMiddleLPLI MAY367%36.14.02.03.33.753.7%21.4%-----------
BaeMeMalzaharMiddleLPLI MAY250%31.51.03.08.03.075.0%24.0%-----------
BaeMeRyzeMiddleLPLI MAY250%35.52.52.06.04.370.8%15.4%-----------
BaeMeTwisted FateMiddleLPLI MAY650%33.13.31.75.35.264.2%11.1%-----------
BaeMeViktorMiddleLPLI MAY367%40.23.31.75.75.471.1%15.6%-----------
BaeMeVladimirMiddleLPLI MAY333%39.23.31.75.35.266.7%10.6%-----------
BaeMeZileanMiddleLPLI MAY1100%25.21.00.06.07.077.8%0.0%-----------
BallsGnarTopNA PRCloud9 Challenger2100%32.54.02.011.57.872.1%21.1%50%22.0555.07.025.5%47017.1%28020.7%0.370.05
BallsShenTopNA PRCloud9 Challenger1100%37.50.05.014.02.856.0%41.7%0%-9.0-1137.06.620.4%27810.6%21617.4%0.370.75
BangAsheADCLCKSK Telecom T1888%37.43.50.97.112.173.3%11.5%50%4.346.09.731.0%58728.1%31425.0%0.430.26
BangEzrealADCLCKSK Telecom T1888%37.03.61.06.19.878.0%11.4%25%9.5147.59.328.0%84633.5%31324.3%0.430.18
BangJhinADCLCKSK Telecom T1944%40.03.21.64.14.768.8%12.0%11%1.9-112.78.626.0%68731.3%25523.1%0.460.11
BangKalistaADCLCKSK Telecom T11100%29.44.03.04.02.761.5%60.0%0%-2.045.08.824.3%53424.7%33324.0%0.440.10
BangKog'MawADCLCKSK Telecom T11100%25.95.01.05.010.083.3%100.0%100%11.0521.09.729.1%54228.4%36325.6%0.460.27
BangLucianADCLCKSK Telecom T1333%38.83.31.02.05.369.6%7.5%0%1.7-137.09.229.5%70331.9%26625.7%0.440.26
BangMiss FortuneADCLCKSK Telecom T11100%39.28.03.06.04.763.6%25.0%0%12.0-40.09.329.5%87027.4%33625.2%0.460.23
BangSivirADCLCKSK Telecom T11450%35.53.42.45.63.779.4%18.6%14%5.1111.310.134.5%73129.9%30726.4%0.460.19
BangTwitchADCLCKSK Telecom T11100%38.53.04.010.03.372.2%44.4%0%-22.0-504.06.621.9%79229.5%24820.1%0.360.36
BaolanAlistarSupportLPLInvictus Gaming20%29.90.54.55.01.284.6%27.3%-----------
BaolanBraumSupportLPLInvictus Gaming863%33.70.82.111.45.769.3%22.1%-----------
BaolanTahm KenchSupportLPLInvictus Gaming10%38.90.04.03.00.850.0%23.5%-----------
BaolanTaricSupportLPLInvictus Gaming250%33.00.52.012.56.572.2%14.8%-----------
BaolanTrundleSupportLPLInvictus Gaming250%36.21.50.014.015.570.5%0.0%-----------
BaybayEliseJungleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club5100%36.62.62.28.04.865.4%22.0%80%2.6481.64.011.5%34616.4%24518.6%0.620.50
BaybayGravesJungleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club367%35.53.71.75.75.677.8%21.7%33%6.3240.35.014.9%37521.2%25420.4%0.750.68
BaybayNidaleeJungleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%28.82.00.05.07.077.8%-100%11.0919.05.013.8%48835.0%27421.8%0.730.56
BaybayRek'SaiJungleLMSAHQ e-Sports Club1100%49.11.02.011.06.080.0%28.6%100%-3.086.04.513.4%29812.8%23117.7%0.470.84
BddAzirMiddleLCKCJ Entus10%31.70.03.00.00.00.0%27.3%0%17.0-65.09.231.2%35539.2%20724.8%0.410.19
BddCassiopeiaMiddleLCKCJ Entus250%40.37.01.55.58.367.6%12.5%0%7.5172.58.028.4%74234.1%27724.1%0.510.12
BddKarmaMiddleLCKCJ Entus540%36.32.62.05.23.981.3%21.3%20%-9.0-121.67.121.5%35019.7%22520.7%0.450.10
BddLeBlancMiddleLCKCJ Entus367%37.15.01.74.75.874.4%18.5%67%0.3306.77.922.5%50528.5%28321.9%0.480.14
BddRyzeMiddleLCKCJ Entus20%43.02.52.05.03.888.2%14.3%50%-2.0-21.58.628.0%56627.8%23823.8%0.490.18
BddSyndraMiddleLCKCJ Entus10%28.90.04.01.00.333.3%26.7%0%14.0300.08.225.0%32626.7%18422.0%0.450.03
BddTaliyahMiddleLCKCJ Entus10%42.18.06.06.02.387.5%21.4%0%11.0-178.08.929.9%76237.2%30725.9%0.430.02
BddTwisted FateMiddleLCKCJ Entus250%38.63.51.59.58.781.3%10.7%0%-7.0246.57.623.4%55826.6%28322.8%0.490.18
BddVarusMiddleLCKCJ Entus333%31.11.33.03.31.687.5%25.7%33%2.7-101.08.026.2%60833.9%21522.6%0.460.08
BddVeigarMiddleLCKCJ Entus10%31.31.00.00.01.050.0%0.0%0%-15.0-277.09.229.5%18626.6%22023.6%0.480.06
BddViktorMiddleLCKCJ Entus60%42.33.82.73.22.684.0%19.3%0%-0.2-24.38.928.5%68434.2%24624.8%0.450.14
BeBeAsheADCLMSJ Team633%36.42.02.23.82.776.1%20.6%33%-2.02.59.030.4%40725.5%26525.0%0.430.31
BeBeCaitlynADCLMSJ Team1100%35.56.02.03.04.590.0%28.6%0%-3.0-95.010.333.9%72832.4%33427.2%0.370.23
BeBeEzrealADCLMSJ Team786%37.83.30.95.710.571.6%17.1%43%-8.9-130.48.927.5%52229.3%29123.2%0.420.27
BeBeJhinADCLMSJ Team1191%39.85.31.06.812.178.2%17.7%64%-1.281.18.225.8%68028.5%29523.4%0.430.24
BeBeKog'MawADCLMSJ Team10%37.34.02.03.03.5100.0%20.0%100%-24.0-363.08.834.2%79237.8%25227.8%0.300.27
BeBeLucianADCLMSJ Team250%37.13.04.07.02.564.5%27.6%50%-9.0-218.59.234.5%47120.9%29925.2%0.380.20
BeBeSivirADCLMSJ Team771%43.73.71.76.76.190.1%17.1%29%5.6183.410.234.2%70131.1%31927.1%0.360.41
BeBeTwitchADCLMSJ Team1100%28.53.00.04.07.063.6%0.0%100%-1.0-92.08.625.7%34626.7%29524.7%0.280.39
beiEzrealADCLPLOMG10%35.81.05.05.01.2100.0%27.8%-----------
beiLucianADCLPLOMG10%34.11.04.01.00.522.2%25.0%-----------
beiSivirADCLPLOMG1100%40.92.02.019.010.575.0%16.7%-----------
BenAlistarSupportLPLInvictus Gaming10%31.30.03.05.01.771.4%20.0%-----------
BenBraumSupportLPLInvictus Gaming30%36.50.04.35.01.255.6%28.3%-----------
BengiEliseJungleLCKSK Telecom T1425%35.71.03.03.31.465.4%21.4%25%-8.3-455.34.013.1%32416.4%19318.7%0.760.50
BengiGragasJungleLCKSK Telecom T1333%34.11.32.74.32.181.0%22.9%33%-4.7-410.03.910.8%34215.6%18717.8%0.730.56
BengiGravesJungleLCKSK Telecom T11100%40.44.02.010.07.066.7%28.6%100%-1.0452.04.211.7%51515.3%24318.3%0.740.40
BengiKindredJungleLCKSK Telecom T11100%31.34.01.06.010.071.4%25.0%0%-11.0-302.04.314.8%35016.3%26120.6%0.640.38
BengiRek'SaiJungleLCKSK Telecom T1580%33.92.21.67.86.376.9%27.6%60%3.6149.44.313.1%27811.6%22818.2%0.710.57
BennyGragasJungleLMSTeam Mist60%32.31.03.02.21.165.5%18.2%17%-7.8-220.23.510.7%28118.8%16218.1%0.690.41
BennyGravesJungleLMSTeam Mist40%35.91.03.32.51.153.8%19.7%0%1.8-87.54.213.0%44421.5%18319.5%0.770.37
BennyNidaleeJungleLMSTeam Mist2100%32.07.01.57.09.387.5%33.3%0%12.0241.05.115.4%48521.0%31424.1%0.690.42
BennyRek'SaiJungleLMSTeam Mist617%35.11.03.55.71.974.1%22.3%33%-3.215.24.011.7%26915.2%18919.1%0.690.48
BetsyAzirMiddleEULCSRoccat40%35.51.83.81.80.948.3%24.2%0%-3.0-251.88.630.8%41828.6%22924.0%0.440.18
BetsyKarmaMiddleEULCSRoccat20%41.13.52.02.53.092.3%11.8%50%1.0225.57.924.1%76435.2%22422.8%0.440.21
BetsyKarmaMiddleEU PRRoccat1100%36.54.02.08.06.075.0%25.0%100%17.0411.08.826.6%65931.2%30123.0%0.470.08
BetsyKassadinMiddleEULCSRoccat10%36.14.03.07.03.778.6%13.6%0%-10.0-881.07.126.8%49226.5%23023.1%0.330.11
BetsyLissandraMiddleEULCSRoccat10%30.84.03.03.02.387.5%17.6%100%9.0349.09.729.5%67033.7%27528.3%0.420.29
BetsyMalzaharMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%35.36.02.09.07.575.0%22.2%0%21.0330.08.727.9%90636.4%32624.0%0.450.17
BetsyMalzaharMiddleEU PRRoccat10%46.04.04.011.03.878.9%16.7%0%5.0116.07.223.9%90730.4%23720.7%0.540.15
BetsyRyzeMiddleEULCSRoccat1100%37.72.00.03.05.045.5%0.0%0%11.0614.010.031.3%40326.6%30723.9%0.480.24
BetsySonaMiddleEU PRRoccat10%36.70.08.03.00.450.0%36.4%0%5.0-1063.06.422.3%49925.4%17719.4%0.440.14
BetsySwainMiddleEULCSRoccat650%35.32.53.05.72.776.6%22.0%0%4.310.58.928.9%72132.2%26524.2%0.460.13
BetsySwainMiddleEU PRRoccat2100%39.84.50.57.023.071.9%4.5%0%8.5310.58.729.1%80432.1%30523.9%0.540.20
BetsyTaliyahMiddleEULCSRoccat10%32.51.05.04.01.055.6%18.5%0%-1.044.07.322.9%53729.1%20622.8%0.460.09
BetsyVarusMiddleEULCSRoccat250%38.83.04.57.02.269.0%26.5%50%8.5333.08.728.7%102844.9%27324.0%0.520.10
BetsyViktorMiddleEULCSRoccat944%39.23.23.25.42.771.6%21.6%11%-1.0-322.98.930.7%64533.4%26225.1%0.460.15
BetsyVladimirMiddleEULCSRoccat70%38.52.73.75.42.275.0%19.4%14%1.0-247.68.328.6%59529.2%23723.4%0.440.16
BetsyVladimirMiddleEU PRRoccat475%32.33.31.06.39.567.9%12.9%50%-2.3113.88.727.1%56826.6%27922.2%0.450.08
BetsyZileanMiddleEULCSRoccat10%35.00.04.01.00.325.0%23.5%0%-12.0-797.07.125.7%27623.3%16419.8%0.460.06
BeyondAmumuJungleLCKMVP250%34.11.03.59.53.072.4%23.3%100%-14.5-145.04.013.0%34015.1%21019.1%0.840.18
BeyondEliseJungleLCKMVP520%42.12.24.47.82.370.4%25.0%40%-10.8-357.83.913.8%34215.9%21119.3%0.700.33
BeyondGragasJungleLCKMVP757%31.21.62.37.13.875.3%26.7%43%-3.1-339.34.615.6%31116.4%21819.3%0.840.41
BeyondGravesJungleLCKMVP743%33.92.13.03.41.972.2%24.4%43%6.60.75.418.5%39117.5%22822.4%0.830.46
BeyondHecarimJungleLCKMVP450%34.12.84.35.82.075.6%28.3%25%6.8124.85.217.8%33015.3%24621.7%0.240.34
BeyondNidaleeJungleLCKMVP667%36.03.22.26.34.491.9%22.0%17%6.7387.35.618.7%45220.4%28223.9%0.760.46
BeyondRek'SaiJungleLCKMVP1030%37.02.02.85.82.881.3%21.2%30%4.4-7.85.417.8%33717.9%23321.8%0.410.40
BigAlistarSupportNALCSEcho Fox20%39.30.04.55.51.244.0%32.1%0%5.0-183.51.13.3%573.7%1039.8%1.340.22
BigBardSupportNALCSEcho Fox10%24.70.01.04.04.0100.0%9.1%0%-5.0-205.00.42.0%15914.8%9110.7%1.330.28
BigBraumSupportNALCSEcho Fox70%32.20.33.14.61.573.9%20.6%0%7.1-177.11.14.0%1138.3%10411.1%1.240.30
BigKarmaSupportNALCSEcho Fox1625%37.90.22.35.52.575.2%16.1%0%-4.8-130.00.62.9%995.5%10911.2%1.270.40
BigKarmaSupportNA PREcho Fox2100%34.40.00.012.012.092.3%0.0%50%-3.5-163.00.52.1%1406.5%14312.3%1.030.33
BigNamiSupportNALCSEcho Fox425%39.60.52.05.83.175.8%20.5%50%-5.8115.50.41.9%915.4%11110.8%1.300.37
BigNamiSupportNA PREcho Fox1100%39.02.01.08.010.076.9%33.3%0%-4.052.00.41.5%1267.3%14011.6%1.330.28
BigSorakaSupportNALCSEcho Fox617%34.00.03.24.71.570.0%21.8%33%-6.240.00.31.2%723.9%999.8%1.180.26
BigSorakaSupportNA PREcho Fox633%37.70.32.36.22.867.2%17.1%0%-4.3-105.20.41.6%713.6%11410.2%1.220.31
BigTrundleSupportNA PREcho Fox250%35.10.00.54.08.080.0%4.3%0%8.016.01.13.4%774.6%10710.1%1.220.46
BigZyraSupportNALCSEcho Fox633%37.01.52.56.23.169.7%25.0%0%-3.2250.50.52.1%41219.8%13513.2%1.260.33
BiofrostAlistarSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%39.00.02.013.06.576.5%20.0%0%7.0-498.01.22.8%562.7%13510.5%1.100.28
BiofrostBardSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid9100%33.21.01.211.09.875.5%18.6%22%-4.9-129.10.62.7%1728.1%14811.8%1.130.39
BiofrostBraumSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid1182%33.10.21.49.57.172.8%14.7%36%7.983.51.44.7%1446.7%14611.6%1.220.33
BiofrostKarmaSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid1883%32.20.71.310.99.176.9%13.5%56%-3.7158.60.73.1%1617.2%15612.6%1.140.37
BiofrostNamiSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid580%32.90.81.010.010.876.1%15.6%40%-1.0-11.60.52.0%1416.6%16412.3%1.150.34
BiofrostTahm KenchSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid10%39.71.04.02.00.860.0%21.1%0%1.068.01.54.8%954.4%11111.8%1.460.33
BiofrostTaricSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%27.91.02.09.05.083.3%25.0%0%-2.0-224.01.23.6%1736.5%15511.9%0.750.22
BiofrostTrundleSupportNALCSTeam SoloMid2100%38.61.01.010.011.068.8%11.8%0%11.00.01.64.2%934.6%14711.4%1.380.62
BjergsenAzirMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid989%35.44.31.65.76.465.7%18.9%56%6.9296.99.229.9%67131.3%30124.4%0.370.16
BjergsenCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid683%33.24.71.36.58.474.4%16.0%33%6.3120.59.128.6%47123.3%29723.7%0.570.13
BjergsenKarmaMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%29.35.00.08.013.092.9%0.0%100%5.0817.07.620.8%76929.5%30422.0%0.310.10
BjergsenLeBlancMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid2100%28.34.50.04.08.563.0%0.0%0%0.062.08.825.3%62732.7%30723.2%0.320.12
BjergsenLissandraMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid367%38.25.02.73.33.173.5%22.9%0%1.7-73.38.122.3%53923.9%26021.8%0.300.12
BjergsenMalzaharMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid2100%26.42.00.06.08.076.2%0.0%0%-6.0-21.08.825.6%46631.7%28321.2%0.240.04
BjergsenRyzeMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid4100%33.93.52.56.84.167.2%29.4%0%4.5226.38.324.9%60825.2%27921.2%0.430.11
BjergsenTaliyahMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid450%28.64.83.05.03.375.0%19.7%25%12.0505.88.026.6%70332.2%26722.8%0.400.13
BjergsenTwisted FateMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%24.77.00.09.016.088.9%0.0%0%-4.0678.07.725.4%61830.9%35326.6%0.450.00
BjergsenViktorMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid475%31.33.52.07.55.573.3%18.2%50%0.3115.09.128.9%72228.5%29324.1%0.390.08
BjergsenVladimirMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid580%35.34.62.06.85.781.4%19.2%20%5.481.29.328.8%71530.7%29123.5%0.340.15
BjergsenZileanMiddleNALCSTeam SoloMid7100%34.83.60.79.117.876.7%10.4%57%3.7136.09.029.8%51624.2%28923.4%0.420.11
BlancAzirMiddleLCKJin Air Green Wings367%46.11.02.04.32.761.5%35.3%0%-2.0-11.08.929.3%42227.6%25422.8%0.480.27
BlancTwisted FateMiddleLCKJin Air Green Wings1100%34.53.01.05.08.057.1%25.0%0%-18.0427.08.829.8%36420.0%32624.6%0.550.06
BlancViktorMiddleLCKJin Air Green Wings425%40.91.31.31.52.261.1%18.5%25%-6.0-0.89.228.0%59633.7%24823.2%0.480.10
BlankEliseJungleLCKSK Telecom T1771%32.02.61.44.14.761.8%18.5%29%-6.7100.14.312.9%35316.1%24119.2%0.850.59
BlankGragasJungleLCKSK Telecom T11377%39.61.83.19.23.673.3%23.5%23%0.2-270.94.112.6%35315.0%21417.7%0.930.55
BlankHecarimJungleLCKSK Telecom T1475%39.92.33.310.03.873.1%26.5%50%1.3-61.34.814.9%32415.8%24619.1%0.740.51
BlankNidaleeJungleLCKSK Telecom T110%57.32.06.06.01.388.9%30.0%0%7.0-120.05.215.2%40419.2%22320.1%0.770.54
BlankRek'SaiJungleLCKSK Telecom T1667%37.51.32.36.23.273.8%23.3%17%4.0-144.54.613.9%28411.6%23218.9%0.900.75
BlankSejuaniJungleLCKSK Telecom T110%34.70.05.01.00.220.0%35.7%0%-8.0-774.03.610.7%2269.1%16716.9%0.750.40
BlessEliseJungleLCKESC Ever1631%36.41.93.24.72.175.2%24.4%25%-4.3-121.84.013.4%37221.0%19519.4%0.570.51
BlessGragasJungleLCKESC Ever956%37.01.60.95.07.467.0%11.6%44%2.8-8.94.613.2%30318.3%21719.2%0.680.50
BlessGravesJungleLCKESC Ever10%29.81.05.00.00.233.3%35.7%0%-1.0-268.04.415.1%30528.2%15819.4%0.770.44
BlessKha'zixJungleLCKESC Ever10%58.60.03.00.00.00.0%33.3%0%4.0121.04.514.9%23311.1%18419.1%0.170.44
BlessKindredJungleLCKESC Ever520%38.11.63.03.21.677.4%30.0%40%-6.4-80.64.814.7%38122.4%21721.0%0.470.61
BlessNidaleeJungleLCKESC Ever475%35.75.31.85.86.375.9%20.6%50%15.8732.05.916.9%43222.4%30523.8%0.570.60
BlessRek'SaiJungleLCKESC Ever922%38.40.92.74.32.073.4%21.1%22%4.2-39.94.614.7%26116.0%20319.8%0.670.52
BoBoEkkoTopLMSMachi 1720%39.20.53.54.01.350.0%21.2%0%-8.0-80.56.319.9%40414.9%18618.1%0.520.10
BoBoGangplankMiddleLMSMachi 1710%45.12.03.01.01.075.0%27.3%100%-5.0245.08.827.6%82652.0%27726.8%0.380.11
BoBoGangplankTopLMSMachi 1710%34.71.03.02.01.060.0%20.0%0%-2.0157.09.434.8%66230.3%29329.7%0.460.09
BoBoIreliaTopLMSMachi 171100%53.41.04.04.01.341.7%57.1%0%-3.0-103.07.027.4%1909.8%22720.0%0.510.11
BoBoJaxTopLMSMachi 17250%35.71.51.04.56.066.7%14.3%50%9.54.57.628.4%25315.5%24122.9%0.450.21
BoBoShenTopLMSMachi 17425%34.41.02.53.31.765.4%15.6%50%3.0236.57.526.6%32818.4%22522.7%0.450.09
BoBoSwainTopLMSMachi 171100%47.62.04.012.03.573.7%26.7%0%0.0-163.07.022.1%91728.4%22618.5%0.380.15
BoBoTrundleTopLMSMachi 17333%40.00.32.03.31.847.8%14.3%33%-6.3-275.77.226.7%18211.6%21420.6%0.480.15
BoBoVladimirTopLMSMachi 171100%31.40.03.06.02.030.0%75.0%0%6.0-280.07.923.4%45720.4%25317.7%0.450.03
BrandiniGnarTopNALCSPhoenix110%25.20.03.00.00.00.0%21.4%0%-14.0-98.05.726.6%28514.9%15219.8%0.480.87
BrandiniMaokaiTopNALCSPhoenix110%25.90.04.02.00.5100.0%26.7%0%-2.0-449.07.220.9%32920.8%16319.5%0.540.74
BrandiniShenTopNALCSPhoenix110%27.71.02.06.03.577.8%16.7%0%27.0854.06.327.3%21714.0%20821.5%0.580.07
BrandiniTrundleTopNALCSPhoenix1475%44.82.82.09.56.173.1%17.0%50%-17.5-144.38.227.2%27214.1%27121.9%0.600.18
BreakerAsheADCLMSMachi 1710%32.71.02.02.01.560.0%14.3%0%-9.0-113.08.629.3%45525.4%21925.7%0.400.09
BreezeAsheADCLMSTeam Mist520%35.32.23.24.22.071.1%19.5%20%-9.6-282.88.629.7%50025.5%25125.1%0.320.32
BreezeCaitlynADCLMSTeam Mist10%35.50.05.03.00.642.9%22.7%0%-17.0-581.07.827.7%45618.7%20722.1%0.370.28
BreezeEzrealADCLMSTeam Mist50%39.30.61.82.81.958.6%11.1%20%-4.2-66.28.128.2%51128.7%21423.1%0.310.23
BreezeJhinADCLMSTeam Mist40%33.61.32.33.32.081.8%18.8%0%0.079.87.526.9%41425.9%20123.1%0.320.19
BreezeKalistaADCLMSTeam Mist10%42.94.01.04.08.080.0%7.7%0%2.062.08.126.3%23918.6%26323.7%0.300.58
BreezeLucianADCLMSTeam Mist30%33.21.31.71.01.4100.0%11.6%33%8.7137.78.831.9%38627.3%24027.3%0.380.26
BreezeSivirADCLMSTeam Mist70%34.61.42.63.41.969.4%16.2%14%-16.0-348.09.233.9%43927.0%24525.7%0.370.31
BreezeTwitchADCLMSTeam Mist2100%32.04.01.06.510.565.6%22.2%0%-22.0-879.58.128.2%58225.3%29222.4%0.310.23
BubblingEliseJungleLCKCJ Entus10%34.61.02.05.03.085.7%11.8%0%-22.0-1452.03.513.8%31422.0%16019.2%0.980.46
Bunny FuFuuBardSupportNALCSCloud9850%35.40.61.89.35.672.5%15.1%25%-1.3-120.40.52.2%1287.4%12211.0%1.340.34
Bunny FuFuuBraumSupportNALCSCloud9560%41.60.02.08.24.167.2%23.3%40%9.0141.41.24.1%1125.7%13011.3%1.370.33
Bunny FuFuuThreshSupportNALCSCloud9367%34.20.71.08.79.380.0%13.0%67%2.092.70.92.5%1126.0%12510.6%1.250.33
CabochardFioraTopEULCSVitality367%37.05.02.03.34.267.6%19.4%0%-4.744.78.533.2%39922.3%30325.6%0.540.07
CabochardFizzTopEULCSVitality10%40.92.02.01.01.575.0%15.4%0%1.033.06.924.4%18215.0%18921.2%0.540.15
CabochardGnarTopEULCSVitality450%34.30.81.35.55.065.8%19.2%50%3.0162.07.124.7%37420.7%23120.3%0.480.08
CabochardGragasTopEULCSVitality20%39.91.03.55.51.952.0%20.6%50%3.5288.07.427.3%26814.4%22920.1%0.470.12
CabochardIreliaTopEULCSVitality863%37.64.62.84.03.166.3%23.9%25%7.8112.58.026.6%41419.6%26223.2%0.510.16
CabochardJarvan IVTopEULCSVitality10%36.91.02.01.01.040.0%20.0%0%-4.0-4.08.328.2%18716.0%21122.7%0.540.19
CabochardJaxTopEULCSVitality250%40.84.52.55.03.886.4%23.8%100%-6.57.58.127.8%32517.6%25823.0%0.410.40
CabochardKennenTopEULCSVitality250%31.63.03.04.52.575.0%37.5%50%-4.0-8.06.923.2%40327.9%25021.2%0.510.07
CabochardMaokaiTopEULCSVitality450%36.02.01.84.33.678.1%22.6%75%-6.03.57.524.6%34920.3%22821.1%0.410.07
CabochardOlafTopEULCSVitality333%44.02.72.74.02.557.1%18.6%33%14.7223.78.629.5%41120.5%25022.8%0.530.18
CabochardShenTopEULCSVitality30%31.90.72.03.72.292.9%16.7%33%-7.0-15.07.125.0%24416.6%19621.5%0.490.03
CabochardTrundleTopEULCSVitality450%36.91.82.07.54.672.5%16.0%0%-3.0-118.09.032.6%38220.1%26723.9%0.470.14
CavemanAlistarSupportLPLVici Gaming1070%38.30.53.311.83.773.7%21.7%-----------
CavemanBardSupportLPLVici Gaming633%41.91.82.010.36.173.0%14.6%-----------
CavemanBraumSupportLPLVici Gaming2552%35.60.72.79.13.674.2%23.1%-----------
CavemanKarmaSupportLPLVici Gaming425%38.50.53.86.01.768.4%24.6%-----------
CavemanTahm KenchSupportLPLVici Gaming367%41.41.33.37.32.666.7%27.8%-----------
CavemanTaricSupportLPLVici Gaming10%40.11.03.07.02.772.7%21.4%-----------
CavemanThreshSupportLPLVici Gaming20%40.51.57.011.01.880.6%24.1%-----------
ChaserEliseJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming617%42.62.02.04.03.066.7%19.0%50%-3.8101.53.912.5%33317.9%20519.5%0.890.53
ChaserGragasJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming250%63.63.01.57.06.776.9%17.6%0%-1.5-230.03.711.8%36913.6%19818.3%0.740.48
ChaserGravesJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming30%35.61.01.71.71.680.0%14.7%33%10.3370.04.615.0%26816.7%18421.0%0.690.47
ChaserKindredJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming20%41.13.04.57.02.283.3%25.7%0%-0.5295.04.616.4%38718.1%22121.1%0.840.51
ChaserNidaleeJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming20%43.81.51.54.03.784.6%15.0%0%6.0-79.54.815.5%31517.8%22621.2%0.570.49
ChaserRek'SaiJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming850%36.72.12.37.64.382.1%20.7%50%2.1116.64.212.8%26012.6%21519.6%0.890.55
CheiAlistarSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings1020%39.10.22.96.52.376.1%25.2%20%1.3-35.91.03.0%935.3%10210.3%1.570.29
CheiBardSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings560%41.10.43.05.21.970.0%30.6%20%-6.8-103.20.62.3%1287.8%11210.3%1.630.45
CheiBraumSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings729%43.60.02.34.92.170.8%20.5%43%4.023.31.24.0%836.0%11411.1%1.620.37
CheiKarmaSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings650%40.00.71.56.34.787.5%20.9%17%-3.0-155.80.83.0%1448.0%12711.4%1.450.38
CheiNamiSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings333%45.80.32.74.01.661.9%23.5%0%-8.3-121.70.41.7%743.7%10810.1%1.520.36
CheiTahm KenchSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings450%38.40.01.54.02.755.2%23.1%0%0.5-209.51.12.7%854.4%1079.6%1.330.22
CheiTaricSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings10%28.80.03.02.00.766.7%20.0%0%1.0-156.01.35.3%564.9%8610.2%1.320.24
CheiThreshSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings250%39.50.03.06.02.063.2%46.2%50%10.596.00.82.1%1066.1%878.9%1.630.28
CheiTrundleSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings367%48.51.71.09.010.768.1%9.7%0%0.0-64.31.54.8%1104.4%14712.4%1.530.56
CheiZyraSupportLCKJin Air Green Wings1100%34.52.00.06.08.057.1%0.0%0%-11.0-167.01.14.2%31217.2%17213.0%1.190.67
ChiminGragasJungleLPLSaint Gaming333%38.22.03.012.34.886.0%13.6%-----------
ChiminGravesJungleLPLSaint Gaming540%27.83.64.23.41.763.6%21.9%-----------
ChiminHecarimJungleLPLSaint Gaming250%34.55.53.07.04.283.3%24.0%-----------
ChiminKha'zixJungleLPLSaint Gaming20%29.83.53.01.51.766.7%15.4%-----------
ChiminNidaleeJungleLPLSaint Gaming10%28.50.04.03.00.875.0%16.7%-----------
ChiminRek'SaiJungleLPLSaint Gaming20%33.02.04.05.51.955.6%12.1%-----------
CityAlistarSupportLPLGame Talents250%27.50.02.07.03.540.0%22.2%-----------
CityBraumSupportLPLGame Talents250%34.41.04.511.02.755.8%19.1%-----------
CityThreshSupportLPLGame Talents20%33.00.04.54.51.047.4%20.5%-----------
ClearLoveEliseJungleLPLEDward Gaming1100%31.43.00.04.07.053.8%0.0%-----------
ClearLoveEvelynnJungleLPLEDward Gaming250%35.510.02.08.09.075.0%12.9%-----------
ClearLoveGragasJungleLPLEDward Gaming1191%37.02.51.59.98.567.3%14.0%-----------
ClearLoveGravesJungleLPLEDward Gaming683%36.14.01.39.29.970.5%11.3%-----------
ClearLoveHecarimJungleLPLEDward Gaming560%34.55.23.68.83.970.7%18.0%-----------
ClearLoveKha'zixJungleLPLEDward Gaming4100%30.17.00.57.829.565.6%10.5%-----------
ClearLoveKindredJungleLPLEDward Gaming4100%38.63.81.06.09.854.9%11.1%-----------
ClearLoveRek'SaiJungleLPLEDward Gaming1090%34.62.71.39.19.172.0%14.4%-----------
ClearLoveSkarnerJungleLPLEDward Gaming250%36.62.52.59.04.671.9%11.9%-----------
CocoAzirMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming425%41.53.02.84.02.570.0%22.9%25%8.0225.88.830.1%57730.2%25824.8%0.540.25
CocoCassiopeiaMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%35.85.04.04.02.375.0%21.1%100%6.0476.09.229.6%85836.4%26526.2%0.500.11
CocoJayceMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%40.95.02.02.03.5100.0%20.0%0%15.0355.09.427.6%84444.4%27625.6%0.610.22
CocoKassadinMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%28.83.02.01.02.050.0%10.5%0%1.0-945.07.227.8%80834.6%19524.5%0.420.10
CocoLeBlancMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%42.03.03.02.01.783.3%23.1%100%8.0640.06.920.1%48429.9%19620.8%0.190.40
CocoRyzeMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming250%48.93.02.05.04.084.2%20.0%50%-2.5-24.07.624.7%56127.0%22222.4%0.260.33
CocoSwainMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%39.12.02.03.02.583.3%18.2%0%-16.0-175.08.429.3%37823.6%22824.5%0.540.10
CocoTwisted FateMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming1100%31.31.00.010.011.084.6%0.0%100%-4.0250.08.421.4%36717.6%29421.5%0.480.06
CocoViktorMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming617%38.52.52.23.22.672.3%21.0%33%4.5-40.78.426.5%57130.4%23823.1%0.500.17
CocoVladimirMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming633%47.52.22.27.74.576.6%19.4%17%5.7-77.78.426.0%57124.2%24922.1%0.300.25
CondiEliseJungleLPLTeam WE1155%35.52.92.36.44.173.9%20.0%-----------
CondiEvelynnJungleLPLTeam WE1100%42.12.02.010.06.085.7%18.2%-----------
CondiGragasJungleLPLTeam WE1354%37.71.72.78.43.767.5%19.6%-----------
CondiGravesJungleLPLTeam WE1173%38.04.71.97.36.374.2%15.6%-----------
CondiHecarimJungleLPLTeam WE743%40.82.43.38.13.277.9%22.1%-----------
CondiKindredJungleLPLTeam WE2100%41.84.01.09.513.584.4%20.0%-----------
CondiLee SinJungleLPLTeam WE20%32.21.02.53.51.875.0%14.7%-----------
CondiNidaleeJungleLPLTeam WE30%34.71.73.37.02.683.9%19.6%-----------
CondiRek'SaiJungleLPLTeam WE1553%39.73.12.28.05.175.9%16.5%-----------
ContractzHecarimJungleNA PRCloud9 Challenger2100%36.010.53.09.06.581.3%30.0%50%-2.5-300.54.918.5%56320.8%30623.0%0.350.49
ContractzRek'SaiJungleNA PRCloud9 Challenger1100%30.52.03.012.04.770.0%27.3%100%0.08.03.914.4%45717.1%23918.6%0.750.16
CoolLeBlancMiddleLPLOMG10%31.71.02.05.03.075.0%14.3%-----------
CoolLissandraMiddleLPLOMG10%48.50.04.06.01.560.0%25.0%-----------
CoolRyzeMiddleLPLOMG10%30.12.04.00.00.540.0%28.6%-----------
CoolTwisted FateMiddleLPLOMG10%45.14.03.03.02.377.8%17.6%-----------
CoolViktorMiddleLPLOMG10%38.60.03.01.00.314.3%27.3%-----------
CoreJJBardSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy540%36.90.22.65.42.259.6%20.6%20%-4.8-23.60.83.3%1929.9%12210.8%1.500.50
CoreJJBraumSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%27.50.01.010.010.062.5%25.0%0%-1.0-7.01.44.1%1677.0%15811.1%1.230.22
CoreJJKarmaSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy10%39.50.03.02.00.722.2%13.0%0%2.0-210.00.93.4%1758.0%10210.5%1.470.51
CoreJJTahm KenchSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy3100%32.60.30.311.736.065.5%8.3%33%7.0109.71.65.8%1798.7%15611.7%1.400.42
CoreJJZyraSupportLCKSamsung Galaxy10%42.01.03.01.00.7100.0%27.3%0%-10.0-286.00.83.4%34021.7%11211.8%1.310.48
CorGiAsheADCLMSMidnight Sun e-Sports40%47.62.52.53.32.363.9%14.7%0%7.834.58.929.6%43621.8%26224.5%0.300.34
CorGiEzrealADCLMSMidnight Sun e-Sports40%38.91.83.03.81.884.6%20.0%25%-0.8-218.07.824.7%49026.0%21122.4%0.380.24
CorGiJhinADCLMSMidnight Sun e-Sports757%32.44.92.15.44.877.4%19.7%0%4.797.77.222.5%56728.4%25922.4%0.380.14
CorGiSivirADCLMSMidnight Sun e-Sports1354%38.32.01.86.34.575.5%16.2%23%-5.8-71.89.532.7%40223.3%28825.3%0.380.36
CptGragasJungleLPLSaint Gaming10%27.90.06.03.00.537.5%31.6%-----------
CptGravesJungleLPLSaint Gaming10%25.41.02.01.01.066.7%12.5%-----------
CptKindredJungleLPLSaint Gaming10%26.90.03.02.00.733.3%12.5%-----------
CptLee SinJungleLPLSaint Gaming10%38.91.04.05.01.566.7%25.0%-----------
CptRek'SaiJungleLPLSaint Gaming250%38.61.53.07.53.058.1%15.4%-----------
CrashEliseJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%52.72.06.07.01.564.3%18.8%0%-13.0-546.04.816.1%32212.7%21719.9%0.720.84
CrashGragasJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming250%34.91.02.02.01.585.7%30.8%0%0.0168.54.715.1%27013.4%21320.2%0.760.44
CrashGravesJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%30.31.06.05.01.060.0%30.0%100%19.0608.05.214.3%30515.8%20920.5%0.730.26
CrashHecarimJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming367%38.34.31.34.06.378.1%26.7%33%1.3464.04.614.2%30414.6%25220.6%0.780.53
CrashNidaleeJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming250%37.43.53.05.02.877.3%25.0%100%11.0936.55.818.4%40918.7%28323.8%0.710.67
CrashRek'SaiJungleLCKLongzhu Gaming967%39.52.80.75.212.079.1%10.0%44%5.4138.85.919.3%33315.5%28622.7%0.720.51
CrazyEkkoTopLCKESC Ever850%41.91.41.64.13.457.9%14.0%0%10.696.87.725.4%35920.5%23221.4%0.580.19
CrazyFizzTopLCKESC Ever333%33.91.31.32.02.555.6%16.7%0%8.0221.77.726.2%32417.1%22021.6%0.520.07
CrazyGangplankTopLCKESC Ever650%34.71.52.08.75.176.3%14.5%17%-0.8-24.06.830.1%62530.1%25823.5%0.550.10
CrazyGnarTopLCKESC Ever30%38.91.04.32.30.855.6%25.5%0%-11.0-440.06.824.8%36021.0%19320.4%0.530.21
CrazyHecarimTopLCKESC Ever10%33.02.02.03.02.550.0%20.0%100%-30.0-415.07.325.7%35425.4%20021.4%0.540.12
CrazyIreliaTopLCKESC Ever10%43.14.05.02.01.260.0%26.3%0%18.0-736.06.925.7%36619.6%20022.0%0.580.09
CrazyRenektonTopLCKESC Ever10%28.71.04.01.00.533.3%25.0%0%-11.0-204.06.628.2%22714.7%17721.5%0.420.03
CrazyRyzeTopLCKESC Ever540%36.81.61.01.22.843.8%12.8%20%-10.2-249.07.728.2%33024.0%23922.4%0.530.12
CrazyShenTopLCKESC Ever667%38.41.30.58.319.382.9%8.6%67%-2.3-70.37.724.1%29416.7%25320.6%0.530.09
CrazySwainTopLCKESC Ever20%37.50.01.51.00.750.0%11.1%0%-7.5-239.07.125.0%41028.8%18521.8%0.560.12
CrazyTrundleTopLCKESC Ever825%36.60.62.32.91.646.7%18.8%0%8.9115.07.626.9%31518.9%21821.1%0.550.16
CrownAniviaMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy10%37.01.04.02.00.860.0%22.2%0%-6.046.08.827.0%58226.0%21222.8%0.490.11
CrownAzirMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy560%39.93.41.24.26.377.6%13.6%40%10.4126.09.229.5%66732.3%27424.5%0.430.24
CrownCassiopeiaMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%33.84.02.02.03.066.7%50.0%100%23.0910.09.524.7%40625.1%28924.0%0.500.27
CrownEkkoMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%35.12.00.06.08.057.1%0.0%0%5.0-224.09.226.9%48625.2%27121.7%0.660.20
CrownKarmaMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy450%37.42.02.35.33.278.4%19.1%25%2.3102.58.323.2%53527.6%24221.6%0.500.16
CrownLeBlancMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy250%42.23.53.03.52.356.0%26.1%50%-4.5132.57.421.5%69931.8%24120.7%0.360.26
CrownLissandraMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy650%39.33.83.55.02.563.1%21.4%33%5.2219.78.627.8%45520.5%26022.9%0.560.15
CrownMalzaharMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%31.611.01.05.016.069.6%9.1%0%8.0-363.09.832.8%76027.9%40526.8%0.510.06
CrownRyzeMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%49.42.03.02.01.357.1%30.0%0%-11.0-589.08.626.2%40218.0%26121.8%0.670.10
CrownTaliyahMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy2100%32.84.00.54.016.051.6%11.1%50%16.0412.59.832.5%55628.3%31224.1%0.530.22
CrownTwisted FateMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy250%47.44.53.04.02.868.0%21.4%0%6.5442.08.724.8%46923.2%31824.7%0.550.15
CrownVarusMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy560%36.04.22.45.23.979.7%19.0%20%-3.4-153.48.023.4%85136.2%25622.1%0.560.19
CrownViktorMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy1867%41.14.12.14.34.170.1%19.6%11%1.874.59.628.7%75935.1%29624.5%0.470.21
CrownVladimirMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy30%36.71.73.71.30.875.0%22.9%33%9.0143.08.827.2%43928.1%22224.3%0.320.30
CrownZileanMiddleLCKSamsung Galaxy250%33.51.03.05.02.048.0%22.2%0%0.0-17.09.228.1%44219.3%25621.3%0.540.15
CryAzirMiddleLCKROX Tigers450%38.21.01.57.05.371.1%12.2%25%-5.5-127.08.627.8%59526.8%24522.0%0.440.29
CryCassiopeiaMiddleLCKROX Tigers10%26.83.05.03.01.275.0%31.3%100%-16.0-472.07.424.0%62137.5%20222.5%0.600.07
CryLeBlancMiddleLCKROX Tigers1100%35.11.01.04.05.055.6%100.0%100%16.0661.09.428.2%36921.5%26921.0%0.570.20
CryRyzeMiddleLCKROX Tigers1100%42.81.04.04.01.355.6%44.4%0%-20.0-4.07.322.5%28916.7%20218.8%0.610.14
CryVarusMiddleLCKROX Tigers1100%30.67.01.03.010.058.8%20.0%0%-6.0-504.08.825.1%62726.6%31723.1%0.520.13
CryViktorMiddleLCKROX Tigers10%39.63.03.05.02.788.9%17.6%0%-14.0-283.08.827.7%59627.7%23223.5%0.430.10
CryVladimirMiddleLCKROX Tigers367%37.02.72.75.33.061.5%17.8%0%2.7-262.07.623.7%43519.1%23620.2%0.530.21
CuVeeEkkoTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1060%38.92.12.54.52.656.4%21.9%20%0.670.07.925.7%41817.7%25020.9%0.540.16
CuVeeFioraTopLCKSamsung Galaxy367%40.91.03.01.70.929.6%26.5%0%2.351.09.129.7%42120.3%26823.4%0.600.07
CuVeeGangplankTopLCKSamsung Galaxy771%39.33.41.76.75.974.0%18.2%29%-1.7155.78.526.7%68131.9%31024.3%0.550.11
CuVeeGnarTopLCKSamsung Galaxy967%36.92.11.93.32.958.3%21.0%0%2.652.97.724.8%39619.8%24820.9%0.560.18
CuVeeIreliaTopLCKSamsung Galaxy450%42.23.83.02.52.169.4%24.5%50%10.0300.38.627.5%39722.2%26223.4%0.540.14
CuVeeKennenTopLCKSamsung Galaxy367%34.45.34.05.02.670.5%35.3%33%19.7585.37.121.2%63629.5%25521.5%0.560.17
CuVeeMaokaiTopLCKSamsung Galaxy580%39.51.81.89.66.377.0%20.0%40%-1.4-80.47.222.3%45318.6%24319.9%0.510.11
CuVeePoppyTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%44.14.03.09.04.354.2%20.0%0%9.040.06.626.0%2428.4%25920.8%0.540.14
CuVeeRenektonTopLCKSamsung Galaxy250%39.83.51.53.54.773.7%12.0%50%-16.5369.57.827.7%30115.9%26323.1%0.500.21
CuVeeRyzeTopLCKSamsung Galaxy10%39.21.04.01.00.516.7%18.2%100%16.0408.09.032.7%29916.5%25624.8%0.590.05
CuVeeShenTopLCKSamsung Galaxy425%41.70.83.55.31.775.0%25.5%25%-4.3-125.37.325.2%26315.6%21620.7%0.490.13
CuVeeTrundleTopLCKSamsung Galaxy10%37.02.07.01.00.460.0%38.9%0%-22.0-689.06.720.9%43019.2%18519.8%0.540.14
dadeAzirMiddleLPLNewBee50%38.64.03.84.02.175.5%20.2%-----------
dadeFizzMiddleLPLNewBee10%39.32.04.02.01.050.0%20.0%-----------
dadeKassadinMiddleLPLNewBee367%34.44.72.05.75.268.9%13.6%-----------
dadeMalzaharMiddleLPLNewBee30%36.31.33.74.71.662.1%19.6%-----------
dadeRyzeMiddleLPLNewBee20%32.51.03.06.02.370.0%15.4%-----------
dadeTwisted FateMiddleLPLNewBee560%45.53.24.09.23.170.5%26.7%-----------
dadeVeigarMiddleLPLNewBee20%38.03.55.55.01.577.3%28.2%-----------
dadeViktorMiddleLPLNewBee1030%41.84.34.64.82.071.7%25.0%-----------
dadeVladimirMiddleLPLNewBee450%36.85.82.06.36.078.7%12.9%-----------
dadeYasuoMiddleLPLNewBee2100%33.48.52.56.56.085.7%21.7%-----------
dadeZedMiddleLPLNewBee250%53.17.04.07.53.667.4%26.7%-----------
DanDyEliseJungleLPLVici Gaming250%41.33.01.05.58.581.0%8.7%-----------
DanDyGragasJungleLPLVici Gaming650%34.82.31.35.86.169.0%11.9%-----------
DanDyGravesJungleLPLVici Gaming1225%38.33.23.54.82.371.1%19.4%-----------
DanDyHecarimJungleLPLVici Gaming967%37.64.43.38.94.072.7%26.5%-----------
DanDyKindredJungleLPLVici Gaming450%37.33.03.36.02.865.5%20.6%-----------
DanDyNidaleeJungleLPLVici Gaming560%42.03.62.29.05.772.4%15.1%-----------
DanDyRek'SaiJungleLPLVici Gaming1354%36.62.32.18.25.074.7%19.0%-----------
DardochEliseJungleNALCSTeam Liquid2100%33.34.51.55.06.365.5%17.6%50%-1.0412.04.414.2%37818.9%28921.7%0.660.46
DardochGragasJungleNALCSTeam Liquid757%34.51.13.67.72.565.3%28.1%43%-6.0-305.13.712.2%32517.6%19618.0%0.670.38
DardochGravesJungleNALCSTeam Liquid520%32.14.03.83.62.076.0%20.9%0%-2.0-40.45.522.3%64028.9%25026.0%0.540.47
DardochHecarimJungleNALCSTeam Liquid475%30.95.32.37.85.878.8%25.7%25%3.8205.85.019.5%52026.8%28824.3%0.420.18
DardochKindredJungleNALCSTeam Liquid10%31.13.04.01.01.057.1%25.0%0%7.0-566.04.013.7%29118.2%20820.6%0.610.19
DardochLee SinJungleNALCSTeam Liquid10%32.62.02.04.03.060.0%11.1%0%-4.0-740.04.114.1%37117.6%18320.2%0.740.31
DardochNidaleeJungleNALCSTeam Liquid333%32.01.71.74.33.669.2%12.8%67%3.7-104.75.520.8%47326.5%23723.4%0.550.52
DardochOlafJungleNALCSTeam Liquid683%33.03.72.78.54.683.0%26.7%33%0.5-27.03.912.2%43219.5%23419.8%0.680.37
DardochRek'SaiJungleNALCSTeam Liquid1346%34.63.41.86.35.378.8%18.0%46%1.039.84.515.4%39221.5%23521.1%0.760.50
DardochRengarJungleNALCSTeam Liquid1100%43.62.04.04.01.540.0%33.3%100%14.0962.04.313.6%34514.4%24118.7%0.460.25
DardochSejuaniJungleNALCSTeam Liquid10%30.60.06.01.00.2100.0%33.3%0%3.0-290.04.010.4%24816.4%14820.0%0.690.46
DarshanEkkoTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming40%46.31.82.33.82.456.4%13.4%0%8.3-67.06.523.3%35416.3%19720.3%0.510.12
DarshanFioraTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming560%35.93.03.02.01.738.5%23.1%0%-11.8-403.07.026.9%40720.2%23921.4%0.450.11
DarshanFizzTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%31.14.02.09.06.581.3%28.6%0%2.0565.06.225.1%33117.9%25421.3%0.420.03
DarshanGangplankTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming20%37.73.03.04.02.370.0%13.3%100%9.5604.56.323.7%80635.0%23423.5%0.480.04
DarshanGnarTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1267%33.02.72.14.73.559.9%20.0%17%3.1114.36.723.1%47924.1%23020.6%0.510.17
DarshanHecarimTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%31.27.07.06.01.968.4%29.2%100%13.01136.05.322.3%44218.6%21622.6%0.540.06
DarshanIreliaTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming757%35.43.13.93.31.750.0%29.0%29%7.6202.76.321.5%36918.7%22119.8%0.480.17
DarshanJaxTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming786%29.04.02.01.62.842.9%29.8%43%2.9398.66.925.7%27516.0%26221.6%0.470.08
DarshanShenTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming850%40.71.42.99.63.869.3%19.0%13%-7.0-59.56.321.3%43315.5%21819.3%0.510.09
DarshanSwainTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming30%29.71.33.31.00.770.0%27.8%0%-7.3-255.06.121.6%54930.1%16920.1%0.460.08
DarshanTrundleTopNALCSCounter Logic Gaming850%35.02.42.64.32.558.2%19.1%0%9.899.07.124.8%31616.3%23120.8%0.510.15
DeeAsheADCLMSMachi 1720%38.10.53.02.00.883.3%20.0%0%-4.0-671.57.622.6%44527.5%19821.2%0.370.22
DeeCaitlynADCLMSMachi 17560%45.83.01.02.05.069.4%11.6%20%1.098.69.729.8%56134.1%28425.2%0.350.44
DeeEzrealADCLMSMachi 1710%43.44.01.06.010.090.9%7.7%100%-1.0435.07.925.2%65431.4%24524.7%0.390.35
DeeJhinADCLMSMachi 17650%40.05.30.84.311.681.7%10.0%33%1.783.88.427.2%66932.3%27824.5%0.390.19
DeeKalistaADCLMSMachi 1720%32.61.03.01.00.780.0%19.4%50%8.5191.08.024.6%17216.0%22124.5%0.370.12
DeeKog'MawADCLMSMachi 1710%34.13.04.07.02.562.5%23.5%100%0.0339.07.824.5%53127.1%24222.3%0.350.23
DeeLucianADCLMSMachi 17743%38.83.61.94.14.279.4%16.5%57%5.3149.78.227.6%42721.0%26924.0%0.430.32
DeeSivirADCLMSMachi 171020%37.94.33.14.12.778.5%16.8%30%2.177.29.534.8%65329.9%28927.1%0.380.20
DeeVarusADCLMSMachi 171100%37.35.03.05.03.3100.0%42.9%0%24.0363.08.225.5%111043.7%27624.0%0.430.19
DeftAsheADCLPLEDward Gaming9100%34.35.71.17.912.268.9%12.3%-----------
DeftCaitlynADCLPLEDward Gaming367%40.64.74.010.33.884.9%29.3%-----------
DeftEzrealADCLPLEDward Gaming786%35.46.01.64.96.971.7%17.5%-----------
DeftJhinADCLPLEDward Gaming475%33.36.83.810.34.573.1%24.2%-----------
DeftKalistaADCLPLEDward Gaming3100%32.47.02.08.37.767.6%21.4%-----------
DeftKog'MawADCLPLEDward Gaming3100%37.67.32.79.06.180.3%23.5%-----------
DeftLucianADCLPLEDward Gaming250%37.14.02.04.04.072.7%16.0%-----------
DeftSivirADCLPLEDward Gaming1275%35.14.82.38.65.776.9%18.7%-----------
DeftTwitchADCLPLEDward Gaming1100%33.08.04.03.02.855.0%44.4%-----------
DeftVarusADCLPLEDward Gaming1100%42.06.02.011.08.573.9%14.3%-----------
DinterEliseJungleLMSHong Kong Esports10%36.50.05.01.00.233.3%29.4%0%-15.0-498.03.59.8%25617.1%15516.9%0.740.63
DinterGragasJungleLMSHong Kong Esports1155%39.11.72.88.03.571.8%21.1%36%-3.1-165.03.811.2%30715.1%20517.4%0.820.54
DinterGravesJungleLMSHong Kong Esports250%45.72.55.04.01.338.2%27.8%0%-0.5509.04.714.9%47216.2%25419.2%0.800.69
DinterHecarimJungleLMSHong Kong Esports10%37.32.04.07.02.375.0%19.0%100%-9.0-433.04.214.7%32113.1%18518.9%0.290.43
DinterKindredJungleLMSHong Kong Esports40%34.91.54.83.81.156.8%22.9%25%-0.8-128.83.612.4%42919.2%17017.9%0.570.51
DinterRek'SaiJungleLMSHong Kong Esports3100%37.23.01.07.710.757.1%10.7%0%7.3193.74.715.0%30313.5%27520.4%0.770.49
DjokoGragasJungleEU PRMillenium20%38.90.53.57.02.165.2%20.0%50%4.5297.04.011.6%42218.7%18517.9%0.790.45
DjokoHecarimJungleEU PRMillenium1100%36.76.01.013.019.086.4%16.7%0%-5.0309.04.213.5%59420.8%26919.9%0.300.22
DjokoOlafJungleEU PRMillenium250%42.11.04.510.02.473.3%28.1%100%1.586.53.610.2%41918.2%19717.2%0.950.37
DoubleliftAsheADCNALCSTeam SoloMid475%30.73.33.05.52.968.6%26.1%25%-4.810.08.229.4%58123.2%28024.1%0.460.20
DoubleliftCaitlynADCNALCSTeam SoloMid4100%28.94.31.86.86.366.7%24.1%75%4.3622.89.430.3%57925.2%33624.2%0.480.22
DoubleliftJhinADCNALCSTeam SoloMid475%35.03.51.35.57.275.0%15.6%0%5.040.58.424.8%67133.4%27323.0%0.440.18
DoubleliftLucianADCNALCSTeam SoloMid2282%33.35.31.95.35.571.9%20.0%36%10.4374.38.227.8%53625.0%30124.6%0.460.29
DoubleliftSivirADCNALCSTeam SoloMid1493%34.34.21.16.610.171.6%14.9%29%4.5128.99.633.3%60227.2%32625.5%0.480.26
DreamerAlistarSupportLMSMachi 17714%40.50.64.16.41.781.7%23.6%71%-1.4-47.70.82.4%874.6%10610.2%1.370.22
DreamerBardSupportLMSMachi 1720%33.50.53.03.51.380.0%20.0%50%-4.5198.00.31.6%1898.3%9410.3%1.150.24
DreamerBraumSupportLMSMachi 17850%40.80.32.15.42.683.3%19.8%38%2.4-1.81.34.4%1087.0%12211.3%1.350.27
DreamerKarmaSupportLMSMachi 17475%44.71.01.59.87.289.6%15.0%0%-8.8-89.80.62.5%1427.8%14813.2%1.540.37
DreamerNautilusSupportLMSMachi 17450%35.70.53.56.31.956.3%31.8%75%1.3191.51.34.7%1737.1%13711.8%1.290.27
DreamerTahm KenchSupportLMSMachi 1730%39.50.32.34.32.053.8%17.5%0%6.0100.71.44.4%974.5%11310.9%1.330.27
DreamerTaricSupportLMSMachi 1710%42.30.01.01.01.0100.0%50.0%0%2.021.01.75.2%30.3%10911.3%1.440.14
DreamerThreshSupportLMSMachi 17520%38.00.62.47.63.467.2%15.2%40%3.464.00.82.4%1036.0%11610.4%1.270.34
DreamerTrundleSupportLMSMachi 17250%29.72.02.07.04.566.7%16.0%50%-3.099.01.66.0%1267.2%15712.9%1.300.47
DukeEkkoTopLCKSK Telecom T1875%40.43.41.65.85.657.0%14.6%13%4.1150.38.426.9%46318.4%27221.3%0.470.13
DukeFioraTopLCKSK Telecom T120%33.51.04.00.00.350.0%29.6%0%3.0-171.09.031.5%46425.1%21524.3%0.470.12
DukeGangplankTopLCKSK Telecom T1757%36.83.13.35.02.558.8%22.5%14%-4.3110.18.029.3%56921.4%29624.9%0.410.09
DukeGnarTopLCKSK Telecom T1850%36.11.82.64.42.366.2%22.1%13%8.1144.17.925.1%45821.4%25222.0%0.410.12
DukeIreliaTopLCKSK Telecom T1560%33.33.62.82.22.161.7%28.0%0%14.6378.28.426.9%48922.3%26322.8%0.440.10
DukeMaokaiTopLCKSK Telecom T13100%35.82.71.08.311.078.6%15.0%0%11.7199.08.429.0%43917.0%27721.5%0.440.07
DukeRumbleTopLCKSK Telecom T110%38.61.05.01.00.450.0%29.4%0%5.048.09.029.3%49721.9%22623.4%0.470.08
DukeShenTopLCKSK Telecom T12100%40.32.02.510.04.877.4%33.3%0%-6.5-267.56.825.4%34414.8%24020.2%0.460.04
DukeSwainTopLCKSK Telecom T1250%38.32.02.06.04.076.2%21.1%50%6.560.58.227.9%65830.1%26022.6%0.500.12
DukeTrundleTopLCKSK Telecom T1888%36.92.01.06.68.661.6%12.5%38%6.1178.18.327.6%31615.8%28422.2%0.490.16
EasyhoonKarmaMiddleLPLVici Gaming540%36.51.01.44.23.765.0%13.5%-----------
EasyhoonLissandraMiddleLPLVici Gaming333%31.55.33.73.72.556.3%23.9%-----------
EasyhoonMalzaharMiddleLPLVici Gaming2100%41.83.51.06.09.563.3%9.5%-----------
EasyhoonSyndraMiddleLPLVici Gaming10%34.41.04.03.01.050.0%19.0%-----------
EasyhoonViktorMiddleLPLVici Gaming10%42.14.03.04.02.772.7%21.4%-----------
EasyhoonVladimirMiddleLPLVici Gaming250%29.65.52.05.05.372.4%14.8%-----------
EazyhoonAzirMiddleLPLVici Gaming813%38.13.42.94.32.767.0%17.2%-----------
EazyhoonKarmaMiddleLPLVici Gaming475%35.20.83.59.02.865.0%23.3%-----------
EazyhoonLissandraMiddleLPLVici Gaming863%40.14.13.68.83.668.2%22.8%-----------
EazyhoonMalzaharMiddleLPLVici Gaming2100%33.55.02.013.59.378.7%21.1%-----------
EazyhoonRyzeMiddleLPLVici Gaming367%38.71.72.05.73.759.5%21.4%-----------
EazyhoonTwisted FateMiddleLPLVici Gaming250%33.56.01.05.011.066.7%9.5%-----------
EazyhoonViktorMiddleLPLVici Gaming757%42.33.63.07.33.674.5%24.7%-----------
EazyhoonVladimirMiddleLPLVici Gaming250%40.64.52.54.53.675.0%16.7%-----------
EazyhoonXerathMiddleLPLVici Gaming10%33.81.01.02.03.060.0%7.7%-----------
EimyEliseJungleLPLLGD Gaming650%40.51.33.26.32.461.3%17.3%-----------
EimyGragasJungleLPLLGD Gaming540%35.21.82.44.42.654.4%18.2%-----------
EimyGravesJungleLPLLGD Gaming250%34.36.04.06.53.175.8%19.5%-----------
EimyHecarimJungleLPLLGD Gaming540%38.02.02.86.43.073.7%17.1%-----------
EimyKindredJungleLPLLGD Gaming20%34.90.53.54.01.340.9%20.6%-----------
EimyRek'SaiJungleLPLLGD Gaming633%38.91.22.08.34.872.2%13.0%-----------
EllaAlistarSupportLPLSnake eSports10%40.60.06.06.01.066.7%31.6%-----------
EmperorCaitlynADCLCKLongzhu Gaming20%36.20.03.51.50.450.0%35.0%0%-1.0-39.58.328.9%38625.5%21624.3%0.380.17
EmperorEzrealADCLCKLongzhu Gaming20%40.61.02.53.01.680.0%20.8%0%-10.5-281.57.122.5%52931.5%20421.6%0.350.27
EmperorJhinADCLCKLongzhu Gaming10%31.42.04.05.01.877.8%33.3%0%-16.0-986.08.130.8%57329.4%23923.4%0.380.10
EmperorKalistaADCLCKLongzhu Gaming10%40.91.03.06.02.3100.0%30.0%0%4.0111.09.028.3%25613.4%24722.9%0.420.29
EmperorLucianADCLCKLongzhu Gaming2100%49.97.01.55.58.375.8%11.5%50%12.0-121.59.530.3%67730.1%32026.2%0.430.35
EndlessAsheADCLPLVici Gaming933%37.73.63.65.22.566.9%23.5%-----------
EndlessEzrealADCLPLVici Gaming475%32.83.51.36.07.673.1%15.6%-----------
EndlessJhinADCLPLVici Gaming20%39.23.52.04.03.865.2%10.8%-----------
EndlessKog'MawADCLPLVici Gaming560%36.74.02.85.63.464.0%24.6%-----------
EndlessLucianADCLPLVici Gaming450%43.92.81.85.54.767.3%14.9%-----------
EndlessSivirADCLPLVici Gaming540%33.73.42.67.44.283.1%16.7%-----------
ExilehAniviaMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love560%33.04.01.84.84.964.7%15.8%20%-7.6-101.09.330.7%53126.3%28024.9%0.450.14
ExilehAzirMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love30%33.42.36.02.00.761.9%34.0%33%-3.3-315.78.228.0%43922.8%22423.2%0.460.19
ExilehKarmaMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love475%32.83.01.56.56.369.1%17.1%50%12.3409.89.229.3%42621.8%30623.4%0.450.13
ExilehKassadinMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love667%34.25.31.74.76.072.3%15.2%33%-2.2-140.88.425.9%59028.6%28423.6%0.450.12
ExilehLeBlancMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love838%32.64.52.52.32.765.9%22.2%25%-0.3119.87.724.2%54729.5%24723.2%0.260.19
ExilehRyzeMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love944%38.33.92.83.92.861.4%20.5%22%-2.831.88.526.3%57425.2%27523.0%0.470.16
ExilehViktorMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love1145%36.62.43.74.41.857.8%25.6%9%-1.1-91.98.930.0%58228.4%26523.3%0.440.11
ExilehVladimirMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love1173%33.94.52.15.34.767.5%16.5%27%1.194.48.326.7%63529.2%27723.0%0.420.11
ExilehYasuoMiddleEULCSUnicorns of Love20%35.61.55.01.50.646.2%31.3%0%-15.5-283.08.729.6%42820.7%22223.2%0.420.20
ExpectFioraTopEULCSG2 Esports1100%34.35.01.08.013.065.0%14.3%0%-11.0-207.08.229.3%53421.3%30122.1%0.500.06
ExpectFizzTopEULCSG2 Esports2100%27.15.00.56.022.061.1%12.5%50%-16.0-71.55.620.0%30614.4%27718.8%0.440.02
ExpectGangplankTopEULCSG2 Esports6100%37.85.52.38.05.877.1%21.5%0%-2.094.87.726.5%70427.0%32724.4%0.460.04
ExpectGnarTopEULCSG2 Esports967%37.12.92.05.84.365.0%22.2%44%-4.6-26.27.022.6%48122.5%25820.1%0.470.09
ExpectGragasTopEULCSG2 Esports10%35.40.03.02.00.750.0%20.0%0%-19.0-427.07.723.6%30713.8%18219.0%0.450.06
ExpectIreliaTopEULCSG2 Esports450%39.34.04.04.02.065.3%30.2%0%-6.8-359.57.224.2%29114.5%24720.9%0.450.07
ExpectMaokaiTopEULCSG2 Esports1100%41.80.00.014.014.087.5%0.0%0%3.063.06.623.6%43818.9%23019.3%0.480.05
ExpectRumbleTopEULCSG2 Esports250%38.33.03.510.03.766.7%24.1%0%-14.5-421.56.823.7%64222.0%23619.0%0.500.13
ExpectShenTopEULCSG2 Esports683%35.72.51.39.59.078.3%17.4%17%-0.725.77.124.3%31113.3%26720.5%0.450.08
ExpectTahm KenchTopEULCSG2 Esports10%33.11.07.03.00.633.3%33.3%0%6.0-470.06.522.6%26612.8%18318.0%0.360.15
ExpectTrundleTopEULCSG2 Esports475%33.72.31.57.36.362.3%19.4%0%9.0470.86.722.4%30414.7%25820.3%0.460.12
ExpessionEkkoTopLCKLongzhu Gaming1127%39.91.91.84.03.367.0%18.5%27%2.157.37.425.9%44823.1%22721.1%0.480.11
ExpessionFioraTopLCKLongzhu Gaming10%28.60.03.04.01.366.7%18.8%0%-27.0-518.07.328.7%34921.1%20322.6%0.380.07
ExpessionGangplankTopLCKLongzhu Gaming450%38.73.32.02.32.866.7%19.5%25%-0.5222.39.028.7%63329.7%31025.8%0.440.16
ExpessionGnarTopLCKLongzhu Gaming1050%38.51.52.14.73.061.4%19.8%10%3.3-170.28.027.0%52724.3%24721.6%0.470.15
ExpessionIreliaTopLCKLongzhu Gaming450%45.81.53.05.52.359.6%36.4%25%3.0135.87.427.7%43319.2%22521.0%0.530.14
ExpessionMaokaiTopLCKLongzhu Gaming20%38.00.53.04.01.575.0%23.1%0%5.53.57.226.0%33519.7%20921.1%0.440.05
ExpessionRumbleTopLCKLongzhu Gaming10%44.81.05.06.01.453.8%33.3%0%-2.0-439.06.623.1%78926.5%21619.9%0.510.11
ExpessionShenTopLCKLongzhu Gaming20%41.12.53.08.53.791.7%17.1%0%13.0330.07.025.6%30514.0%22421.4%0.450.09
ExpessionSwainTopLCKLongzhu Gaming3100%43.52.00.77.714.563.0%10.0%33%-8.7-173.07.828.8%67730.1%26620.6%0.490.15
ExpessionTrundleTopLCKLongzhu Gaming10%42.12.01.04.06.085.7%12.5%100%-12.0-235.09.031.3%28113.6%22423.0%0.430.17
ExpessionYasuoTopLCKLongzhu Gaming250%42.71.01.01.02.033.3%16.7%0%17.0382.59.129.3%18912.0%25623.4%0.420.08
fabbbyyyAsheADCNALCSTeam Liquid1155%32.91.92.37.14.072.3%18.9%27%1.826.47.123.6%33817.3%23021.3%0.320.18
fabbbyyyEzrealADCNALCSTeam Liquid1100%32.34.02.012.08.088.9%25.0%0%-12.0-619.06.822.1%55324.0%26320.5%0.280.12
fabbbyyyJhinADCNALCSTeam Liquid1155%34.52.22.57.54.067.3%18.6%36%-4.6-169.56.219.5%42319.4%20619.0%0.370.13
fabbbyyyLucianADCNALCSTeam Liquid425%34.42.52.04.53.558.3%16.7%50%4.0245.37.524.5%31416.3%24522.0%0.350.21
fabbbyyySivirADCNALCSTeam Liquid956%33.61.81.36.66.374.3%14.1%33%2.255.38.428.2%35920.9%25623.0%0.370.18
FakerAniviaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1771%40.53.91.45.76.770.5%14.7%0%-4.0100.08.927.2%69725.5%29523.5%0.510.18
FakerAzirMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1978%36.33.92.35.34.070.3%20.6%11%7.3246.08.927.9%86634.0%29523.6%0.520.25
FakerCassiopeiaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T110%40.71.06.00.00.225.0%31.6%0%28.0490.08.125.3%43823.2%20322.0%0.610.20
FakerKarmaMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1850%37.12.41.95.44.172.9%19.0%13%7.1146.88.323.7%58325.4%24721.5%0.510.17
FakerKassadinMiddleLCKSK Telecom T110%33.11.03.00.00.350.0%16.7%0%11.0141.08.524.0%42519.6%20822.5%0.540.21
FakerLeBlancMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1250%42.14.03.02.02.060.0%30.0%50%10.5274.07.622.6%59631.5%23921.2%0.620.20
FakerLuluMiddleLCKSK Telecom T110%35.00.03.03.01.075.0%27.3%100%-7.0-32.08.525.1%50128.1%21322.2%0.510.14
FakerMalzaharMiddleLCKSK Telecom T13100%32.43.01.39.39.378.7%17.4%33%-3.3-41.77.921.0%65126.3%27620.0%0.400.20
FakerRyzeMiddleLCKSK Telecom T12100%35.63.01.04.57.562.5%25.0%100%-11.0195.08.726.3%61627.6%30122.8%0.590.15
FakerTaliyahMiddleLCKSK Telecom T12100%34.97.02.05.56.367.6%40.0%100%-12.0-346.08.524.7%61434.3%33123.7%0.560.32
FakerViktorMiddleLCKSK Telecom T15100%43.66.82.06.26.572.2%16.1%40%-2.2-195.88.727.5%71730.4%31124.1%0.380.28
FakerVladimirMiddleLCKSK Telecom T1520%29.02.62.82.61.976.5%17.9%0%4.4-155.68.827.8%54730.2%24024.8%0.540.16
FebivenAzirMiddleEULCSFnatic967%39.85.71.86.76.973.0%18.2%22%1.669.09.229.0%84235.3%30924.0%0.440.21
FebivenCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSFnatic20%35.60.54.52.00.671.4%26.5%0%-2.00.08.124.7%38219.2%21621.6%0.450.07
FebivenKarmaMiddleEULCSFnatic250%35.72.53.510.53.781.3%23.3%50%9.5543.07.220.7%49522.0%24220.1%0.140.11
FebivenKassadinMiddleEULCSFnatic10%27.11.02.01.01.0100.0%16.7%100%-4.017.08.122.1%41132.6%20622.2%0.370.07
FebivenLeBlancMiddleEULCSFnatic250%31.03.52.02.53.050.0%20.0%50%-3.553.08.025.3%46627.7%25421.8%0.490.10
FebivenLissandraMiddleEULCSFnatic333%32.20.32.05.02.772.7%17.1%33%-7.0-92.38.525.0%42122.4%22821.1%0.370.12
FebivenRyzeMiddleEULCSFnatic450%35.02.03.04.82.364.3%29.3%0%-14.0-405.87.924.4%36219.0%24021.4%0.390.09
FebivenTaliyahMiddleEULCSFnatic20%31.72.04.51.00.746.2%25.7%0%-1.0-17.08.325.5%54326.5%21522.0%0.390.09
FebivenViktorMiddleEULCSFnatic729%43.72.92.72.72.170.9%24.4%0%-7.7-387.09.228.3%48527.5%25624.0%0.430.09
FebivenVladimirMiddleEULCSFnatic850%34.73.01.43.44.654.8%12.2%0%3.88.58.524.9%48524.9%25121.5%0.420.10
FebivenZedMiddleEULCSFnatic1100%25.66.01.04.010.076.9%33.3%0%7.0153.08.323.1%43425.8%32322.6%0.510.08
FebivenZileanMiddleEULCSFnatic2100%36.32.51.06.59.069.2%18.2%0%-10.5-141.58.624.9%40724.0%27221.0%0.510.16
FenixAniviaMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid10%31.91.04.01.00.540.0%23.5%0%-7.0-776.09.029.3%34320.3%20624.7%0.280.03
FenixAzirMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid650%30.42.31.34.75.368.9%14.8%0%10.7258.39.634.1%67435.9%28325.2%0.300.08
FenixCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid850%33.64.02.45.64.165.3%20.0%13%8.5303.69.029.0%57129.4%26824.2%0.330.08
FenixKarmaMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid30%32.31.03.74.31.580.0%19.0%33%-7.3-33.78.024.6%50228.2%19322.0%0.300.05
FenixKassadinMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid10%35.60.04.04.01.050.0%22.2%100%15.0412.08.129.5%69332.6%20021.8%0.360.06
FenixLeBlancMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid540%34.14.42.23.43.572.2%14.7%20%3.2-238.08.026.5%53532.1%23923.5%0.270.08
FenixLissandraMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid10%35.92.04.05.01.853.8%23.5%0%-1.0-69.07.830.1%41125.0%21322.9%0.280.03
FenixRyzeMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid250%36.32.02.53.02.052.6%26.3%50%1.5244.58.627.2%35622.8%25622.4%0.330.06
FenixSyndraMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid10%26.21.04.00.00.350.0%28.6%0%7.0269.09.831.0%22122.5%22827.4%0.380.08
FenixTaliyahMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid10%31.10.04.02.00.540.0%25.0%100%7.0-97.07.928.1%38523.8%19120.9%0.420.03
FenixViktorMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid863%36.96.42.64.54.173.1%23.6%38%2.9-36.69.734.4%86036.6%30727.2%0.290.10
FenixVladimirMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid1164%32.64.51.66.06.472.0%13.7%9%10.3187.79.231.3%71833.2%29124.7%0.360.07
FenixZileanMiddleNALCSTeam Liquid250%43.93.01.53.54.381.3%13.6%50%4.0146.59.228.7%49028.6%26323.6%0.330.11
FiretrapTrundleTopLCKESC Ever10%34.91.02.02.01.560.0%33.3%100%1.0464.05.620.4%16010.4%18020.3%0.430.06
FiveAlistarSupportLPLOMG10%32.10.05.03.00.6100.0%26.3%-----------
FiveBardSupportLPLOMG30%38.71.03.07.32.896.2%18.8%-----------
FiveBraumSupportLPLOMG1050%37.70.63.811.93.377.6%24.8%-----------
FiveKarmaSupportLPLOMG520%37.71.04.67.61.974.1%24.5%-----------
FiveNamiSupportLPLOMG475%36.30.33.513.53.971.4%27.5%-----------
FiveSorakaSupportLPLOMG10%36.60.04.07.01.877.8%22.2%-----------
FiveTahm KenchSupportLPLOMG450%45.10.83.811.53.367.1%21.1%-----------
FiveTaricSupportLPLOMG10%32.30.08.010.01.350.0%20.0%-----------
FiveThreshSupportLPLOMG825%42.61.53.59.43.176.3%22.0%-----------
FiveTrundleSupportLPLOMG10%38.60.02.04.02.057.1%18.2%-----------
FlandreEkkoTopLPLSnake eSports1250%37.03.12.86.43.467.5%22.5%-----------
FlandreFioraTopLPLSnake eSports1100%35.19.02.05.07.070.0%18.2%-----------
FlandreFizzTopLPLSnake eSports367%36.14.03.36.73.265.3%27.8%-----------
FlandreGangplankTopLPLSnake eSports425%36.81.83.06.52.862.3%16.4%-----------
FlandreGnarTopLPLSnake eSports944%33.83.02.44.93.251.8%19.5%-----------
FlandreGravesTopLPLSnake eSports1100%38.59.02.06.07.575.0%18.2%-----------
FlandreIreliaTopLPLSnake eSports450%37.63.03.03.02.043.6%30.8%-----------
FlandreMalzaharTopLPLSnake eSports2100%40.42.51.59.07.774.2%18.8%-----------
FlandreMaokaiTopLPLSnake eSports863%38.21.62.66.53.169.9%28.8%-----------
FlandrePoppyTopLPLSnake eSports367%33.11.71.37.36.865.9%11.4%-----------
FlandreRumbleTopLPLSnake eSports10%41.90.05.07.01.458.3%33.3%-----------
FlandreShenTopLPLSnake eSports20%39.12.04.05.01.866.7%20.5%-----------
FlandreTrundleTopLPLSnake eSports3100%32.92.00.77.013.562.8%10.5%-----------
FlandreYasuoTopLPLSnake eSports10%40.24.04.02.01.585.7%28.6%-----------
FlyAurelion SolMiddleLCKKT Rolster1164%37.03.11.66.15.668.7%21.4%36%-9.2-147.58.426.3%51625.9%26122.2%0.380.18
FlyAzirMiddleLCKKT Rolster450%35.91.52.54.52.460.0%22.2%0%-9.0-214.37.926.7%43724.5%22521.5%0.490.27
FlyCassiopeiaMiddleLCKKT Rolster10%28.52.03.02.01.357.1%20.0%100%8.0314.08.023.9%29920.4%23022.5%0.630.11
FlyEkkoMiddleLCKKT Rolster250%31.02.02.03.52.857.9%25.0%0%-20.0-631.06.920.8%30619.5%22220.2%0.430.11
FlyKarmaMiddleLCKKT Rolster10%41.00.04.011.02.891.7%21.1%0%-2.0-148.07.826.0%57825.2%20719.8%0.390.12
FlyLissandraMiddleLCKKT Rolster580%42.33.43.210.64.472.2%25.8%40%-1.077.48.326.7%58822.9%26721.4%0.530.17
FlyMalzaharMiddleLCKKT Rolster650%36.62.02.25.33.465.7%19.4%0%4.3-125.37.924.9%63629.9%23721.2%0.550.16
FlyRyzeMiddleLCKKT Rolster333%34.72.32.35.03.164.7%20.6%33%-4.0-8.78.125.2%39522.3%24921.6%0.550.15
FlyTaliyahMiddleLCKKT Rolster4100%41.07.31.310.514.270.3%13.9%25%8.8183.58.726.0%68225.5%30621.8%0.490.18
FlyVarusMiddleLCKKT Rolster425%40.71.02.02.81.962.5%18.6%0%-7.3-184.88.224.2%67737.1%22021.2%0.470.18
FlyVeigarMiddleLCKKT Rolster10%41.61.03.04.01.762.5%17.6%0%9.0-397.07.522.9%52028.2%19320.5%0.550.10
FlyViktorMiddleLCKKT Rolster989%38.34.11.07.811.970.4%11.1%44%-4.8-115.98.426.2%66731.3%27822.0%0.540.16
FlyVladimirMiddleLCKKT Rolster863%45.43.12.46.33.968.2%21.3%38%2.563.08.224.0%57726.2%25521.1%0.330.27
FlyZileanMiddleLCKKT Rolster3100%39.11.70.77.313.560.0%9.1%33%-5.3-49.77.622.9%48019.6%25420.1%0.540.18
FoFoAniviaMiddleLMSJ Team367%33.53.32.35.03.680.6%24.1%67%2.7473.39.031.2%60231.2%27524.0%0.460.05
FoFoAzirMiddleLMSJ Team3100%31.34.70.35.330.083.3%20.0%33%6.7268.310.333.3%81437.3%34326.0%0.470.15
FoFoCassiopeiaMiddleLMSJ Team10%35.51.06.06.01.263.6%31.6%0%18.0245.08.329.3%49124.4%20522.6%0.420.11
FoFoEkkoMiddleLMSJ Team10%53.62.03.04.02.0100.0%30.0%0%16.0383.08.025.4%37722.9%22922.0%0.520.13
FoFoKarmaMiddleLMSJ Team250%36.41.52.05.03.376.5%23.5%0%7.5129.08.221.3%56926.3%22621.2%0.480.12
FoFoKassadinMiddleLMSJ Team4100%33.86.81.36.310.481.3%29.4%25%4.5-33.08.125.5%65932.3%30222.8%0.520.12
FoFoLeBlancMiddleLMSJ Team475%38.93.31.03.56.869.2%12.5%25%9.8317.08.624.8%55928.8%27222.1%0.540.13
FoFoLissandraMiddleLMSJ Team10%46.81.04.07.02.088.9%22.2%0%3.078.08.022.6%34317.0%20820.5%0.510.13
FoFoRyzeMiddleLMSJ Team3100%37.83.70.77.316.568.8%8.7%0%-1.0197.38.526.2%71932.1%28122.4%0.420.09
FoFoTaliyahMiddleLMSJ Team367%40.54.02.75.03.475.0%19.5%33%7.3155.38.927.2%77935.4%26423.5%0.460.13
FoFoTwisted FateMiddleLMSJ Team10%52.70.02.08.04.0100.0%18.2%100%4.0397.08.826.7%74633.2%27725.8%0.360.11
FoFoViktorMiddleLMSJ Team4100%44.05.01.05.010.069.0%20.0%0%4.5-130.310.132.8%76031.2%32425.5%0.420.11
FoFoVladimirMiddleLMSJ Team667%40.95.01.04.79.771.6%17.1%50%-8.7-159.59.631.3%54226.6%29824.9%0.530.17
FORG1VENAsheADCEULCSH2K425%40.42.02.34.32.871.4%17.6%25%6.58.59.431.3%59327.1%26725.3%0.400.28
FORG1VENCorkiADCEULCSOrigen10%34.91.00.00.01.050.0%0.0%0%-1.0115.010.032.1%43623.4%24727.7%0.400.09
FORG1VENLucianADCEULCSH2K475%37.03.31.34.05.850.0%15.6%0%8.3122.89.933.9%53224.2%29125.1%0.420.27
FORG1VENLucianADCEULCSOrigen30%37.21.30.72.35.547.8%4.9%0%4.7-218.09.131.0%37121.4%23324.6%0.440.21
FORG1VENSivirADCEULCSH2K4100%36.02.81.08.311.073.3%28.6%25%1.827.010.235.5%64626.5%32725.7%0.430.20
FORG1VENTristanaADCEULCSH2K5100%34.74.40.46.627.567.9%9.1%60%-0.6163.210.135.1%65129.5%34826.2%0.400.33
FoxAzirMiddleEULCSSchalke 04850%38.14.02.03.13.671.3%18.4%38%7.1165.89.933.7%71936.7%29427.5%0.290.15
FoxCassiopeiaMiddleEULCSSchalke 04250%25.83.51.55.56.069.2%16.7%50%6.5319.09.231.7%51623.2%29425.0%0.350.04
FoxGangplankMiddleEULCSSchalke 0410%35.34.02.05.04.5100.0%10.0%0%-21.0-330.08.026.7%70730.8%27627.5%0.260.11
FoxKassadinMiddleEULCSSchalke 0420%27.20.03.00.50.233.3%27.3%0%-13.0-418.07.823.5%21420.3%18621.8%0.180.09
FoxKassadinMiddleEU PRSchalke 0430%29.80.34.01.00.380.0%28.6%33%-0.7-220.37.120.1%38826.3%17020.3%0.350.07
FoxLissandraMiddleEULCSSchalke 0410%45.73.05.04.01.470.0%38.5%100%14.0308.08.523.7%44824.6%23623.4%0.220.07
FoxMalzaharMiddleEULCSSchalke 04333%40.23.02.75.03.072.7%18.2%0%1.3-174.38.927.8%61528.7%26223.8%0.270.10
FoxMalzaharMiddleEU PRSchalke 041100%38.16.00.07.013.072.2%0.0%0%0.0-70.08.228.7%119338.5%28323.9%0.260.08
FoxRyzeMiddleEULCSSchalke 04333%32.62.32.34.02.779.2%22.6%0%-3.3-242.78.324.7%43527.6%24623.0%0.350.04
FoxRyzeMiddleEU PRSchalke 0410%29.71.03.02.01.0100.0%15.8%0%1.0-96.08.829.6%44728.9%21224.9%0.400.07
FoxSwainMiddleEULCSSchalke 04367%36.03.30.76.314.578.4%7.4%33%5.716.78.526.6%64528.1%25922.7%0.340.12
FoxTaliyahMiddleEU PRSchalke 0410%32.34.04.04.02.088.9%21.1%0%-3.0-23.07.221.1%80741.6%22622.5%0.280.06
FoxVarusMiddleEULCSSchalke 042100%38.14.51.59.09.079.4%23.1%50%4.0273.08.427.5%79639.1%28323.3%0.310.09
FoxViktorMiddleEULCSSchalke 04617%36.74.22.24.23.871.4%19.1%17%2.8172.38.629.1%64332.1%26624.9%0.280.12
FoxVladimirMiddleEULCSSchalke 04650%39.74.72.34.74.082.4%21.2%33%8.5140.38.826.5%59331.7%27624.9%0.340.05
FoxVladimirMiddleEU PRSchalke 04250%35.64.52.03.03.850.0%21.1%50%4.5277.09.129.7%78129.4%27223.5%0.310.09
FreezeAsheADCEULCSH2K771%38.02.41.96.74.975.3%22.0%29%-0.4-26.98.629.0%42619.8%27323.4%0.280.28
FreezeCaitlynADCEULCSH2K850%35.23.11.93.93.765.9%21.1%25%-5.9-138.58.730.0%45427.7%27524.9%0.340.25
FreezeDravenADCEULCSH2K540%32.84.02.02.63.367.3%17.9%40%-4.8280.07.527.6%45726.4%27827.0%0.260.15
FreezeEzrealADCEULCSH2K250%46.03.01.04.57.565.2%11.1%0%7.5123.08.026.3%74431.2%25323.5%0.250.26
FreezeJhinADCEULCSH2K20%32.02.04.01.50.963.6%24.2%0%16.5439.57.524.9%43425.6%19823.3%0.250.05
FreezeLucianADCEULCSH2K450%29.01.51.83.52.948.8%18.9%0%6.3203.88.729.2%38221.2%25123.3%0.260.17
FreezeSivirADCEULCSH2K450%32.51.33.35.01.961.0%21.7%50%-11.3-451.08.631.2%53724.6%25323.4%0.300.15
FroggenAniviaMiddleNALCSEcho Fox475%35.13.00.84.510.078.9%11.5%25%-0.881.89.331.8%62736.4%27525.8%0.410.22
FroggenAniviaMiddleNA PREcho Fox1100%39.03.00.09.012.092.3%0.0%0%1.0-298.010.132.5%62236.0%31926.4%0.440.21
FroggenAzirMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%35.31.02.02.01.560.0%14.3%0%10.0259.011.336.4%93147.4%27929.8%0.420.51
FroggenBrandMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%24.71.03.03.01.3100.0%27.3%0%2.0-6.08.728.9%40437.6%21925.6%0.530.04
FroggenCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSEcho Fox617%35.83.33.33.01.980.9%26.3%0%-0.3-103.88.026.4%58234.7%24124.7%0.430.12
FroggenEkkoTopNALCSEcho Fox10%33.31.03.00.00.333.3%18.8%0%-2.0-58.08.728.1%43031.5%23326.1%0.330.06
FroggenKarmaMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%28.80.01.00.00.00.0%14.3%0%10.0-231.08.227.9%30631.3%18123.0%0.310.07
FroggenKarmaMiddleNA PREcho Fox10%28.50.03.01.00.3100.0%17.6%0%18.0393.08.724.6%53933.8%19923.6%0.320.04
FroggenKassadinMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%28.53.00.00.03.0100.0%0.0%0%-11.0-433.08.025.3%39635.6%24825.4%0.460.18
FroggenLissandraMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%29.41.03.03.01.380.0%33.3%0%-5.0-452.08.923.1%27329.2%24524.2%0.510.10
FroggenLuxMiddleNA PREcho Fox1100%38.36.01.06.012.085.7%16.7%0%6.046.07.924.3%78634.4%26323.2%0.420.34
FroggenMalzaharMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%20.84.02.06.05.0100.0%7.1%0%-3.0-1170.08.136.8%67938.7%26928.4%0.480.00
FroggenMalzaharMiddleNA PREcho Fox425%40.73.02.52.32.165.6%17.9%25%1.8-29.39.128.6%46128.9%26424.8%0.380.14
FroggenRyzeMiddleNALCSEcho Fox1100%36.41.02.00.00.550.0%40.0%0%6.039.010.027.1%44031.2%29224.7%0.440.16
FroggenSwainMiddleNALCSEcho Fox425%41.33.02.04.03.584.8%19.5%75%5.5156.58.026.9%55832.2%23724.8%0.390.20
FroggenTaliyahMiddleNALCSEcho Fox20%34.52.04.03.51.473.3%21.6%0%0.5-224.58.324.8%58229.7%23223.0%0.440.07
FroggenTwisted FateMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%41.24.03.02.02.0100.0%21.4%100%3.0860.09.028.5%32324.4%31531.1%0.360.10
FroggenVarusMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%40.93.02.05.04.066.7%18.2%0%12.0-84.09.034.2%88842.9%25725.3%0.420.05
FroggenViktorMiddleNALCSEcho Fox1513%38.73.62.13.13.273.0%13.6%7%-1.2-131.19.031.2%71437.2%25326.1%0.380.17
FroggenViktorMiddleNA PREcho Fox1100%30.46.00.06.012.0100.0%0.0%100%20.0254.09.532.2%91549.5%32026.5%0.300.16
FroggenVladimirMiddleNALCSEcho Fox10%30.54.03.04.02.766.7%14.3%0%2.0393.08.727.0%74033.7%25424.3%0.390.10
FroggenVladimirMiddleNA PREcho Fox367%35.14.31.75.76.085.7%15.6%67%23.0699.09.327.5%75433.5%29824.5%0.300.16
FrozenAzirMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming1100%41.14.01.07.011.084.6%14.3%0%4.045.010.128.0%64727.9%32823.5%0.440.44
FrozenKarmaMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming771%34.60.40.36.123.074.2%7.4%0%0.376.07.920.6%51424.4%23619.5%0.510.16
FrozenLeBlancMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%30.34.05.01.01.050.0%25.0%100%3.0347.08.223.5%48325.0%23422.9%0.360.13
FrozenMalzaharMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming475%41.34.02.36.34.677.4%18.4%25%-10.0-293.87.925.4%79532.6%27721.8%0.450.11
FrozenSyndraMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming10%55.61.07.01.00.340.0%46.7%0%-11.0-413.08.123.9%44024.8%25121.5%0.520.13
FrozenViktorMiddleLCKLongzhu Gaming333%39.62.72.01.72.265.0%19.4%33%-11.7-170.39.027.8%59138.0%25323.6%0.470.13
FuryAsheADCLCKLongzhu Gaming250%35.71.02.54.02.052.6%21.7%0%-5.0-379.58.226.5%40717.0%23222.2%0.440.31
FuryCorkiADCLCKLongzhu Gaming1100%41.14.01.05.09.069.2%14.3%0%-5.0-119.09.024.1%52722.7%31122.2%0.410.32
FuryEzrealADCLCKLongzhu Gaming425%39.31.52.86.02.776.9%15.7%25%4.399.08.125.7%50225.3%23221.8%0.420.28
FuryJhinADCLCKLongzhu Gaming520%42.04.21.44.66.374.6%13.0%20%4.8-85.07.524.2%68628.9%24222.3%0.420.14
FuryKog'MawADCLCKLongzhu Gaming250%37.93.00.52.511.064.7%10.0%0%2.0-4.59.730.3%49223.2%29224.9%0.490.25
FuryLucianADCLCKLongzhu Gaming944%40.62.11.83.43.169.4%22.2%11%2.927.38.828.4%49125.3%27123.0%0.450.35
FurySivirADCLCKLongzhu Gaming956%39.83.41.14.16.866.7%13.2%44%-2.0143.79.633.0%62329.9%29626.2%0.430.29
FuryTwitchADCLCKLongzhu Gaming10%46.32.04.07.02.375.0%25.0%0%-15.0-403.06.118.4%49525.4%21019.4%0.320.28
GamsuEkkoTopEULCSFnatic2100%32.64.50.013.017.572.9%0.0%0%2.5-126.07.522.3%60422.5%30320.2%0.350.10
GamsuGnarTopEULCSFnatic667%39.11.52.07.24.365.0%17.6%17%2.5-41.57.524.3%45221.4%23820.5%0.450.07
GamsuGragasTopEULCSFnatic367%35.81.72.05.03.348.8%19.4%0%-8.7-160.77.723.3%44118.8%24319.2%0.440.14
GamsuJarvan IVTopEULCSFnatic10%30.30.04.02.00.550.0%21.1%0%-8.0-844.06.626.2%14411.4%18520.4%0.260.00
GamsuMaokaiTopEULCSFnatic250%25.81.03.03.51.547.4%40.0%0%-13.0-454.06.722.6%25418.5%21319.0%0.410.30
GamsuRumbleTopEULCSFnatic2100%39.22.53.09.03.860.5%35.3%0%-16.0-927.56.822.0%48025.3%25419.1%0.540.05
GamsuShenTopEULCSFnatic560%35.11.61.45.65.162.1%16.3%20%-8.2-266.26.824.0%23412.3%23119.5%0.470.13
GamsuTrundleTopEULCSFnatic250%55.53.01.04.57.553.6%12.5%0%-2.5-0.56.120.5%18910.6%23919.0%0.420.17
GamsuZacTopEULCSFnatic10%50.81.01.05.06.075.0%7.7%0%4.0-183.07.423.7%33015.6%21019.5%0.410.16
GateBardSupportNALCSPhoenix1825%40.60.83.17.32.680.0%20.7%38%-5.5-77.00.52.3%1749.5%12111.7%1.350.40
GateBraumSupportNALCSPhoenix12236%33.20.53.26.52.266.4%26.9%41%6.613.71.45.1%1187.2%12511.5%1.300.24
GateBraumSupportNA PRPhoenix11100%33.52.01.016.018.094.7%12.5%100%9.0616.01.13.9%1638.0%19313.4%1.370.15
GateKarmaSupportNALCSPhoenix1520%32.80.63.03.81.584.6%22.4%20%-5.8-174.20.52.6%1479.4%10311.3%1.340.37
GateKarmaSupportNA PRPhoenix12100%43.82.01.57.06.058.1%20.0%100%0.081.00.82.9%1617.6%16513.1%1.490.51
GateNamiSupportNALCSPhoenix110%28.91.04.03.01.080.0%28.6%0%-4.0197.00.21.3%12810.9%10311.1%1.450.14
GateTaricSupportNALCSPhoenix1450%34.10.82.810.34.078.6%22.9%50%0.550.01.55.4%974.7%12911.6%1.220.33
GateZyraSupportNALCSPhoenix1633%40.20.74.54.71.266.7%29.7%0%-3.227.20.73.6%36622.2%13212.8%1.340.33
GBMAhriMiddleNALCSNRG Esports10%32.82.02.00.01.0100.0%28.6%100%-34.0-174.06.822.9%21119.9%17521.9%0.210.21
GBMAhriMiddleNA PRNRG Esports10%37.54.06.04.01.366.7%24.0%0%-33.0-406.06.123.3%46918.7%21321.0%0.160.16
GBMAniviaMiddleNALCSNRG Esports520%31.71.01.42.82.763.3%11.5%20%-10.0-431.28.328.4%43327.9%21322.8%0.340.08
GBMAzirMiddleNALCSNRG Esports10%38.61.04.00.00.314.3%28.6%0%0.0239.09.230.5%52131.2%22824.1%0.360.21
GBMCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSNRG Esports10%27.93.04.00.00.837.5%33.3%0%-11.0-190.07.424.7%59122.3%19522.5%0.250.07
GBMGangplankMiddleNALCSNRG Esports20%42.11.52.03.02.375.0%11.8%0%-8.5-122.08.730.8%68332.0%26428.0%0.120.13
GBMKarmaMiddleNALCSNRG Esports30%31.11.73.71.30.860.0%20.4%0%-3.386.37.724.4%54430.0%20822.2%0.270.19
GBMLeBlancMiddleNALCSNRG Esports1100%26.48.03.05.04.350.0%37.5%0%-17.0-627.06.123.7%74429.9%31721.5%0.340.15
GBMLeBlancMiddleNA PRNRG Esports10%30.40.01.01.01.033.3%8.3%0%-20.0-254.07.723.3%36137.1%18822.3%0.160.16
GBMLissandraMiddleNALCSNRG Esports30%35.31.76.75.01.060.6%36.4%33%-3.057.07.527.8%47125.0%20121.6%0.240.13
GBMMalzaharMiddleNALCSNRG Esports20%33.71.03.54.01.447.6%18.4%0%-11.5-399.07.424.7%45423.7%19120.6%0.180.19
GBMMalzaharMiddleNA PRNRG Esports10%34.61.05.06.01.487.5%21.7%0%-12.0-204.06.921.3%72327.8%18319.5%0.200.14
GBMRyzeMiddleNALCSNRG Esports250%46.84.04.010.53.670.7%27.6%50%-17.0-31.06.021.8%59920.5%24620.3%0.230.20
GBMVarusMiddleNALCSNRG Esports10%47.54.05.05.01.875.0%38.5%0%-13.0-290.07.121.4%108539.7%22521.1%0.110.19
GBMViktorMiddleNALCSNRG Esports1164%37.34.52.84.03.077.0%25.6%27%-3.6-166.88.529.3%62934.6%26824.3%0.260.12
GBMViktorMiddleNA PRNRG Esports10%30.52.05.04.01.254.5%25.0%0%10.0-582.07.628.8%70334.6%20522.2%0.100.10
GBMVladimirMiddleNALCSNRG Esports475%44.27.03.87.53.975.3%28.8%0%4.5211.57.325.1%85330.7%26023.4%0.220.18
GBMXerathMiddleNALCSNRG Esports20%35.84.02.04.04.080.0%14.3%0%3.5364.57.827.1%77134.2%22725.3%0.390.07
GBMXerathMiddleNA PRNRG Esports10%39.01.03.01.00.766.7%23.1%100%-1.0298.07.324.5%60333.2%18622.2%0.210.13
GBMZiggsMiddleNALCSNRG Esports333%30.71.02.02.01.575.0%23.1%33%-8.7-300.78.929.9%49435.1%22624.8%0.340.08
GBMZiggsMiddleNA PRNRG Esports10%41.81.04.03.01.066.7%44.4%0%6.0-222.09.030.7%64232.0%23524.5%0.170.14
GBMZileanMiddleNALCSNRG Esports10%31.90.02.04.02.080.0%20.0%0%-30.0-626.08.329.3%40030.3%20122.2%0.380.06
GearAzirMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports450%35.52.81.37.38.083.3%9.8%0%2.8-90.59.529.9%66535.5%28424.7%0.490.17
GearCassiopeiaMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports250%36.84.52.04.04.373.9%15.4%50%8.5321.09.629.6%47820.6%29223.8%0.550.18
GearKarmaMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports20%43.62.04.04.51.676.5%21.1%0%4.0-173.58.726.8%69932.2%22222.4%0.500.13
GearKassadinMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports2100%41.17.01.04.011.062.9%18.2%50%-9.0-116.58.728.3%80334.6%31323.5%0.490.17
GearLeBlancMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports367%40.13.32.34.73.457.1%18.9%0%19.0287.78.929.6%51023.1%26623.0%0.520.24
GearLissandraMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports250%35.54.51.54.56.054.5%10.0%0%-2.0-226.59.829.8%38519.9%29924.2%0.490.07
GearMalzaharMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports450%44.05.31.58.08.881.5%9.2%0%-4.5-152.08.528.2%82132.0%26723.4%0.490.11
GearRyzeMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports1100%34.62.00.04.06.042.9%0.0%0%-6.0-71.010.733.8%47623.5%32823.5%0.640.20
GearSyndraMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports1100%42.010.02.04.07.063.6%28.6%0%-3.056.09.531.6%59726.9%32525.3%0.430.24
GearTwisted FateMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports250%39.12.51.58.57.378.6%9.4%50%0.5390.59.631.0%41324.2%33326.9%0.500.08
GearVarusMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports20%34.23.52.51.52.083.3%13.9%0%9.0-73.59.129.0%70435.6%23926.4%0.490.16
GearViktorMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports40%36.22.83.03.01.957.5%14.1%0%-4.3-271.39.133.4%58727.8%24425.8%0.520.09
GearVladimirMiddleLMSHong Kong Esports10%36.51.02.02.01.5100.0%11.8%0%-10.0-196.09.129.2%27418.3%21823.8%0.550.05
GhostAsheADCLCKCJ Entus10%31.50.03.06.02.085.7%20.0%0%-10.0-267.08.535.8%47129.6%22325.2%0.410.16
GhostTwitchADCLCKCJ Entus10%31.70.02.00.00.00.0%18.2%0%-7.0-262.08.227.2%13114.4%19122.9%0.440.16
GiliusEliseJungleEULCSSchalke 041250%37.02.72.36.13.871.4%23.3%42%-2.374.33.912.6%38817.7%21518.9%0.790.55
GiliusEliseJungleEU PRSchalke 0420%30.80.54.03.00.970.0%25.0%0%-6.5-429.54.014.1%26315.7%17818.8%0.680.42
GiliusGragasJungleEULCSSchalke 04850%38.90.63.56.52.072.2%32.2%50%2.1-17.13.711.1%23913.5%18016.8%0.790.48
GiliusGragasJungleEU PRSchalke 04250%38.81.52.08.04.867.9%16.0%0%-9.5-264.03.612.2%51817.8%19218.0%0.790.43
GiliusGravesJungleEULCSSchalke 042100%31.12.51.04.57.073.7%18.2%0%9.0-59.55.116.5%44027.0%24821.3%0.750.68
GiliusGravesJungleEU PRSchalke 0410%29.71.02.00.00.533.3%14.3%100%-1.0115.05.320.0%47027.9%17721.6%0.300.51
GiliusHecarimJungleEU PRSchalke 0410%30.40.01.01.01.0100.0%6.7%0%-5.0-286.04.316.4%18414.5%15118.8%0.530.33
GiliusKindredJungleEULCSSchalke 0410%31.21.04.02.00.837.5%20.0%0%-4.0-240.04.315.0%17410.7%18319.2%0.700.48
GiliusLee SinJungleEULCSSchalke 04425%37.21.33.57.32.472.3%25.0%75%-0.5301.83.912.3%25914.0%19218.0%0.760.40
GiliusLee SinJungleEU PRSchalke 04250%30.62.03.56.52.473.9%30.4%50%-4.061.54.011.4%35317.6%20018.3%0.900.46
GiliusNidaleeJungleEULCSSchalke 042100%32.02.02.09.55.862.2%44.4%0%15.0780.05.015.0%43619.7%27319.8%0.690.75
GiliusOlafJungleEULCSSchalke 0410%35.33.05.02.01.055.6%25.0%0%-3.0-266.03.510.5%41218.0%17016.9%0.790.60
GiliusRek'SaiJungleEULCSSchalke 0460%37.70.73.54.21.467.4%27.6%17%-3.3-234.03.912.7%25817.7%17217.9%1.050.68
GiliusRengarJungleEULCSSchalke 0410%30.20.03.02.00.740.0%30.0%0%-11.0-338.03.711.8%787.0%15317.4%0.600.60
GimGoonEkkoTopLPLGame Talents1050%36.72.91.75.04.665.8%13.9%-----------
GimGoonFizzTopLPLGame Talents560%40.84.23.06.63.672.0%22.1%-----------
GimGoonGangplankTopLPLGame Talents450%32.93.51.57.07.070.0%12.5%-----------
GimGoonGnarTopLPLGame Talents714%35.12.04.45.91.866.3%20.0%-----------
GimGoonHecarimTopLPLGame Talents20%27.71.04.00.50.460.0%23.5%-----------
GimGoonIreliaTopLPLGame Talents30%35.13.32.33.73.080.8%13.5%-----------
GimGoonMaokaiTopLPLGame Talents560%37.72.42.88.23.865.4%16.7%-----------
GimGoonRumbleTopLPLGame Talents250%34.42.06.58.51.655.3%32.5%-----------
GimGoonShenTopLPLGame Talents10%40.13.03.09.04.092.3%17.6%-----------
GimGoonSwainTopLPLGame Talents1100%40.67.02.010.08.589.5%20.0%-----------
GoldenglueCassiopeiaMiddleNA PRTeam Liquid Academy10%36.60.04.01.00.3100.0%26.7%0%-15.0-185.08.022.9%59628.6%19422.8%0.570.22
GoldenglueKassadinMiddleNA PRTeam Liquid Academy1100%30.86.01.08.014.082.4%33.3%100%-39.0-718.07.228.5%72831.6%29723.0%0.490.23
GoldenglueMalzaharMiddleNA PRTeam Liquid Academy10%38.11.04.04.01.335.7%23.5%0%-15.0-1194.07.526.7%58524.2%20520.3%0.530.11
GoldenglueViktorMiddleNA PRTeam Liquid Academy250%33.42.02.05.03.560.9%26.7%50%-12.0-219.58.230.8%44322.7%24321.9%0.530.17
GorillAAlistarSupportLCKROX Tigers333%39.10.74.39.72.479.5%25.0%33%6.0-100.31.02.9%1335.4%13611.9%1.770.43
GorillABardSupportLCKROX Tigers20%41.50.56.09.01.690.5%25.0%50%1.5-26.00.52.1%1777.7%11611.5%1.790.30
GorillABraumSupportLCKROX Tigers1164%34.50.12.89.03.268.5%23.1%18%3.5-40.71.24.2%1617.1%12810.7%1.530.31
GorillAKarmaSupportLCKROX Tigers5100%34.80.41.410.47.776.1%21.2%20%-4.229.60.52.0%1607.6%14511.3%1.620.31
GorillANamiSupportLCKROX Tigers1100%27.72.01.013.015.075.0%25.0%0%-2.026.00.31.0%21710.1%19513.1%1.370.22
GorillASorakaSupportLCKROX Tigers2100%34.00.00.58.016.061.5%14.3%50%-5.0-58.50.41.3%823.8%13410.8%1.440.38
GorillATahm KenchSupportLCKROX Tigers475%34.91.02.56.83.157.4%28.6%50%3.8-41.31.13.4%1145.6%12610.4%1.580.29
GorillATaricSupportLCKROX Tigers580%38.00.82.810.44.077.8%28.6%20%-0.267.60.92.8%742.8%14111.4%1.520.26
GorillAThreshSupportLCKROX Tigers2100%39.10.02.510.04.064.5%25.0%0%7.0-34.50.81.6%723.5%13210.3%1.450.24
GorillATrundleSupportLCKROX Tigers1080%34.40.61.910.96.164.2%17.3%30%2.445.01.44.9%1134.8%14711.5%1.400.37
GrigneEliseJungleNALCSEcho Fox10%28.80.02.02.01.066.7%28.6%0%-10.0-530.03.010.1%979.9%13717.5%0.690.28
GrigneRek'SaiJungleNALCSEcho Fox10%29.40.01.03.03.060.0%11.1%0%-5.0-224.04.010.6%17218.3%17617.3%0.710.27
HachaniAlistarSupportLCKKT Rolster617%36.40.23.74.81.463.8%25.9%17%-1.354.70.93.3%965.2%989.7%1.260.24
HachaniBardSupportLCKKT Rolster956%39.00.93.08.73.266.2%22.9%22%-7.878.40.62.7%1809.3%12710.8%1.370.48
HachaniBraumSupportLCKKT Rolster1656%39.10.63.49.32.972.4%30.2%31%4.1103.91.34.7%1577.7%13611.4%1.360.37
HachaniKarmaSupportLCKKT Rolster5100%42.01.23.012.44.564.2%31.3%20%-4.6-66.20.93.4%1868.0%16312.1%1.350.43
HachaniNamiSupportLCKKT Rolster425%35.81.01.85.53.786.7%19.4%25%0.5-59.50.52.2%1176.5%11111.4%1.290.40
HachaniTahm KenchSupportLCKKT Rolster475%40.01.51.57.86.260.7%23.1%50%-3.322.01.35.3%1325.9%14711.8%1.320.37
HachaniTaricSupportLCKKT Rolster1070%34.01.11.810.86.685.6%22.8%30%1.355.51.44.4%964.4%14611.8%1.320.42
HachaniThreshSupportLCKKT Rolster3100%49.10.32.79.73.863.8%29.6%0%5.337.00.82.6%833.7%13010.5%1.570.47
HachaniTrundleSupportLCKKT Rolster5100%42.81.01.211.610.573.3%18.8%20%-1.429.81.65.2%1274.9%15612.4%1.270.48
HaiLeBlancMiddleNA PRCloud9 Challenger2100%34.08.02.58.56.673.3%21.7%50%11.5494.06.521.3%85932.5%27121.4%0.440.38
HaiMorganaMiddleNA PRCloud9 Challenger1100%34.63.02.017.010.087.0%25.0%100%12.0204.07.320.7%67223.8%28319.9%0.400.12
HakuhoAlistarSupportNALCSEnVyUs10%40.80.02.010.05.083.3%16.7%0%-1.0-164.01.24.1%995.7%11510.9%1.400.27
HakuhoBardSupportNALCSEnVyUs20%36.41.54.511.02.871.4%22.0%0%-4.568.50.41.9%32812.2%13712.5%0.950.29
HakuhoBraumSupportNALCSEnVyUs1741%38.10.52.67.53.069.0%18.4%29%6.0117.81.44.7%1788.5%13311.9%1.220.29
HakuhoKarmaSupportNALCSEnVyUs1258%37.90.92.48.13.781.2%19.2%8%-3.3-11.20.62.8%27314.6%14512.8%1.140.36
HakuhoMorganaSupportNALCSEnVyUs650%38.61.53.09.03.575.9%21.4%17%-2.2178.50.52.4%27312.3%15613.3%1.140.31
HakuhoNamiSupportNALCSEnVyUs10%30.50.01.03.03.075.0%7.7%0%-1.0-13.00.73.1%14910.3%10111.2%1.310.62
HakuhoSonaSupportNALCSEnVyUs10%42.80.05.04.00.850.0%23.8%0%-10.0-18.00.31.4%1076.8%11811.1%1.140.30
HakuhoTahm KenchSupportNALCSEnVyUs10%34.90.03.00.00.00.0%25.0%0%11.0215.01.35.1%1016.7%9111.4%1.030.29
HakuhoThreshSupportNALCSEnVyUs10%25.60.03.00.00.00.0%18.8%0%-8.0-646.00.41.4%977.6%8211.2%1.130.16
HakuhoTrundleSupportNALCSEnVyUs743%35.50.91.98.34.983.1%14.6%29%4.693.71.66.1%1035.5%14213.1%1.060.37
HakuhoZyraSupportNALCSEnVyUs333%37.90.34.79.32.172.5%28.0%33%-3.3140.30.72.6%54824.1%15913.1%1.160.23
Hans samaAsheADCEU PRMisfits367%31.63.02.33.72.966.7%31.8%33%-6.013.38.525.1%26316.1%28523.7%0.370.22
Hans samaJhinADCEU PRMisfits10%40.91.03.02.01.050.0%27.3%0%18.0316.09.230.1%59230.5%24324.2%0.560.17
Hans samaLucianADCEU PRMisfits250%43.63.53.55.52.658.1%25.9%0%11.5163.09.031.7%56928.2%27025.4%0.350.22
Hans samaSivirADCEU PRMisfits367%39.34.32.06.75.580.5%25.0%0%-7.3-193.710.332.6%66728.7%32825.7%0.400.30
HappyYAsheADCLPLNewBee20%45.04.04.05.02.364.3%19.0%-----------
HappyYCaitlynADCLPLNewBee10%43.22.04.01.00.837.5%17.4%-----------
HappyYEzrealADCLPLNewBee729%44.03.72.95.73.374.2%16.7%-----------
HappyYJhinADCLPLNewBee1233%39.54.32.46.24.371.2%15.6%-----------
HappyYLucianADCLPLNewBee520%41.22.83.66.02.468.8%17.6%-----------
HappyYSivirADCLPLNewBee1250%35.83.32.46.74.172.1%15.0%-----------
HardEliseJungleNALCSEcho Fox30%37.41.33.03.01.468.4%19.1%0%-12.3-774.33.111.1%30916.9%15716.7%0.720.59
HardEliseJungleNA PREcho Fox1100%30.43.01.06.09.075.0%33.3%100%-5.0-43.03.39.6%37320.1%23019.1%0.560.33
HardGragasJungleNALCSEcho Fox933%39.90.63.04.61.753.5%23.9%22%-10.3-526.83.311.2%22012.4%16216.4%0.710.46
HardGragasJungleNA PREcho Fox633%37.41.02.74.01.956.6%21.6%17%-6.3-461.73.812.1%27915.7%18217.1%0.680.57
HardGravesJungleNALCSEcho Fox10%32.70.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0%-8.0-416.05.018.6%14815.2%16720.0%0.400.73
HardHecarimJungleNALCSEcho Fox10%41.21.04.03.01.066.7%28.6%100%-8.0-451.03.29.6%1318.8%15016.8%0.190.46
HardKha'zixJungleNALCSEcho Fox1100%47.61.00.04.05.050.0%0.0%0%-15.0-524.03.09.7%17911.1%17616.1%0.630.23
HardKindredJungleNALCSEcho Fox10%40.41.01.02.03.037.5%11.1%0%11.0246.04.012.2%49219.2%17617.7%0.640.54
HardOlafJungleNALCSEcho Fox333%38.01.02.75.02.369.2%23.5%0%-3.3-469.73.311.3%28515.0%16616.8%0.750.37
HardRek'SaiJungleNALCSEcho Fox1414%36.11.12.24.42.565.0%15.3%36%-3.9-15.83.511.4%20411.7%17417.4%0.890.56
HardRek'SaiJungleNA PREcho Fox475%37.40.81.85.33.457.1%17.5%50%-3.342.04.715.7%26114.4%22819.2%0.590.61
HaruEliseJungleLCKCJ Entus90%35.51.93.63.01.471.0%23.9%44%-3.1-65.83.711.3%26215.8%18119.4%0.780.43
HaruGragasJungleLCKCJ Entus50%35.91.43.63.01.275.9%26.1%60%-4.2-65.83.912.1%24714.2%17118.7%0.800.29
HaruGravesJungleLCKCJ Entus933%43.33.22.83.22.367.4%26.9%11%7.058.14.714.8%35220.6%23221.0%0.680.49
HaruHecarimJungleLCKCJ Entus367%35.74.32.39.35.978.8%24.1%100%5.3350.04.414.8%53723.3%25421.1%0.470.28
HaruKindredJungleLCKCJ Entus540%39.02.22.45.63.381.3%25.5%40%-6.0-227.24.514.0%28716.0%22720.0%0.640.50
HaruNidaleeJungleLCKCJ Entus560%41.03.03.04.22.464.3%28.8%40%3.025.25.016.5%31916.0%23820.8%0.750.54
HaruRek'SaiJungleLCKCJ Entus729%33.11.92.64.92.683.9%20.7%14%2.6110.14.715.2%25017.2%22320.7%0.870.41
HauntzerEkkoTopNALCSTeam SoloMid580%35.54.81.65.86.672.6%16.3%40%3.6190.88.126.4%64426.5%28222.8%0.520.12
HauntzerFizzTopNALCSTeam SoloMid1100%29.93.03.010.04.359.1%75.0%100%5.0664.06.525.1%64021.0%25719.1%0.470.10
HauntzerGangplankTopNALCSTeam SoloMid2100%38.42.01.07.09.075.0%22.2%50%-4.558.09.028.1%62328.1%32123.8%0.490.03
HauntzerGnarTopNALCSTeam SoloMid786%33.13.62.46.44.161.4%26.2%0%5.4105.97.926.8%43220.7%26520.7%0.540.09
HauntzerIreliaTopNALCSTeam SoloMid1283%31.23.12.64.12.854.8%36.5%50%2.385.87.226.4%39319.9%25920.8%0.530.11
HauntzerMaokaiTopNALCSTeam SoloMid250%29.61.03.05.02.052.2%22.2%0%0.0-560.07.828.4%51323.9%22520.2%0.500.11
HauntzerShenTopNALCSTeam SoloMid6100%35.73.22.09.56.377.6%25.0%17%4.530.57.525.0%40117.4%26320.9%0.530.11
HauntzerSwainTopNALCSTeam SoloMid8100%34.82.61.47.67.564.6%18.0%13%12.511.17.927.8%65929.1%26421.0%0.540.12
HauntzerTeemoTopNALCSTeam SoloMid10%26.41.05.01.00.425.0%19.2%0%27.0-540.06.325.0%37316.4%17819.6%0.420.08
HauntzerTrundleTopNALCSTeam SoloMid475%30.82.02.36.83.964.8%20.5%25%13.5347.57.022.4%32515.7%25420.5%0.540.14
HelperEkkoTopLCKSamsung Galaxy1100%33.74.00.05.09.064.3%0.0%0%14.0250.08.527.5%39416.2%28621.5%0.440.15
HelperMaokaiTopLCKSamsung Galaxy10%36.71.03.01.00.750.0%27.3%0%-6.0-421.07.621.0%33919.9%19219.8%0.460.05
HelperRumbleTopLCKSamsung Galaxy250%43.91.04.08.52.461.3%16.7%100%-8.052.06.421.8%63127.2%22520.3%0.540.10
HuhiAurelion SolMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming367%31.54.32.34.33.756.5%21.2%33%-6.0-42.77.823.0%53926.2%25221.4%0.550.26
HuhiAzirMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming633%28.11.32.72.21.355.3%22.2%17%-8.2-261.79.131.2%53534.0%23924.4%0.450.17
HuhiCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming683%32.74.21.84.74.863.9%21.2%33%-2.765.38.426.5%53825.5%28323.1%0.490.11
HuhiKarmaMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming475%39.92.31.57.56.578.0%12.8%25%4.5-197.58.326.0%54725.9%24521.5%0.480.18
HuhiKassadinMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming20%46.93.04.53.01.354.5%30.0%0%-7.526.57.924.3%79425.9%22521.5%0.490.15
HuhiLissandraMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%41.41.06.04.00.850.0%28.6%0%-21.0-678.06.921.3%37516.7%18118.3%0.480.29
HuhiMalzaharMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming560%33.14.43.04.83.171.9%23.4%20%-10.6-243.48.127.8%69228.7%26323.3%0.480.15
HuhiRyzeMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming450%35.03.83.06.33.364.5%21.1%0%-1.5-222.88.626.7%60930.7%26823.0%0.500.32
HuhiSwainMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%26.31.00.012.013.056.5%0.0%0%-11.0-107.08.127.1%79427.8%29620.9%0.570.08
HuhiSyndraMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming367%40.47.32.07.07.276.8%17.1%67%6.7264.79.635.3%76731.3%30726.8%0.500.21
HuhiTaliyahMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming10%33.30.03.02.00.750.0%27.3%0%-17.0-685.09.427.5%30628.1%22122.3%0.450.21
HuhiTwisted FateMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%31.64.54.04.02.168.0%29.6%50%-1.0416.07.827.4%49626.1%29625.6%0.470.11
HuhiVarusMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%31.11.00.010.011.068.8%0.0%0%3.0135.08.928.8%77041.6%26822.5%0.480.13
HuhiVel'kozMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1100%51.64.02.010.07.060.9%28.6%0%-14.0-184.08.029.1%108433.6%25721.4%0.580.17
HuhiViktorMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming1145%38.83.73.24.62.676.0%20.1%36%-5.9-144.48.730.0%65730.3%25924.5%0.490.16
HuhiVladimirMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming520%33.52.82.43.62.758.2%15.2%0%-11.2-595.08.933.1%52125.3%25024.5%0.510.11
HuhiZileanMiddleNALCSCounter Logic Gaming250%31.70.52.04.52.558.8%19.0%50%-9.5-120.57.524.4%26321.4%21720.5%0.460.14
HuniEkkoTopNALCSImmortals863%37.34.03.36.33.275.2%21.0%0%6.1136.38.127.1%58824.5%26322.6%0.460.12
HuniGangplankTopNALCSImmortals367%36.56.32.75.74.580.0%21.6%33%-11.7-137.38.132.6%90632.6%34627.1%0.450.09
HuniGnarTopNALCSImmortals560%35.13.84.46.42.361.4%27.2%0%6.0267.47.525.6%65527.1%27120.9%0.440.15
HuniHecarimTopNALCSImmortals367%31.25.73.06.03.968.6%22.5%0%4.7-52.07.928.9%54124.3%31824.0%0.500.10
HuniIllaoiTopNALCSImmortals3100%29.93.01.03.76.748.8%23.1%33%5.399.77.626.8%65525.1%27720.5%0.440.11
HuniIreliaTopNALCSImmortals1070%34.44.64.06.02.769.3%30.5%50%6.0371.07.426.0%50420.1%27021.9%0.460.14
HuniKennenTopNALCSImmortals10%46.21.08.05.00.875.0%42.1%0%1.0-353.05.617.0%56718.3%17017.1%0.480.15
HuniLissandraTopNALCSImmortals667%38.32.55.27.82.064.6%34.4%0%9.315.37.829.2%61525.8%26822.3%0.440.13
HuniRivenTopNALCSImmortals475%35.03.82.84.32.956.1%20.4%50%11.5205.58.628.4%50723.1%30923.3%0.480.14
HuniRumbleTopNALCSImmortals7100%31.13.63.07.43.763.6%33.9%29%9.9519.37.125.7%67728.0%28621.1%0.490.06
HuniRyzeTopNALCSImmortals367%29.01.72.04.02.870.8%25.0%0%-1.747.36.926.7%43825.5%25121.9%0.460.14
HuniTahm KenchTopNALCSImmortals10%33.93.06.07.01.776.9%23.1%0%-15.0-1174.06.626.4%48022.8%20920.8%0.470.09
HuniTrundleTopNALCSImmortals10%34.51.04.02.00.842.9%26.7%0%-8.0-106.07.831.9%26119.5%23223.0%0.460.17
HuniYasuoTopNALCSImmortals250%33.12.03.53.01.455.6%26.9%0%11.0216.58.427.2%65629.1%26322.9%0.320.05
HustlinAlistarSupportEULCSGiants475%33.10.02.08.84.483.3%33.3%50%-1.3-86.50.72.1%774.5%1169.9%1.360.28
HustlinBraumSupportEULCSGiants1250%36.90.42.39.14.177.0%20.1%33%5.8-44.01.44.7%1346.9%13411.5%1.360.34
HustlinKarmaSupportEULCSGiants825%35.50.52.58.43.683.5%16.1%25%-4.018.30.62.6%1256.2%12211.7%1.330.38
HustlinNamiSupportEULCSGiants667%39.70.71.810.86.389.6%17.2%50%-4.2-0.20.52.0%1155.5%13911.6%1.400.35
HustlinNautilusSupportEULCSGiants30%32.51.34.34.01.288.9%22.0%67%0.766.01.45.4%1629.7%11312.0%1.310.17
HustlinTahm KenchSupportEULCSGiants20%33.11.53.54.01.652.4%16.3%0%6.012.51.55.4%1997.2%11511.7%1.210.37
HustlinTaricSupportEULCSGiants4100%35.50.81.814.08.481.9%25.0%25%2.511.81.23.9%833.9%15311.6%1.240.38
HustlinTrundleSupportEULCSGiants333%30.80.02.04.32.281.3%17.6%0%4.044.01.65.6%1116.4%11011.3%1.190.42
HustlinZyraSupportEULCSGiants10%26.30.02.02.01.0100.0%16.7%100%-8.087.00.41.3%26320.2%8310.4%1.220.15
HybridAlistarSupportEULCSOrigen30%42.91.03.76.01.961.8%23.9%33%5.093.31.03.2%754.0%11211.0%1.570.29
HybridBardSupportEULCSOrigen425%38.70.33.38.82.875.0%18.1%50%-5.5-161.80.72.9%1667.8%12011.2%1.280.42
HybridBraumSupportEULCSOrigen1250%42.20.32.38.83.976.2%19.2%50%5.1105.71.34.4%1416.6%13611.6%1.300.33
HybridJannaSupportEULCSOrigen30%31.50.03.01.30.450.0%23.1%0%-3.7-40.30.52.1%382.8%788.9%1.260.41
HybridKarmaSupportEULCSOrigen838%46.40.92.05.02.975.8%13.6%13%-0.5-1.60.83.5%1958.5%13412.3%1.330.39
HybridKarmaSupportEU PROrigen250%32.10.01.05.05.0100.0%16.7%50%-8.5-71.00.62.8%1689.0%12712.0%1.370.37
HybridLuluSupportEULCSOrigen10%32.40.03.06.02.075.0%16.7%0%-9.0-268.00.73.4%613.5%11911.8%1.020.52
HybridNamiSupportEULCSOrigen250%41.90.01.57.04.760.9%11.1%0%3.0-19.50.72.3%1187.4%12011.0%1.250.39
HybridTahm KenchSupportEULCSOrigen10%24.70.03.03.01.042.9%18.8%0%5.0-68.01.55.2%634.3%839.4%1.740.36
HybridThreshSupportEULCSOrigen10%43.80.03.06.02.054.5%16.7%100%10.0290.01.23.5%1427.6%11611.2%1.390.57
HybridTrundleSupportEULCSOrigen1100%32.73.01.014.017.081.0%12.5%100%8.0357.01.65.6%1306.4%21515.2%1.280.49
HybridTrundleSupportEU PROrigen367%48.40.31.010.310.782.1%7.0%0%2.720.01.86.2%1044.8%14912.3%1.540.67
HylissangAlistarSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love560%31.01.02.88.83.564.5%24.1%20%0.24.21.23.5%1637.7%14711.9%1.240.25
HylissangBardSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love989%33.70.42.711.34.470.2%30.8%0%-8.2-128.40.52.2%25110.9%15712.1%1.290.43
HylissangBraumSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love1267%32.70.82.39.34.568.5%19.1%0%1.319.21.24.0%1607.3%13811.4%1.220.24
HylissangKarmaSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love838%33.30.32.15.02.571.2%17.3%25%-4.5-47.00.52.0%19010.6%12111.3%1.240.33
HylissangNamiSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love520%36.40.41.64.02.850.0%12.7%20%-0.8-106.00.41.7%1498.3%11710.8%1.150.27
HylissangTahm KenchSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love333%45.71.32.76.32.952.3%21.1%33%10.3169.01.33.9%1757.2%13611.3%1.160.25
HylissangTaricSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love1040%36.30.52.87.32.875.0%19.3%20%0.7-3.21.34.4%894.6%12711.5%1.300.31
HylissangThreshSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love250%36.10.54.511.52.777.4%27.3%0%4.5-62.00.82.2%1477.0%12510.6%1.110.13
HylissangTrundleSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love425%36.00.02.55.32.180.8%13.0%25%0.8-97.31.24.2%1195.8%11411.3%1.310.26
HylissangZyraSupportEULCSUnicorns of Love10%39.50.09.05.00.645.5%39.1%0%-10.0-308.00.62.3%56721.6%13312.4%1.010.33
IanAhriMiddleLCKMVP10%31.23.00.01.04.0100.0%0.0%0%-3.059.09.129.8%46334.6%22924.8%0.420.16
IanAniviaMiddleLCKMVP450%43.92.81.83.83.768.4%13.5%0%-5.3114.87.825.3%73628.8%23222.1%0.510.17
IanAzirMiddleLCKMVP743%38.82.41.93.73.364.2%15.3%0%3.7181.08.626.2%55428.6%26322.9%0.490.29
IanKarmaMiddleLCKMVP250%38.31.01.56.55.075.0%11.1%0%15.0166.07.318.6%48122.5%21618.4%0.510.19
IanLeBlancMiddleLCKMVP450%33.53.51.52.54.057.1%14.0%0%-1.8-117.57.222.6%45425.3%24221.6%0.410.20
IanLucianMiddleLCKMVP10%32.50.03.02.00.740.0%12.0%0%8.0121.08.427.3%42024.4%19322.1%0.460.31
IanMalzaharMiddleLCKMVP475%40.24.31.58.38.376.9%18.2%50%-10.0-182.37.022.3%53124.9%26520.5%0.380.21
IanSwainMiddleLCKMVP10%31.60.04.06.01.585.7%25.0%0%23.0473.07.722.3%43121.3%19420.5%0.570.28
IanTwisted FateMiddleLCKMVP10%30.32.04.01.00.860.0%25.0%100%-7.0402.07.224.3%39323.6%22425.5%0.430.03
IanVarusMiddleLCKMVP956%32.14.02.34.43.667.3%21.0%33%1.9-23.97.524.3%76935.9%24421.8%0.510.13
IanViktorMiddleLCKMVP20%31.22.02.03.02.555.6%10.5%0%-6.0-130.58.329.9%80039.7%21823.3%0.450.09
IanVladimirMiddleLCKMVP540%32.43.61.63.44.464.8%11.9%20%-1.266.67.924.6%53025.8%24121.9%0.420.24
iconAzirMiddleLPLOMG922%35.33.23.24.12.370.2%20.3%-----------
iconEkkoMiddleLPLOMG10%33.53.06.03.01.042.9%33.3%-----------
iconFizzMiddleLPLOMG10%30.94.03.05.03.081.8%21.4%-----------
iconKassadinMiddleLPLOMG20%34.04.06.54.01.261.5%22.4%-----------
iconLeBlancMiddleLPLOMG875%41.27.33.06.44.563.0%19.8%-----------
iconLissandraMiddleLPLOMG250%33.60.55.06.51.460.9%23.3%-----------
iconMalzaharMiddleLPLOMG2100%32.94.51.07.011.563.9%18.2%-----------
iconSyndraMiddleLPLOMG20%45.51.06.08.01.551.4%23.1%-----------
iconViktorMiddleLPLOMG520%47.64.43.66.63.167.9%18.9%-----------
iconZedMiddleLPLOMG250%42.74.53.54.02.468.0%33.3%-----------
IgNarAlistarSupportEU PRMisfits10%40.90.02.03.01.550.0%18.2%0%0.049.00.92.5%985.0%969.6%1.710.37
IgNarBardSupportEU PRMisfits1100%29.71.00.015.016.084.2%0.0%0%-8.0232.00.72.8%30013.0%16411.4%1.620.67
IgNarBraumSupportEU PRMisfits10%48.70.04.06.01.585.7%36.4%0%-2.0-179.01.13.0%1206.2%1039.7%1.890.60
IgNarKarmaSupportEU PRMisfits1100%55.71.04.025.06.586.7%23.5%100%-6.070.01.03.7%1966.5%18914.2%1.580.79
IgNarTahm KenchSupportEU PRMisfits250%31.01.52.56.53.284.2%22.7%50%1.085.51.44.1%1257.8%13912.1%1.510.37
IgNarThreshSupportEU PRMisfits10%31.50.03.01.00.3100.0%30.0%0%8.073.01.23.7%524.9%8510.5%1.590.57
IgNarTrundleSupportEU PRMisfits2100%36.10.00.511.523.088.5%10.0%50%5.532.01.86.0%1115.0%15611.6%1.510.80
ikssuEkkoTopLCKAfreeca Freecs1060%38.22.72.85.73.064.6%22.0%20%-1.6102.07.424.5%48122.3%24721.0%0.490.10
ikssuGangplankTopLCKAfreeca Freecs10%36.74.04.03.01.887.5%23.5%0%11.0435.08.029.1%70035.8%26226.3%0.490.11
ikssuGnarTopLCKAfreeca Freecs333%29.61.31.72.02.076.9%17.9%33%0.0115.37.524.2%48626.5%21121.7%0.540.20
ikssuGragasTopLCKAfreeca Freecs425%39.10.52.83.01.358.3%23.4%0%-6.3-207.56.920.8%41720.5%19219.0%0.490.07
ikssuHecarimTopLCKAfreeca Freecs580%39.04.63.89.63.778.0%31.7%40%-6.6-106.87.324.9%50921.3%27421.2%0.500.15
ikssuIreliaTopLCKAfreeca Freecs10%27.95.05.03.01.650.0%23.8%0%13.0327.06.320.3%55523.1%23520.2%0.540.07
ikssuMaokaiTopLCKAfreeca Freecs475%43.61.52.38.34.379.6%20.0%75%1.3109.36.721.9%42419.5%21818.9%0.480.11
ikssuPoppyTopLCKAfreeca Freecs425%37.51.52.85.02.468.4%20.4%25%-2.3-29.86.623.1%37920.8%21220.7%0.480.08
ikssuRumbleTopLCKAfreeca Freecs10%30.41.04.00.00.3100.0%28.6%0%10.0160.05.719.6%20422.9%17020.3%0.560.07
ikssuShenTopLCKAfreeca Freecs683%35.51.81.57.76.371.3%16.4%0%0.50.26.522.4%31915.9%23219.5%0.520.10
ikssuTrundleTopLCKAfreeca Freecs30%36.92.02.74.72.576.9%18.2%67%-0.7149.77.925.7%38520.9%22521.2%0.550.08
impAsheADCLPLLGD Gaming1100%41.61.04.09.02.576.9%26.7%-----------
impEzrealADCLPLLGD Gaming30%40.24.35.03.31.579.3%20.5%-----------
impJhinADCLPLLGD Gaming560%35.43.62.210.26.370.4%12.9%-----------
impKalistaADCLPLLGD Gaming10%24.60.03.00.00.00.0%23.1%-----------
impKog'MawADCLPLLGD Gaming633%35.82.33.34.22.065.0%19.6%-----------
impLucianADCLPLLGD Gaming10%30.10.03.00.00.00.0%18.8%-----------
impSivirADCLPLLGD Gaming1070%37.14.22.17.85.773.2%17.1%-----------
impTwitchADCLPLLGD Gaming850%38.83.63.15.63.062.2%19.5%-----------
impVayneADCLPLLGD Gaming333%37.84.73.03.32.758.5%16.7%-----------
ImpactEkkoTopNALCSCloud9475%39.35.02.36.85.265.3%31.0%50%0.5-86.57.827.1%58726.2%27322.4%0.490.11
ImpactFizzTopNALCSCloud91100%41.42.01.08.010.047.6%10.0%0%-6.0-77.06.521.6%63919.2%22317.9%0.480.10
ImpactGangplankTopNALCSCloud9250%36.83.04.09.03.066.7%23.5%50%-17.0-248.07.829.3%66727.7%28424.2%0.480.05
ImpactGnarTopNALCSCloud91963%36.73.32.96.33.362.1%28.9%16%0.928.67.425.2%53124.9%24921.4%0.500.15
ImpactGragasTopNALCSCloud910%41.42.04.010.03.070.6%21.1%0%5.0145.07.524.0%35117.1%22821.6%0.480.10
ImpactIreliaTopNALCSCloud9475%35.74.32.05.54.961.9%20.5%0%18.3441.87.425.7%41222.0%25922.8%0.510.15
ImpactLissandraTopNALCSCloud92100%30.92.51.54.04.356.5%42.9%0%4.025.09.329.4%60531.8%29022.7%0.390.14
ImpactMaokaiTopNALCSCloud9863%36.41.92.09.85.870.5%21.3%50%1.4-21.06.322.0%35419.0%22019.0%0.480.14
ImpactShenTopNALCSCloud91060%38.82.01.57.86.574.2%18.5%40%-2.5-82.66.322.6%33316.3%22319.5%0.480.11
ImpactTrundleTopNALCSCloud91258%34.61.82.44.72.757.0%26.9%25%-4.5-42.17.025.5%29217.9%24020.8%0.460.10
ImpactYasuoTopNALCSCloud91100%37.610.04.08.04.575.0%36.4%0%15.0439.08.427.0%73129.3%34224.0%0.480.19
InoriEliseJungleNALCSPhoenix1540%30.11.21.84.83.375.0%20.5%40%-10.0-214.43.712.6%31419.5%20019.1%0.800.28
InoriEliseJungleNA PRPhoenix11100%33.55.01.010.015.078.9%12.5%100%-1.0438.03.912.0%53226.0%28719.9%0.870.21
InoriGragasJungleNALCSPhoenix110%39.13.08.07.01.390.9%33.3%0%-16.0-463.03.59.8%30614.6%17717.5%0.770.38
InoriHecarimJungleNALCSPhoenix1967%39.33.32.37.14.576.4%18.8%44%-1.2-27.73.712.5%30614.3%20618.4%0.740.28
InoriKindredJungleNALCSPhoenix110%29.31.02.00.00.550.0%18.2%0%-1.0-58.03.410.5%25216.5%15718.8%0.210.38
InoriMordekaiserJungleNALCSPhoenix11100%38.44.01.09.013.081.3%12.5%100%-6.0718.05.115.4%48626.6%26420.7%0.210.44
InoriOlafJungleNALCSPhoenix150%37.82.02.83.62.080.0%20.0%20%1.2-164.23.510.0%31920.8%17718.6%0.630.27
InoriRek'SaiJungleNALCSPhoenix1933%33.42.71.74.34.270.8%13.3%44%2.4208.74.414.2%29317.2%21420.1%0.770.26
InoriRek'SaiJungleNA PRPhoenix12100%43.84.00.59.026.083.9%6.7%100%11.5747.55.719.6%43220.2%29123.1%0.760.33
InoriRengarJungleNALCSPhoenix11100%27.912.02.07.09.570.4%14.3%100%-4.069.05.221.7%67325.3%39926.8%0.290.11
intruderEliseJungleLPLLGD Gaming1100%39.63.01.06.09.060.0%5.3%-----------
intruderGravesJungleLPLLGD Gaming10%30.53.03.04.02.370.0%16.7%-----------
intruderHecarimJungleLPLLGD Gaming540%35.42.43.05.02.560.7%20.3%-----------
intruderKha'zixJungleLPLLGD Gaming2100%35.38.01.58.511.076.7%11.1%-----------
intruderLee SinJungleLPLLGD Gaming2100%39.36.06.519.03.883.3%31.7%-----------
intruderRek'SaiJungleLPLLGD Gaming1100%24.81.00.012.013.072.2%0.0%-----------
JankosEliseJungleEULCSH2K1275%39.43.41.76.25.871.9%23.0%58%-0.3234.24.013.4%37817.9%23119.4%1.020.61
JankosGragasJungleEULCSH2K633%34.80.71.56.04.478.4%14.8%33%4.0-261.54.012.3%33918.5%18718.4%0.960.51
JankosHecarimJungleEULCSH2K786%34.65.11.78.68.086.5%22.6%71%-1.715.94.012.9%40017.9%24420.3%0.590.44
JankosKindredJungleEULCSH2K2100%29.35.02.09.07.080.0%36.4%50%4.0475.04.616.5%42819.1%28521.1%0.630.36
JankosLee SinJungleEULCSH2K3100%31.33.71.39.710.087.0%30.8%67%-10.3144.74.013.9%32215.5%23718.9%1.240.37
JankosNidaleeJungleEULCSH2K367%34.14.31.77.06.889.5%23.8%33%10.3420.35.115.0%38716.8%26721.6%0.870.71
JankosOlafJungleEULCSH2K20%28.82.06.03.00.876.9%24.5%50%-7.0-362.53.512.6%40622.1%15718.6%1.050.38
JankosRek'SaiJungleEULCSH2K1436%36.11.41.95.63.885.2%16.5%36%-3.2-31.53.811.9%23613.3%19218.4%1.180.56
JayAlistarSupportLMSJ Team757%37.20.42.16.93.468.9%21.1%29%1.1108.31.03.2%1065.6%12010.5%1.460.30
JayBardSupportLMSJ Team1100%31.01.00.011.012.085.7%0.0%0%-5.0201.00.52.2%18312.5%16211.7%1.350.32
JayBraumSupportLMSJ Team1385%36.70.51.510.26.976.2%20.4%46%2.847.01.44.8%1577.1%14711.7%1.360.30
JayKarmaSupportLMSJ Team650%41.90.72.08.74.783.6%19.7%33%-5.534.30.72.7%1798.9%13511.8%1.370.38
JayNamiSupportLMSJ Team1100%35.00.00.013.013.068.4%0.0%100%0.0-58.00.31.1%863.3%14210.5%1.090.17
JayTahm KenchSupportLMSJ Team771%45.30.91.76.44.367.1%29.3%71%2.9108.41.13.4%934.0%13211.1%1.480.25
JayTrundleSupportLMSJ Team1100%30.80.00.010.010.076.9%0.0%100%13.0586.01.85.8%543.6%15712.3%1.330.39
JensenAzirMiddleNALCSCloud9771%38.25.72.66.44.770.8%24.0%14%9.0138.09.933.2%75336.7%31925.7%0.330.21
JensenCassiopeiaMiddleNALCSCloud91377%35.14.31.45.67.270.9%21.2%38%2.577.79.530.6%51126.6%29824.8%0.390.16
JensenFizzMiddleNALCSCloud91100%43.611.04.012.05.865.7%28.6%0%-21.0-126.08.330.5%77326.4%33224.7%0.410.07
JensenLeBlancMiddleNALCSCloud9580%33.78.41.84.87.371.0%17.0%40%4.2432.08.427.4%56327.5%31525.0%0.390.20
JensenLissandraMiddleNALCSCloud930%47.13.74.36.32.383.3%24.5%33%-3.0-74.39.231.2%54427.1%27025.3%0.370.20
JensenMalzaharMiddleNALCSCloud9367%45.96.73.08.04.983.0%19.6%33%-8.0-456.78.932.8%86938.0%28626.2%0.290.14
JensenRyzeMiddleNALCSCloud910%33.10.05.02.00.450.0%26.3%0%-7.0-88.08.126.2%20814.8%19122.5%0.330.06
JensenSyndraMiddleNALCSCloud9580%41.17.21.87.07.974.7%18.4%60%10.2302.69.030.7%67728.9%30525.0%0.410.13
JensenTaliyahMiddleNALCSCloud9560%35.14.01.85.65.365.8%18.4%0%14.2-29.69.331.1%65632.5%28424.1%0.430.10
JensenTwisted FateMiddleNALCSCloud9333%34.91.72.75.72.864.7%28.6%33%1.7284.78.426.5%44226.8%28024.6%0.290.17
JensenVel'kozMiddleNALCSCloud9450%33.33.81.84.34.668.1%18.4%25%7.38.09.833.1%64930.2%28625.8%0.430.15
JensenViktorMiddleNALCSCloud9863%35.74.81.63.34.963.4%21.7%13%2.3160.99.935.7%63233.5%29826.9%0.370.16
JensenVladimirMiddleNALCSCloud9333%28.62.31.32.03.361.9%16.7%33%3.0164.79.732.0%44927.4%26825.5%0.360.09
JensenZileanMiddleNALCSCloud93100%36.56.30.37.742.077.8%7.1%0%-1.0185.79.132.4%59727.7%32626.1%0.390.15
JieZouAlistarSupportLPLSnake eSports1164%40.50.73.410.23.270.2%25.3%-----------
JieZouBardSupportLPLSnake eSports540%34.41.42.27.44.080.0%21.2%-----------
JieZouBraumSupportLPLSnake eSports1638%36.20.32.77.93.065.5%20.8%-----------
JieZouKarmaSupportLPLSnake eSports580%39.60.62.213.86.576.6%22.0%-----------
JieZouNamiSupportLPLSnake eSports450%36.90.52.89.03.577.6%20.0%-----------